段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -7.7 | 1,664 | 43.0%–46.8% | ||
| 2 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 44.5% | -7.4 | 1,942 | 43.5%–47.0% | ||
| 3 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -7.0 | 2,130 | 44.0%–47.4% | ||
| 4 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 45.1% | -6.6 | 1,502 | 44.0%–48.0% | ||
| 5 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -6.6 | 736 | 43.4%–48.8% | ||
| 6 | 发条魔灵辅助 | 辅助 | 44.5% | -6.1 | 578 | 43.6%–49.5% | ||
| 7 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 45.4% | -6.0 | 934 | 44.2%–49.1% | ||
| 8 | 瘟疫之源中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -5.4 | 747 | 44.6%–49.9% | ||
| 9 | 探险家辅助 | 辅助 | 45.8% | -5.3 | 722 | 44.6%–50.0% | ||
| 10 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -4.9 | 8,929 | 46.9%–48.7% | ||
| 11 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -4.8 | 10,561 | 47.1%–48.7% | ||
| 12 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -4.8 | 7,154 | 46.9%–48.8% | ||
| 13 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -4.7 | 951 | 45.6%–50.4% | ||
| 14 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -4.6 | 8,550 | 47.1%–48.9% | ||
| 15 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -4.6 | 3,545 | 46.8%–49.4% | ||
| 16 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -4.6 | 1,237 | 45.9%–50.3% | ||
| 17 | 法外狂徒上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -4.5 | 511 | 45.1%–51.2% | ||
| 18 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -4.4 | 6,241 | 47.2%–49.3% | ||
| 19 | 赏金猎人中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -4.3 | 879 | 45.9%–50.9% | ||
| 20 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -4.2 | 4,427 | 47.2%–49.6% | ||
| 21 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -4.2 | 1,054 | 46.1%–50.8% | ||
| 22 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -4.2 | 4,720 | 47.3%–49.6% | ||
| 23 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -4.2 | 4,604 | 47.3%–49.7% | ||
| 24 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -4.1 | 764 | 45.9%–51.2% | ||
| 25 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -4.1 | 873 | 46.1%–51.1% | ||
| 26 | 九尾妖狐辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | -4.1 | 735 | 45.9%–51.3% | ||
| 27 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -4.0 | 1,516 | 46.6%–50.6% | ||
| 28 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -3.9 | 37,533 | 48.4%–49.2% | ||
| 29 | 卡牌大师下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -3.8 | 629 | 46.0%–51.7% | ||
| 30 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -3.7 | 768 | 46.4%–51.6% | ||
| 31 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -3.6 | 861 | 46.5%–51.6% | ||
| 32 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -3.6 | 1,210 | 46.9%–51.3% | ||
| 33 | 酒桶辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -3.5 | 789 | 46.6%–51.8% | ||
| 34 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | -3.4 | 1,195 | 47.1%–51.5% | ||
| 35 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -3.4 | 7,868 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 36 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -3.3 | 9,867 | 48.6%–50.2% | ||
| 37 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -3.2 | 9,522 | 48.6%–50.3% | ||
| 38 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -3.2 | 1,265 | 47.3%–51.6% | ||
| 39 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | -3.2 | 5,861 | 48.4%–50.5% | ||
| 40 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -3.1 | 1,118 | 47.3%–51.8% | ||
| 41 | 天启者中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -3.0 | 631 | 46.8%–52.5% | ||
| 42 | 寒冰射手中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -3.0 | 969 | 47.2%–52.0% | ||
| 43 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -3.0 | 1,971 | 47.9%–51.4% | ||
| 44 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -3.0 | 990 | 47.3%–52.1% | ||
| 45 | 雪原双子辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | -2.9 | 593 | 46.8%–52.6% | ||
| 46 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -2.9 | 12,458 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 47 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | -2.8 | 1,882 | 48.0%–51.6% | ||
| 48 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -2.8 | 18,637 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 49 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -2.8 | 868 | 47.3%–52.4% | ||
| 50 | 星籁歌姬中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -2.8 | 880 | 47.3%–52.3% | ||
| 51 | 虚空先知辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | -2.8 | 793 | 47.3%–52.5% | ||
| 52 | 不祥之刃上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.8 | 506 | 46.8%–53.0% | ||
| 53 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -2.7 | 4,053 | 48.7%–51.2% | ||
| 54 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -2.7 | 2,239 | 48.3%–51.6% | ||
| 55 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | -2.7 | 1,970 | 48.2%–51.7% | ||
