段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 42.2% | -6.9 | 595 | 41.6%–47.4% | ||
| 2 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -6.0 | 952 | 43.1%–47.9% | ||
| 3 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -5.8 | 611 | 42.7%–48.5% | ||
| 4 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -5.8 | 819 | 43.1%–48.2% | ||
| 5 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -5.3 | 4,799 | 45.0%–47.3% | ||
| 6 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -5.3 | 3,390 | 44.8%–47.5% | ||
| 7 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -4.5 | 4,662 | 45.7%–48.1% | ||
| 8 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -4.2 | 735 | 44.6%–49.9% | ||
| 9 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -4.0 | 581 | 44.6%–50.4% | ||
| 10 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -3.9 | 1,252 | 45.4%–49.7% | ||
| 11 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -3.8 | 1,867 | 45.9%–49.5% | ||
| 12 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -3.5 | 2,241 | 46.3%–49.6% | ||
| 13 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -3.5 | 2,850 | 46.5%–49.5% | ||
| 14 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -3.4 | 2,830 | 46.6%–49.5% | ||
| 15 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -3.4 | 23,813 | 47.5%–48.6% | ||
| 16 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -3.0 | 551 | 45.5%–51.5% | ||
| 17 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.9 | 6,296 | 47.5%–49.5% | ||
| 18 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.9 | 506 | 45.5%–51.7% | ||
| 19 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -2.8 | 8,321 | 47.8%–49.5% | ||
| 20 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.7 | 1,668 | 46.8%–50.6% | ||
| 21 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -2.7 | 2,979 | 47.3%–50.2% | ||
| 22 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.6 | 1,506 | 46.8%–50.8% | ||
| 23 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.6 | 666 | 46.0%–51.6% | ||
| 24 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.5 | 538 | 45.9%–51.9% | ||
| 25 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.5 | 3,710 | 47.6%–50.3% | ||
| 26 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.5 | 1,076 | 46.7%–51.3% | ||
| 27 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.5 | 890 | 46.5%–51.5% | ||
| 28 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.4 | 5,455 | 47.9%–50.1% | ||
| 29 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.4 | 1,115 | 46.8%–51.3% | ||
| 30 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.3 | 510 | 46.1%–52.2% | ||
| 31 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -2.2 | 4,518 | 48.0%–50.4% | ||
| 32 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -2.2 | 805 | 46.7%–51.8% | ||
| 33 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.1 | 1,132 | 47.1%–51.6% | ||
| 34 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -2.0 | 10,590 | 48.6%–50.2% | ||
| 35 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -2.0 | 7,604 | 48.5%–50.4% | ||
| 36 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.9 | 4,616 | 48.3%–50.7% | ||
| 37 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.9 | 4,544 | 48.3%–50.7% | ||
| 38 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.9 | 7,816 | 48.6%–50.5% | ||
| 39 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.9 | 15,755 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 40 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.7 | 10,756 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 41 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.7 | 2,477 | 48.2%–51.3% | ||
| 42 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.6 | 960 | 47.4%–52.2% | ||
| 43 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.5 | 4,150 | 48.7%–51.2% | ||
| 44 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.5 | 5,385 | 48.8%–51.0% | ||
| 45 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.5 | 4,706 | 48.8%–51.2% | ||
| 46 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.4 | 4,483 | 48.8%–51.2% | ||
| 47 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.4 | 11,180 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 48 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.4 | 4,668 | 48.8%–51.2% | ||
| 49 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 943 | 47.6%–52.5% | ||
| 50 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.4 | 7,061 | 49.1%–51.0% | ||
| 51 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 510 | 47.0%–53.2% | ||
| 52 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -1.3 | 12,675 | 49.4%–50.9% | ||
| 53 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.3 | 1,242 | 48.0%–52.3% | ||
| 54 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.3 | 10,397 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 55 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.3 | 2,452 | 48.6%–51.7% | ||
| 56 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.3 | 10,841 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 57 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.3 | 4,741 | 49.0%–51.4% | ||
| 58 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.3 | 2,067 | 48.5%–51.9% | ||
| 59 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 23,961 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 60 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 5,982 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 61 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 10,921 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 62 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.2 | 15,183 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 63 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.2 | 1,351 | 48.2%–52.4% | ||
| 64 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.1 | 4,615 | 49.1%–51.5% | ||
| 65 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.1 | 5,181 | 49.2%–51.4% | ||
