段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 发条魔灵辅助 | 辅助 | 39.6% | -7.4 | 565 | 39.3%–45.2% | ||
| 2 | 戏命师辅助 | 辅助 | 40.2% | -7.0 | 582 | 39.7%–45.5% | ||
| 3 | 疾风剑豪辅助 | 辅助 | 40.7% | -6.8 | 675 | 40.0%–45.5% | ||
| 4 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 42.4% | -6.6 | 2,237 | 41.4%–44.7% | ||
| 5 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 42.8% | -6.2 | 2,023 | 41.7%–45.1% | ||
| 6 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 42.0% | -6.2 | 869 | 40.9%–45.9% | ||
| 7 | 封魔剑魂辅助 | 辅助 | 41.3% | -6.1 | 540 | 40.5%–46.5% | ||
| 8 | 探险家上路 | 上路 | 41.6% | -6.1 | 611 | 40.7%–46.4% | ||
| 9 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 42.8% | -6.0 | 1,469 | 41.6%–45.6% | ||
| 10 | 雪原双子辅助 | 辅助 | 41.8% | -6.0 | 665 | 40.8%–46.4% | ||
| 11 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 43.9% | -5.6 | 11,805 | 43.2%–44.7% | ||
| 12 | 灰烬驱魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 42.2% | -5.5 | 555 | 41.2%–47.1% | ||
| 13 | 诺克萨斯之手辅助 | 辅助 | 42.0% | -5.4 | 507 | 41.1%–47.2% | ||
| 14 | 巨魔之王辅助 | 辅助 | 42.6% | -5.3 | 599 | 41.4%–47.2% | ||
| 15 | 寒冰射手中路 | 中路 | 43.5% | -5.2 | 1,130 | 42.1%–46.6% | ||
| 16 | 圣枪游侠上路 | 上路 | 42.8% | -5.1 | 582 | 41.6%–47.5% | ||
| 17 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -5.1 | 2,726 | 43.0%–46.1% | ||
| 18 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 44.5% | -4.9 | 6,169 | 43.6%–45.7% | ||
| 19 | 流光镜影上路 | 上路 | 43.1% | -4.9 | 631 | 41.8%–47.5% | ||
| 20 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -4.9 | 975 | 42.3%–47.1% | ||
| 21 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -4.7 | 11,175 | 44.1%–45.7% | ||
| 22 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 44.6% | -4.7 | 2,624 | 43.4%–46.5% | ||
| 23 | 探险家辅助 | 辅助 | 44.1% | -4.7 | 1,093 | 42.7%–47.2% | ||
| 24 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -4.6 | 4,024 | 43.8%–46.3% | ||
| 25 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -4.5 | 1,309 | 43.0%–47.2% | ||
| 26 | 盲僧中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -4.4 | 575 | 42.3%–48.1% | ||
| 27 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -4.4 | 12,634 | 44.5%–46.0% | ||
| 28 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -4.3 | 1,118 | 43.1%–47.6% | ||
| 29 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -4.3 | 1,797 | 43.5%–47.2% | ||
| 30 | 时间刺客辅助 | 辅助 | 43.8% | -4.2 | 530 | 42.3%–48.4% | ||
| 31 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -4.1 | 1,508 | 43.5%–47.5% | ||
| 32 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -4.1 | 1,643 | 43.6%–47.4% | ||
| 33 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -4.0 | 1,361 | 43.5%–47.6% | ||
| 34 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -4.0 | 22,767 | 45.1%–46.2% | ||
| 35 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 45.8% | -3.7 | 7,217 | 44.9%–46.8% | ||
| 36 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 45.6% | -3.7 | 2,191 | 44.3%–47.6% | ||
| 37 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.7 | 5,278 | 44.8%–47.1% | ||
| 38 | 荣耀行刑官上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -3.6 | 629 | 43.1%–48.8% | ||
| 39 | 九尾妖狐辅助 | 辅助 | 45.2% | -3.6 | 894 | 43.5%–48.5% | ||
| 40 | 影哨上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -3.6 | 685 | 43.3%–48.8% | ||
| 41 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.6 | 4,107 | 44.8%–47.3% | ||
| 42 | 披甲龙龟上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -3.5 | 547 | 43.1%–49.1% | ||
| 43 | 炼金术士辅助 | 辅助 | 45.2% | -3.4 | 657 | 43.4%–49.0% | ||
| 44 | 赏金猎人中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -3.4 | 1,074 | 44.0%–48.5% | ||
| 45 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 46.1% | -3.3 | 5,186 | 45.2%–47.4% | ||
| 46 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.3 | 7,748 | 45.4%–47.2% | ||
| 47 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -3.3 | 49,511 | 45.9%–46.7% | ||
| 48 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.3 | 13,527 | 45.6%–47.0% | ||
| 49 | 刀锋舞者下路 | 下路 | 45.2% | -3.3 | 575 | 43.4%–49.3% | ||
| 50 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.3 | 1,658 | 44.4%–48.3% | ||
| 51 | 潮汐海灵辅助 | 辅助 | 45.4% | -3.2 | 617 | 43.5%–49.3% | ||
| 52 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.2 | 9,496 | 45.6%–47.3% | ||
| 53 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -3.2 | 1,650 | 44.5%–48.4% | ||
| 54 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.1 | 1,262 | 44.3%–48.6% | ||
| 55 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -3.1 | 5,714 | 45.4%–47.6% | ||
| 56 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -3.1 | 766 | 43.9%–49.1% | ||
| 57 | 星籁歌姬中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -3.1 | 957 | 44.1%–48.9% | ||
| 58 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -3.1 | 1,034 | 44.2%–48.9% | ||
| 59 | 魔蛇之拥下路 | 下路 | 45.9% | -3.1 | 868 | 44.0%–49.1% | ||
| 60 | 虚空先知辅助 | 辅助 | 46.1% | -3.0 | 1,055 | 44.3%–48.9% | ||
| 61 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -3.0 | 7,207 | 45.7%–47.6% | ||
| 62 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.9 | 1,727 | 44.8%–48.5% | ||
| 63 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.9 | 1,086 | 44.4%–49.0% | ||
| 64 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.9 | 2,198 | 45.0%–48.4% | ||
| 65 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -2.9 | 7,712 | 45.8%–47.6% | ||
| 66 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -2.8 | 15,240 | 46.1%–47.4% | ||
| 67 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -2.7 | 1,400 | 44.8%–48.9% | ||
| 68 | 翠神辅助 | 辅助 | 46.2% | -2.7 | 809 | 44.3%–49.5% | ||
