段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 40.7% | -9.5 | 2,950 | 39.9%–42.8% | ||
| 2 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 43.1% | -7.4 | 3,554 | 42.2%–44.9% | ||
| 3 | 戏命师打野 | 打野 | 41.1% | -7.4 | 589 | 40.7%–46.5% | ||
| 4 | 探险家上路 | 上路 | 42.9% | -6.8 | 1,101 | 41.8%–46.4% | ||
| 5 | 兽灵行者中路 | 中路 | 41.5% | -6.7 | 508 | 41.1%–47.3% | ||
| 6 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -6.4 | 4,558 | 43.3%–45.7% | ||
| 7 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -6.4 | 2,839 | 43.1%–46.1% | ||
| 8 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -5.7 | 1,864 | 43.4%–47.0% | ||
| 9 | 皮城执法官上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -5.6 | 908 | 42.8%–47.8% | ||
| 10 | 封魔剑魂打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -5.5 | 1,136 | 43.2%–47.7% | ||
| 11 | 万花通灵打野 | 打野 | 44.0% | -5.3 | 677 | 42.8%–48.4% | ||
| 12 | 上古领主上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -5.3 | 1,002 | 43.3%–48.0% | ||
| 13 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -5.2 | 1,985 | 44.0%–47.5% | ||
| 14 | 德玛西亚皇子上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -5.0 | 687 | 43.2%–48.7% | ||
| 15 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -5.0 | 2,033 | 44.3%–47.7% | ||
| 16 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -4.9 | 21,251 | 45.5%–46.6% | ||
| 17 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -4.9 | 2,635 | 44.5%–47.6% | ||
| 18 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -4.8 | 5,467 | 45.0%–47.2% | ||
| 19 | 荣耀行刑官中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -4.8 | 697 | 43.4%–48.9% | ||
| 20 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -4.8 | 9,874 | 45.3%–47.0% | ||
| 21 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -4.7 | 21,275 | 45.6%–46.8% | ||
| 22 | 流光镜影上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -4.7 | 1,066 | 44.0%–48.6% | ||
| 23 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -4.6 | 24,779 | 45.8%–46.8% | ||
| 24 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -4.6 | 1,500 | 44.4%–48.3% | ||
| 25 | 放逐之刃打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -4.6 | 897 | 43.9%–48.9% | ||
| 26 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -4.5 | 12,896 | 45.7%–47.2% | ||
| 27 | 蜘蛛女皇上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -4.2 | 727 | 44.0%–49.4% | ||
| 28 | 圣枪游侠上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -4.2 | 1,039 | 44.4%–49.1% | ||
| 29 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -4.2 | 31,098 | 46.3%–47.2% | ||
| 30 | 狂野女猎手中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -4.1 | 525 | 43.8%–49.9% | ||
| 31 | 牛头酋长上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -4.0 | 727 | 44.2%–49.6% | ||
| 32 | 深海泰坦打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -3.9 | 1,322 | 44.9%–49.1% | ||
| 33 | 暗夜猎手中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.9 | 1,021 | 44.7%–49.4% | ||
| 34 | 翠神上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.9 | 713 | 44.4%–49.8% | ||
| 35 | 赏金猎人上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.8 | 602 | 44.2%–50.0% | ||
| 36 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -3.8 | 4,877 | 46.0%–48.3% | ||
| 37 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.8 | 23,819 | 46.7%–47.7% | ||
| 38 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.8 | 2,379 | 45.6%–48.8% | ||
| 39 | 破败之王上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.7 | 1,194 | 45.0%–49.4% | ||
| 40 | 寒冰射手中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -3.7 | 2,234 | 45.5%–48.9% | ||
| 41 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.7 | 9,225 | 46.4%–48.0% | ||
| 42 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -3.7 | 10,933 | 46.5%–48.0% | ||
| 43 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.6 | 1,668 | 45.4%–49.2% | ||
| 44 | 披甲龙龟上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.6 | 1,030 | 45.0%–49.7% | ||
| 45 | 爆破鬼才上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.5 | 597 | 44.5%–50.3% | ||
| 46 | 暗夜猎手打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -3.5 | 856 | 44.9%–50.0% | ||
| 47 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.5 | 2,759 | 46.0%–49.0% | ||
| 48 | 皮城执法官中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.5 | 701 | 44.8%–50.2% | ||
| 49 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -3.4 | 15,219 | 46.8%–48.2% | ||
| 50 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -3.4 | 12,882 | 46.8%–48.2% | ||
| 51 | 死亡颂唱者上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -3.4 | 896 | 45.0%–50.0% | ||
| 52 | 虚空之女打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -3.4 | 694 | 44.8%–50.3% | ||
| 53 | 涤魂圣枪上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.4 | 799 | 44.9%–50.1% | ||
| 54 | 铸星龙王打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -3.4 | 975 | 45.2%–50.0% | ||
| 55 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.4 | 1,902 | 45.8%–49.4% | ||
| 56 | 赏金猎人中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -3.4 | 2,128 | 45.9%–49.3% | ||
| 57 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.3 | 14,508 | 46.9%–48.3% | ||
| 58 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -3.3 | 19,718 | 47.1%–48.2% | ||
| 59 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -3.3 | 32,145 | 47.2%–48.1% | ||
| 60 | 法外狂徒上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.3 | 1,102 | 45.4%–50.0% | ||
