段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 40.0% | -9.3 | 1,099 | 39.5%–44.0% | ||
| 2 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 43.2% | -6.4 | 921 | 42.2%–47.0% | ||
| 3 | 探险家辅助 | 辅助 | 43.2% | -5.7 | 523 | 42.3%–48.4% | ||
| 4 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -5.6 | 1,081 | 43.2%–47.7% | ||
| 5 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 45.3% | -5.4 | 3,085 | 44.2%–47.0% | ||
| 6 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -5.3 | 784 | 43.1%–48.3% | ||
| 7 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 45.6% | -5.2 | 4,409 | 44.6%–47.1% | ||
| 8 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 46.1% | -4.9 | 23,951 | 45.6%–46.7% | ||
| 9 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -4.8 | 9,787 | 45.4%–47.0% | ||
| 10 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 45.9% | -4.8 | 3,244 | 44.8%–47.6% | ||
| 11 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 46.2% | -4.5 | 2,424 | 44.9%–48.1% | ||
| 12 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -4.4 | 1,088 | 44.3%–48.9% | ||
| 13 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -4.2 | 1,651 | 44.9%–48.7% | ||
| 14 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -4.1 | 6,923 | 45.9%–47.9% | ||
| 15 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -4.1 | 4,775 | 45.8%–48.1% | ||
| 16 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 45.9% | -4.0 | 693 | 44.3%–49.8% | ||
| 17 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -3.6 | 3,991 | 46.2%–48.7% | ||
| 18 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -3.5 | 5,451 | 46.5%–48.7% | ||
| 19 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -3.3 | 3,334 | 46.3%–49.1% | ||
| 20 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 46.5% | -3.3 | 553 | 44.7%–50.7% | ||
| 21 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -3.3 | 8,396 | 46.8%–48.6% | ||
| 22 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.3 | 560 | 44.8%–50.7% | ||
| 23 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -3.2 | 7,124 | 46.9%–48.8% | ||
| 24 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -3.2 | 11,097 | 47.1%–48.6% | ||
| 25 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -3.0 | 2,058 | 46.3%–49.7% | ||
| 26 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -3.0 | 531 | 45.0%–51.1% | ||
| 27 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -2.9 | 15,360 | 47.4%–48.7% | ||
| 28 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.9 | 1,221 | 46.0%–50.3% | ||
| 29 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -2.9 | 552 | 45.2%–51.1% | ||
| 30 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.7 | 1,342 | 46.2%–50.4% | ||
| 31 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | -2.7 | 630 | 45.5%–51.2% | ||
| 32 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.7 | 762 | 45.7%–51.0% | ||
| 33 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.6 | 22,181 | 47.9%–49.0% | ||
| 34 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -2.5 | 656 | 45.7%–51.3% | ||
| 35 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.4 | 524 | 45.6%–51.7% | ||
| 36 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.4 | 5,321 | 47.5%–49.7% | ||
| 37 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -2.1 | 14,819 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 38 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.1 | 959 | 46.5%–51.3% | ||
| 39 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.1 | 15,103 | 48.3%–49.6% | ||
| 40 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -2.0 | 4,837 | 47.9%–50.2% | ||
| 41 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.9 | 7,573 | 48.1%–50.0% | ||
| 42 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 564 | 46.1%–52.1% | ||
| 43 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -1.9 | 7,935 | 48.2%–50.0% | ||
| 44 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | -1.8 | 12,004 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 45 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -1.8 | 1,684 | 47.4%–51.2% | ||
| 46 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.8 | 6,846 | 48.3%–50.2% | ||
| 47 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 15,426 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 48 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.7 | 4,628 | 48.1%–50.5% | ||
| 49 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.7 | 2,948 | 47.9%–50.8% | ||
| 50 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | -1.7 | 2,143 | 47.6%–51.0% | ||
| 51 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 13,890 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 52 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.7 | 2,951 | 47.9%–50.8% | ||
| 53 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.7 | 1,879 | 47.6%–51.2% | ||
| 54 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | -1.7 | 588 | 46.4%–52.3% | ||
| 55 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 2,761 | 47.9%–50.9% | ||
| 56 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | -1.6 | 7,057 | 48.4%–50.4% | ||
| 57 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.6 | 682 | 46.7%–52.2% | ||
| 58 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -1.5 | 697 | 46.8%–52.2% | ||
| 59 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.5 | 1,128 | 47.3%–51.8% | ||
| 60 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 9,988 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 61 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.4 | 635 | 46.7%–52.4% | ||
| 62 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.4 | 2,238 | 47.9%–51.3% | ||
| 63 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.4 | 6,022 | 48.6%–50.7% | ||
| 64 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.4 | 598 | 46.7%–52.5% | ||
| 65 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 10,264 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 66 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.3 | 528 | 46.7%–52.8% | ||