| 69 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 46.6% | -2.7 | 1,600 | 45.0%–48.8% | ||
| 70 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -2.7 | 1,465 | 44.9%–48.9% | ||
| 71 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 46.6% | -2.6 | 1,535 | 45.0%–49.0% | ||
| 72 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -2.6 | 11,284 | 46.2%–47.8% | ||
| 73 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 46.9% | -2.6 | 4,666 | 45.9%–48.2% | ||
| 74 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.5 | 1,025 | 44.8%–49.5% | ||
| 75 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -2.5 | 30,861 | 46.7%–47.6% | ||
| 76 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.5 | 8,584 | 46.3%–48.0% | ||
| 77 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.5 | 1,487 | 45.1%–49.1% | ||
| 78 | 诺克萨斯之手中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -2.4 | 667 | 44.4%–50.0% | ||
| 79 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -2.4 | 7,374 | 46.3%–48.1% | ||
| 80 | 法外狂徒上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.3 | 651 | 44.5%–50.1% | ||
| 81 | 天启者中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -2.3 | 761 | 44.6%–49.9% | ||
| 82 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.3 | 2,944 | 45.8%–48.7% | ||
| 83 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.3 | 31,770 | 46.8%–47.8% | ||
| 84 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.3 | 31,392 | 46.8%–47.8% | ||
| 85 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -2.3 | 3,257 | 45.9%–48.7% | ||
| 86 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.3 | 8,368 | 46.5%–48.2% | ||
| 87 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.2 | 1,211 | 45.2%–49.5% | ||
| 88 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.2 | 814 | 44.8%–49.9% | ||
| 89 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 47.3% | -2.2 | 10,971 | 46.6%–48.2% | ||
| 90 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.2 | 942 | 45.0%–49.8% | ||
| 91 | 影流之主辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | -2.1 | 563 | 44.5%–50.4% | ||
| 92 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | -2.1 | 11,635 | 46.7%–48.3% | ||
| 93 | 愁云使者辅助 | 辅助 | 46.8% | -2.1 | 619 | 44.7%–50.4% | ||
| 94 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 47.3% | -2.1 | 1,367 | 45.5%–49.6% | ||
| 95 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.0 | 10,755 | 46.8%–48.4% | ||
| 96 | 皮城执法官辅助 | 辅助 | 47.0% | -2.0 | 615 | 44.8%–50.5% | ||
| 97 | 上古领主辅助 | 辅助 | 46.9% | -2.0 | 531 | 44.6%–50.7% | ||
| 98 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.0 | 26,775 | 47.1%–48.1% | ||
| 99 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | -1.9 | 1,676 | 45.8%–49.6% | ||
| 100 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | -1.9 | 2,297 | 46.1%–49.3% | ||
| 101 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.9 | 819 | 45.1%–50.3% | ||
| 102 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.9 | 1,390 | 45.7%–49.8% | ||
| 103 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.8 | 15,739 | 47.2%–48.5% | ||
| 104 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.8 | 13,679 | 47.1%–48.5% | ||
| 105 | 卡牌大师辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | -1.8 | 839 | 45.3%–50.4% | ||
| 106 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.7 | 876 | 45.4%–50.4% | ||
| 107 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -1.7 | 44,137 | 47.5%–48.3% | ||
| 108 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -1.7 | 5,273 | 46.8%–49.0% | ||
| 109 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.7 | 1,791 | 46.1%–49.8% | ||
| 110 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.7 | 6,376 | 46.9%–49.0% | ||
| 111 | 暗裔剑魔中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.6 | 598 | 45.1%–50.9% | ||
| 112 | 虚空之眼上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.6 | 500 | 44.9%–51.1% | ||
| 113 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.5 | 41,586 | 47.7%–48.5% | ||
| 114 | 冰霜女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -1.5 | 944 | 45.7%–50.5% | ||
| 115 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -1.5 | 30,067 | 47.6%–48.6% | ||
| 116 | 灰烬驱魔人下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -1.5 | 503 | 45.0%–51.2% | ||
| 117 | 诡术妖姬上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.5 | 559 | 45.1%–51.1% | ||
| 118 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.5 | 22,643 | 47.6%–48.7% | ||
| 119 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.5 | 856 | 45.6%–50.7% | ||
| 120 | 影哨下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -1.5 | 617 | 45.3%–51.0% | ||
| 121 | 酒桶辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -1.5 | 972 | 45.7%–50.5% | ||
| 122 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.4 | 7,270 | 47.2%–49.1% | ||
| 123 | 卡牌大师下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -1.4 | 765 | 45.6%–50.9% | ||
| 124 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.4 | 1,109 | 46.0%–50.5% | ||
| 125 | 武器大师中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.4 | 642 | 45.4%–51.1% | ||
| 126 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.3 | 1,835 | 46.4%–50.1% | ||
| 127 | 德邦总管中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.3 | 875 | 45.8%–50.8% | ||
| 128 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -1.3 | 21,423 | 47.8%–48.9% | ||
| 129 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | -1.3 | 1,544 | 46.4%–50.3% | ||
| 130 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.2 | 13,193 | 47.7%–49.1% | ||
| 131 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.2 | 11,575 | 47.6%–49.1% | ||
