段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 42.7% | -6.2 | 1,494 | 41.5%–45.5% | ||
| 2 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 42.7% | -6.0 | 1,111 | 41.5%–46.0% | ||
| 3 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 43.3% | -5.3 | 988 | 42.0%–46.8% | ||
| 4 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -5.1 | 8,275 | 43.7%–45.5% | ||
| 5 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 44.1% | -5.1 | 1,779 | 42.8%–46.5% | ||
| 6 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -4.7 | 729 | 42.4%–47.7% | ||
| 7 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -4.4 | 643 | 42.4%–48.1% | ||
| 8 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -4.4 | 1,074 | 42.9%–47.5% | ||
| 9 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -4.4 | 4,823 | 44.1%–46.4% | ||
| 10 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -4.3 | 839 | 42.8%–47.9% | ||
| 11 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -4.3 | 501 | 42.3%–48.5% | ||
| 12 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -4.2 | 1,277 | 43.3%–47.6% | ||
| 13 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -4.2 | 3,934 | 44.2%–46.8% | ||
| 14 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 45.6% | -4.0 | 22,674 | 45.1%–46.2% | ||
| 15 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -4.0 | 829 | 43.2%–48.3% | ||
| 16 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 45.7% | -4.0 | 9,075 | 44.9%–46.6% | ||
| 17 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -3.8 | 6,764 | 44.9%–46.8% | ||
| 18 | 瘟疫之源中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -3.8 | 503 | 42.8%–48.9% | ||
| 19 | 荆棘之兴中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -3.8 | 646 | 43.1%–48.7% | ||
| 20 | 德玛西亚之力打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -3.7 | 560 | 43.0%–48.9% | ||
| 21 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -3.7 | 1,094 | 43.7%–48.3% | ||
| 22 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 46.1% | -3.5 | 11,981 | 45.4%–46.9% | ||
| 23 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -3.5 | 1,072 | 43.9%–48.5% | ||
| 24 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.5 | 5,449 | 45.1%–47.3% | ||
| 25 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.5 | 3,023 | 44.8%–47.7% | ||
| 26 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -3.4 | 1,154 | 44.0%–48.5% | ||
| 27 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -3.3 | 4,510 | 45.2%–47.6% | ||
| 28 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -3.2 | 2,346 | 44.8%–48.1% | ||
| 29 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.0 | 3,293 | 45.3%–48.1% | ||
| 30 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.0 | 4,417 | 45.5%–47.9% | ||
| 31 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -2.9 | 9,614 | 45.9%–47.6% | ||
| 32 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -2.9 | 2,122 | 45.1%–48.5% | ||
| 33 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -2.9 | 9,819 | 46.0%–47.6% | ||
| 34 | 赏金猎人中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -2.8 | 659 | 44.0%–49.6% | ||
| 35 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.8 | 5,224 | 45.8%–48.0% | ||
| 36 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.8 | 16,554 | 46.3%–47.6% | ||
| 37 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.7 | 1,021 | 44.6%–49.3% | ||
| 38 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.7 | 5,774 | 45.9%–48.0% | ||
| 39 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.7 | 5,850 | 45.9%–48.1% | ||
| 40 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -2.6 | 22,936 | 46.5%–47.6% | ||
| 41 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -2.6 | 9,043 | 46.2%–47.9% | ||
| 42 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -2.5 | 1,204 | 45.0%–49.4% | ||
| 43 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.5 | 1,720 | 45.3%–49.1% | ||
| 44 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -2.4 | 38,675 | 46.8%–47.7% | ||
| 45 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -2.4 | 865 | 44.8%–49.8% | ||
| 46 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -2.4 | 12,014 | 46.5%–48.0% | ||
| 47 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.4 | 6,985 | 46.4%–48.3% | ||
| 48 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -2.3 | 14,826 | 46.7%–48.0% | ||
| 49 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.3 | 2,050 | 45.6%–49.1% | ||
| 50 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.3 | 14,330 | 46.7%–48.0% | ||
| 51 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.3 | 603 | 44.5%–50.3% | ||
| 52 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.3 | 7,514 | 46.5%–48.3% | ||
| 53 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.3 | 710 | 44.7%–50.1% | ||
| 54 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.2 | 2,699 | 46.0%–49.0% | ||
| 55 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.2 | 13,637 | 46.8%–48.2% | ||
| 56 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -2.2 | 15,287 | 46.9%–48.2% | ||
| 57 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.1 | 883 | 45.1%–50.1% | ||
| 58 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.1 | 8,003 | 46.7%–48.5% | ||
| 59 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.1 | 576 | 44.7%–50.5% | ||
| 60 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.1 | 6,225 | 46.6%–48.6% | ||