| 67 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 6,157 | 48.8%–50.8% | ||
| 68 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 12,472 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 69 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 4,495 | 48.6%–51.0% | ||
| 70 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 1,573 | 47.9%–51.8% | ||
| 71 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 16,030 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 72 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 719 | 47.2%–52.7% | ||
| 73 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 2,376 | 48.3%–51.6% | ||
| 74 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 1,573 | 48.0%–51.9% | ||
| 75 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 15,486 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 76 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 5,829 | 49.0%–51.1% | ||
| 77 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 46,445 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 78 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 3,090 | 48.7%–51.6% | ||
| 79 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 20,460 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 80 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 6,908 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 81 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 9,753 | 49.3%–51.0% | ||
| 82 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 6,547 | 49.2%–51.2% | ||
| 83 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 12,968 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 84 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 4,621 | 49.0%–51.4% | ||
| 85 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 804 | 47.6%–52.8% | ||
| 86 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 2,007 | 48.5%–52.0% | ||
| 87 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 10,942 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 88 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 2,756 | 48.7%–51.8% | ||
| 89 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 4,830 | 49.1%–51.4% | ||
| 90 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 18,338 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 91 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 1,681 | 48.4%–52.2% | ||
| 92 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 832 | 47.7%–52.9% | ||
| 93 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 6,042 | 49.3%–51.4% | ||
| 94 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 1,967 | 48.6%–52.2% | ||
| 95 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 4,838 | 49.2%–51.6% | ||
| 96 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 1,183 | 48.2%–52.6% | ||
| 97 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 1,044 | 48.1%–52.7% | ||
| 98 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 6,286 | 49.4%–51.4% | ||
| 99 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 2,213 | 48.8%–52.2% | ||
| 100 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 4,294 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 101 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 2,949 | 49.0%–52.0% | ||
| 102 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 8,224 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 103 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 10,671 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 104 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 27,905 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 105 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 10,679 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 106 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 10,460 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 107 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 16,037 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 108 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 39,692 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 109 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 2,893 | 49.1%–52.0% | ||
| 110 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 8,652 | 49.7%–51.5% | ||
| 111 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 15,197 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 112 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 3,024 | 49.2%–52.1% | ||
| 113 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 9,018 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 114 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 22,650 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 115 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 10,024 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 116 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 2,865 | 49.2%–52.2% | ||
| 117 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 1,167 | 48.5%–52.9% | ||
| 118 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 2,192 | 49.0%–52.4% | ||
| 119 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 778 | 48.1%–53.3% | ||
| 120 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 1,322 | 48.6%–52.8% | ||
| 121 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 11,681 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 122 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 3,522 | 49.5%–52.2% | ||
| 123 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 37,976 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 124 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 14,608 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 125 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 5,725 | 49.8%–51.9% | ||
| 126 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 15,544 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 127 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 1,160 | 48.7%–53.1% | ||
