段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 42.1% | -6.8 | 511 | 41.7%–47.8% | ||
| 2 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 43.4% | -6.5 | 807 | 42.4%–47.6% | ||
| 3 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -5.8 | 699 | 43.0%–48.4% | ||
| 4 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -5.3 | 4,083 | 45.0%–47.5% | ||
| 5 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -5.2 | 2,991 | 44.8%–47.7% | ||
| 6 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -4.6 | 4,033 | 45.7%–48.2% | ||
| 7 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -4.3 | 1,931 | 45.4%–48.9% | ||
| 8 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -4.2 | 622 | 44.5%–50.2% | ||
| 9 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -4.0 | 1,060 | 45.1%–49.8% | ||
| 10 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -3.8 | 1,581 | 45.7%–49.6% | ||
| 11 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.6 | 577 | 44.9%–50.8% | ||
| 12 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -3.5 | 2,466 | 46.4%–49.6% | ||
| 13 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -3.5 | 20,533 | 47.4%–48.6% | ||
| 14 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -3.5 | 2,488 | 46.4%–49.6% | ||
| 15 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -3.4 | 2,466 | 46.5%–49.6% | ||
| 16 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -3.2 | 5,382 | 47.2%–49.4% | ||
| 17 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.9 | 912 | 46.1%–51.0% | ||
| 18 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.8 | 4,727 | 47.5%–49.9% | ||
| 19 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -2.7 | 7,200 | 47.9%–49.8% | ||
| 20 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.5 | 775 | 46.4%–51.7% | ||
| 21 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -2.4 | 1,310 | 47.0%–51.2% | ||
| 22 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -2.3 | 3,970 | 47.9%–50.5% | ||
| 23 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -2.3 | 3,196 | 47.8%–50.6% | ||
| 24 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -2.3 | 3,858 | 47.9%–50.5% | ||
| 25 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.2 | 961 | 46.9%–51.7% | ||
| 26 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -2.2 | 9,034 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 27 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -2.2 | 708 | 46.6%–52.1% | ||
| 28 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -2.1 | 4,663 | 48.2%–50.6% | ||
| 29 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -2.1 | 6,469 | 48.4%–50.4% | ||
| 30 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -2.0 | 1,411 | 47.4%–51.5% | ||
| 31 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -2.0 | 13,488 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 32 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.9 | 956 | 47.1%–52.0% | ||
| 33 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.8 | 3,955 | 48.5%–51.0% | ||
| 34 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.7 | 2,369 | 48.2%–51.4% | ||
| 35 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.7 | 6,592 | 48.8%–50.8% | ||
| 36 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.7 | 3,542 | 48.5%–51.2% | ||
| 37 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.7 | 2,074 | 48.1%–51.5% | ||
| 38 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.7 | 4,065 | 48.6%–51.1% | ||
| 39 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.7 | 9,397 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 40 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.5 | 4,090 | 48.8%–51.3% | ||
| 41 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.4 | 1,753 | 48.2%–51.9% | ||
| 42 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.4 | 9,580 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 43 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.4 | 5,074 | 49.0%–51.2% | ||
| 44 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 772 | 47.5%–52.7% | ||
| 45 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.4 | 2,101 | 48.4%–51.8% | ||
| 46 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.4 | 1,511 | 48.2%–52.1% | ||
| 47 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 811 | 47.6%–52.7% | ||
| 48 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.3 | 3,897 | 48.9%–51.5% | ||
| 49 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -1.3 | 10,889 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 50 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.3 | 6,044 | 49.2%–51.2% | ||
| 51 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.3 | 3,231 | 48.8%–51.6% | ||
| 52 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -1.3 | 20,596 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 53 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 13,054 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 54 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.2 | 1,871 | 48.5%–52.1% | ||
| 55 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 1,794 | 48.5%–52.1% | ||
| 56 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.2 | 955 | 47.9%–52.7% | ||
| 57 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.2 | 4,115 | 49.1%–51.6% | ||
| 58 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -1.2 | 9,168 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 59 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 2,671 | 48.8%–51.9% | ||
| 60 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.2 | 3,892 | 49.1%–51.6% | ||