| 61 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.2 | 1,428 | 45.7%–49.8% | ||
| 62 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -3.2 | 2,418 | 46.1%–49.3% | ||
| 63 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -3.2 | 39,530 | 47.3%–48.2% | ||
| 64 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -3.2 | 8,386 | 46.9%–48.7% | ||
| 65 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -3.0 | 16,985 | 47.3%–48.6% | ||
| 66 | 永恒梦魇上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.9 | 735 | 45.3%–50.7% | ||
| 67 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.9 | 1,705 | 46.1%–49.9% | ||
| 68 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.9 | 7,690 | 47.1%–49.0% | ||
| 69 | 无畏战车打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -2.9 | 572 | 45.1%–51.0% | ||
| 70 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.9 | 1,872 | 46.3%–49.9% | ||
| 71 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.9 | 20,519 | 47.5%–48.6% | ||
| 72 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.9 | 3,132 | 46.7%–49.5% | ||
| 73 | 深海泰坦上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.8 | 814 | 45.5%–50.7% | ||
| 74 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -2.8 | 94,247 | 47.9%–48.4% | ||
| 75 | 腕豪打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -2.8 | 1,652 | 46.2%–50.1% | ||
| 76 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.8 | 1,838 | 46.4%–50.0% | ||
| 77 | 死亡颂唱者中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.7 | 1,343 | 46.1%–50.3% | ||
| 78 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -2.7 | 6,972 | 47.3%–49.2% | ||
| 79 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.7 | 2,423 | 46.7%–49.9% | ||
| 80 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.6 | 31,249 | 47.8%–48.8% | ||
| 81 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -2.6 | 2,751 | 46.8%–49.8% | ||
| 82 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.6 | 4,416 | 47.1%–49.5% | ||
| 83 | 雪原双子中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.6 | 1,645 | 46.4%–50.3% | ||
| 84 | 牧魂人打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.5 | 1,553 | 46.5%–50.4% | ||
| 85 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.5 | 15,616 | 47.8%–49.1% | ||
| 86 | 德玛西亚之力打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.5 | 1,895 | 46.6%–50.2% | ||
| 87 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -2.5 | 7,443 | 47.5%–49.4% | ||
| 88 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -2.5 | 16,978 | 47.8%–49.1% | ||
| 89 | 冰晶凤凰下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -2.5 | 518 | 45.4%–51.5% | ||
| 90 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.4 | 2,862 | 47.0%–50.0% | ||
| 91 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.4 | 6,286 | 47.5%–49.5% | ||
| 92 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.4 | 7,234 | 47.6%–49.5% | ||
| 93 | 光辉女郎上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.4 | 912 | 46.1%–51.0% | ||
| 94 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.4 | 23,334 | 48.0%–49.1% | ||
| 95 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -2.3 | 25,880 | 48.1%–49.1% | ||
| 96 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.3 | 1,280 | 46.5%–50.8% | ||
| 97 | 愁云使者上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.3 | 556 | 45.7%–51.6% | ||
| 98 | 影流之镰中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.3 | 564 | 45.7%–51.6% | ||
| 99 | 暗黑元首上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.3 | 679 | 45.9%–51.4% | ||
| 100 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.2 | 2,171 | 47.0%–50.4% | ||
| 101 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.2 | 3,686 | 47.4%–50.0% | ||
| 102 | 山隐之焰中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -2.2 | 592 | 45.8%–51.6% | ||
| 103 | 盲僧中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.2 | 995 | 46.4%–51.2% | ||
| 104 | 纳祖芒荣耀中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -2.2 | 628 | 45.9%–51.6% | ||
| 105 | 炼金术士打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.2 | 966 | 46.4%–51.2% | ||
| 106 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.1 | 1,636 | 46.9%–50.7% | ||
| 107 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.1 | 7,815 | 47.9%–49.7% | ||
| 108 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.1 | 5,845 | 47.8%–49.9% | ||
| 109 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.1 | 12,533 | 48.1%–49.6% | ||
| 110 | 沙漠皇帝上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.1 | 874 | 46.4%–51.4% | ||
| 111 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.1 | 10,498 | 48.1%–49.7% | ||
| 112 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.1 | 44,277 | 48.5%–49.3% | ||
| 113 | 天启者中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -2.0 | 1,309 | 46.8%–51.0% | ||
| 114 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -2.0 | 8,276 | 48.0%–49.8% | ||
| 115 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.0 | 77,654 | 48.7%–49.3% | ||
| 116 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.0 | 1,376 | 46.9%–51.0% | ||
| 117 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.9 | 1,367 | 46.9%–51.1% | ||
| 118 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.9 | 18,968 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 119 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.9 | 5,339 | 47.9%–50.2% | ||
