段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.20–16.21
161718192021
| 1 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 42.8% | -6.2 | 1,843 | 41.7%–45.3% | ||
| 2 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 42.8% | -6.0 | 1,398 | 41.7%–45.7% | ||
| 3 | 探险家上路 | 上路 | 42.2% | -5.8 | 677 | 41.2%–46.7% | ||
| 4 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 43.3% | -5.7 | 1,483 | 42.1%–46.0% | ||
| 5 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -5.5 | 903 | 41.7%–46.7% | ||
| 6 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -5.2 | 21,452 | 44.0%–45.1% | ||
| 7 | 元素女皇上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -5.0 | 575 | 41.8%–47.6% | ||
| 8 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -4.9 | 15,209 | 44.1%–45.5% | ||
| 9 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -4.9 | 3,100 | 43.4%–46.2% | ||
| 10 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -4.8 | 1,331 | 42.8%–47.0% | ||
| 11 | 赏金猎人中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -4.8 | 1,274 | 42.8%–47.1% | ||
| 12 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -4.7 | 941 | 42.6%–47.4% | ||
| 13 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -4.7 | 1,072 | 42.8%–47.4% | ||
| 14 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -4.6 | 11,565 | 44.4%–45.9% | ||
| 15 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -4.6 | 5,323 | 44.1%–46.3% | ||
| 16 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -4.5 | 2,094 | 43.6%–47.0% | ||
| 17 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -4.5 | 1,208 | 43.1%–47.5% | ||
| 18 | 放逐之刃打野 | 打野 | 43.7% | -4.4 | 524 | 42.3%–48.4% | ||
| 19 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -4.3 | 1,379 | 43.4%–47.5% | ||
| 20 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -4.2 | 11,632 | 44.8%–46.3% | ||
| 21 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -4.2 | 3,224 | 44.1%–46.9% | ||
| 22 | 寒冰射手中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -4.1 | 1,076 | 43.4%–47.9% | ||
| 23 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.7 | 2,001 | 44.3%–47.7% | ||
| 24 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -3.7 | 7,640 | 45.1%–46.9% | ||
| 25 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -3.6 | 13,114 | 45.4%–46.8% | ||
| 26 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -3.6 | 1,615 | 44.2%–48.1% | ||
| 27 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.6 | 7,644 | 45.2%–47.1% | ||
| 28 | 牧魂人打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -3.6 | 756 | 43.5%–48.8% | ||
| 29 | 盲僧中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -3.5 | 645 | 43.4%–49.0% | ||
| 30 | 瘟疫之源中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -3.5 | 767 | 43.6%–48.9% | ||
| 31 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -3.5 | 6,892 | 45.3%–47.3% | ||
| 32 | 德玛西亚之力打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -3.4 | 1,132 | 44.1%–48.6% | ||
| 33 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -3.2 | 47,276 | 46.1%–46.9% | ||
| 34 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.2 | 21,586 | 46.0%–47.1% | ||
| 35 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -3.2 | 1,568 | 44.6%–48.5% | ||
| 36 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -3.1 | 4,039 | 45.3%–47.9% | ||
| 37 | 卡牌大师下路 | 下路 | 46.0% | -3.0 | 859 | 44.2%–49.2% | ||
| 38 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -3.0 | 17,196 | 46.1%–47.3% | ||
| 39 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -3.0 | 1,192 | 44.5%–48.9% | ||
| 40 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.0 | 2,568 | 45.2%–48.3% | ||
| 41 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -2.9 | 52,549 | 46.4%–47.2% | ||
| 42 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.9 | 749 | 44.2%–49.5% | ||
| 43 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.8 | 4,189 | 45.7%–48.1% | ||
| 44 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.8 | 1,828 | 45.1%–48.8% | ||
| 45 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.8 | 15,537 | 46.3%–47.6% | ||
| 46 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -2.7 | 11,823 | 46.3%–47.8% | ||
| 47 | 不祥之刃上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.7 | 577 | 44.1%–50.0% | ||
| 48 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.7 | 4,691 | 45.9%–48.2% | ||
| 49 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.5 | 11,504 | 46.4%–48.0% | ||
| 50 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.5 | 5,456 | 46.1%–48.3% | ||
| 51 | 深海泰坦打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -2.5 | 654 | 44.4%–50.1% | ||
| 52 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -2.4 | 6,318 | 46.3%–48.3% | ||
| 53 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.4 | 1,244 | 45.2%–49.5% | ||
| 54 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -2.4 | 26,450 | 46.9%–47.9% | ||
| 55 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.4 | 3,522 | 46.0%–48.7% | ||
| 56 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -2.4 | 7,278 | 46.4%–48.3% | ||
| 57 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.3 | 3,479 | 46.1%–48.8% | ||
| 58 | 光辉女郎上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.3 | 543 | 44.4%–50.5% | ||
| 59 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.3 | 1,866 | 45.7%–49.3% | ||
| 60 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.2 | 9,178 | 46.7%–48.3% | ||
| 61 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -2.2 | 26,003 | 47.0%–48.0% | ||
| 62 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -2.2 | 30,577 | 47.1%–48.0% | ||
| 63 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.2 | 13,046 | 46.8%–48.3% | ||
| 64 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.1 | 27,104 | 47.1%–48.1% | ||
| 65 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.1 | 839 | 45.0%–50.1% | ||
| 66 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.1 | 993 | 45.3%–50.0% | ||
| 67 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -2.1 | 2,107 | 45.9%–49.4% | ||
| 68 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.1 | 1,597 | 45.7%–49.6% | ||
| 69 | 天启者中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.1 | 745 | 45.0%–50.3% | ||
| 70 | 德玛西亚皇子上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.0 | 564 | 44.7%–50.7% | ||
| 71 | 法外狂徒上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.0 | 593 | 44.8%–50.6% | ||
| 72 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.0 | 5,335 | 46.6%–48.8% | ||
