| 1 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 38.6% | -7.6 | 1,078 | 37.8%–42.3% | ||
| 2 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 42.9% | -4.6 | 7,692 | 42.1%–44.0% | ||
| 3 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 42.8% | -3.8 | 701 | 41.2%–46.6% | ||
| 4 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 42.9% | -3.7 | 697 | 41.2%–46.7% | ||
| 5 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 43.8% | -3.6 | 2,445 | 42.5%–45.7% | ||
| 6 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -3.5 | 720 | 41.5%–46.9% | ||
| 7 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 43.9% | -3.4 | 1,990 | 42.5%–46.0% | ||
| 8 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 43.2% | -3.3 | 585 | 41.5%–47.3% | ||
| 9 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 43.6% | -3.3 | 792 | 41.8%–47.0% | ||
| 10 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 44.1% | -3.2 | 1,726 | 42.6%–46.3% | ||
| 11 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -3.1 | 3,419 | 43.2%–45.9% | ||
| 12 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 44.0% | -3.0 | 821 | 42.1%–47.3% | ||
| 13 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -2.8 | 2,253 | 43.2%–46.5% | ||
| 14 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -2.7 | 1,109 | 42.7%–47.2% | ||
| 15 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -2.5 | 749 | 42.5%–47.8% | ||
| 16 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 45.0% | -2.4 | 2,220 | 43.6%–46.9% | ||
| 17 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 45.4% | -2.2 | 7,531 | 44.5%–46.3% | ||
| 18 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -2.2 | 891 | 43.0%–48.0% | ||
| 19 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -2.1 | 2,946 | 44.1%–47.0% | ||
| 20 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -2.1 | 3,034 | 44.1%–47.0% | ||
| 21 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 45.4% | -2.1 | 2,332 | 44.0%–47.2% | ||
| 22 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -2.1 | 1,314 | 43.5%–47.7% | ||
| 23 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 45.4% | -2.0 | 1,418 | 43.7%–47.7% | ||
| 24 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 45.0% | -1.9 | 518 | 42.7%–48.8% | ||
| 25 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -1.9 | 1,416 | 43.7%–47.8% | ||
| 26 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -1.9 | 852 | 43.2%–48.3% | ||
| 27 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -1.8 | 1,101 | 43.6%–48.1% | ||
| 28 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 45.7% | -1.8 | 2,918 | 44.4%–47.3% | ||
| 29 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 45.8% | -1.5 | 895 | 43.7%–48.6% | ||
| 30 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 46.1% | -1.4 | 3,555 | 44.9%–47.6% | ||
| 31 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -1.3 | 4,396 | 45.1%–47.5% | ||
| 32 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -1.3 | 4,647 | 45.2%–47.5% | ||
| 33 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -1.3 | 5,706 | 45.3%–47.4% | ||
| 34 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -1.3 | 622 | 43.5%–49.2% | ||
| 35 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -1.2 | 2,411 | 44.8%–48.0% | ||
| 36 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -1.2 | 3,806 | 45.2%–47.8% | ||
| 37 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -1.2 | 2,864 | 45.0%–48.0% | ||
| 38 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -1.2 | 2,536 | 44.9%–48.1% | ||
| 39 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -1.1 | 1,641 | 44.6%–48.4% | ||
| 40 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 46.5% | -1.1 | 3,595 | 45.2%–47.9% | ||
| 41 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 46.5% | -1.1 | 2,162 | 44.9%–48.3% | ||
| 42 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -1.1 | 1,123 | 44.3%–48.8% | ||
| 43 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -1.1 | 3,475 | 45.2%–47.9% | ||
| 44 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -1.1 | 1,200 | 44.4%–48.8% | ||
| 45 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -1.1 | 2,539 | 45.0%–48.2% | ||
| 46 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 46.6% | -1.0 | 3,631 | 45.3%–48.0% | ||
| 47 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 46.6% | -1.0 | 3,043 | 45.2%–48.1% | ||
| 48 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -1.0 | 3,043 | 45.2%–48.1% | ||
| 49 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -1.0 | 8,106 | 45.7%–47.5% | ||
| 50 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -1.0 | 726 | 44.0%–49.4% | ||
| 51 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 46.5% | -0.9 | 753 | 44.1%–49.4% | ||
| 52 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -0.9 | 3,166 | 45.3%–48.2% | ||
| 53 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 46.5% | -0.9 | 654 | 44.0%–49.6% | ||
| 54 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -0.9 | 2,790 | 45.3%–48.3% | ||
| 55 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -0.9 | 7,429 | 45.8%–47.7% | ||
| 56 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | -0.9 | 1,823 | 45.0%–48.6% | ||
| 57 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -0.9 | 1,314 | 44.7%–48.9% | ||
| 58 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -0.9 | 1,705 | 44.9%–48.7% | ||
| 59 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 46.8% | -0.9 | 4,616 | 45.6%–48.0% | ||
