段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 40.5% | -8.5 | 1,312 | 39.8%–43.9% | ||
| 2 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 41.8% | -7.7 | 1,820 | 40.9%–44.5% | ||
| 3 | 疾风剑豪辅助 | 辅助 | 40.7% | -7.2 | 590 | 40.2%–46.0% | ||
| 4 | 德玛西亚之力打野 | 打野 | 42.2% | -6.4 | 716 | 41.3%–46.7% | ||
| 5 | 探险家辅助 | 辅助 | 43.1% | -6.2 | 1,173 | 42.0%–46.4% | ||
| 6 | 探险家上路 | 上路 | 42.0% | -6.1 | 552 | 41.3%–47.2% | ||
| 7 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 44.1% | -5.8 | 2,160 | 42.9%–46.3% | ||
| 8 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -5.6 | 1,610 | 42.8%–46.7% | ||
| 9 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 44.7% | -5.5 | 7,585 | 43.9%–45.8% | ||
| 10 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 44.0% | -5.5 | 1,335 | 42.8%–47.0% | ||
| 11 | 皮城执法官辅助 | 辅助 | 43.0% | -5.4 | 554 | 41.9%–47.9% | ||
| 12 | 炼金术士辅助 | 辅助 | 43.1% | -5.3 | 543 | 42.1%–48.1% | ||
| 13 | 雪原双子辅助 | 辅助 | 43.6% | -5.1 | 608 | 42.4%–48.1% | ||
| 14 | 虚空先知辅助 | 辅助 | 44.0% | -5.1 | 744 | 42.6%–48.0% | ||
| 15 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 45.3% | -4.9 | 6,177 | 44.4%–46.5% | ||
| 16 | 影流之主辅助 | 辅助 | 43.6% | -4.8 | 509 | 42.4%–48.6% | ||
| 17 | 九尾妖狐辅助 | 辅助 | 44.4% | -4.6 | 707 | 43.0%–48.4% | ||
| 18 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -4.5 | 774 | 43.2%–48.5% | ||
| 19 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 45.1% | -4.4 | 1,025 | 43.6%–48.3% | ||
| 20 | 机械公敌打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -4.4 | 522 | 42.9%–49.0% | ||
| 21 | 圣枪游侠上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -4.4 | 700 | 43.2%–48.7% | ||
| 22 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 45.8% | -4.3 | 3,473 | 44.7%–47.4% | ||
| 23 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 46.0% | -4.3 | 6,967 | 45.1%–47.1% | ||
| 24 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -4.3 | 2,683 | 44.6%–47.6% | ||
| 25 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -4.2 | 1,007 | 43.8%–48.5% | ||
| 26 | 荣耀行刑官上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -4.1 | 640 | 43.4%–49.1% | ||
| 27 | 巨魔之王辅助 | 辅助 | 44.8% | -4.1 | 547 | 43.3%–49.3% | ||
| 28 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 46.1% | -4.1 | 4,530 | 45.1%–47.5% | ||
| 29 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -4.1 | 2,354 | 44.7%–47.9% | ||
| 30 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -4.0 | 51,605 | 46.0%–46.7% | ||
| 31 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -4.0 | 4,722 | 45.2%–47.5% | ||
| 32 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -3.9 | 841 | 43.9%–49.0% | ||
| 33 | 深海泰坦打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -3.9 | 559 | 43.5%–49.4% | ||
| 34 | 上古领主上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -3.9 | 649 | 43.7%–49.3% | ||
| 35 | 上古领主辅助 | 辅助 | 45.5% | -3.8 | 736 | 43.9%–49.2% | ||
| 36 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.8 | 14,202 | 45.9%–47.3% | ||
| 37 | 放逐之刃打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -3.7 | 541 | 43.6%–49.7% | ||
| 38 | 法外狂徒上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -3.7 | 631 | 43.8%–49.5% | ||
| 39 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.6 | 866 | 44.3%–49.3% | ||
| 40 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.5 | 865 | 44.3%–49.3% | ||
| 41 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.5 | 1,116 | 44.6%–49.1% | ||
| 42 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 46.4% | -3.5 | 1,536 | 44.9%–48.8% | ||
| 43 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 46.6% | -3.5 | 2,091 | 45.2%–48.6% | ||
| 44 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.4 | 2,292 | 45.3%–48.6% | ||
| 45 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 46.4% | -3.3 | 1,018 | 44.7%–49.4% | ||
| 46 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.3 | 2,167 | 45.4%–48.7% | ||
| 47 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.3 | 823 | 44.5%–49.7% | ||
| 48 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -3.2 | 13,579 | 46.4%–47.8% | ||
| 49 | 披甲龙龟上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.2 | 516 | 44.1%–50.2% | ||
| 50 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -3.2 | 1,576 | 45.2%–49.1% | ||
| 51 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.2 | 1,007 | 44.8%–49.6% | ||
| 52 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.1 | 981 | 44.8%–49.6% | ||
| 53 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.1 | 820 | 44.7%–49.8% | ||
| 54 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -3.1 | 4,510 | 46.1%–48.5% | ||
| 55 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.1 | 18,328 | 46.7%–47.9% | ||
| 56 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.0 | 995 | 45.0%–49.7% | ||
| 57 | 武器大师辅助 | 辅助 | 46.4% | -2.9 | 545 | 44.5%–50.5% | ||
| 58 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -2.8 | 23,926 | 47.0%–48.1% | ||
| 59 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.8 | 4,485 | 46.4%–48.8% | ||
| 60 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.7 | 4,241 | 46.4%–48.9% | ||
| 61 | 翠神辅助 | 辅助 | 47.0% | -2.7 | 793 | 45.1%–50.3% | ||
| 62 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | -2.6 | 1,276 | 45.7%–50.0% | ||
| 63 | 魔蛇之拥下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -2.5 | 619 | 45.0%–50.7% | ||
| 64 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.5 | 610 | 45.0%–50.8% | ||
| 65 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.4 | 4,396 | 46.8%–49.2% | ||
| 66 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.4 | 2,074 | 46.3%–49.7% | ||
| 67 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.3 | 851 | 45.5%–50.6% | ||
| 68 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.3 | 955 | 45.6%–50.4% | ||
| 69 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.3 | 5,452 | 46.9%–49.1% | ||
| 70 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.3 | 15,555 | 47.4%–48.7% | ||
| 71 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.3 | 11,383 | 47.3%–48.8% | ||