| 73 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.9 | 4,238 | 46.6%–49.0% | ||
| 74 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.8 | 2,049 | 46.2%–49.6% | ||
| 75 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.8 | 3,418 | 46.5%–49.3% | ||
| 76 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.8 | 6,882 | 47.0%–48.9% | ||
| 77 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.8 | 24,529 | 47.4%–48.5% | ||
| 78 | 圣枪游侠上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.7 | 599 | 45.1%–50.9% | ||
| 79 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.7 | 4,981 | 46.9%–49.2% | ||
| 80 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.7 | 28,622 | 47.6%–48.5% | ||
| 81 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.7 | 1,678 | 46.2%–50.0% | ||
| 82 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.7 | 2,618 | 46.5%–49.6% | ||
| 83 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -1.6 | 18,586 | 47.5%–48.7% | ||
| 84 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.6 | 9,094 | 47.3%–49.0% | ||
| 85 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.5 | 13,299 | 47.5%–48.9% | ||
| 86 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.5 | 1,556 | 46.2%–50.2% | ||
| 87 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.5 | 17,332 | 47.6%–48.8% | ||
| 88 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.5 | 1,061 | 45.9%–50.6% | ||
| 89 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.4 | 10,222 | 47.5%–49.1% | ||
| 90 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.4 | 3,853 | 47.0%–49.6% | ||
| 91 | 海兽祭司中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.4 | 548 | 45.3%–51.3% | ||
| 92 | 铁血狼母中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.4 | 792 | 45.7%–50.9% | ||
| 93 | 祖安狂人中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.4 | 504 | 45.3%–51.5% | ||
| 94 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.4 | 17,387 | 47.8%–49.0% | ||
| 95 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.3 | 17,441 | 47.8%–49.0% | ||
| 96 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.3 | 1,380 | 46.4%–50.5% | ||
| 97 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -1.3 | 17,746 | 47.8%–49.1% | ||
| 98 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.3 | 37,955 | 48.0%–48.9% | ||
| 99 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.2 | 5,990 | 47.4%–49.5% | ||
| 100 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.2 | 7,563 | 47.6%–49.4% | ||
| 101 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.2 | 8,761 | 47.6%–49.4% | ||
| 102 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.2 | 45,042 | 48.1%–48.9% | ||
| 103 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.2 | 1,248 | 46.4%–50.7% | ||
| 104 | 雪原双子中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.2 | 897 | 46.1%–51.0% | ||
| 105 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.2 | 874 | 46.0%–51.1% | ||
| 106 | 暗裔剑魔中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.2 | 598 | 45.6%–51.5% | ||
| 107 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.2 | 21,229 | 48.0%–49.1% | ||
| 108 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.1 | 2,195 | 46.9%–50.3% | ||
| 109 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.1 | 747 | 46.0%–51.3% | ||
| 110 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.1 | 11,159 | 47.9%–49.4% | ||
| 111 | 封魔剑魂打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.1 | 578 | 45.7%–51.6% | ||
| 112 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -1.1 | 15,345 | 48.0%–49.3% | ||
| 113 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.1 | 31,178 | 48.2%–49.1% | ||
| 114 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.1 | 18,042 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 115 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 19,025 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 116 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 31,848 | 48.3%–49.2% | ||
| 117 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 12,507 | 48.0%–49.4% | ||
| 118 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 17,610 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 119 | 破败之王上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.0 | 585 | 45.8%–51.7% | ||
| 120 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 10,145 | 48.0%–49.6% | ||
| 121 | 荣耀行刑官上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.9 | 629 | 45.9%–51.6% | ||
| 122 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 9,274 | 48.0%–49.7% | ||
| 123 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 45,765 | 48.5%–49.2% | ||
| 124 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 11,338 | 48.1%–49.6% | ||
| 125 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 10,712 | 48.1%–49.7% | ||
| 126 | 虚空之眼上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.8 | 574 | 45.9%–51.9% | ||
| 127 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 1,191 | 46.7%–51.1% | ||
| 128 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 30,797 | 48.5%–49.4% | ||
| 129 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 31,092 | 48.5%–49.4% | ||
| 130 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 24,996 | 48.4%–49.5% | ||
| 131 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 24,658 | 48.4%–49.5% | ||
| 132 | 魔蛇之拥下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 728 | 46.3%–51.7% | ||
| 133 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 2,055 | 47.2%–50.7% | ||
| 134 | 武器大师中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 738 | 46.3%–51.7% | ||
| 135 | 星籁歌姬中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 962 | 46.6%–51.4% | ||
| 136 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 29,911 | 48.6%–49.5% | ||
| 137 | 流光镜影上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 643 | 46.2%–51.9% | ||
| 138 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 14,459 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 139 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.7 | 18,338 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 140 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 1,653 | 47.2%–51.0% | ||
| 141 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 41,033 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 142 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 7,154 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 143 | 诺克萨斯之手中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.6 | 744 | 46.4%–51.8% | ||