| 120 | 机械公敌打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.9 | 931 | 46.6%–51.5% | ||
| 121 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.9 | 4,408 | 47.9%–50.3% | ||
| 122 | 瘟疫之源中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.9 | 1,479 | 47.1%–51.1% | ||
| 123 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.9 | 12,781 | 48.3%–49.8% | ||
| 124 | 荣耀行刑官上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.9 | 1,012 | 46.7%–51.4% | ||
| 125 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.8 | 4,468 | 47.9%–50.3% | ||
| 126 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.8 | 20,383 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 127 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.8 | 31,715 | 48.7%–49.6% | ||
| 128 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.8 | 15,551 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 129 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.7 | 28,239 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 130 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.7 | 2,287 | 47.6%–50.9% | ||
| 131 | 武器大师中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.7 | 1,220 | 47.1%–51.5% | ||
| 132 | 含羞蓓蕾上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.6 | 832 | 46.8%–51.9% | ||
| 133 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.6 | 4,229 | 48.1%–50.6% | ||
| 134 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.6 | 1,305 | 47.2%–51.5% | ||
| 135 | 元素女皇上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.6 | 1,092 | 47.1%–51.7% | ||
| 136 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 32,612 | 48.9%–49.8% | ||
| 137 | 暮光之眼中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.5 | 718 | 46.7%–52.2% | ||
| 138 | 法外狂徒中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 550 | 46.4%–52.5% | ||
| 139 | 灰烬驱魔人下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.5 | 740 | 46.8%–52.1% | ||
| 140 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -1.4 | 22,859 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 141 | 残月之肃中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.4 | 544 | 46.6%–52.6% | ||
| 142 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.4 | 2,230 | 47.9%–51.3% | ||
| 143 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 17,753 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 144 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 3,132 | 48.2%–51.1% | ||
| 145 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 4,007 | 48.4%–50.9% | ||
| 146 | 青钢影打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 754 | 47.0%–52.3% | ||
| 147 | 卡牌大师下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -1.3 | 1,251 | 47.5%–51.8% | ||
| 148 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 2,551 | 48.1%–51.3% | ||
| 149 | 魔蛇之拥下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -1.2 | 1,186 | 47.5%–51.9% | ||
| 150 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 4,722 | 48.5%–50.9% | ||
| 151 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.2 | 2,346 | 48.1%–51.3% | ||
| 152 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 11,645 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 153 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 50,328 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 154 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 49,443 | 49.5%–50.2% | ||
| 155 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 58,115 | 49.5%–50.2% | ||
| 156 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 3,082 | 48.4%–51.3% | ||
| 157 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 19,449 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 158 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 46,464 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 159 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 3,476 | 48.6%–51.3% | ||
| 160 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 28,654 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 161 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 19,745 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 162 | 祖安狂人中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 981 | 47.6%–52.3% | ||
| 163 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 20,054 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 164 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 71,412 | 49.7%–50.3% | ||
| 165 | 德玛西亚之翼下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 666 | 47.2%–52.8% | ||
| 166 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 159,145 | 49.8%–50.2% | ||
| 167 | 暗裔剑魔中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 1,077 | 47.7%–52.3% | ||
| 168 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 69,346 | 49.7%–50.3% | ||
| 169 | 黑暗之女上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 631 | 47.2%–52.9% | ||
| 170 | 无极剑圣中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 1,280 | 47.9%–52.2% | ||
| 171 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 3,399 | 48.7%–51.5% | ||
| 172 | 永恒梦魇中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 544 | 47.1%–53.1% | ||
| 173 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 7,893 | 49.2%–51.0% | ||
| 174 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 2,924 | 48.7%–51.6% | ||