| 72 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.3 | 11,808 | 47.4%–48.9% | ||
| 73 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.2 | 4,444 | 46.9%–49.3% | ||
| 74 | 卡牌大师下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -2.2 | 661 | 45.4%–51.0% | ||
| 75 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.1 | 861 | 45.7%–50.8% | ||
| 76 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.1 | 14,648 | 47.6%–48.9% | ||
| 77 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -2.1 | 2,133 | 46.6%–50.0% | ||
| 78 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.0 | 782 | 45.7%–51.0% | ||
| 79 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.0 | 2,323 | 46.7%–50.0% | ||
| 80 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -2.0 | 8,597 | 47.5%–49.2% | ||
| 81 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.9 | 611 | 45.5%–51.3% | ||
| 82 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.9 | 848 | 45.9%–51.0% | ||
| 83 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -1.9 | 1,145 | 46.2%–50.7% | ||
| 84 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.8 | 7,801 | 47.6%–49.5% | ||
| 85 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.8 | 11,257 | 47.8%–49.4% | ||
| 86 | 不祥之刃上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.8 | 503 | 45.5%–51.7% | ||
| 87 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.7 | 2,767 | 47.1%–50.1% | ||
| 88 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 5,652 | 47.6%–49.7% | ||
| 89 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 5,958 | 47.6%–49.7% | ||
| 90 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 2,936 | 47.2%–50.2% | ||
| 91 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.6 | 1,047 | 46.4%–51.1% | ||
| 92 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 28,150 | 48.3%–49.2% | ||
| 93 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -1.6 | 913 | 46.3%–51.2% | ||
| 94 | 封魔剑魂打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.6 | 560 | 45.8%–51.8% | ||
| 95 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -1.6 | 1,833 | 47.0%–50.6% | ||
| 96 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.6 | 9,631 | 48.0%–49.6% | ||
| 97 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.6 | 1,898 | 47.0%–50.6% | ||
| 98 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 6,318 | 47.8%–49.8% | ||
| 99 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.5 | 1,098 | 46.5%–51.1% | ||
| 100 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 1,786 | 47.0%–50.7% | ||
| 101 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 9,578 | 48.0%–49.7% | ||
| 102 | 卡牌大师辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -1.5 | 835 | 46.3%–51.4% | ||
| 103 | 冰霜女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 871 | 46.4%–51.4% | ||
| 104 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 1,380 | 46.8%–51.0% | ||
| 105 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 51,859 | 48.6%–49.3% | ||
| 106 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 3,811 | 47.6%–50.2% | ||
| 107 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 31,795 | 48.5%–49.4% | ||
| 108 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 8,337 | 48.1%–49.9% | ||
| 109 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 5,101 | 47.9%–50.1% | ||
| 110 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 4,437 | 47.8%–50.2% | ||
| 111 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 18,091 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 112 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 7,884 | 48.2%–50.0% | ||
| 113 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 19,667 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 114 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 24,665 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 115 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 19,099 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 116 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 1,619 | 47.3%–51.1% | ||
| 117 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 9,605 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 118 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 1,274 | 47.1%–51.4% | ||
| 119 | 酒桶辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -1.1 | 906 | 46.8%–51.7% | ||
| 120 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 18,158 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 121 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 20,001 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 122 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 1,155 | 47.0%–51.5% | ||
| 123 | 灰烬驱魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 505 | 46.2%–52.4% | ||
| 124 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 1,257 | 47.2%–51.5% | ||
| 125 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 1,427 | 47.3%–51.4% | ||
| 126 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 13,028 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 127 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | -1.0 | 16,293 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 128 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 1,756 | 47.5%–51.2% | ||
| 129 | 刀锋舞者下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 506 | 46.3%–52.5% | ||
| 130 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 1,621 | 47.5%–51.3% | ||
| 131 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 779 | 46.8%–52.0% | ||
| 132 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 4,673 | 48.3%–50.6% | ||
| 133 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 14,751 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 134 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 7,591 | 48.5%–50.4% | ||
| 135 | 虚空行者上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 507 | 46.4%–52.6% | ||
| 136 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 26,689 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 137 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 2,350 | 47.9%–51.1% | ||