| 144 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 23,232 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 145 | 河流之王中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.6 | 513 | 46.1%–52.2% | ||
| 146 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 16,975 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 147 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 2,615 | 47.7%–50.8% | ||
| 148 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 26,046 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 149 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 1,617 | 47.3%–51.2% | ||
| 150 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 7,856 | 48.3%–50.2% | ||
| 151 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.5 | 3,567 | 47.9%–50.6% | ||
| 152 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 6,955 | 48.3%–50.3% | ||
| 153 | 亡灵战神下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 1,373 | 47.2%–51.4% | ||
| 154 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 2,807 | 47.8%–50.8% | ||
| 155 | 牧魂人中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 1,111 | 47.0%–51.6% | ||
| 156 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 1,747 | 47.5%–51.2% | ||
| 157 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 16,768 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 158 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.4 | 11,109 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 159 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 1,742 | 47.5%–51.3% | ||
| 160 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 7,859 | 48.5%–50.4% | ||
| 161 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 1,770 | 47.6%–51.3% | ||
| 162 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 98,339 | 49.2%–49.7% | ||
| 163 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.3 | 27,100 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 164 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 1,442 | 47.5%–51.5% | ||
| 165 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 12,983 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 166 | 影哨上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 603 | 46.6%–52.4% | ||
| 167 | 影哨下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 615 | 46.6%–52.4% | ||
| 168 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 21,450 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 169 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 1,115 | 47.3%–51.8% | ||
| 170 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 804 | 47.0%–52.1% | ||
| 171 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 1,624 | 47.7%–51.5% | ||
| 172 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 22,844 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 173 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 2,027 | 47.9%–51.3% | ||
| 174 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 30,293 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 175 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 3,391 | 48.2%–51.0% | ||
| 176 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 15,253 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 177 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 24,916 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 178 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 7,591 | 48.7%–50.6% | ||
| 179 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 19,288 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 180 | 影流之主下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 520 | 46.6%–52.7% | ||
| 181 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.1 | 3,083 | 48.2%–51.1% | ||
| 182 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.1 | 10,321 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 183 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.1 | 8,852 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 184 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 606 | 46.8%–52.6% | ||
| 185 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 2,157 | 48.0%–51.4% | ||
| 186 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 2,887 | 48.2%–51.2% | ||
| 187 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 863 | 47.2%–52.2% | ||
| 188 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 12,206 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 189 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 5,795 | 48.7%–50.8% | ||
| 190 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | 0.0 | 1,889 | 48.0%–51.6% | ||
| 191 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | 0.0 | 1,716 | 47.9%–51.6% | ||
| 192 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | 0.0 | 85,178 | 49.5%–50.1% | ||
| 193 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 16,556 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 194 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 9,257 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 195 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 8,099 | 48.9%–50.7% | ||
| 196 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 2,680 | 48.3%–51.3% | ||
| 197 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 1,146 | 47.6%–52.1% | ||
| 198 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 13,230 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 199 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 3,246 | 48.4%–51.2% | ||
| 200 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 6,703 | 48.9%–50.8% | ||
| 201 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 6,652 | 48.9%–50.8% | ||
| 202 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.1 | 26,751 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 203 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 7,348 | 48.9%–50.8% | ||
| 204 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 22,506 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 205 | 腕豪打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 941 | 47.5%–52.3% | ||
| 206 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 52,800 | 49.6%–50.3% | ||
| 207 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.2 | 1,391 | 47.9%–52.0% | ||
| 208 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 839 | 47.4%–52.5% | ||
| 209 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 8,451 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 210 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 3,921 | 48.7%–51.3% | ||
