| 1 | 皮城女警辅助 | 辅助 | 35.4% | -9.7 | 503 | 36.2%–42.3% | ||
| 2 | 傲之追猎者辅助 | 辅助 | 38.9% | -7.4 | 574 | 38.5%–44.4% | ||
| 3 | 探险家上路 | 上路 | 39.9% | -7.4 | 918 | 39.1%–43.9% | ||
| 4 | 德玛西亚之力打野 | 打野 | 40.7% | -7.0 | 1,254 | 39.7%–44.0% | ||
| 5 | 封魔剑魂辅助 | 辅助 | 40.8% | -6.6 | 876 | 39.8%–44.7% | ||
| 6 | 戏命师辅助 | 辅助 | 40.9% | -6.4 | 860 | 39.9%–44.9% | ||
| 7 | 疾风剑豪辅助 | 辅助 | 41.7% | -6.2 | 1,250 | 40.5%–44.8% | ||
| 8 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 42.4% | -5.9 | 2,240 | 41.3%–44.6% | ||
| 9 | 诺克萨斯之手辅助 | 辅助 | 41.7% | -5.8 | 828 | 40.5%–45.6% | ||
| 10 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 42.6% | -5.8 | 2,250 | 41.4%–44.7% | ||
| 11 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 42.7% | -5.8 | 2,852 | 41.6%–44.6% | ||
| 12 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 43.1% | -5.5 | 3,723 | 42.1%–44.7% | ||
| 13 | 探险家辅助 | 辅助 | 43.2% | -5.2 | 2,290 | 42.1%–45.3% | ||
| 14 | 深海泰坦打野 | 打野 | 42.3% | -5.2 | 731 | 41.0%–46.4% | ||
| 15 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 43.8% | -5.0 | 12,508 | 43.2%–44.6% | ||
| 16 | 狂厄蔷薇辅助 | 辅助 | 42.1% | -4.9 | 537 | 40.9%–46.9% | ||
| 17 | 刀锋舞者下路 | 下路 | 42.5% | -4.9 | 687 | 41.2%–46.7% | ||
| 18 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 43.9% | -4.9 | 9,783 | 43.1%–44.8% | ||
| 19 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 43.8% | -4.9 | 4,032 | 42.8%–45.3% | ||
| 20 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 44.1% | -4.8 | 18,558 | 43.5%–44.7% | ||
| 21 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -4.6 | 1,260 | 42.1%–46.4% | ||
| 22 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -4.6 | 2,534 | 42.7%–45.8% | ||
| 23 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -4.3 | 3,158 | 43.2%–46.0% | ||
| 24 | 灰烬驱魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 43.6% | -4.2 | 819 | 42.1%–47.2% | ||
| 25 | 卡牌大师下路 | 下路 | 43.7% | -4.2 | 879 | 42.2%–47.1% | ||
| 26 | 山隐之焰辅助 | 辅助 | 43.4% | -4.1 | 590 | 41.9%–47.7% | ||
| 27 | 披甲龙龟上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -4.0 | 780 | 42.3%–47.5% | ||
| 28 | 雪原双子辅助 | 辅助 | 44.0% | -4.0 | 918 | 42.4%–47.3% | ||
| 29 | 祖安狂人辅助 | 辅助 | 43.6% | -4.0 | 612 | 42.1%–47.8% | ||
| 30 | 皮城执法官上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -4.0 | 583 | 42.0%–47.8% | ||
| 31 | 青钢影打野 | 打野 | 43.6% | -3.9 | 587 | 42.0%–47.9% | ||
| 32 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -3.9 | 894 | 42.5%–47.4% | ||
| 33 | 炼金术士辅助 | 辅助 | 44.1% | -3.9 | 819 | 42.5%–47.6% | ||
| 34 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -3.7 | 1,140 | 43.0%–47.4% | ||
| 35 | 流光镜影上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -3.6 | 518 | 42.2%–48.3% | ||
| 36 | 暗夜猎手打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -3.6 | 672 | 42.5%–48.0% | ||
| 37 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 45.3% | -3.6 | 72,660 | 45.0%–45.6% | ||
| 38 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -3.6 | 18,757 | 44.7%–45.9% | ||
| 39 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 45.2% | -3.6 | 6,664 | 44.3%–46.3% | ||
| 40 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -3.6 | 1,093 | 43.0%–47.6% | ||
| 41 | 荣耀行刑官上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -3.6 | 907 | 42.9%–47.8% | ||
| 42 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -3.5 | 1,635 | 43.4%–47.2% | ||
| 43 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -3.5 | 1,343 | 43.3%–47.4% | ||
| 44 | 武器大师辅助 | 辅助 | 44.6% | -3.5 | 810 | 42.8%–48.0% | ||
| 45 | 影流之主辅助 | 辅助 | 44.8% | -3.4 | 1,056 | 43.1%–47.8% | ||
| 46 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -3.4 | 1,366 | 43.4%–47.5% | ||
| 47 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -3.3 | 4,192 | 44.3%–46.8% | ||
| 48 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -3.3 | 1,425 | 43.6%–47.6% | ||
| 49 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 45.5% | -3.3 | 8,526 | 44.7%–46.5% | ||
| 50 | 愁云使者辅助 | 辅助 | 44.8% | -3.2 | 755 | 43.0%–48.3% | ||
| 51 | 翠神辅助 | 辅助 | 45.0% | -3.1 | 884 | 43.2%–48.2% | ||
| 52 | 德玛西亚之翼辅助 | 辅助 | 44.6% | -3.1 | 534 | 42.7%–48.8% | ||
| 53 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -3.1 | 2,674 | 44.2%–47.3% | ||
| 54 | 圣枪游侠上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -3.1 | 1,091 | 43.5%–48.0% | ||
| 55 | 发条魔灵辅助 | 辅助 | 44.8% | -3.1 | 620 | 43.0%–48.7% | ||
| 56 | 上古领主辅助 | 辅助 | 45.3% | -3.0 | 1,035 | 43.6%–48.2% | ||
| 57 | 巨魔之王辅助 | 辅助 | 45.3% | -2.9 | 843 | 43.5%–48.5% | ||
| 58 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -2.9 | 1,325 | 43.9%–48.1% | ||
| 59 | 封魔剑魂打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -2.8 | 953 | 43.6%–48.4% | ||
| 60 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -2.8 | 11,503 | 45.3%–46.8% | ||
| 61 | 潮汐海灵辅助 | 辅助 | 45.4% | -2.8 | 810 | 43.5%–48.7% | ||