| 128 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 1,370 | 48.8%–53.0% | ||
| 129 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 9,054 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 130 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 729 | 48.2%–53.6% | ||
| 131 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.1 | 4,796 | 49.8%–52.1% | ||
| 132 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 683 | 48.2%–53.7% | ||
| 133 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 15,572 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 134 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 1,673 | 49.1%–52.9% | ||
| 135 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 945 | 48.6%–53.4% | ||
| 136 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 545 | 48.0%–54.0% | ||
| 137 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 10,785 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 138 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | 0.0 | 24,071 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 139 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 601 | 48.2%–54.0% | ||
| 140 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 712 | 48.4%–53.8% | ||
| 141 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 4,439 | 49.9%–52.3% | ||
| 142 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 4,972 | 50.0%–52.3% | ||
| 143 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 5,819 | 50.1%–52.2% | ||
| 144 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.1 | 23,355 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 145 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 1,202 | 49.0%–53.3% | ||
| 146 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 2,789 | 49.7%–52.7% | ||
| 147 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 2,317 | 49.6%–52.9% | ||
| 148 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 23,086 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 149 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 16,755 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 150 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 19,143 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 151 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 5,964 | 50.3%–52.4% | ||
| 152 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 6,209 | 50.3%–52.4% | ||
| 153 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 933 | 48.9%–53.8% | ||
| 154 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 16,232 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 155 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 4,045 | 50.1%–52.7% | ||
| 156 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 1,619 | 49.5%–53.3% | ||
| 157 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 6,214 | 50.4%–52.4% | ||
| 158 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 4,921 | 50.3%–52.6% | ||
| 159 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 1,194 | 49.2%–53.6% | ||
| 160 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 28,043 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 161 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 3,505 | 50.1%–52.8% | ||
| 162 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 1,703 | 49.6%–53.3% | ||
| 163 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 2,353 | 49.8%–53.1% | ||
| 164 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 13,559 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 165 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 15,774 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 166 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 7,011 | 50.6%–52.5% | ||
| 167 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.5 | 9,768 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 168 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 30,774 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 169 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 7,927 | 50.7%–52.5% | ||
| 170 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 9,163 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 171 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 24,414 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 172 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 4,733 | 50.5%–52.8% | ||
| 173 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 24,491 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 174 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 13,978 | 51.0%–52.4% | ||
| 175 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 1,012 | 49.4%–54.1% | ||
| 176 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 5,380 | 50.6%–52.8% | ||
| 177 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 1,402 | 49.7%–53.8% | ||
| 178 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 1,817 | 49.9%–53.6% | ||
| 179 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 4,276 | 50.5%–53.0% | ||
| 180 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 8,645 | 50.9%–52.7% | ||
| 181 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 3,757 | 50.5%–53.1% | ||
| 182 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 12,436 | 51.1%–52.5% | ||
| 183 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 950 | 49.4%–54.3% | ||
| 184 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 9,062 | 51.0%–52.7% | ||
| 185 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 27,637 | 51.4%–52.4% | ||
| 186 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 10,184 | 51.1%–52.8% | ||
| 187 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 3,263 | 50.6%–53.3% | ||
| 188 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 18,097 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 189 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 1,876 | 50.2%–53.8% | ||
| 190 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 11,855 | 51.2%–52.7% | ||
| 191 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 24,273 | 51.5%–52.5% | ||