| 61 | 寒冰射手中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -2.1 | 664 | 44.8%–50.4% | ||
| 62 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.0 | 22,512 | 47.1%–48.2% | ||
| 63 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.0 | 5,686 | 46.6%–48.7% | ||
| 64 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.0 | 17,231 | 47.0%–48.3% | ||
| 65 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.0 | 713 | 45.0%–50.4% | ||
| 66 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.9 | 588 | 44.8%–50.7% | ||
| 67 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.9 | 4,828 | 46.7%–49.0% | ||
| 68 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.9 | 3,298 | 46.4%–49.2% | ||
| 69 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -1.8 | 16,187 | 47.2%–48.5% | ||
| 70 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.8 | 4,192 | 46.6%–49.1% | ||
| 71 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.8 | 1,433 | 45.9%–49.9% | ||
| 72 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.8 | 2,157 | 46.2%–49.6% | ||
| 73 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.8 | 938 | 45.5%–50.4% | ||
| 74 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.8 | 17,517 | 47.3%–48.5% | ||
| 75 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.8 | 6,844 | 47.0%–48.9% | ||
| 76 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -1.7 | 2,650 | 46.4%–49.5% | ||
| 77 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.7 | 501 | 44.9%–51.1% | ||
| 78 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.7 | 10,005 | 47.2%–48.8% | ||
| 79 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.6 | 942 | 45.7%–50.5% | ||
| 80 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.6 | 788 | 45.5%–50.7% | ||
| 81 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.5 | 2,143 | 46.5%–49.9% | ||
| 82 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.5 | 596 | 45.3%–51.1% | ||
| 83 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.5 | 6,669 | 47.2%–49.2% | ||
| 84 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.5 | 20,746 | 47.6%–48.8% | ||
| 85 | 铁铠冥魂中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.4 | 578 | 45.3%–51.2% | ||
| 86 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.4 | 2,599 | 46.7%–49.8% | ||
| 87 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.4 | 7,165 | 47.3%–49.2% | ||
| 88 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.4 | 1,099 | 46.0%–50.6% | ||
| 89 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.4 | 1,622 | 46.4%–50.2% | ||
| 90 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.3 | 3,816 | 47.0%–49.6% | ||
| 91 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.3 | 890 | 45.9%–50.9% | ||
| 92 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.3 | 16,309 | 47.8%–49.0% | ||
| 93 | 虚空恐惧下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -1.3 | 891 | 45.9%–50.9% | ||
| 94 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.2 | 913 | 46.0%–50.9% | ||
| 95 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.2 | 5,893 | 47.5%–49.6% | ||
| 96 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.2 | 3,559 | 47.2%–49.8% | ||
| 97 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.1 | 7,503 | 47.6%–49.5% | ||
| 98 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.1 | 4,478 | 47.4%–49.8% | ||
| 99 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -1.1 | 23,748 | 48.1%–49.1% | ||
| 100 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -1.0 | 32,368 | 48.2%–49.1% | ||
| 101 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.0 | 1,967 | 46.9%–50.4% | ||
| 102 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 15,699 | 48.0%–49.3% | ||
| 103 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 16,850 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 104 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 23,263 | 48.2%–49.2% | ||
| 105 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 6,748 | 47.7%–49.7% | ||
| 106 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 5,365 | 47.6%–49.8% | ||
| 107 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 10,801 | 48.0%–49.5% | ||
| 108 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.9 | 6,838 | 47.8%–49.7% | ||
| 109 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 1,598 | 46.8%–50.7% | ||
| 110 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.9 | 11,086 | 48.0%–49.5% | ||
| 111 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.9 | 1,832 | 47.0%–50.6% | ||
| 112 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.9 | 1,471 | 46.8%–50.8% | ||
| 113 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.9 | 1,712 | 46.9%–50.7% | ||
| 114 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 9,249 | 48.0%–49.7% | ||
| 115 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 8,492 | 48.0%–49.7% | ||
| 116 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.8 | 33,008 | 48.4%–49.3% | ||
| 117 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 12,604 | 48.3%–49.7% | ||
| 118 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 5,510 | 47.9%–50.1% | ||
| 119 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.6 | 1,848 | 47.2%–50.9% | ||
| 120 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.6 | 7,631 | 48.1%–50.0% | ||
| 121 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.6 | 2,983 | 47.6%–50.5% | ||
| 122 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.6 | 844 | 46.5%–51.6% | ||