| 175 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 15,654 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 176 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 23,930 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 177 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 4,975 | 49.0%–51.3% | ||
| 178 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 73,296 | 49.9%–50.5% | ||
| 179 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 3,615 | 48.9%–51.5% | ||
| 180 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 6,156 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 181 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 8,328 | 49.4%–51.1% | ||
| 182 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 2,227 | 48.6%–51.9% | ||
| 183 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 54,431 | 49.9%–50.6% | ||
| 184 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 18,235 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 185 | 异画师上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 635 | 47.4%–53.1% | ||
| 186 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 4,029 | 49.1%–51.6% | ||
| 187 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 4,813 | 49.2%–51.5% | ||
| 188 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 41,005 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 189 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 37,211 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 190 | 牧魂人中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 2,153 | 48.7%–52.1% | ||
| 191 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 45,379 | 50.0%–50.7% | ||
| 192 | 荆棘之兴中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 2,201 | 48.7%–52.1% | ||
| 193 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 1,766 | 48.5%–52.3% | ||
| 194 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 5,965 | 49.4%–51.5% | ||
| 195 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 133,230 | 50.2%–50.7% | ||
| 196 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 2,766 | 48.9%–51.9% | ||
| 197 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 3,162 | 49.0%–51.9% | ||
| 198 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 17,304 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 199 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 30,042 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 200 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 3,197 | 49.1%–51.9% | ||
| 201 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 23,608 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 202 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 5,122 | 49.4%–51.6% | ||
| 203 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 14,902 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 204 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 32,928 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 205 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 34,764 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 206 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 49,144 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 207 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 54,794 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 208 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 2,575 | 49.0%–52.1% | ||
| 209 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 3,435 | 49.2%–51.9% | ||
| 210 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 6,762 | 49.6%–51.6% | ||
| 211 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 21,707 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 212 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 39,799 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 213 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 6,402 | 49.6%–51.6% | ||
| 214 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 1,749 | 48.8%–52.5% | ||
| 215 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 5,730 | 49.6%–51.7% | ||
| 216 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 1,537 | 48.7%–52.6% | ||
| 217 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 33,578 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 218 | 不祥之刃上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 988 | 48.3%–53.0% | ||
| 219 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 23,335 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 220 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 44,012 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 221 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 22,193 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 222 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 1,829 | 48.9%–52.5% | ||
| 223 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 21,454 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 224 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 26,809 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 225 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 50,792 | 50.4%–51.1% | ||
| 226 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 32,210 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 227 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 13,417 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 228 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 3,392 | 49.4%–52.2% | ||