| 56 | 愁云使者辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -2.7 | 511 | 46.9%–53.1% | ||
| 57 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -2.6 | 23,006 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 58 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 50.0% | -2.6 | 4,808 | 48.9%–51.2% | ||
| 59 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -2.6 | 6,988 | 49.1%–51.1% | ||
| 60 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -2.6 | 609 | 47.2%–53.0% | ||
| 61 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -2.5 | 11,336 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 62 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -2.5 | 746 | 47.5%–52.8% | ||
| 63 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | -2.4 | 19,310 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 64 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -2.4 | 3,253 | 48.9%–51.7% | ||
| 65 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | -2.3 | 1,072 | 48.0%–52.6% | ||
| 66 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -2.3 | 1,883 | 48.6%–52.2% | ||
| 67 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | -2.2 | 2,748 | 48.9%–52.0% | ||
| 68 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | -2.2 | 4,188 | 49.2%–51.7% | ||
| 69 | 破败之王上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -2.1 | 525 | 47.5%–53.6% | ||
| 70 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | -2.1 | 10,485 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 71 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | -2.1 | 2,464 | 48.9%–52.1% | ||
| 72 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -2.1 | 1,328 | 48.4%–52.6% | ||
| 73 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -2.1 | 1,913 | 48.8%–52.4% | ||
| 74 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -2.0 | 3,334 | 49.3%–52.1% | ||
| 75 | 冰霜女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | -1.9 | 713 | 48.0%–53.5% | ||
| 76 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | -1.9 | 17,643 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 77 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -1.8 | 16,010 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 78 | 卡牌大师辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | -1.8 | 732 | 48.2%–53.6% | ||
| 79 | 无极剑圣中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -1.8 | 612 | 48.0%–53.8% | ||
| 80 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -1.7 | 24,716 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 81 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -1.7 | 2,263 | 49.3%–52.6% | ||
| 82 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -1.7 | 8,186 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 83 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -1.6 | 4,268 | 49.8%–52.3% | ||
| 84 | 元素女皇上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -1.6 | 539 | 48.0%–54.1% | ||
| 85 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -1.6 | 864 | 48.5%–53.6% | ||
| 86 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -1.6 | 10,942 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 87 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -1.6 | 6,955 | 50.1%–52.1% | ||
| 88 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -1.5 | 9,923 | 50.3%–52.0% | ||
| 89 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -1.5 | 9,427 | 50.3%–52.0% | ||
| 90 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -1.4 | 9,155 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 91 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -1.4 | 6,623 | 50.2%–52.2% | ||
| 92 | 魔蛇之拥下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -1.4 | 630 | 48.4%–54.1% | ||
| 93 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | -1.4 | 6,236 | 50.3%–52.3% | ||
| 94 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | -1.3 | 8,836 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 95 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | -1.3 | 1,159 | 49.2%–53.6% | ||
| 96 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -1.3 | 1,396 | 49.3%–53.5% | ||
| 97 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | -1.2 | 9,606 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 98 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -1.2 | 23,789 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 99 | 德邦总管中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -1.2 | 629 | 48.6%–54.3% | ||
| 100 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -1.2 | 2,502 | 49.9%–53.0% | ||
| 101 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | -1.2 | 4,111 | 50.3%–52.8% | ||
| 102 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | -1.2 | 1,416 | 49.5%–53.5% | ||
| 103 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | -1.2 | 1,579 | 49.6%–53.5% | ||
| 104 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -1.1 | 17,642 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 105 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | -1.1 | 21,052 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 106 | 雪原双子中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -1.1 | 592 | 48.6%–54.5% | ||