| 123 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 8,670 | 48.2%–50.0% | ||
| 124 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 7,085 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 125 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 9,963 | 48.3%–49.9% | ||
| 126 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 10,076 | 48.3%–49.9% | ||
| 127 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 2,150 | 47.4%–50.8% | ||
| 128 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 1,567 | 47.2%–51.1% | ||
| 129 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 5,512 | 48.1%–50.3% | ||
| 130 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 813 | 46.6%–51.8% | ||
| 131 | 星籁歌姬中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.5 | 571 | 46.2%–52.2% | ||
| 132 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 3,816 | 48.0%–50.6% | ||
| 133 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 1,237 | 47.1%–51.5% | ||
| 134 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 7,521 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 135 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 961 | 46.9%–51.7% | ||
| 136 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 607 | 46.5%–52.3% | ||
| 137 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 9,822 | 48.6%–50.2% | ||
| 138 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 50,153 | 49.0%–49.8% | ||
| 139 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 26,255 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 140 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 3,715 | 48.2%–50.8% | ||
| 141 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 5,695 | 48.4%–50.6% | ||
| 142 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 12,581 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 143 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 5,653 | 48.4%–50.6% | ||
| 144 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 663 | 46.7%–52.3% | ||
| 145 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 1,669 | 47.7%–51.5% | ||
| 146 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 12,176 | 48.8%–50.3% | ||
| 147 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 2,340 | 48.0%–51.2% | ||
| 148 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 4,283 | 48.4%–50.8% | ||
| 149 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 1,655 | 47.7%–51.5% | ||
| 150 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 1,179 | 47.4%–51.8% | ||
| 151 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 6,381 | 48.6%–50.6% | ||
| 152 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 6,567 | 48.6%–50.6% | ||
| 153 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 540 | 46.6%–52.7% | ||
| 154 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 3,782 | 48.4%–51.0% | ||
| 155 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 10,430 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 156 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 994 | 47.3%–52.1% | ||
| 157 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 1,699 | 47.8%–51.6% | ||
| 158 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 1,059 | 47.4%–52.1% | ||
| 159 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 16,989 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 160 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 1,060 | 47.5%–52.1% | ||
| 161 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 5,004 | 48.7%–51.0% | ||
| 162 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.1 | 1,091 | 47.5%–52.1% | ||
| 163 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 2,994 | 48.4%–51.3% | ||
| 164 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 3,856 | 48.6%–51.2% | ||
| 165 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 9,706 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 166 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 31,515 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 167 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 10,052 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 168 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 8,894 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 169 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 1,056 | 47.6%–52.3% | ||
| 170 | 牧魂人中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 565 | 47.0%–53.0% | ||
| 171 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 809 | 47.4%–52.6% | ||
| 172 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.3 | 873 | 47.5%–52.5% | ||
| 173 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 14,260 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 174 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 23,760 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 175 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 16,940 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 176 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 17,873 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 177 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.4 | 11,992 | 49.4%–50.9% | ||
| 178 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 4,785 | 49.0%–51.3% | ||
| 179 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 1,739 | 48.3%–52.0% | ||