| 132 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -1.2 | 2,479 | 46.8%–50.0% | ||
| 133 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.2 | 16,175 | 47.7%–49.0% | ||
| 134 | 北地之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -1.2 | 571 | 45.4%–51.4% | ||
| 135 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.2 | 10,434 | 47.6%–49.2% | ||
| 136 | 海兽祭司中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.2 | 579 | 45.5%–51.4% | ||
| 137 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.2 | 19,938 | 47.9%–49.0% | ||
| 138 | 山隐之焰辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -1.2 | 593 | 45.5%–51.4% | ||
| 139 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.1 | 3,320 | 47.1%–49.9% | ||
| 140 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.1 | 1,369 | 46.4%–50.6% | ||
| 141 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -1.1 | 25,779 | 48.0%–49.0% | ||
| 142 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -1.1 | 21,773 | 48.0%–49.1% | ||
| 143 | 不祥之刃上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.0 | 652 | 45.8%–51.4% | ||
| 144 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.0 | 1,448 | 46.6%–50.6% | ||
| 145 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.0 | 1,977 | 46.9%–50.4% | ||
| 146 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -1.0 | 19,469 | 48.1%–49.2% | ||
| 147 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 3,304 | 47.3%–50.1% | ||
| 148 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.9 | 1,047 | 46.4%–51.0% | ||
| 149 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -0.9 | 12,761 | 48.0%–49.4% | ||
| 150 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.9 | 5,838 | 47.7%–49.8% | ||
| 151 | 武器大师辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -0.9 | 562 | 45.7%–51.7% | ||
| 152 | 披甲龙龟辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -0.9 | 568 | 45.8%–51.7% | ||
| 153 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.9 | 2,963 | 47.3%–50.2% | ||
| 154 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -0.9 | 71,477 | 48.4%–49.0% | ||
| 155 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -0.8 | 1,636 | 46.8%–50.7% | ||
| 156 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | -0.8 | 2,985 | 47.3%–50.2% | ||
| 157 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 15,209 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 158 | 暗夜猎手中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.8 | 550 | 45.8%–51.8% | ||
| 159 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 23,024 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 160 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 2,106 | 47.1%–50.6% | ||
| 161 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 5,126 | 47.7%–50.0% | ||
| 162 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 4,005 | 47.6%–50.1% | ||
| 163 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 1,955 | 47.1%–50.6% | ||
| 164 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 50,625 | 48.5%–49.3% | ||
| 165 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 1,197 | 46.7%–51.1% | ||
| 166 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 23,021 | 48.4%–49.5% | ||
| 167 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 3,932 | 47.6%–50.2% | ||
| 168 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 41,187 | 48.5%–49.3% | ||
| 169 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 5,585 | 47.9%–50.0% | ||
| 170 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 3,708 | 47.6%–50.3% | ||
| 171 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.6 | 18,719 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 172 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.6 | 707 | 46.2%–51.7% | ||
| 173 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.6 | 3,972 | 47.7%–50.3% | ||
| 174 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.6 | 11,316 | 48.3%–49.8% | ||
| 175 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.6 | 15,161 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 176 | 瘟疫之源中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.6 | 926 | 46.6%–51.5% | ||
| 177 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -0.6 | 1,256 | 46.9%–51.2% | ||
| 178 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 9,069 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 179 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -0.5 | 2,206 | 47.4%–50.8% | ||
| 180 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 29,239 | 48.6%–49.6% | ||
| 181 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 26,857 | 48.6%–49.6% | ||
| 182 | 破败之王上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 581 | 46.3%–52.1% | ||
| 183 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 1,558 | 47.3%–51.2% | ||
| 184 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 2,789 | 47.8%–50.8% | ||
| 185 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 7,961 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 186 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 19,297 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 187 | 虚空行者上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 555 | 46.3%–52.3% | ||
| 188 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 11,713 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 189 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 14,717 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 190 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 22,789 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 191 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 2,363 | 47.7%–50.9% | ||