| 107 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -1.1 | 2,735 | 50.0%–53.1% | ||
| 108 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -1.1 | 875 | 49.1%–54.1% | ||
| 109 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -1.1 | 2,802 | 50.1%–53.1% | ||
| 110 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | -1.1 | 25,180 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 111 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -1.1 | 33,977 | 51.2%–52.1% | ||
| 112 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -1.0 | 1,172 | 49.4%–53.8% | ||
| 113 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | -1.0 | 5,506 | 50.5%–52.7% | ||
| 114 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -1.0 | 1,084 | 49.4%–54.0% | ||
| 115 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -1.0 | 14,392 | 51.0%–52.4% | ||
| 116 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | -1.0 | 1,646 | 49.8%–53.6% | ||
| 117 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | -0.9 | 17,038 | 51.1%–52.4% | ||
| 118 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | -0.9 | 18,378 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 119 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.9 | 1,857 | 49.9%–53.6% | ||
| 120 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | -0.9 | 1,252 | 49.6%–53.9% | ||
| 121 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | -0.9 | 44,409 | 51.4%–52.1% | ||
| 122 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | -0.9 | 1,789 | 49.9%–53.6% | ||
| 123 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | -0.9 | 20,959 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 124 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.8 | 885 | 49.3%–54.3% | ||
| 125 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | -0.8 | 12,133 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 126 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -0.8 | 15,214 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 127 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | -0.8 | 39,074 | 51.5%–52.3% | ||
| 128 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | -0.8 | 13,109 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 129 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | -0.8 | 26,681 | 51.4%–52.4% | ||
| 130 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -0.7 | 885 | 49.4%–54.4% | ||
| 131 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | -0.7 | 55,930 | 51.6%–52.3% | ||
| 132 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | -0.7 | 9,928 | 51.2%–52.8% | ||
| 133 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | -0.7 | 3,461 | 50.6%–53.3% | ||
| 134 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 52.0% | -0.6 | 2,845 | 50.5%–53.5% | ||
| 135 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | -0.6 | 996 | 49.7%–54.4% | ||
| 136 | 牧魂人中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | -0.6 | 913 | 49.6%–54.5% | ||
| 137 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | -0.6 | 23,291 | 51.5%–52.6% | ||
| 138 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | -0.6 | 9,255 | 51.2%–52.9% | ||
| 139 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | -0.6 | 26,238 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 140 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | -0.5 | 1,462 | 50.1%–54.1% | ||
| 141 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 52.1% | -0.5 | 19,162 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 142 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | -0.5 | 10,781 | 51.4%–52.9% | ||
| 143 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | -0.5 | 13,014 | 51.5%–52.9% | ||
| 144 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | -0.5 | 16,667 | 51.5%–52.8% | ||
| 145 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 52.2% | -0.5 | 32,715 | 51.7%–52.6% | ||
| 146 | 翠神辅助 | 辅助 | 52.1% | -0.5 | 699 | 49.5%–54.9% | ||
| 147 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | -0.5 | 944 | 49.8%–54.6% | ||
| 148 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | -0.4 | 31,867 | 51.8%–52.7% | ||
| 149 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | -0.4 | 643 | 49.4%–55.1% | ||
| 150 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | -0.4 | 44,432 | 51.9%–52.7% | ||
| 151 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | -0.3 | 5,083 | 51.2%–53.5% | ||
| 152 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 52.3% | -0.3 | 951 | 49.9%–54.8% | ||
| 153 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 52.3% | -0.3 | 1,077 | 50.0%–54.6% | ||
| 154 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | -0.3 | 1,864 | 50.5%–54.1% | ||
| 155 | 荆棘之兴中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | -0.3 | 1,022 | 50.1%–54.7% | ||
| 156 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | -0.3 | 16,236 | 51.8%–53.0% | ||
| 157 | 暗黑元首辅助 | 辅助 | 52.3% | -0.3 | 686 | 49.6%–55.2% | ||
| 158 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | -0.3 | 684 | 49.7%–55.2% | ||