| 66 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.1 | 2,807 | 48.8%–51.8% | ||
| 67 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 710 | 47.6%–53.0% | ||
| 68 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 556 | 47.4%–53.4% | ||
| 69 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 4,529 | 49.2%–51.6% | ||
| 70 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 8,543 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 71 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -1.0 | 1,242 | 48.3%–52.6% | ||
| 72 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -1.0 | 6,394 | 49.5%–51.5% | ||
| 73 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -1.0 | 5,092 | 49.4%–51.6% | ||
| 74 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 3,180 | 49.1%–51.9% | ||
| 75 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 11,593 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 76 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 3,780 | 49.2%–51.9% | ||
| 77 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 2,028 | 48.8%–52.3% | ||
| 78 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 3,562 | 49.2%–51.9% | ||
| 79 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.8 | 2,137 | 48.9%–52.3% | ||
| 80 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.8 | 1,722 | 48.7%–52.5% | ||
| 81 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.8 | 4,038 | 49.4%–51.9% | ||
| 82 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.8 | 1,350 | 48.6%–52.7% | ||
| 83 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.8 | 8,352 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 84 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.8 | 1,081 | 48.4%–53.0% | ||
| 85 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 605 | 47.8%–53.6% | ||
| 86 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.8 | 824 | 48.1%–53.2% | ||
| 87 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 2,200 | 49.0%–52.4% | ||
| 88 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 2,495 | 49.1%–52.3% | ||
| 89 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 34,398 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 90 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 6,301 | 49.7%–51.7% | ||
| 91 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 4,645 | 49.5%–51.9% | ||
| 92 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 4,012 | 49.5%–52.0% | ||
| 93 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.7 | 5,804 | 49.7%–51.8% | ||
| 94 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 1,450 | 48.8%–52.8% | ||
| 95 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 2,509 | 49.2%–52.4% | ||
| 96 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 4,133 | 49.6%–52.1% | ||
| 97 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 766 | 48.2%–53.5% | ||
| 98 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 2,600 | 49.3%–52.4% | ||
| 99 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.6 | 28,926 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 100 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.6 | 21,452 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 101 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 654 | 48.1%–53.7% | ||
| 102 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 3,871 | 49.7%–52.2% | ||
| 103 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 2,959 | 49.5%–52.4% | ||
| 104 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 4,165 | 49.7%–52.2% | ||
| 105 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 869 | 48.5%–53.5% | ||
| 106 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 3,268 | 49.6%–52.4% | ||
| 107 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 4,552 | 49.8%–52.2% | ||
| 108 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 14,958 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 109 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.4 | 825 | 48.4%–53.6% | ||
| 110 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.4 | 11,367 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 111 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.4 | 5,264 | 50.0%–52.2% | ||
| 112 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 698 | 48.4%–53.8% | ||
| 113 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 17,141 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 114 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 16,607 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 115 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 762 | 48.5%–53.8% | ||
| 116 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 1,331 | 49.0%–53.2% | ||
| 117 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 3,888 | 49.9%–52.4% | ||
| 118 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 3,152 | 49.7%–52.6% | ||
| 119 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 1,230 | 49.0%–53.4% | ||
| 120 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 4,421 | 50.0%–52.4% | ||
| 121 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 4,425 | 50.0%–52.4% | ||
| 122 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 7,685 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 123 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 1,587 | 49.3%–53.2% | ||
| 124 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 10,704 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 125 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 823 | 48.7%–53.9% | ||
| 126 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 7,237 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 127 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 19,719 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 128 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 8,492 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 129 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 4,929 | 50.2%–52.5% | ||