| 138 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 52,653 | 49.1%–49.9% | ||
| 139 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 8,781 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 140 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 15,955 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 141 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 15,767 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 142 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 38,007 | 49.2%–50.0% | ||
| 143 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 26,234 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 144 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 8,822 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 145 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.7 | 560 | 46.7%–52.7% | ||
| 146 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 5,978 | 48.7%–50.8% | ||
| 147 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 27,307 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 148 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 5,340 | 48.6%–50.8% | ||
| 149 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 7,078 | 48.8%–50.7% | ||
| 150 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 25,647 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 151 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 34,754 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 152 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 30,730 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 153 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 21,268 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 154 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 5,828 | 48.7%–50.9% | ||
| 155 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 3,788 | 48.5%–51.1% | ||
| 156 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 10,807 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 157 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 89,626 | 49.6%–50.2% | ||
| 158 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 36,362 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 159 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 54,810 | 49.6%–50.3% | ||
| 160 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 23,533 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 161 | 元素女皇上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 758 | 47.3%–52.6% | ||
| 162 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 13,160 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 163 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 9,273 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 164 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 999 | 47.6%–52.4% | ||
| 165 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 8,453 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 166 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 21,162 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 167 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 31,253 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 168 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 5,413 | 49.0%–51.2% | ||
| 169 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 17,957 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 170 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 19,069 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 171 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 1,965 | 48.4%–51.9% | ||
| 172 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 21,733 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 173 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 3,351 | 48.8%–51.6% | ||
| 174 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 1,714 | 48.3%–52.1% | ||
| 175 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 51,935 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 176 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 24,864 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 177 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 1,638 | 48.3%–52.1% | ||
| 178 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 8,612 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 179 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 46,008 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 180 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 8,072 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 181 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.1 | 23,039 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 182 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 14,694 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 183 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 2,238 | 48.6%–51.9% | ||
| 184 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 4,254 | 49.1%–51.5% | ||
| 185 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 6,438 | 49.3%–51.3% | ||
| 186 | 腕豪打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 507 | 47.2%–53.4% | ||
| 187 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 14,479 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 188 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 3,707 | 49.0%–51.7% | ||
| 189 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 3,117 | 48.9%–51.8% | ||
| 190 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 4,780 | 49.2%–51.5% | ||
| 191 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 48,068 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 192 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 24,089 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 193 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 4,615 | 49.2%–51.6% | ||
| 194 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 2,822 | 48.9%–51.9% | ||
| 195 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 12,579 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 196 | 牧魂人打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 547 | 47.4%–53.4% | ||