| 62 | 不祥之刃上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -2.7 | 583 | 43.3%–49.1% | ||
| 63 | 放逐之刃打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -2.7 | 678 | 43.4%–49.0% | ||
| 64 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 46.0% | -2.6 | 2,321 | 44.6%–47.9% | ||
| 65 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 46.2% | -2.6 | 23,738 | 45.7%–46.8% | ||
| 66 | 北地之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 45.5% | -2.6 | 609 | 43.4%–49.2% | ||
| 67 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.5 | 2,154 | 44.7%–48.1% | ||
| 68 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.5 | 2,447 | 44.8%–48.0% | ||
| 69 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 46.4% | -2.4 | 5,750 | 45.4%–47.5% | ||
| 70 | 铸星龙王打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -2.4 | 572 | 43.5%–49.4% | ||
| 71 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.4 | 1,434 | 44.5%–48.5% | ||
| 72 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.3 | 2,987 | 45.1%–48.0% | ||
| 73 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -2.3 | 6,967 | 45.6%–47.5% | ||
| 74 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.3 | 7,012 | 45.6%–47.6% | ||
| 75 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.3 | 1,512 | 44.6%–48.6% | ||
| 76 | 暗黑元首辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -2.2 | 1,345 | 44.6%–48.7% | ||
| 77 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 46.4% | -2.2 | 2,013 | 44.9%–48.4% | ||
| 78 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.2 | 6,439 | 45.7%–47.7% | ||
| 79 | 九尾妖狐辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -2.2 | 1,074 | 44.4%–49.0% | ||
| 80 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -2.2 | 18,481 | 46.1%–47.3% | ||
| 81 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -2.2 | 3,502 | 45.3%–48.0% | ||
| 82 | 炼金术士打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -2.2 | 536 | 43.7%–49.7% | ||
| 83 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 46.6% | -2.2 | 2,889 | 45.2%–48.2% | ||
| 84 | 酒桶辅助 | 辅助 | 46.4% | -2.2 | 1,253 | 44.6%–48.9% | ||
| 85 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | -2.2 | 7,127 | 45.8%–47.7% | ||
| 86 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 46.8% | -2.1 | 20,000 | 46.2%–47.4% | ||
| 87 | 冰霜女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 46.5% | -2.1 | 1,244 | 44.6%–49.0% | ||
| 88 | 无极剑圣辅助 | 辅助 | 46.2% | -2.0 | 623 | 44.0%–49.7% | ||
| 89 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 46.9% | -2.0 | 38,558 | 46.5%–47.3% | ||
| 90 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 46.9% | -2.0 | 8,053 | 46.0%–47.8% | ||
| 91 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.9 | 11,294 | 46.2%–47.7% | ||
| 92 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -1.9 | 17,783 | 46.4%–47.6% | ||
| 93 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -1.9 | 21,609 | 46.5%–47.6% | ||
| 94 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.8 | 3,122 | 45.6%–48.5% | ||
| 95 | 虚空之女打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -1.8 | 671 | 44.3%–49.8% | ||
| 96 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -1.8 | 42,357 | 46.6%–47.4% | ||
| 97 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -1.8 | 11,939 | 46.3%–47.8% | ||
| 98 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -1.8 | 28,058 | 46.6%–47.6% | ||
| 99 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.8 | 27,196 | 46.6%–47.6% | ||
| 100 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.7 | 18,057 | 46.5%–47.7% | ||
| 101 | 齐天大圣辅助 | 辅助 | 46.6% | -1.7 | 682 | 44.4%–49.9% | ||
| 102 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -1.7 | 30,663 | 46.7%–47.6% | ||
| 103 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -1.7 | 2,510 | 45.6%–48.7% | ||
| 104 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -1.7 | 33,023 | 46.7%–47.6% | ||
| 105 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.7 | 16,483 | 46.5%–47.8% | ||
| 106 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -1.7 | 38,351 | 46.8%–47.6% | ||
| 107 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -1.6 | 856 | 44.7%–49.8% | ||
| 108 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -1.6 | 2,649 | 45.7%–48.8% | ||
| 109 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -1.6 | 4,522 | 46.0%–48.4% | ||
| 110 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -1.6 | 32,092 | 46.8%–47.7% | ||
| 111 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.6 | 1,448 | 45.2%–49.3% | ||
| 112 | 翠神上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -1.6 | 502 | 44.2%–50.4% | ||
| 113 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.6 | 996 | 44.9%–49.7% | ||
| 114 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -1.6 | 1,972 | 45.6%–49.1% | ||