| 211 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 49,184 | 49.7%–50.4% | ||
| 212 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 24,302 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 213 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 11,405 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 214 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 2,078 | 48.3%–51.8% | ||
| 215 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 47,192 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 216 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.4 | 16,503 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 217 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 2,657 | 48.6%–51.7% | ||
| 218 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 18,216 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 219 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.4 | 975 | 47.8%–52.6% | ||
| 220 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 14,413 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 221 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 58,499 | 49.9%–50.5% | ||
| 222 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 1,492 | 48.2%–52.2% | ||
| 223 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 28,177 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 224 | 齐天大圣中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.5 | 567 | 47.3%–53.2% | ||
| 225 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 3,835 | 49.0%–51.6% | ||
| 226 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 11,975 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 227 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 11,756 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 228 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 104,498 | 50.1%–50.6% | ||
| 229 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.6 | 2,988 | 48.9%–51.8% | ||
| 230 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 879 | 47.9%–52.9% | ||
| 231 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.6 | 3,531 | 49.0%–51.7% | ||
| 232 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 1,758 | 48.5%–52.2% | ||
| 233 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 76,478 | 50.1%–50.7% | ||
| 234 | 虚空恐惧下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 533 | 47.4%–53.4% | ||
| 235 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 8,724 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 236 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 14,465 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 237 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 2,785 | 49.0%–52.0% | ||
| 238 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 68,617 | 50.2%–50.8% | ||
| 239 | 德邦总管中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 997 | 48.1%–52.9% | ||
| 240 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 22,487 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 241 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 21,090 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 242 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 18,401 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 243 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 944 | 48.1%–53.0% | ||
| 244 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 2,280 | 48.9%–52.2% | ||
| 245 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 12,788 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 246 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 1,406 | 48.5%–52.6% | ||
| 247 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 1,564 | 48.6%–52.6% | ||
| 248 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 1,985 | 48.8%–52.4% | ||
| 249 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 1,743 | 48.8%–52.5% | ||
| 250 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 26,542 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 251 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 25,384 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 252 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 13,632 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 253 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 45,679 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 254 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.0 | 21,718 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 255 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.0 | 41,916 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 256 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.0 | 12,557 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 257 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.0 | 3,291 | 49.4%–52.2% | ||
| 258 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 27,793 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 259 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.1 | 55,822 | 50.5%–51.2% | ||
| 260 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 762 | 48.2%–53.5% | ||
| 261 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 2,282 | 49.3%–52.6% | ||
| 262 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 6,070 | 49.9%–52.0% | ||
| 263 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 1,521 | 48.9%–52.9% | ||
| 264 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 87,424 | 50.7%–51.2% | ||
| 265 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 6,942 | 50.0%–51.9% | ||
| 266 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 6,869 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 267 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.3 | 3,183 | 49.6%–52.4% | ||
| 268 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.3 | 2,429 | 49.4%–52.6% | ||
| 269 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.3 | 10,009 | 50.2%–51.9% | ||
| 270 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.4 | 22,781 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 271 | 荆棘之兴下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.4 | 560 | 48.1%–54.1% | ||
| 272 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.4 | 4,613 | 50.0%–52.3% | ||
| 273 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.4 | 61,363 | 50.8%–51.5% | ||
| 274 | 时光守护者中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.5 | 764 | 48.5%–53.8% | ||
| 275 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +1.5 | 8,328 | 50.3%–52.1% | ||
| 276 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.5 | 2,382 | 49.6%–52.9% | ||