| 61 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.1 | 9,391 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 62 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -1.1 | 9,020 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 63 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.1 | 1,146 | 48.2%–52.7% | ||
| 64 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 4,377 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 65 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -1.0 | 7,273 | 49.5%–51.4% | ||
| 66 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -1.0 | 9,917 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 67 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 1,068 | 48.2%–52.9% | ||
| 68 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 5,464 | 49.5%–51.7% | ||
| 69 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.9 | 4,477 | 49.4%–51.8% | ||
| 70 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 616 | 47.7%–53.5% | ||
| 71 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 758 | 48.0%–53.3% | ||
| 72 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.9 | 4,011 | 49.4%–51.9% | ||
| 73 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 1,056 | 48.3%–53.0% | ||
| 74 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.9 | 7,197 | 49.7%–51.6% | ||
| 75 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.8 | 5,350 | 49.6%–51.8% | ||
| 76 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 506 | 47.6%–53.8% | ||
| 77 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.8 | 2,498 | 49.2%–52.3% | ||
| 78 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 3,896 | 49.5%–52.0% | ||
| 79 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 722 | 48.1%–53.5% | ||
| 80 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 2,140 | 49.1%–52.5% | ||
| 81 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.7 | 3,329 | 49.5%–52.2% | ||
| 82 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.7 | 4,955 | 49.7%–52.0% | ||
| 83 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.6 | 9,844 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 84 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 3,533 | 49.5%–52.2% | ||
| 85 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.6 | 29,462 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 86 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 1,236 | 48.7%–53.1% | ||
| 87 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.6 | 14,752 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 88 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 1,153 | 48.7%–53.2% | ||
| 89 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 12,970 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 90 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 2,261 | 49.3%–52.6% | ||
| 91 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 19,182 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 92 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 1,055 | 48.7%–53.3% | ||
| 93 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 1,147 | 48.8%–53.2% | ||
| 94 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 4,487 | 49.8%–52.2% | ||
| 95 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 24,679 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 96 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 2,772 | 49.5%–52.6% | ||
| 97 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 2,754 | 49.5%–52.6% | ||
| 98 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.4 | 3,505 | 49.7%–52.4% | ||
| 99 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 1,763 | 49.2%–53.0% | ||
| 100 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.4 | 3,100 | 49.7%–52.6% | ||
| 101 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 557 | 48.1%–54.1% | ||
| 102 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.4 | 2,158 | 49.5%–52.8% | ||
| 103 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 552 | 48.2%–54.2% | ||
| 104 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 665 | 48.4%–54.0% | ||
| 105 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | -0.3 | 14,424 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 106 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.3 | 3,421 | 49.9%–52.6% | ||
| 107 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 799 | 48.7%–53.9% | ||
| 108 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 16,757 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 109 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 3,622 | 49.9%–52.6% | ||
| 110 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 607 | 48.4%–54.2% | ||
| 111 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 6,589 | 50.3%–52.3% | ||
| 112 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 6,912 | 50.3%–52.3% | ||
| 113 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 3,278 | 49.9%–52.7% | ||
| 114 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 3,911 | 50.0%–52.6% | ||
| 115 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 5,861 | 50.3%–52.4% | ||
| 116 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 14,994 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 117 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 2,569 | 49.8%–52.9% | ||
| 118 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 3,849 | 50.1%–52.7% | ||
| 119 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 7,302 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 120 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 714 | 48.7%–54.1% | ||
| 121 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 5,258 | 50.3%–52.5% | ||
| 122 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 3,856 | 50.1%–52.7% | ||
| 123 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 3,362 | 50.1%–52.8% | ||