| 192 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 1,629 | 47.4%–51.3% | ||
| 193 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 1,963 | 47.6%–51.2% | ||
| 194 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 13,146 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 195 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 81,741 | 49.1%–49.7% | ||
| 196 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 4,980 | 48.3%–50.6% | ||
| 197 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 4,759 | 48.3%–50.6% | ||
| 198 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 23,154 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 199 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 4,613 | 48.3%–50.7% | ||
| 200 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 32,625 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 201 | 荆棘之兴中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 1,159 | 47.3%–51.8% | ||
| 202 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 28,374 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 203 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 72,079 | 49.3%–49.9% | ||
| 204 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 3,224 | 48.2%–51.0% | ||
| 205 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 10,144 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 206 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 102,086 | 49.4%–49.9% | ||
| 207 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 9,688 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 208 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 19,213 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 209 | 元素女皇上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 644 | 46.8%–52.5% | ||
| 210 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 1,737 | 47.8%–51.5% | ||
| 211 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 3,440 | 48.3%–51.0% | ||
| 212 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 1,720 | 47.8%–51.6% | ||
| 213 | 齐天大圣中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 619 | 46.8%–52.6% | ||
| 214 | 铸星龙王辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 623 | 46.9%–52.6% | ||
| 215 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 23,432 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 216 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 50,974 | 49.4%–50.1% | ||
| 217 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 38,293 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 218 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 43,769 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 219 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 69,358 | 49.5%–50.1% | ||
| 220 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 12,943 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 221 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 17,818 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 222 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 850 | 47.3%–52.4% | ||
| 223 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 59,722 | 49.5%–50.2% | ||
| 224 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 1,638 | 47.9%–51.8% | ||
| 225 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 2,153 | 48.2%–51.6% | ||
| 226 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 8,699 | 49.0%–50.8% | ||
| 227 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 12,175 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 228 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 35,063 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 229 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 2,425 | 48.3%–51.5% | ||
| 230 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 21,213 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 231 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 12,522 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 232 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 2,168 | 48.2%–51.6% | ||
| 233 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 11,267 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 234 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 1,633 | 48.0%–51.9% | ||
| 235 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 21,286 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 236 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 7,067 | 49.0%–50.9% | ||
| 237 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 2,126 | 48.3%–51.7% | ||
| 238 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 37,385 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 239 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 8,505 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 240 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +0.4 | 47,454 | 49.7%–50.4% | ||
| 241 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 8,010 | 49.2%–51.0% | ||
| 242 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 17,421 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 243 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 20,037 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 244 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 7,245 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 245 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 43,384 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 246 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 27,647 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 247 | 牧魂人中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 1,082 | 47.9%–52.5% | ||
| 248 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 1,309 | 48.1%–52.3% | ||