| 229 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 24,062 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 230 | 万花通灵上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 789 | 48.2%–53.5% | ||
| 231 | 机械公敌中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 954 | 48.4%–53.3% | ||
| 232 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 51,036 | 50.5%–51.2% | ||
| 233 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 29,244 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 234 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 12,544 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 235 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 18,905 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 236 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 16,033 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 237 | 虚空行者上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 905 | 48.5%–53.4% | ||
| 238 | 影哨上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 1,103 | 48.7%–53.2% | ||
| 239 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 3,526 | 49.6%–52.3% | ||
| 240 | 暮光星灵上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 618 | 48.1%–53.8% | ||
| 241 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 6,104 | 49.9%–52.0% | ||
| 242 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 159,016 | 50.8%–51.2% | ||
| 243 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 28,947 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 244 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 30,550 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 245 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 10,624 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 246 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 102,168 | 50.8%–51.3% | ||
| 247 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 19,970 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 248 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 7,543 | 50.1%–52.0% | ||
| 249 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 30,977 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 250 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 3,141 | 49.7%–52.5% | ||
| 251 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 19,887 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 252 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 83,816 | 50.8%–51.4% | ||
| 253 | 双界灵兔下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 514 | 48.0%–54.2% | ||
| 254 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 7,380 | 50.2%–52.1% | ||
| 255 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 32,599 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 256 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 20,524 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 257 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 10,843 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 258 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 50,753 | 50.8%–51.5% | ||
| 259 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 29,815 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 260 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 3,701 | 49.8%–52.5% | ||
| 261 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 19,756 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 262 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 79,791 | 50.9%–51.5% | ||
| 263 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 20,747 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 264 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 81,914 | 50.9%–51.5% | ||
| 265 | 诺克萨斯之手中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 1,108 | 48.9%–53.5% | ||
| 266 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 3,160 | 49.8%–52.6% | ||
| 267 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 5,215 | 50.1%–52.3% | ||
| 268 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 2,391 | 49.6%–52.9% | ||
| 269 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 77,977 | 51.0%–51.6% | ||
| 270 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 94,201 | 51.0%–51.5% | ||
| 271 | 影哨下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 995 | 48.9%–53.7% | ||
| 272 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 41,375 | 50.9%–51.7% | ||
| 273 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 1,646 | 49.4%–53.2% | ||
| 274 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 15,079 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 275 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 12,438 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 276 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 16,707 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 277 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 24,782 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 278 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 3,231 | 49.9%–52.8% | ||
| 279 | 刀锋舞者下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 748 | 48.7%–54.0% | ||
| 280 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 32,411 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 281 | 九尾妖狐下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 924 | 49.0%–53.9% | ||