| 192 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 2,242 | 50.3%–53.7% | ||
| 193 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 11,909 | 51.3%–52.8% | ||
| 194 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.0 | 15,628 | 51.4%–52.7% | ||
| 195 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 52.4% | +1.1 | 639 | 49.3%–54.9% | ||
| 196 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 1,206 | 49.9%–54.3% | ||
| 197 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 2,097 | 50.4%–53.9% | ||
| 198 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 10,532 | 51.4%–53.0% | ||
| 199 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 1,843 | 50.4%–54.0% | ||
| 200 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 1,590 | 50.2%–54.1% | ||
| 201 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 8,042 | 51.3%–53.1% | ||
| 202 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 1,488 | 50.2%–54.2% | ||
| 203 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 19,157 | 51.6%–52.8% | ||
| 204 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 24,825 | 51.7%–52.7% | ||
| 205 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 10,228 | 51.4%–53.0% | ||
| 206 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 1,614 | 50.3%–54.2% | ||
| 207 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.3 | 8,773 | 51.4%–53.2% | ||
| 208 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.3 | 10,245 | 51.5%–53.1% | ||
| 209 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 673 | 49.6%–55.1% | ||
| 210 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.3 | 5,494 | 51.3%–53.5% | ||
| 211 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.3 | 14,976 | 51.7%–53.0% | ||
| 212 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 884 | 49.9%–54.9% | ||
| 213 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 1,081 | 50.2%–54.8% | ||
| 214 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.4 | 898 | 50.0%–54.9% | ||
| 215 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 10,151 | 51.7%–53.3% | ||
| 216 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 11,550 | 51.8%–53.3% | ||
| 217 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 1,607 | 50.6%–54.5% | ||
| 218 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 4,194 | 51.3%–53.8% | ||
| 219 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 2,685 | 51.1%–54.1% | ||
| 220 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.6 | 17,287 | 52.0%–53.2% | ||
| 221 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 7,251 | 51.7%–53.6% | ||
| 222 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.6 | 1,263 | 50.5%–54.8% | ||
| 223 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 6,504 | 51.6%–53.6% | ||
| 224 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.6 | 1,072 | 50.4%–55.0% | ||
| 225 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.7 | 16,253 | 52.0%–53.3% | ||
| 226 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 1,406 | 50.7%–54.8% | ||
| 227 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 10,603 | 52.0%–53.6% | ||
| 228 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.8 | 1,283 | 50.7%–55.0% | ||
| 229 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.9 | 2,265 | 51.2%–54.6% | ||
| 230 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 52.9% | +1.9 | 29,086 | 52.4%–53.4% | ||
| 231 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.9 | 23,255 | 52.4%–53.5% | ||
| 232 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 53.0% | +1.9 | 11,631 | 52.2%–53.7% | ||
| 233 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.0 | 11,726 | 52.3%–53.8% | ||
| 234 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 53.0% | +2.0 | 20,672 | 52.5%–53.6% | ||
| 235 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +2.0 | 1,278 | 50.9%–55.2% | ||
| 236 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.1 | 11,532 | 52.4%–53.9% | ||
| 237 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 53.5% | +2.1 | 1,129 | 50.9%–55.4% | ||
| 238 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +2.2 | 1,148 | 51.0%–55.5% | ||
| 239 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +2.2 | 733 | 50.6%–56.0% | ||
| 240 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +2.3 | 798 | 50.7%–55.9% | ||
| 241 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.3 | 960 | 51.0%–55.8% | ||
| 242 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.3 | 5,518 | 52.3%–54.5% | ||
| 243 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.4 | 15,452 | 52.7%–54.0% | ||
| 244 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.4 | 1,357 | 51.4%–55.5% | ||
| 245 | 雪原双子中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +2.5 | 512 | 50.4%–56.6% | ||
| 246 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 53.8% | +2.6 | 3,127 | 52.2%–55.0% | ||
| 247 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +2.7 | 1,022 | 51.3%–56.0% | ||
| 248 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.7 | 45,281 | 53.4%–54.1% | ||
| 249 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +2.8 | 2,914 | 52.3%–55.3% | ||
| 250 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +2.8 | 2,200 | 52.2%–55.5% | ||
| 251 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.8 | 17,068 | 53.3%–54.5% | ||
| 252 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +2.9 | 765 | 51.3%–56.5% | ||
| 253 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +3.1 | 1,805 | 52.3%–55.9% | ||
| 254 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +3.2 | 14,095 | 53.5%–54.9% | ||
| 255 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +3.3 | 1,861 | 52.5%–56.1% | ||
| 256 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +3.4 | 1,484 | 52.4%–56.4% | ||
| 257 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 54.8% | +3.7 | 14,854 | 54.1%–55.4% | ||
| 258 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 54.8% | +3.7 | 6,393 | 53.7%–55.7% |