| 249 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 6,178 | 49.2%–51.2% | ||
| 250 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 18,050 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 251 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 3,838 | 48.9%–51.5% | ||
| 252 | 雪原双子中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 874 | 47.7%–52.7% | ||
| 253 | 时光守护者中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.6 | 774 | 47.6%–52.9% | ||
| 254 | 时光守护者上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 636 | 47.4%–53.1% | ||
| 255 | 上古领主上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 540 | 47.3%–53.3% | ||
| 256 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | +0.7 | 10,464 | 49.5%–51.1% | ||
| 257 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.7 | 26,570 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 258 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 5,167 | 49.2%–51.5% | ||
| 259 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 21,105 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 260 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.8 | 5,592 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 261 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.8 | 26,561 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 262 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 1,140 | 48.1%–52.6% | ||
| 263 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | +0.8 | 18,818 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 264 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 39,680 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 265 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 44,017 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 266 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 10,096 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 267 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 12,915 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 268 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 56,261 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 269 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 2,357 | 48.9%–52.2% | ||
| 270 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 2,605 | 49.0%–52.1% | ||
| 271 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 2,826 | 49.1%–52.1% | ||
| 272 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 58,625 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 273 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 6,183 | 49.6%–51.6% | ||
| 274 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 10,961 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 275 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 15,934 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 276 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.1 | 866 | 48.2%–53.2% | ||
| 277 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 14,199 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 278 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 13,706 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 279 | 炼金术士中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 784 | 48.1%–53.4% | ||
| 280 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 14,265 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 281 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 22,762 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 282 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 43,811 | 50.4%–51.1% | ||
| 283 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 33,072 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 284 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | +1.2 | 27,066 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 285 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +1.2 | 3,648 | 49.5%–52.1% | ||
| 286 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.2 | 31,992 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 287 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.2 | 9,800 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 288 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 2,315 | 49.2%–52.5% | ||
| 289 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.2 | 21,623 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 290 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 3,422 | 49.5%–52.2% | ||
| 291 | 沙漠皇帝上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 516 | 47.8%–53.9% | ||
| 292 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.3 | 2,012 | 49.1%–52.6% | ||
| 293 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.3 | 21,369 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 294 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.3 | 1,382 | 48.8%–53.0% | ||
| 295 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.3 | 40,236 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 296 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.3 | 7,169 | 50.0%–51.9% | ||
| 297 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +1.4 | 23,572 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 298 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | +1.4 | 3,273 | 49.6%–52.4% | ||
| 299 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +1.4 | 17,927 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 300 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +1.4 | 1,660 | 49.1%–52.9% | ||