| 282 | 诡术妖姬上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 875 | 48.9%–53.9% | ||
| 283 | 荆棘之兴下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 871 | 48.9%–53.9% | ||
| 284 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 58,489 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 285 | 堕落天使下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 882 | 49.0%–54.0% | ||
| 286 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 6,870 | 50.5%–52.4% | ||
| 287 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 12,679 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 288 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 41,072 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 289 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 36,490 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 290 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 40,342 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 291 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 17,046 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 292 | 影流之主下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 611 | 48.6%–54.4% | ||
| 293 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 46,136 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 294 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 31,562 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 295 | 德邦总管中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 1,542 | 49.6%–53.5% | ||
| 296 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 5,184 | 50.5%–52.7% | ||
| 297 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 42,670 | 51.2%–52.0% | ||
| 298 | 虚空之眼上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 921 | 49.2%–54.1% | ||
| 299 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 25,081 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 300 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 20,379 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 301 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 21,739 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 302 | 铁铠冥魂中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 2,011 | 49.9%–53.4% | ||
| 303 | 不落魔锋中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 546 | 48.7%–54.7% | ||
| 304 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 6,853 | 50.8%–52.7% | ||
| 305 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 35,524 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 306 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 7,619 | 50.8%–52.7% | ||
| 307 | 齐天大圣中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 1,007 | 49.4%–54.1% | ||
| 308 | 无畏战车中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 690 | 49.0%–54.5% | ||
| 309 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 13,485 | 51.1%–52.5% | ||
| 310 | 海兽祭司中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 1,078 | 49.6%–54.2% | ||
| 311 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 1,451 | 49.9%–53.9% | ||
| 312 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 11,940 | 51.2%–52.7% | ||
| 313 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 7,846 | 51.0%–52.9% | ||
| 314 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 94,469 | 51.7%–52.2% | ||
| 315 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 40,898 | 51.6%–52.4% | ||
| 316 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 70,593 | 51.7%–52.3% | ||
| 317 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 68,975 | 51.7%–52.3% | ||
| 318 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 47,858 | 51.6%–52.4% | ||
| 319 | 时光守护者中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 1,377 | 49.9%–54.1% | ||
| 320 | 铁血狼母中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.1 | 1,550 | 50.0%–54.0% | ||
| 321 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 104,634 | 51.8%–52.3% | ||
| 322 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 2,757 | 50.6%–53.6% | ||
| 323 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 3,446 | 50.7%–53.5% | ||
| 324 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 35,001 | 51.7%–52.5% | ||
| 325 | 炼金术士中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 1,292 | 50.0%–54.3% | ||
| 326 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 16,775 | 51.5%–52.8% | ||
| 327 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 12,433 | 51.4%–52.9% | ||
| 328 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 6,431 | 51.2%–53.2% | ||
| 329 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.3 | 54,788 | 51.9%–52.6% | ||
| 330 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.3 | 3,964 | 51.0%–53.5% | ||
| 331 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.3 | 29,620 | 51.8%–52.7% | ||
| 332 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.3 | 10,154 | 51.5%–53.1% | ||
| 333 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.3 | 24,669 | 51.8%–52.8% | ||
| 334 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 2,781 | 50.8%–53.8% | ||
| 335 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 247,937 | 52.2%–52.5% | ||
| 336 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 4,802 | 51.2%–53.5% | ||
| 337 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 4,193 | 51.2%–53.6% | ||
| 338 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.5 | 27,432 | 51.9%–52.9% | ||