| 180 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 8,290 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 181 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 10,279 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 182 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 29,716 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 183 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 6,158 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 184 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 6,067 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 185 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 11,264 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 186 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.6 | 709 | 47.6%–53.0% | ||
| 187 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 11,744 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 188 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 8,268 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 189 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 15,783 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 190 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 28,074 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 191 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.7 | 616 | 47.5%–53.3% | ||
| 192 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 10,668 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 193 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 905 | 48.0%–52.9% | ||
| 194 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 1,392 | 48.4%–52.5% | ||
| 195 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 42,810 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 196 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 4,408 | 49.3%–51.8% | ||
| 197 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 9,919 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 198 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 1,471 | 48.6%–52.6% | ||
| 199 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 2,726 | 49.1%–52.1% | ||
| 200 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 5,558 | 49.5%–51.7% | ||
| 201 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 1,193 | 48.4%–52.8% | ||
| 202 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 7,605 | 49.7%–51.6% | ||
| 203 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.0 | 2,070 | 49.0%–52.4% | ||
| 204 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 11,727 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 205 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 5,805 | 49.6%–51.8% | ||
| 206 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.0 | 1,412 | 48.7%–52.8% | ||
| 207 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 24,962 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 208 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 729 | 48.0%–53.4% | ||
| 209 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 22,526 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 210 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +1.1 | 41,090 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 211 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 582 | 47.9%–53.8% | ||
| 212 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 1,042 | 48.5%–53.2% | ||
| 213 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 1,330 | 48.8%–53.0% | ||
| 214 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 5,503 | 49.8%–52.0% | ||
| 215 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 4,961 | 49.8%–52.1% | ||
| 216 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 8,291 | 50.0%–51.8% | ||
| 217 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.3 | 22,446 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 218 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 800 | 48.4%–53.6% | ||
| 219 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.4 | 2,126 | 49.3%–52.8% | ||
| 220 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.4 | 1,064 | 48.7%–53.4% | ||
| 221 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.4 | 14,213 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 222 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.4 | 936 | 48.7%–53.5% | ||
| 223 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.5 | 3,797 | 49.8%–52.4% | ||
| 224 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.5 | 6,061 | 50.1%–52.2% | ||
| 225 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.5 | 6,590 | 50.2%–52.2% | ||
| 226 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.5 | 7,293 | 50.2%–52.1% | ||
| 227 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.5 | 5,150 | 50.1%–52.3% | ||
| 228 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.6 | 16,080 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 229 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.6 | 11,594 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 230 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.6 | 2,040 | 49.6%–53.0% | ||
| 231 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.6 | 1,289 | 49.2%–53.5% | ||
| 232 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.7 | 23,756 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 233 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.7 | 3,841 | 50.1%–52.7% | ||
| 234 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.7 | 19,191 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 235 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.7 | 3,685 | 50.1%–52.7% | ||