| 115 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.5 | 17,820 | 46.7%–48.0% | ||
| 116 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -1.5 | 2,363 | 45.7%–49.0% | ||
| 117 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -1.5 | 80,202 | 47.1%–47.7% | ||
| 118 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.5 | 47,987 | 47.0%–47.8% | ||
| 119 | 卡牌大师辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -1.5 | 1,314 | 45.3%–49.5% | ||
| 120 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -1.4 | 28,196 | 47.0%–47.9% | ||
| 121 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.4 | 11,276 | 46.7%–48.2% | ||
| 122 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.4 | 730 | 44.8%–50.2% | ||
| 123 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | -1.3 | 13,044 | 46.8%–48.3% | ||
| 124 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | -1.3 | 1,685 | 45.7%–49.5% | ||
| 125 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | -1.3 | 61,503 | 47.3%–47.9% | ||
| 126 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.3 | 5,075 | 46.5%–48.7% | ||
| 127 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | -1.3 | 1,581 | 45.7%–49.5% | ||
| 128 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.3 | 13,583 | 46.9%–48.3% | ||
| 129 | 法外狂徒上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.2 | 899 | 45.2%–50.1% | ||
| 130 | 影哨下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -1.2 | 752 | 45.0%–50.3% | ||
| 131 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.2 | 1,561 | 45.7%–49.6% | ||
| 132 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.2 | 6,515 | 46.7%–48.7% | ||
| 133 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.1 | 1,492 | 45.7%–49.7% | ||
| 134 | 影哨上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.1 | 856 | 45.3%–50.3% | ||
| 135 | 铸星龙王辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | -1.1 | 659 | 45.0%–50.6% | ||
| 136 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -1.0 | 16,873 | 47.2%–48.5% | ||
| 137 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.0 | 4,367 | 46.7%–49.1% | ||
| 138 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -0.9 | 21,119 | 47.4%–48.5% | ||
| 139 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.9 | 8,548 | 47.1%–48.8% | ||
| 140 | 时间刺客辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | -0.9 | 594 | 45.0%–50.9% | ||
| 141 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.9 | 13,498 | 47.3%–48.7% | ||
| 142 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -0.9 | 24,408 | 47.4%–48.5% | ||
| 143 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -0.9 | 7,581 | 47.1%–48.9% | ||
| 144 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.9 | 8,858 | 47.1%–48.9% | ||
| 145 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -0.8 | 99,529 | 47.8%–48.3% | ||
| 146 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.8 | 15,334 | 47.4%–48.7% | ||
| 147 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.8 | 16,570 | 47.4%–48.7% | ||
| 148 | 腕豪打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.8 | 865 | 45.5%–50.6% | ||
| 149 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.8 | 1,678 | 46.2%–50.0% | ||
| 150 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.7 | 4,825 | 47.0%–49.3% | ||
| 151 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -0.7 | 2,315 | 46.5%–49.8% | ||
| 152 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.7 | 1,222 | 46.0%–50.3% | ||
| 153 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.7 | 2,892 | 46.7%–49.7% | ||
| 154 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -0.7 | 17,314 | 47.6%–48.8% | ||
| 155 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -0.7 | 2,638 | 46.7%–49.7% | ||
| 156 | 破败之王上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.7 | 980 | 45.8%–50.6% | ||
| 157 | 皮城执法官辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -0.7 | 851 | 45.7%–50.8% | ||
| 158 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -0.7 | 28,322 | 47.7%–48.7% | ||
| 159 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.7 | 2,182 | 46.5%–49.9% | ||
| 160 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.6 | 13,761 | 47.6%–48.9% | ||
| 161 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -0.6 | 50,513 | 47.9%–48.6% | ||
| 162 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.6 | 10,829 | 47.5%–49.1% | ||
| 163 | 蜘蛛女皇上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.6 | 586 | 45.4%–51.2% | ||
| 164 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.5 | 2,092 | 46.6%–50.0% | ||
| 165 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -0.5 | 29,400 | 47.9%–48.8% | ||
| 166 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.5 | 23,257 | 47.8%–48.9% | ||