| 339 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.5 | 33,660 | 52.0%–52.9% | ||
| 340 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.5 | 135,852 | 52.2%–52.6% | ||
| 341 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 5,354 | 51.3%–53.5% | ||
| 342 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 14,882 | 51.8%–53.1% | ||
| 343 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.6 | 64,433 | 52.2%–52.9% | ||
| 344 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.6 | 63,592 | 52.2%–52.9% | ||
| 345 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.6 | 4,794 | 51.4%–53.7% | ||
| 346 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.6 | 13,024 | 51.9%–53.3% | ||
| 347 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 2,437 | 51.0%–54.2% | ||
| 348 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.7 | 100,823 | 52.4%–52.9% | ||
| 349 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.7 | 36,827 | 52.2%–53.1% | ||
| 350 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.8 | 38,888 | 52.3%–53.1% | ||
| 351 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 2,231 | 51.1%–54.4% | ||
| 352 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.8 | 15,719 | 52.1%–53.4% | ||
| 353 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 2,581 | 51.2%–54.3% | ||
| 354 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 2,840 | 51.3%–54.2% | ||
| 355 | 生化魔人中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.8 | 717 | 50.1%–55.5% | ||
| 356 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.8 | 77,653 | 52.5%–53.1% | ||
| 357 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.8 | 5,160 | 51.7%–53.9% | ||
| 358 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.8 | 11,028 | 52.0%–53.6% | ||
| 359 | 远古恐惧中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.9 | 743 | 50.1%–55.5% | ||
| 360 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +1.9 | 2,392 | 51.2%–54.4% | ||
| 361 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.9 | 9,451 | 52.0%–53.6% | ||
| 362 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.9 | 72,543 | 52.5%–53.1% | ||
| 363 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.9 | 58,070 | 52.5%–53.2% | ||
| 364 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +2.0 | 3,609 | 51.6%–54.3% | ||
| 365 | 无双剑姬中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.0 | 725 | 50.3%–55.7% | ||
| 366 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.0 | 5,928 | 51.9%–54.0% | ||
| 367 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 1,997 | 51.2%–54.7% | ||
| 368 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.0 | 4,407 | 51.8%–54.2% | ||
| 369 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.1 | 6,523 | 52.0%–54.0% | ||
| 370 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.1 | 20,497 | 52.4%–53.6% | ||
| 371 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.1 | 55,481 | 52.7%–53.4% | ||
| 372 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.1 | 21,727 | 52.5%–53.6% | ||
| 373 | 破败之王中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +2.1 | 1,509 | 51.1%–55.1% | ||
| 374 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.3 | 6,609 | 52.3%–54.2% | ||
| 375 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +2.3 | 11,797 | 52.5%–54.0% | ||
| 376 | 大发明家下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.4 | 1,290 | 51.2%–55.5% | ||
| 377 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.4 | 37,443 | 53.0%–53.8% | ||
| 378 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.5 | 69,237 | 53.1%–53.7% | ||
| 379 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +2.5 | 4,700 | 52.3%–54.6% | ||
| 380 | 复仇之矛中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +2.6 | 825 | 51.0%–56.1% | ||
| 381 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.7 | 3,441 | 52.3%–55.0% | ||
| 382 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +2.7 | 1,521 | 51.7%–55.7% | ||
| 383 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.8 | 4,361 | 52.5%–54.9% | ||
| 384 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +2.9 | 3,345 | 52.4%–55.2% | ||
| 385 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +2.9 | 8,646 | 52.9%–54.7% | ||
| 386 | 时光守护者上路 | 上路 | 54.4% | +2.9 | 1,013 | 51.5%–56.2% | ||
| 387 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +3.0 | 51,898 | 53.5%–54.3% | ||
| 388 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +3.0 | 59,032 | 53.6%–54.3% | ||
| 389 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +3.1 | 7,984 | 53.1%–54.9% | ||
| 390 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +3.1 | 2,952 | 52.6%–55.5% | ||
| 391 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +3.1 | 13,104 | 53.3%–54.8% | ||
| 392 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +3.1 | 60,465 | 53.8%–54.4% | ||
| 393 | 无极剑圣下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +3.2 | 605 | 51.3%–57.0% | ||
| 394 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +3.4 | 2,411 | 52.7%–55.9% | ||
| 395 | 暴怒骑士中路 | 中路 | 55.3% | +3.6 | 884 | 52.0%–57.0% | ||
| 396 | 河流之王中路 | 中路 | 55.6% | +3.9 | 1,027 | 52.5%–57.2% | ||
| 397 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 54.9% | +3.9 | 30,307 | 54.4%–55.3% | ||
| 398 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 55.3% | +4.0 | 2,580 | 53.4%–56.5% | ||
| 399 | 河流之王下路 | 下路 | 57.8% | +6.1 | 1,556 | 55.1%–58.9% |