| 159 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | -0.2 | 12,346 | 51.7%–53.2% | ||
| 160 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | -0.2 | 9,119 | 51.6%–53.3% | ||
| 161 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | -0.2 | 35,767 | 52.0%–52.9% | ||
| 162 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | -0.2 | 9,322 | 51.6%–53.3% | ||
| 163 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | -0.2 | 808 | 49.9%–55.1% | ||
| 164 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | -0.1 | 82,303 | 52.2%–52.8% | ||
| 165 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | -0.1 | 15,425 | 51.9%–53.2% | ||
| 166 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 52.5% | -0.1 | 11,186 | 51.8%–53.3% | ||
| 167 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 52.5% | -0.1 | 15,545 | 51.9%–53.2% | ||
| 168 | 铁血狼母中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | -0.1 | 723 | 49.9%–55.3% | ||
| 169 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | -0.1 | 19,414 | 52.0%–53.2% | ||
| 170 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | -0.1 | 19,322 | 52.0%–53.2% | ||
| 171 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 52.6% | 0.0 | 13,599 | 51.9%–53.3% | ||
| 172 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | 0.0 | 847 | 50.1%–55.2% | ||
| 173 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | 0.0 | 38,930 | 52.2%–53.1% | ||
| 174 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | 0.0 | 23,873 | 52.1%–53.2% | ||
| 175 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | 0.0 | 2,439 | 51.1%–54.3% | ||
| 176 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 52.7% | 0.0 | 24,122 | 52.2%–53.2% | ||
| 177 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | 0.0 | 15,802 | 52.0%–53.3% | ||
| 178 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.1 | 16,027 | 52.1%–53.4% | ||
| 179 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 52.8% | +0.1 | 976 | 50.4%–55.1% | ||
| 180 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.1 | 25,652 | 52.2%–53.3% | ||
| 181 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 52.8% | +0.1 | 5,584 | 51.7%–53.9% | ||
| 182 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.1 | 22,318 | 52.3%–53.4% | ||
| 183 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.2 | 12,162 | 52.1%–53.6% | ||
| 184 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.2 | 10,326 | 52.0%–53.6% | ||
| 185 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 52.9% | +0.2 | 1,403 | 50.8%–54.9% | ||
| 186 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +0.2 | 2,536 | 51.3%–54.4% | ||
| 187 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 52.9% | +0.2 | 16,322 | 52.3%–53.5% | ||
| 188 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +0.2 | 4,184 | 51.7%–54.1% | ||
| 189 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 52.9% | +0.2 | 2,817 | 51.4%–54.4% | ||
| 190 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +0.2 | 10,577 | 52.1%–53.7% | ||
| 191 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +0.3 | 14,839 | 52.3%–53.6% | ||
| 192 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +0.3 | 1,355 | 50.9%–55.0% | ||
| 193 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 53.0% | +0.3 | 17,986 | 52.4%–53.6% | ||
| 194 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +0.3 | 6,618 | 52.0%–54.0% | ||
| 195 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +0.3 | 1,754 | 51.1%–54.8% | ||
| 196 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +0.3 | 7,751 | 52.1%–53.9% | ||
| 197 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +0.3 | 9,672 | 52.2%–53.8% | ||
| 198 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +0.3 | 10,982 | 52.2%–53.8% | ||
| 199 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +0.3 | 24,917 | 52.5%–53.5% | ||
| 200 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +0.4 | 6,593 | 52.0%–54.0% | ||
| 201 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +0.4 | 15,378 | 52.4%–53.7% | ||
| 202 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 53.1% | +0.4 | 6,402 | 52.0%–54.1% | ||
| 203 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 53.1% | +0.4 | 57,391 | 52.7%–53.4% | ||
| 204 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +0.4 | 1,225 | 50.9%–55.2% | ||
| 205 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +0.4 | 59,276 | 52.7%–53.4% | ||
| 206 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +0.4 | 19,044 | 52.5%–53.7% | ||
| 207 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +0.4 | 505 | 50.0%–56.2% | ||
| 208 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 53.1% | +0.4 | 44,988 | 52.7%–53.5% | ||
| 209 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 53.1% | +0.4 | 14,186 | 52.4%–53.8% | ||
| 210 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 53.1% | +0.5 | 12,043 | 52.4%–53.9% | ||
| 211 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 53.2% | +0.5 | 20,642 | 52.6%–53.7% | ||
| 212 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +0.5 | 66,549 | 52.9%–53.5% | ||