| 236 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.8 | 1,497 | 49.5%–53.5% | ||
| 237 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.8 | 809 | 48.9%–54.1% | ||
| 238 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.8 | 6,110 | 50.4%–52.5% | ||
| 239 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.9 | 19,243 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 240 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.9 | 2,479 | 50.0%–53.2% | ||
| 241 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +2.0 | 21,495 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 242 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +2.0 | 3,694 | 50.4%–53.0% | ||
| 243 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +2.0 | 20,489 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 244 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +2.1 | 508 | 48.7%–54.8% | ||
| 245 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +2.1 | 16,413 | 51.1%–52.4% | ||
| 246 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +2.1 | 16,672 | 51.1%–52.4% | ||
| 247 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +2.1 | 7,752 | 50.9%–52.7% | ||
| 248 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +2.1 | 56,431 | 51.5%–52.2% | ||
| 249 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +2.1 | 1,157 | 49.6%–54.1% | ||
| 250 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.2 | 11,832 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 251 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +2.2 | 2,087 | 50.2%–53.6% | ||
| 252 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.3 | 1,038 | 49.6%–54.3% | ||
| 253 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +2.3 | 2,493 | 50.4%–53.6% | ||
| 254 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +2.3 | 10,271 | 51.2%–52.8% | ||
| 255 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +2.4 | 3,868 | 50.8%–53.3% | ||
| 256 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +2.4 | 3,003 | 50.6%–53.5% | ||
| 257 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +2.5 | 16,277 | 51.5%–52.8% | ||
| 258 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +2.5 | 5,518 | 51.1%–53.3% | ||
| 259 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +2.5 | 1,496 | 50.2%–54.2% | ||
| 260 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +2.5 | 5,582 | 51.2%–53.3% | ||
| 261 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +2.6 | 26,175 | 51.8%–52.8% | ||
| 262 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.6 | 797 | 49.7%–54.9% | ||
| 263 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +2.7 | 12,188 | 51.7%–53.2% | ||
| 264 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.8 | 15,271 | 51.9%–53.2% | ||
| 265 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.8 | 7,960 | 51.6%–53.4% | ||
| 266 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.9 | 1,003 | 50.2%–54.9% | ||
| 267 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +2.9 | 4,872 | 51.4%–53.7% | ||
| 268 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.9 | 16,209 | 51.9%–53.2% | ||
| 269 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.9 | 2,680 | 51.1%–54.1% | ||
| 270 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +3.0 | 19,878 | 52.1%–53.3% | ||
| 271 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +3.0 | 607 | 49.8%–55.6% | ||
| 272 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +3.0 | 1,500 | 50.7%–54.7% | ||
| 273 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +3.1 | 3,823 | 51.5%–54.1% | ||
| 274 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +3.1 | 877 | 50.3%–55.3% | ||
| 275 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +3.1 | 746 | 50.1%–55.5% | ||
| 276 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +3.1 | 846 | 50.3%–55.3% | ||
| 277 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +3.1 | 643 | 50.0%–55.7% | ||
| 278 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +3.2 | 1,483 | 50.9%–54.9% | ||
| 279 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 54.3% | +3.4 | 562 | 50.1%–56.0% | ||
| 280 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +3.5 | 11,190 | 52.4%–54.0% | ||
| 281 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +3.6 | 711 | 50.6%–56.0% | ||
| 282 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +4.1 | 2,168 | 52.1%–55.5% | ||
| 283 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +4.1 | 786 | 51.2%–56.4% | ||
| 284 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +4.2 | 3,382 | 52.5%–55.3% | ||
| 285 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +4.3 | 14,936 | 53.4%–54.7% | ||
| 286 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 55.8% | +4.8 | 773 | 51.9%–57.1% | ||
| 287 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 56.2% | +5.5 | 1,096 | 52.9%–57.5% | ||
| 288 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 55.4% | +5.6 | 6,549 | 54.3%–56.3% | ||
| 289 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 55.9% | +5.6 | 1,908 | 53.5%–57.1% | ||
| 290 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 56.1% | +5.7 | 1,598 | 53.4%–57.3% | ||
| 291 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 56.3% | +5.8 | 1,445 | 53.5%–57.5% | ||
| 292 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 56.8% | +6.3 | 1,577 | 54.0%–57.9% | ||
| 293 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 57.2% | +6.7 | 1,691 | 54.5%–58.3% |