| 124 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 1,256 | 49.3%–53.6% | ||
| 125 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 8,479 | 50.6%–52.4% | ||
| 126 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 5,471 | 50.4%–52.6% | ||
| 127 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 6,308 | 50.5%–52.6% | ||
| 128 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 16,148 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 129 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 4,283 | 50.3%–52.8% | ||
| 130 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 638 | 48.7%–54.4% | ||
| 131 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 9,262 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 132 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 717 | 48.9%–54.3% | ||
| 133 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 9,545 | 50.8%–52.4% | ||
| 134 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 769 | 49.0%–54.2% | ||
| 135 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 3,761 | 50.3%–52.9% | ||
| 136 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 8,372 | 50.7%–52.5% | ||
| 137 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 7,637 | 50.7%–52.6% | ||
| 138 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 1,366 | 49.6%–53.7% | ||
| 139 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 23,499 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 140 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 4,591 | 50.5%–52.9% | ||
| 141 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 11,338 | 50.9%–52.5% | ||
| 142 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 14,046 | 51.0%–52.4% | ||
| 143 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 1,415 | 49.7%–53.8% | ||
| 144 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 6,161 | 50.7%–52.8% | ||
| 145 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 1,569 | 49.8%–53.7% | ||
| 146 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.3 | 607 | 48.9%–54.7% | ||
| 147 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.3 | 1,510 | 49.8%–53.8% | ||
| 148 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 6,664 | 50.8%–52.8% | ||
| 149 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.3 | 4,123 | 50.6%–53.1% | ||
| 150 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 11,972 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 151 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 1,071 | 49.5%–54.2% | ||
| 152 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 3,360 | 50.5%–53.2% | ||
| 153 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 6,299 | 50.9%–52.9% | ||
| 154 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 10,086 | 51.1%–52.7% | ||
| 155 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 7,925 | 51.0%–52.8% | ||
| 156 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.4 | 755 | 49.3%–54.6% | ||
| 157 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.4 | 5,966 | 50.9%–53.0% | ||
| 158 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 6,687 | 51.0%–52.9% | ||
| 159 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.5 | 637 | 49.1%–54.8% | ||
| 160 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 5,092 | 50.9%–53.1% | ||
| 161 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.5 | 771 | 49.4%–54.6% | ||
| 162 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 10,373 | 51.2%–52.8% | ||
| 163 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 9,215 | 51.2%–52.9% | ||
| 164 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 6,304 | 51.1%–53.1% | ||
| 165 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 16,149 | 51.5%–52.8% | ||
| 166 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +0.7 | 565 | 49.2%–55.1% | ||
| 167 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 1,652 | 50.3%–54.1% | ||
| 168 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 2,294 | 50.5%–53.8% | ||
| 169 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.7 | 624 | 49.3%–55.0% | ||
| 170 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 6,484 | 51.2%–53.2% | ||
| 171 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 12,412 | 51.5%–52.9% | ||
| 172 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 6,914 | 51.2%–53.2% | ||
| 173 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 9,381 | 51.4%–53.1% | ||
| 174 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.7 | 5,261 | 51.1%–53.4% | ||
| 175 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.7 | 2,317 | 50.6%–53.9% | ||
| 176 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.8 | 1,145 | 50.0%–54.5% | ||
| 177 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 17,916 | 51.7%–52.9% | ||
| 178 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +0.8 | 1,410 | 50.3%–54.3% | ||
| 179 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.8 | 909 | 49.8%–54.8% | ||
| 180 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 13,314 | 51.7%–53.1% | ||
| 181 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 11,033 | 51.6%–53.2% | ||
| 182 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 5,127 | 51.3%–53.5% | ||
| 183 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 16,594 | 51.8%–53.0% | ||
| 184 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +0.9 | 781 | 49.8%–55.0% | ||
| 185 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +0.9 | 676 | 49.6%–55.2% | ||
| 186 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.9 | 1,275 | 50.3%–54.5% | ||
| 187 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +0.9 | 6,402 | 51.4%–53.4% | ||