| 197 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 72,599 | 50.1%–50.7% | ||
| 198 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 33,169 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 199 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 11,105 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 200 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 3,309 | 49.1%–51.9% | ||
| 201 | 影哨下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 554 | 47.5%–53.5% | ||
| 202 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 79,756 | 50.2%–50.8% | ||
| 203 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 1,949 | 48.7%–52.3% | ||
| 204 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 1,602 | 48.6%–52.5% | ||
| 205 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 45,830 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 206 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 41,361 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 207 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 11,453 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 208 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 24,523 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 209 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 14,921 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 210 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 2,477 | 49.0%–52.2% | ||
| 211 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 2,757 | 49.1%–52.1% | ||
| 212 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 27,569 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 213 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 1,922 | 48.8%–52.4% | ||
| 214 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 13,737 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 215 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 11,445 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 216 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 1,464 | 48.6%–52.7% | ||
| 217 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 3,060 | 49.2%–52.1% | ||
| 218 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 23,025 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 219 | 河流之王下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 715 | 48.0%–53.4% | ||
| 220 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 15,501 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 221 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 1,502 | 48.8%–52.7% | ||
| 222 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 11,943 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 223 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 1,669 | 48.9%–52.7% | ||
| 224 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 10,889 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 225 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 43,620 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 226 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 2,167 | 49.1%–52.5% | ||
| 227 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 2,576 | 49.3%–52.4% | ||
| 228 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 14,172 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 229 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 14,924 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 230 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 13,405 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 231 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 16,973 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 232 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 32,352 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 233 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 1,178 | 48.7%–53.1% | ||
| 234 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 2,140 | 49.2%–52.6% | ||
| 235 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 2,465 | 49.4%–52.5% | ||
| 236 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 15,305 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 237 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 1,361 | 48.9%–53.1% | ||
| 238 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 3,185 | 49.6%–52.4% | ||
| 239 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 29,333 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 240 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 28,911 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 241 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 44,652 | 50.6%–51.4% | ||
| 242 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 1,821 | 49.2%–52.9% | ||
| 243 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 4,529 | 49.9%–52.3% | ||
| 244 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 22,221 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 245 | 破败之王上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 600 | 48.2%–54.0% | ||
| 246 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 10,363 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 247 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 12,839 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 248 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 1,527 | 49.2%–53.1% | ||
| 249 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 1,394 | 49.1%–53.2% | ||
| 250 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 6,399 | 50.2%–52.2% | ||
| 251 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 8,481 | 50.3%–52.1% | ||
| 252 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 13,873 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 253 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 18,701 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 254 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 19,239 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 255 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 20,148 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 256 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 608 | 48.4%–54.2% | ||