| 213 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 53.2% | +0.5 | 10,838 | 52.4%–54.0% | ||
| 214 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +0.6 | 48,916 | 52.9%–53.6% | ||
| 215 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +0.6 | 4,405 | 52.1%–54.5% | ||
| 216 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +0.6 | 18,525 | 52.7%–53.9% | ||
| 217 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +0.7 | 1,935 | 51.5%–55.1% | ||
| 218 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +0.7 | 42,932 | 53.0%–53.8% | ||
| 219 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +0.7 | 640 | 50.5%–56.2% | ||
| 220 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +0.7 | 39,260 | 53.0%–53.8% | ||
| 221 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 53.4% | +0.7 | 27,556 | 52.9%–53.9% | ||
| 222 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +0.7 | 6,206 | 52.4%–54.4% | ||
| 223 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +0.8 | 11,286 | 52.7%–54.2% | ||
| 224 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 53.4% | +0.8 | 18,774 | 52.8%–54.0% | ||
| 225 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +0.8 | 17,799 | 52.8%–54.1% | ||
| 226 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +0.8 | 5,062 | 52.3%–54.6% | ||
| 227 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +0.8 | 1,754 | 51.6%–55.4% | ||
| 228 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +0.8 | 4,092 | 52.3%–54.8% | ||
| 229 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +0.8 | 1,793 | 51.7%–55.3% | ||
| 230 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +0.9 | 13,506 | 52.8%–54.2% | ||
| 231 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +0.9 | 2,584 | 52.0%–55.1% | ||
| 232 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +0.9 | 16,849 | 52.9%–54.2% | ||
| 233 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 53.6% | +0.9 | 4,946 | 52.5%–54.7% | ||
| 234 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 53.6% | +0.9 | 18,692 | 53.0%–54.2% | ||
| 235 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +1.0 | 6,578 | 52.6%–54.6% | ||
| 236 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 53.6% | +1.0 | 14,371 | 53.0%–54.3% | ||
| 237 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +1.0 | 21,123 | 53.1%–54.2% | ||
| 238 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +1.0 | 4,431 | 52.4%–54.9% | ||
| 239 | 影哨上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +1.0 | 589 | 50.7%–56.6% | ||
| 240 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +1.0 | 1,519 | 51.7%–55.6% | ||
| 241 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +1.0 | 2,311 | 52.0%–55.3% | ||
| 242 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +1.0 | 1,873 | 51.9%–55.5% | ||
| 243 | 死亡颂唱者中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +1.0 | 657 | 50.9%–56.5% | ||
| 244 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +1.1 | 14,459 | 53.1%–54.4% | ||
| 245 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +1.1 | 1,358 | 51.7%–55.8% | ||
| 246 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 53.8% | +1.1 | 9,469 | 52.9%–54.6% | ||
| 247 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +1.2 | 9,497 | 53.0%–54.7% | ||
| 248 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +1.2 | 75,273 | 53.6%–54.2% | ||
| 249 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +1.2 | 3,111 | 52.4%–55.3% | ||
| 250 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 53.9% | +1.2 | 30,961 | 53.4%–54.3% | ||
| 251 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 53.9% | +1.2 | 46,470 | 53.5%–54.3% | ||
| 252 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 54.0% | +1.2 | 3,875 | 52.6%–55.2% | ||
| 253 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +1.2 | 1,526 | 51.9%–55.9% | ||
| 254 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 53.9% | +1.2 | 36,084 | 53.5%–54.3% | ||
| 255 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +1.3 | 32,190 | 53.5%–54.4% | ||
| 256 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +1.3 | 29,621 | 53.5%–54.4% | ||
| 257 | 时光守护者中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +1.3 | 777 | 51.4%–56.6% | ||
| 258 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +1.3 | 35,674 | 53.6%–54.4% | ||
| 259 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +1.3 | 6,264 | 53.0%–55.0% | ||
| 260 | 大发明家下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +1.4 | 641 | 51.2%–56.8% | ||
| 261 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +1.4 | 1,479 | 52.0%–56.0% | ||
| 262 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 54.1% | +1.4 | 8,065 | 53.2%–55.0% | ||
| 263 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +1.4 | 932 | 51.7%–56.5% | ||
| 264 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +1.4 | 33,399 | 53.6%–54.5% | ||
| 265 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +1.5 | 20,483 | 53.6%–54.7% | ||
| 266 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +1.5 | 16,777 | 53.5%–54.8% | ||