| 130 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 8,111 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 131 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 27,341 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 132 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 2,881 | 49.9%–52.9% | ||
| 133 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 6,137 | 50.4%–52.4% | ||
| 134 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 3,937 | 50.2%–52.7% | ||
| 135 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 17,492 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 136 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 655 | 48.6%–54.3% | ||
| 137 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 9,855 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 138 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 7,342 | 50.5%–52.4% | ||
| 139 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 940 | 49.0%–53.9% | ||
| 140 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 703 | 48.7%–54.2% | ||
| 141 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 1,651 | 49.6%–53.4% | ||
| 142 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 6,523 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 143 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 1,478 | 49.5%–53.5% | ||
| 144 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 8,886 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 145 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 11,069 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 146 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 3,887 | 50.3%–52.9% | ||
| 147 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 18,904 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 148 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 7,721 | 50.7%–52.5% | ||
| 149 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 6,846 | 50.7%–52.6% | ||
| 150 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 1,621 | 49.7%–53.6% | ||
| 151 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 6,999 | 50.7%–52.7% | ||
| 152 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 10,823 | 50.9%–52.5% | ||
| 153 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 9,163 | 50.9%–52.6% | ||
| 154 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 16,493 | 51.1%–52.4% | ||
| 155 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 7,746 | 50.9%–52.7% | ||
| 156 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 5,956 | 50.8%–52.8% | ||
| 157 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 7,324 | 50.9%–52.8% | ||
| 158 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 867 | 49.3%–54.3% | ||
| 159 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 755 | 49.2%–54.5% | ||
| 160 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 9,867 | 51.0%–52.7% | ||
| 161 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 13,135 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 162 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 13,903 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 163 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 2,668 | 50.3%–53.4% | ||
| 164 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 11,452 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 165 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 1,804 | 50.1%–53.7% | ||
| 166 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 12,030 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 167 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.5 | 803 | 49.3%–54.5% | ||
| 168 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 4,747 | 50.8%–53.1% | ||
| 169 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 5,915 | 50.9%–53.0% | ||
| 170 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 18,761 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 171 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 8,087 | 51.1%–52.9% | ||
| 172 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 5,377 | 50.9%–53.1% | ||
| 173 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 10,695 | 51.2%–52.8% | ||
| 174 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 20,942 | 51.5%–52.6% | ||
| 175 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.6 | 702 | 49.4%–54.8% | ||
| 176 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.6 | 677 | 49.3%–54.9% | ||
| 177 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.7 | 872 | 49.6%–54.6% | ||
| 178 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 7,423 | 51.2%–53.1% | ||
| 179 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 4,356 | 51.0%–53.4% | ||
| 180 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 7,702 | 51.3%–53.1% | ||
| 181 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 7,493 | 51.3%–53.2% | ||
| 182 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 1,877 | 50.4%–54.0% | ||
| 183 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 7,799 | 51.3%–53.2% | ||
| 184 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 19,597 | 51.7%–52.9% | ||
| 185 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 2,660 | 50.8%–53.8% | ||
| 186 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 14,804 | 51.6%–53.0% | ||
| 187 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.9 | 872 | 49.8%–54.8% | ||
| 188 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 7,400 | 51.4%–53.3% | ||
| 189 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 15,452 | 51.7%–53.0% | ||
| 190 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +0.9 | 816 | 49.8%–54.9% | ||
| 191 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 7,724 | 51.4%–53.3% | ||
| 192 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.9 | 1,772 | 50.5%–54.2% | ||
| 193 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 6,136 | 51.3%–53.4% | ||
| 194 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 5,142 | 51.3%–53.6% | ||