| 167 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -0.5 | 1,629 | 46.5%–50.3% | ||
| 168 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.5 | 37,421 | 48.0%–48.8% | ||
| 169 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -0.4 | 122,449 | 48.2%–48.7% | ||
| 170 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.4 | 8,048 | 47.5%–49.4% | ||
| 171 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -0.4 | 3,916 | 47.2%–49.7% | ||
| 172 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.4 | 60,404 | 48.2%–48.8% | ||
| 173 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.4 | 1,857 | 46.7%–50.3% | ||
| 174 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.4 | 11,530 | 47.7%–49.3% | ||
| 175 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.4 | 28,020 | 48.0%–49.0% | ||
| 176 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.3 | 21,483 | 48.0%–49.1% | ||
| 177 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -0.3 | 104,260 | 48.3%–48.8% | ||
| 178 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.3 | 36,192 | 48.1%–49.0% | ||
| 179 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.3 | 36,887 | 48.2%–49.0% | ||
| 180 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -0.3 | 1,219 | 46.4%–50.8% | ||
| 181 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.3 | 2,292 | 47.0%–50.3% | ||
| 182 | 上古领主上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.2 | 733 | 45.9%–51.3% | ||
| 183 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | -0.2 | 5,546 | 47.6%–49.7% | ||
| 184 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.2 | 12,189 | 47.9%–49.4% | ||
| 185 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | -0.2 | 10,207 | 47.9%–49.5% | ||
| 186 | 虚空先知辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | -0.2 | 1,143 | 46.4%–50.9% | ||
| 187 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.2 | 30,994 | 48.2%–49.2% | ||
| 188 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.2 | 14,009 | 48.0%–49.4% | ||
| 189 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.2 | 29,587 | 48.2%–49.2% | ||
| 190 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | -0.2 | 5,926 | 47.7%–49.8% | ||
| 191 | 大发明家下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -0.1 | 696 | 46.0%–51.5% | ||
| 192 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.1 | 26,922 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 193 | 永恒梦魇上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.1 | 585 | 45.8%–51.7% | ||
| 194 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.1 | 1,321 | 46.7%–50.9% | ||
| 195 | 魔蛇之拥下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -0.1 | 906 | 46.3%–51.3% | ||
| 196 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.1 | 11,541 | 48.1%–49.6% | ||
| 197 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | 0.0 | 8,661 | 48.0%–49.7% | ||
| 198 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | 0.0 | 18,489 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 199 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | 0.0 | 9,545 | 48.0%–49.7% | ||
| 200 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | 0.0 | 5,476 | 47.8%–50.0% | ||
| 201 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | 0.0 | 1,342 | 46.8%–51.0% | ||
| 202 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +0.1 | 7,739 | 48.0%–49.9% | ||
| 203 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +0.1 | 61,406 | 48.6%–49.3% | ||
| 204 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | +0.1 | 66,826 | 48.6%–49.3% | ||
| 205 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.1 | 2,132 | 47.3%–50.7% | ||
| 206 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.1 | 3,690 | 47.6%–50.3% | ||
| 207 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.1 | 15,889 | 48.3%–49.6% | ||
| 208 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.1 | 29,744 | 48.5%–49.5% | ||
| 209 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | +0.1 | 40,059 | 48.6%–49.4% | ||
| 210 | 诡术妖姬上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.1 | 585 | 46.1%–51.9% | ||
| 211 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | +0.1 | 22,437 | 48.5%–49.6% | ||
| 212 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +0.2 | 13,886 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 213 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.2 | 851 | 46.5%–51.6% | ||
| 214 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.2 | 10,920 | 48.3%–49.9% | ||
| 215 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | +0.2 | 64,889 | 48.8%–49.4% | ||
| 216 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +0.2 | 64,792 | 48.8%–49.4% | ||
| 217 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +0.2 | 10,627 | 48.3%–49.9% | ||