| 267 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +1.5 | 7,317 | 53.2%–55.1% | ||
| 268 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +1.5 | 12,922 | 53.4%–54.9% | ||
| 269 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +1.5 | 35,339 | 53.8%–54.6% | ||
| 270 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +1.5 | 924 | 51.8%–56.7% | ||
| 271 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 54.3% | +1.6 | 12,223 | 53.5%–55.0% | ||
| 272 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 54.3% | +1.6 | 10,041 | 53.5%–55.1% | ||
| 273 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +1.6 | 2,414 | 52.7%–55.9% | ||
| 274 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 54.3% | +1.6 | 29,787 | 53.8%–54.8% | ||
| 275 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 54.6% | +1.7 | 1,104 | 52.1%–56.6% | ||
| 276 | 破败之王中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +1.7 | 590 | 51.4%–57.3% | ||
| 277 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +1.7 | 2,751 | 52.9%–55.9% | ||
| 278 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +1.7 | 1,202 | 52.2%–56.6% | ||
| 279 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +1.7 | 1,441 | 52.4%–56.4% | ||
| 280 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +1.7 | 26,829 | 53.9%–54.9% | ||
| 281 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +1.8 | 5,141 | 53.3%–55.6% | ||
| 282 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +1.8 | 2,379 | 52.8%–56.1% | ||
| 283 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +1.8 | 35,677 | 54.0%–54.9% | ||
| 284 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +1.8 | 2,200 | 52.8%–56.2% | ||
| 285 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +1.9 | 19,200 | 54.0%–55.2% | ||
| 286 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 54.6% | +1.9 | 18,384 | 54.0%–55.2% | ||
| 287 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 55.3% | +2.0 | 635 | 51.8%–57.5% | ||
| 288 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +2.0 | 4,094 | 53.4%–55.9% | ||
| 289 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +2.0 | 3,255 | 53.3%–56.1% | ||
| 290 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 54.8% | +2.1 | 9,050 | 53.9%–55.6% | ||
| 291 | 炼金术士中路 | 中路 | 55.4% | +2.1 | 624 | 51.9%–57.6% | ||
| 292 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +2.1 | 2,628 | 53.2%–56.3% | ||
| 293 | 影哨下路 | 下路 | 55.6% | +2.2 | 552 | 51.8%–57.8% | ||
| 294 | 时光守护者上路 | 上路 | 55.6% | +2.2 | 586 | 52.0%–57.8% | ||
| 295 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 55.0% | +2.3 | 17,365 | 54.4%–55.6% | ||
| 296 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 55.4% | +2.3 | 1,324 | 52.9%–57.1% | ||
| 297 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 55.1% | +2.3 | 9,131 | 54.2%–55.9% | ||
| 298 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 55.0% | +2.4 | 37,270 | 54.6%–55.5% | ||
| 299 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 55.3% | +2.5 | 2,647 | 53.6%–56.7% | ||
| 300 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 55.2% | +2.5 | 28,671 | 54.7%–55.7% | ||
| 301 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 55.2% | +2.5 | 22,944 | 54.7%–55.7% | ||
| 302 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 55.3% | +2.5 | 5,573 | 54.1%–56.3% | ||
| 303 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +2.6 | 1,169 | 53.0%–57.5% | ||
| 304 | 铁铠冥魂中路 | 中路 | 55.9% | +2.7 | 869 | 52.8%–57.8% | ||
| 305 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 55.6% | +2.8 | 3,175 | 54.0%–56.9% | ||
| 306 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 55.9% | +2.8 | 1,237 | 53.3%–57.6% | ||
| 307 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 55.7% | +2.8 | 3,239 | 54.1%–56.9% | ||
| 308 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 55.6% | +2.9 | 5,206 | 54.4%–56.6% | ||
| 309 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 56.0% | +2.9 | 1,331 | 53.5%–57.6% | ||
| 310 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 55.8% | +2.9 | 2,052 | 53.8%–57.3% | ||
| 311 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 55.8% | +2.9 | 2,439 | 54.0%–57.2% | ||
| 312 | 河流之王下路 | 下路 | 56.4% | +2.9 | 750 | 53.0%–58.3% | ||
| 313 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 56.0% | +3.1 | 3,549 | 54.5%–57.1% | ||
| 314 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 55.9% | +3.1 | 8,922 | 55.0%–56.7% | ||
| 315 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 56.3% | +3.2 | 1,511 | 53.9%–57.9% | ||
| 316 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 56.3% | +3.4 | 2,819 | 54.5%–57.5% | ||
| 317 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 56.8% | +3.6 | 1,287 | 54.1%–58.4% | ||
| 318 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 56.7% | +3.8 | 3,192 | 55.1%–57.9% | ||
| 319 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 56.7% | +3.8 | 3,077 | 55.1%–57.9% | ||
| 320 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 57.0% | +3.9 | 1,536 | 54.6%–58.5% | ||
| 321 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 58.5% | +4.8 | 866 | 55.0%–59.9% |