| 301 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.4 | 34,886 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 302 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.5 | 38,463 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 303 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | +1.5 | 16,370 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 304 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.5 | 28,811 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 305 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | +1.5 | 45,548 | 50.8%–51.5% | ||
| 306 | 破败之王中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.6 | 723 | 48.5%–53.9% | ||
| 307 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | +1.6 | 11,465 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 308 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +1.6 | 88,892 | 50.9%–51.5% | ||
| 309 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +1.6 | 31,401 | 50.8%–51.7% | ||
| 310 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.6 | 14,219 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 311 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.7 | 1,421 | 49.2%–53.3% | ||
| 312 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.7 | 1,296 | 49.2%–53.4% | ||
| 313 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.7 | 20,165 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 314 | 大发明家下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.7 | 660 | 48.5%–54.1% | ||
| 315 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.7 | 22,896 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 316 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.7 | 3,806 | 50.0%–52.6% | ||
| 317 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.7 | 34,077 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 318 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | +1.8 | 21,296 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 319 | 河流之王中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.8 | 545 | 48.4%–54.4% | ||
| 320 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.9 | 7,440 | 50.5%–52.4% | ||
| 321 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.9 | 53,679 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 322 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.9 | 42,191 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 323 | 暗黑元首辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | +1.9 | 874 | 49.0%–54.0% | ||
| 324 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.9 | 22,372 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 325 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +2.0 | 11,985 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 326 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +2.0 | 10,635 | 50.8%–52.4% | ||
| 327 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | +2.0 | 19,292 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 328 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +2.1 | 2,737 | 50.2%–53.2% | ||
| 329 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +2.1 | 1,061 | 49.4%–54.0% | ||
| 330 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +2.1 | 1,606 | 49.8%–53.7% | ||
| 331 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +2.2 | 18,801 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 332 | 死亡颂唱者中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +2.2 | 793 | 49.2%–54.4% | ||
| 333 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +2.2 | 9,593 | 51.0%–52.6% | ||
| 334 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +2.4 | 6,917 | 51.0%–52.9% | ||
| 335 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +2.4 | 1,538 | 50.0%–53.9% | ||
| 336 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 52.0% | +2.4 | 23,583 | 51.4%–52.5% | ||
| 337 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +2.4 | 3,966 | 50.7%–53.2% | ||
| 338 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +2.4 | 5,801 | 50.9%–53.1% | ||
| 339 | 无极剑圣中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.5 | 757 | 49.4%–54.7% | ||
| 340 | 铁血狼母中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.6 | 870 | 49.7%–54.7% | ||
| 341 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +2.6 | 18,752 | 51.6%–52.8% | ||
| 342 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.6 | 1,921 | 50.5%–54.0% | ||
| 343 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 52.3% | +2.7 | 21,258 | 51.7%–52.9% | ||
| 344 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.8 | 4,456 | 51.2%–53.6% | ||
| 345 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 52.5% | +2.8 | 6,441 | 51.4%–53.4% | ||
| 346 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +2.8 | 1,511 | 50.5%–54.4% | ||
| 347 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +2.8 | 10,473 | 51.6%–53.2% | ||
| 348 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.8 | 1,917 | 50.7%–54.2% | ||
| 349 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.9 | 2,095 | 50.8%–54.2% | ||
| 350 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +3.0 | 2,757 | 51.1%–54.1% | ||
| 351 | 铁铠冥魂中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +3.1 | 1,114 | 50.4%–54.9% | ||
| 352 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +3.1 | 1,919 | 50.9%–54.5% | ||
| 353 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +3.1 | 3,502 | 51.4%–54.1% | ||
| 354 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +3.1 | 3,239 | 51.4%–54.2% | ||
| 355 | 河流之王下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +3.4 | 813 | 50.5%–55.6% | ||
| 356 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +3.7 | 1,471 | 51.3%–55.3% | ||
| 357 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +4.5 | 2,633 | 52.6%–55.7% | ||
| 358 | 无极剑圣下路 | 下路 | 56.8% | +5.4 | 577 | 52.0%–57.9% |