| 218 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.2 | 28,777 | 48.6%–49.6% | ||
| 219 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | +0.2 | 46,000 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 220 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.3 | 20,138 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 221 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.3 | 6,566 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 222 | 元素女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | +0.3 | 737 | 46.5%–51.9% | ||
| 223 | 牧魂人打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.3 | 863 | 46.7%–51.7% | ||
| 224 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.3 | 15,611 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 225 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.3 | 932 | 46.7%–51.6% | ||
| 226 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | +0.3 | 30,193 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 227 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.3 | 3,587 | 47.9%–50.5% | ||
| 228 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.3 | 17,855 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 229 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | +0.3 | 10,997 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 230 | 披甲龙龟辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | +0.3 | 846 | 46.7%–51.8% | ||
| 231 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.4 | 16,418 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 232 | 死亡颂唱者上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.4 | 624 | 46.4%–52.1% | ||
| 233 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | +0.4 | 7,440 | 48.3%–50.2% | ||
| 234 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.4 | 14,512 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 235 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.4 | 8,644 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 236 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.4 | 5,462 | 48.2%–50.4% | ||
| 237 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | +0.5 | 18,302 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 238 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.5 | 37,725 | 48.9%–49.8% | ||
| 239 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.5 | 7,161 | 48.4%–50.3% | ||
| 240 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | +0.5 | 2,557 | 47.8%–51.0% | ||
| 241 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.5 | 24,570 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 242 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.5 | 4,879 | 48.3%–50.6% | ||
| 243 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.6 | 1,248 | 47.3%–51.6% | ||
| 244 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | +0.6 | 7,350 | 48.5%–50.4% | ||
| 245 | 狂暴之心辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | +0.6 | 580 | 46.5%–52.4% | ||
| 246 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.6 | 24,749 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 247 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.6 | 3,008 | 48.0%–50.9% | ||
| 248 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | +0.6 | 74,298 | 49.2%–49.8% | ||
| 249 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.7 | 8,358 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 250 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.7 | 2,753 | 48.1%–51.1% | ||
| 251 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.7 | 67,468 | 49.3%–49.9% | ||
| 252 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.7 | 23,428 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 253 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | +0.7 | 55,690 | 49.2%–49.9% | ||
| 254 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.7 | 15,884 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 255 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.7 | 19,014 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 256 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | +0.7 | 17,070 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 257 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +0.8 | 8,460 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 258 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.8 | 1,900 | 47.9%–51.4% | ||
| 259 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.8 | 39,536 | 49.2%–50.1% | ||
| 260 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.8 | 4,941 | 48.5%–50.8% | ||
| 261 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.8 | 9,860 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 262 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.9 | 3,566 | 48.4%–51.1% | ||
| 263 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.9 | 4,955 | 48.6%–50.9% | ||