| 257 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 3,481 | 50.0%–52.7% | ||
| 258 | 影哨上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 732 | 48.7%–54.1% | ||
| 259 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 16,911 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 260 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 8,877 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 261 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 1,499 | 49.4%–53.4% | ||
| 262 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 33,724 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 263 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 14,724 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 264 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 33,127 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 265 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 7,927 | 50.6%–52.4% | ||
| 266 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 3,182 | 50.1%–52.9% | ||
| 267 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 6,690 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 268 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 1,867 | 49.8%–53.4% | ||
| 269 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 13,803 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 270 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 53,757 | 51.3%–52.0% | ||
| 271 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 18,852 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 272 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 43,526 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 273 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 1,463 | 49.7%–53.7% | ||
| 274 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 10,754 | 50.9%–52.5% | ||
| 275 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 18,814 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 276 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 2,389 | 50.1%–53.3% | ||
| 277 | 大发明家下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.3 | 513 | 48.6%–54.8% | ||
| 278 | 披甲龙龟辅助 | 辅助 | 52.2% | +1.4 | 536 | 48.7%–54.8% | ||
| 279 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 21,899 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 280 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 14,764 | 51.1%–52.4% | ||
| 281 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 35,568 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 282 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 17,345 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 283 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 10,662 | 51.1%–52.7% | ||
| 284 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 18,538 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 285 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 26,932 | 51.4%–52.4% | ||
| 286 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 5,838 | 50.9%–53.0% | ||
| 287 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 17,219 | 51.3%–52.6% | ||
| 288 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 59,774 | 51.7%–52.4% | ||
| 289 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.7 | 1,946 | 50.3%–53.9% | ||
| 290 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 7,497 | 51.2%–53.0% | ||
| 291 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 41,296 | 51.7%–52.5% | ||
| 292 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.8 | 30,957 | 51.7%–52.6% | ||
| 293 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 52.2% | +1.8 | 21,622 | 51.6%–52.7% | ||
| 294 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.8 | 2,945 | 50.7%–53.7% | ||
| 295 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 52.2% | +1.8 | 21,249 | 51.6%–52.8% | ||
| 296 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.9 | 4,473 | 51.1%–53.5% | ||
| 297 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.9 | 1,302 | 50.2%–54.4% | ||
| 298 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +2.0 | 83,963 | 52.0%–52.6% | ||
| 299 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +2.0 | 13,798 | 51.6%–53.0% | ||
| 300 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 52.4% | +2.0 | 25,346 | 51.8%–52.9% | ||
| 301 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.0 | 34,071 | 51.9%–52.8% | ||
| 302 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.1 | 3,954 | 51.2%–53.7% | ||
| 303 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 52.5% | +2.1 | 20,557 | 51.9%–53.0% | ||
| 304 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +2.1 | 4,284 | 51.2%–53.7% | ||
| 305 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.1 | 1,068 | 50.2%–54.8% | ||
| 306 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +2.2 | 25,929 | 52.0%–53.0% | ||
| 307 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.2 | 37,395 | 52.1%–53.0% | ||
| 308 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.2 | 27,053 | 52.1%–53.1% | ||
| 309 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +2.3 | 9,367 | 51.8%–53.5% | ||
| 310 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.3 | 25,077 | 52.2%–53.2% | ||
| 311 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.3 | 1,367 | 50.6%–54.8% | ||
| 312 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +2.4 | 746 | 50.1%–55.4% | ||
| 313 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.4 | 3,096 | 51.4%–54.2% | ||
| 314 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.4 | 2,997 | 51.3%–54.2% | ||
| 315 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 53.4% | +2.9 | 5,714 | 52.2%–54.4% | ||
| 316 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +3.1 | 11,676 | 52.7%–54.2% | ||
| 317 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +3.2 | 5,277 | 52.4%–54.6% | ||
| 318 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +3.4 | 11,696 | 53.0%–54.5% | ||
| 319 | 无极剑圣下路 | 下路 | 55.9% | +4.1 | 540 | 51.4%–57.4% | ||
| 320 | 时光守护者上路 | 上路 | 55.9% | +4.2 | 628 | 51.7%–57.4% |