| 277 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +1.5 | 12,066 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 278 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.6 | 13,570 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 279 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.6 | 1,465 | 49.3%–53.3% | ||
| 280 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.6 | 41,870 | 50.9%–51.7% | ||
| 281 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.6 | 21,627 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 282 | 暗夜猎手中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.6 | 578 | 48.4%–54.3% | ||
| 283 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.6 | 2,673 | 49.8%–52.9% | ||
| 284 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.7 | 6,673 | 50.4%–52.4% | ||
| 285 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.7 | 4,466 | 50.2%–52.6% | ||
| 286 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.7 | 27,835 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 287 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.7 | 33,634 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 288 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.7 | 21,099 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 289 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.7 | 36,101 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 290 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.7 | 11,747 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 291 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.7 | 5,893 | 50.4%–52.5% | ||
| 292 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.8 | 6,788 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 293 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.8 | 3,669 | 50.2%–52.8% | ||
| 294 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.8 | 2,329 | 49.9%–53.1% | ||
| 295 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.8 | 48,348 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 296 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.8 | 41,255 | 51.2%–52.0% | ||
| 297 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.9 | 2,095 | 49.9%–53.4% | ||
| 298 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.9 | 1,380 | 49.6%–53.7% | ||
| 299 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.9 | 14,161 | 51.0%–52.4% | ||
| 300 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +2.0 | 36,355 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 301 | 时光守护者上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +2.0 | 565 | 48.7%–54.7% | ||
| 302 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +2.0 | 32,837 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 303 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.0 | 2,885 | 50.2%–53.2% | ||
| 304 | 岩雀下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +2.0 | 655 | 48.9%–54.6% | ||
| 305 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +2.0 | 2,417 | 50.2%–53.4% | ||
| 306 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +2.0 | 4,839 | 50.6%–52.9% | ||
| 307 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.1 | 5,263 | 50.7%–52.9% | ||
| 308 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +2.1 | 30,172 | 51.4%–52.3% | ||
| 309 | 死亡颂唱者中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +2.1 | 790 | 49.3%–54.5% | ||
| 310 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +2.2 | 1,582 | 50.0%–53.9% | ||
| 311 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +2.2 | 18,492 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 312 | 无极剑圣中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.3 | 798 | 49.5%–54.7% | ||
| 313 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +2.3 | 1,593 | 50.1%–54.0% | ||
| 314 | 荆棘之兴中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.3 | 1,153 | 49.8%–54.3% | ||
| 315 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +2.4 | 5,493 | 51.1%–53.2% | ||
| 316 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +2.4 | 3,564 | 50.8%–53.5% | ||
| 317 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +2.5 | 1,735 | 50.4%–54.1% | ||
| 318 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +2.5 | 32,632 | 51.8%–52.7% | ||
| 319 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +2.5 | 2,990 | 50.8%–53.7% | ||
| 320 | 炼金术士中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.6 | 636 | 49.5%–55.2% | ||
| 321 | 大发明家下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.7 | 789 | 49.8%–55.0% | ||
| 322 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +2.7 | 30,529 | 52.0%–52.9% | ||
| 323 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +2.7 | 9,620 | 51.6%–53.3% | ||
| 324 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +2.7 | 11,697 | 51.7%–53.2% | ||
| 325 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +2.8 | 2,454 | 50.9%–54.1% | ||
| 326 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.9 | 4,111 | 51.3%–53.8% | ||
| 327 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.9 | 4,639 | 51.4%–53.8% | ||
| 328 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +3.0 | 20,299 | 52.1%–53.3% | ||
| 329 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +3.0 | 3,170 | 51.3%–54.2% | ||
| 330 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +3.1 | 39,902 | 52.4%–53.3% | ||
| 331 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +3.2 | 1,364 | 50.9%–55.0% | ||
| 332 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +3.2 | 25,404 | 52.5%–53.5% | ||
| 333 | 破败之王中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +3.3 | 785 | 50.4%–55.7% | ||
| 334 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +3.3 | 1,507 | 51.1%–55.0% | ||
| 335 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +3.4 | 2,099 | 51.4%–54.8% | ||
| 336 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +3.6 | 8,223 | 52.4%–54.2% | ||
| 337 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +3.6 | 1,915 | 51.5%–55.1% | ||
| 338 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +4.4 | 15,413 | 53.4%–54.7% | ||
| 339 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +4.5 | 1,504 | 52.3%–56.2% | ||
| 340 | 铁铠冥魂中路 | 中路 | 55.1% | +4.6 | 1,193 | 52.1%–56.5% | ||
| 341 | 河流之王下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +4.6 | 1,084 | 52.0%–56.6% | ||
| 342 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 55.0% | +4.8 | 2,112 | 52.9%–56.3% | ||
| 343 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +5.5 | 2,225 | 53.5%–56.9% |