| 264 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.9 | 2,347 | 48.1%–51.4% | ||
| 265 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.9 | 921 | 47.3%–52.2% | ||
| 266 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | +0.9 | 80,931 | 49.5%–50.1% | ||
| 267 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | +0.9 | 17,517 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 268 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | +0.9 | 3,826 | 48.5%–51.1% | ||
| 269 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | +1.0 | 2,856 | 48.4%–51.3% | ||
| 270 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.0 | 45,950 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 271 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.0 | 1,138 | 47.7%–52.2% | ||
| 272 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +1.1 | 4,086 | 48.7%–51.2% | ||
| 273 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +1.1 | 1,569 | 48.0%–51.9% | ||
| 274 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +1.1 | 73,831 | 49.7%–50.3% | ||
| 275 | 岩雀辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | +1.1 | 626 | 47.1%–52.8% | ||
| 276 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.1 | 12,508 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 277 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +1.1 | 22,103 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 278 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +1.1 | 32,053 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 279 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | +1.1 | 27,046 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 280 | 虚空行者上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.2 | 575 | 47.1%–53.0% | ||
| 281 | 沙漠皇帝上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.2 | 507 | 46.9%–53.1% | ||
| 282 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | +1.2 | 12,103 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 283 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | +1.2 | 23,734 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 284 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.2 | 25,689 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 285 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +1.2 | 51,791 | 49.8%–50.5% | ||
| 286 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.3 | 39,049 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 287 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +1.3 | 6,041 | 49.1%–51.2% | ||
| 288 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.3 | 3,514 | 48.8%–51.5% | ||
| 289 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.3 | 1,663 | 48.3%–52.1% | ||
| 290 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.3 | 49,391 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 291 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | +1.3 | 28,198 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 292 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | +1.3 | 25,853 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 293 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | +1.3 | 45,350 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 294 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | +1.4 | 18,061 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 295 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.4 | 1,961 | 48.5%–52.1% | ||
| 296 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +1.4 | 3,270 | 48.9%–51.7% | ||
| 297 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +1.4 | 2,029 | 48.6%–52.1% | ||
| 298 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.4 | 40,311 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 299 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | +1.5 | 51,421 | 50.0%–50.7% | ||
| 300 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +1.5 | 2,110 | 48.6%–52.0% | ||
| 301 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +1.5 | 2,117 | 48.6%–52.1% | ||
| 302 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +1.5 | 3,262 | 49.0%–51.8% | ||
| 303 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | +1.5 | 11,791 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 304 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +1.5 | 35,413 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 305 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | +1.5 | 1,768 | 48.5%–52.2% | ||
| 306 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +1.5 | 1,630 | 48.5%–52.3% | ||
| 307 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | +1.6 | 6,682 | 49.4%–51.4% | ||
| 308 | 机械公敌打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.6 | 642 | 47.6%–53.3% | ||