| 195 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.0 | 1,235 | 50.3%–54.6% | ||
| 196 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.0 | 505 | 49.4%–55.6% | ||
| 197 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.0 | 2,233 | 50.8%–54.1% | ||
| 198 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 13,093 | 51.8%–53.2% | ||
| 199 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.0 | 901 | 50.0%–55.0% | ||
| 200 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.1 | 1,781 | 50.7%–54.4% | ||
| 201 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.2 | 874 | 50.2%–55.2% | ||
| 202 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 12,005 | 51.9%–53.4% | ||
| 203 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.3 | 1,549 | 50.7%–54.7% | ||
| 204 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.3 | 7,402 | 51.8%–53.7% | ||
| 205 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.3 | 9,098 | 51.9%–53.6% | ||
| 206 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.3 | 4,513 | 51.6%–54.0% | ||
| 207 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.4 | 1,392 | 50.8%–54.9% | ||
| 208 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.4 | 1,405 | 50.8%–54.9% | ||
| 209 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.4 | 1,862 | 51.0%–54.7% | ||
| 210 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 4,118 | 51.6%–54.1% | ||
| 211 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +1.4 | 628 | 50.0%–55.7% | ||
| 212 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.5 | 1,311 | 50.8%–55.0% | ||
| 213 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.5 | 15,647 | 52.3%–53.6% | ||
| 214 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +1.5 | 36,394 | 52.5%–53.4% | ||
| 215 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.5 | 10,814 | 52.2%–53.8% | ||
| 216 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.5 | 4,853 | 51.8%–54.2% | ||
| 217 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.6 | 11,510 | 52.3%–53.8% | ||
| 218 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 8,770 | 52.2%–53.9% | ||
| 219 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +1.6 | 1,643 | 51.1%–55.0% | ||
| 220 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.6 | 1,030 | 50.7%–55.4% | ||
| 221 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.7 | 12,110 | 52.4%–53.9% | ||
| 222 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +1.7 | 1,041 | 50.8%–55.5% | ||
| 223 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +1.8 | 1,163 | 51.0%–55.5% | ||
| 224 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.8 | 14,132 | 52.6%–54.0% | ||
| 225 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +1.9 | 8,259 | 52.4%–54.2% | ||
| 226 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +1.9 | 780 | 50.7%–56.0% | ||
| 227 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +1.9 | 11,739 | 52.6%–54.1% | ||
| 228 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +2.0 | 1,019 | 51.1%–55.8% | ||
| 229 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +2.1 | 6,354 | 52.5%–54.5% | ||
| 230 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +2.1 | 1,967 | 51.8%–55.3% | ||
| 231 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +2.1 | 1,139 | 51.3%–55.8% | ||
| 232 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +2.2 | 596 | 50.7%–56.5% | ||
| 233 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +2.2 | 2,519 | 52.1%–55.3% | ||
| 234 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.3 | 13,673 | 53.0%–54.4% | ||
| 235 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.3 | 7,785 | 52.8%–54.6% | ||
| 236 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +2.3 | 4,216 | 52.5%–55.0% | ||
| 237 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.3 | 13,105 | 53.1%–54.5% | ||
| 238 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.3 | 12,454 | 53.0%–54.5% | ||
| 239 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +2.3 | 14,068 | 53.1%–54.5% | ||
| 240 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 54.6% | +2.4 | 654 | 51.0%–56.7% | ||
| 241 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +2.4 | 1,418 | 51.8%–55.9% | ||
| 242 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +2.6 | 3,686 | 52.7%–55.4% | ||
| 243 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 54.7% | +2.8 | 1,034 | 51.9%–56.5% | ||
| 244 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +2.8 | 4,005 | 53.0%–55.5% | ||
| 245 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 55.3% | +2.9 | 589 | 51.4%–57.3% | ||
| 246 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 55.3% | +3.0 | 636 | 51.6%–57.2% | ||
| 247 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 54.9% | +3.1 | 1,607 | 52.6%–56.4% | ||
| 248 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +3.1 | 3,551 | 53.2%–55.9% | ||
| 249 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 55.3% | +3.2 | 920 | 52.2%–57.1% | ||
| 250 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 55.4% | +3.2 | 941 | 52.3%–57.1% | ||
| 251 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +3.3 | 1,464 | 52.7%–56.7% | ||
| 252 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 55.4% | +3.5 | 1,571 | 53.0%–56.9% | ||
| 253 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +3.5 | 3,251 | 53.6%–56.4% | ||
| 254 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +3.5 | 2,924 | 53.5%–56.5% | ||
| 255 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +3.5 | 3,911 | 53.7%–56.3% | ||
| 256 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 55.8% | +3.7 | 1,107 | 52.9%–57.4% | ||
| 257 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +3.8 | 1,522 | 53.2%–57.2% | ||
| 258 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 56.8% | +4.5 | 1,072 | 53.7%–58.3% | ||
| 259 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 56.1% | +4.5 | 6,221 | 55.0%–57.0% | ||
| 260 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 57.6% | +5.5 | 1,767 | 55.1%–58.8% |