| 188 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 3,903 | 51.2%–53.7% | ||
| 189 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.0 | 1,224 | 50.3%–54.6% | ||
| 190 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 10,302 | 51.7%–53.3% | ||
| 191 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.0 | 1,508 | 50.5%–54.5% | ||
| 192 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.0 | 4,297 | 51.3%–53.8% | ||
| 193 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.1 | 6,336 | 51.6%–53.6% | ||
| 194 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.1 | 6,682 | 51.7%–53.6% | ||
| 195 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +1.2 | 535 | 49.6%–55.7% | ||
| 196 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.2 | 9,301 | 51.9%–53.6% | ||
| 197 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.3 | 6,628 | 51.8%–53.8% | ||
| 198 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.3 | 1,214 | 50.6%–55.0% | ||
| 199 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.3 | 504 | 49.7%–55.9% | ||
| 200 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 6,273 | 51.8%–53.9% | ||
| 201 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.4 | 1,622 | 50.9%–54.8% | ||
| 202 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 7,840 | 51.9%–53.8% | ||
| 203 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +1.4 | 539 | 49.9%–55.9% | ||
| 204 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 13,416 | 52.2%–53.6% | ||
| 205 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.4 | 673 | 50.1%–55.7% | ||
| 206 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +1.5 | 972 | 50.6%–55.4% | ||
| 207 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 31,318 | 52.6%–53.5% | ||
| 208 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +1.6 | 923 | 50.6%–55.5% | ||
| 209 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.6 | 9,924 | 52.3%–53.9% | ||
| 210 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.6 | 7,414 | 52.2%–54.1% | ||
| 211 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.6 | 6,944 | 52.2%–54.1% | ||
| 212 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.7 | 10,483 | 52.4%–54.0% | ||
| 213 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.8 | 3,557 | 52.0%–54.7% | ||
| 214 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +1.9 | 1,230 | 51.2%–55.5% | ||
| 215 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +1.9 | 6,616 | 52.4%–54.4% | ||
| 216 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +1.9 | 10,214 | 52.6%–54.2% | ||
| 217 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +1.9 | 10,733 | 52.7%–54.2% | ||
| 218 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +2.0 | 12,165 | 52.7%–54.2% | ||
| 219 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +2.0 | 748 | 50.8%–56.1% | ||
| 220 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +2.0 | 794 | 50.9%–56.1% | ||
| 221 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +2.0 | 876 | 51.0%–56.0% | ||
| 222 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.1 | 4,129 | 52.3%–54.8% | ||
| 223 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.1 | 1,393 | 51.6%–55.7% | ||
| 224 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +2.1 | 5,492 | 52.5%–54.7% | ||
| 225 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.2 | 11,669 | 53.0%–54.5% | ||
| 226 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.3 | 11,173 | 53.0%–54.5% | ||
| 227 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +2.3 | 3,578 | 52.5%–55.1% | ||
| 228 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +2.3 | 2,300 | 52.2%–55.4% | ||
| 229 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 54.7% | +2.4 | 537 | 50.8%–56.9% | ||
| 230 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +2.4 | 659 | 51.1%–56.7% | ||
| 231 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +2.4 | 1,927 | 52.1%–55.7% | ||
| 232 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +2.4 | 12,017 | 53.2%–54.7% | ||
| 233 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +2.5 | 3,206 | 52.6%–55.4% | ||
| 234 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +2.7 | 3,522 | 52.9%–55.6% | ||
| 235 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +2.8 | 966 | 51.9%–56.7% | ||
| 236 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +2.8 | 1,309 | 52.2%–56.4% | ||
| 237 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 54.8% | +2.9 | 1,371 | 52.3%–56.4% | ||
| 238 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +2.9 | 1,242 | 52.3%–56.6% | ||
| 239 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +3.0 | 1,673 | 52.6%–56.4% | ||
| 240 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +3.0 | 3,149 | 53.1%–55.9% | ||
| 241 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 55.5% | +3.2 | 803 | 52.2%–57.3% | ||
| 242 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 55.1% | +3.3 | 2,482 | 53.3%–56.4% | ||
| 243 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +3.5 | 2,773 | 53.5%–56.5% | ||
| 244 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +3.5 | 951 | 52.6%–57.4% | ||
| 245 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +3.5 | 3,297 | 53.6%–56.4% | ||
| 246 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 55.8% | +3.5 | 885 | 52.5%–57.5% | ||
| 247 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 56.0% | +3.7 | 947 | 52.8%–57.6% | ||
| 248 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 55.8% | +3.7 | 1,315 | 53.1%–57.3% | ||
| 249 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 56.2% | +4.5 | 5,365 | 54.9%–57.1% | ||
| 250 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 57.9% | +5.6 | 1,468 | 55.1%–59.1% |