| 309 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | +1.6 | 23,208 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 310 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.6 | 22,404 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 311 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | +1.7 | 34,672 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 312 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | +1.7 | 57,098 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 313 | 河流之王下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +1.7 | 737 | 47.9%–53.2% | ||
| 314 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | +1.7 | 24,742 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 315 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +1.7 | 14,877 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 316 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | +1.7 | 3,826 | 49.3%–51.9% | ||
| 317 | 虚空之眼上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.7 | 643 | 47.8%–53.5% | ||
| 318 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.8 | 2,571 | 49.1%–52.2% | ||
| 319 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.8 | 10,594 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 320 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +1.8 | 19,504 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 321 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +1.8 | 1,306 | 48.6%–52.8% | ||
| 322 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +1.8 | 2,465 | 49.1%–52.3% | ||
| 323 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +1.9 | 11,950 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 324 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +1.9 | 3,259 | 49.4%–52.2% | ||
| 325 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +1.9 | 14,844 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 326 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +1.9 | 7,012 | 49.8%–51.7% | ||
| 327 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +1.9 | 29,059 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 328 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +1.9 | 1,116 | 48.6%–53.1% | ||
| 329 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +2.0 | 42,568 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 330 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +2.0 | 13,825 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 331 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +2.1 | 4,484 | 49.7%–52.1% | ||
| 332 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +2.1 | 3,392 | 49.6%–52.4% | ||
| 333 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +2.1 | 20,588 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 334 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +2.2 | 822 | 48.5%–53.6% | ||
| 335 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +2.2 | 2,924 | 49.6%–52.6% | ||
| 336 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +2.2 | 7,701 | 50.2%–52.0% | ||
| 337 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +2.3 | 2,021 | 49.4%–52.9% | ||
| 338 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +2.4 | 16,264 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 339 | 元素女皇上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +2.4 | 849 | 48.7%–53.8% | ||
| 340 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +2.4 | 42,774 | 50.9%–51.7% | ||
| 341 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +2.4 | 18,651 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 342 | 无极剑圣下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +2.6 | 730 | 48.8%–54.2% | ||
| 343 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +2.6 | 1,810 | 49.6%–53.3% | ||
| 344 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +2.6 | 2,552 | 49.9%–53.0% | ||
| 345 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +2.6 | 105,334 | 51.2%–51.7% | ||
| 346 | 时光守护者上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +2.7 | 626 | 48.7%–54.4% | ||
| 347 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +2.7 | 24,282 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 348 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +2.8 | 37,026 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 349 | 影流之主下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +2.9 | 756 | 49.1%–54.4% | ||
| 350 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +2.9 | 4,340 | 50.6%–53.0% | ||
| 351 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +3.3 | 2,417 | 50.5%–53.8% | ||
| 352 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +3.6 | 17,944 | 51.9%–53.1% | ||
| 353 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +3.7 | 1,554 | 50.6%–54.5% | ||
| 354 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +3.7 | 2,750 | 51.1%–54.1% |