| 60 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | -0.9 | 2,711 | 45.3%–48.3% | ||
| 61 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -0.9 | 11,693 | 46.1%–47.6% | ||
| 62 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -0.8 | 1,247 | 44.7%–49.0% | ||
| 63 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -0.8 | 2,904 | 45.4%–48.4% | ||
| 64 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 46.8% | -0.8 | 2,112 | 45.2%–48.6% | ||
| 65 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -0.8 | 2,807 | 45.4%–48.4% | ||
| 66 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -0.7 | 4,181 | 45.7%–48.2% | ||
| 67 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -0.7 | 836 | 44.4%–49.5% | ||
| 68 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -0.7 | 5,181 | 45.8%–48.1% | ||
| 69 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -0.7 | 2,190 | 45.3%–48.6% | ||
| 70 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -0.7 | 1,287 | 44.8%–49.1% | ||
| 71 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 47.0% | -0.7 | 7,269 | 46.0%–47.9% | ||
| 72 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -0.7 | 3,211 | 45.6%–48.4% | ||
| 73 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -0.6 | 1,989 | 45.3%–48.8% | ||
| 74 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -0.6 | 2,221 | 45.4%–48.7% | ||
| 75 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | -0.6 | 965 | 44.7%–49.5% | ||
| 76 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -0.6 | 525 | 44.0%–50.1% | ||
| 77 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -0.6 | 13,012 | 46.4%–47.8% | ||
| 78 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -0.5 | 1,374 | 45.1%–49.2% | ||
| 79 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -0.5 | 2,188 | 45.5%–48.8% | ||
| 80 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -0.5 | 854 | 44.7%–49.7% | ||
| 81 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -0.4 | 1,280 | 45.1%–49.4% | ||
| 82 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -0.4 | 1,390 | 45.2%–49.3% | ||
| 83 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -0.4 | 3,705 | 45.9%–48.6% | ||
| 84 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -0.4 | 1,525 | 45.3%–49.2% | ||
| 85 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -0.4 | 1,042 | 45.0%–49.6% | ||
| 86 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -0.4 | 3,264 | 45.9%–48.7% | ||
| 87 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 47.3% | -0.3 | 1,684 | 45.4%–49.2% | ||
| 88 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -0.3 | 1,741 | 45.4%–49.2% | ||
| 89 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -0.3 | 999 | 44.9%–49.7% | ||
| 90 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -0.3 | 3,563 | 46.1%–48.7% | ||
| 91 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -0.2 | 2,366 | 45.8%–49.1% | ||
| 92 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -0.2 | 858 | 45.0%–50.0% | ||
| 93 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -0.2 | 624 | 44.6%–50.3% | ||
| 94 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -0.2 | 628 | 44.6%–50.4% | ||
| 95 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -0.1 | 11,109 | 46.8%–48.3% | ||
| 96 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | 0.0 | 6,378 | 46.6%–48.7% | ||
| 97 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | 0.0 | 4,875 | 46.5%–48.8% | ||
| 98 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | 0.0 | 1,838 | 45.8%–49.5% | ||
| 99 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | +0.1 | 628 | 44.9%–50.6% | ||
| 100 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | +0.1 | 1,416 | 45.7%–49.8% | ||
| 101 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | +0.2 | 4,061 | 46.6%–49.1% | ||
| 102 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | +0.2 | 3,847 | 46.6%–49.1% | ||
| 103 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | +0.2 | 4,225 | 46.6%–49.1% | ||
| 104 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | +0.2 | 2,772 | 46.4%–49.4% | ||
| 105 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | +0.2 | 2,861 | 46.4%–49.4% | ||
| 106 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | +0.2 | 3,527 | 46.6%–49.2% | ||
| 107 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | +0.3 | 5,337 | 46.8%–49.0% | ||
| 108 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | +0.3 | 2,096 | 46.2%–49.6% | ||
| 109 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | +0.3 | 832 | 45.4%–50.6% | ||
| 110 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | +0.4 | 1,137 | 45.8%–50.3% | ||
| 111 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | +0.4 | 3,445 | 46.7%–49.4% | ||
| 112 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | +0.5 | 1,854 | 46.3%–49.9% | ||
| 113 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | +0.5 | 501 | 45.0%–51.2% | ||
| 114 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | +0.5 | 6,121 | 47.1%–49.2% | ||
| 115 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | +0.5 | 6,379 | 47.2%–49.2% | ||
| 116 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | +0.5 | 6,470 | 47.2%–49.2% | ||
| 117 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | +0.5 | 3,716 | 46.9%–49.5% | ||
| 118 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | +0.5 | 4,145 | 47.0%–49.4% | ||
| 119 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | +0.5 | 2,707 | 46.7%–49.7% | ||
| 120 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | +0.6 | 591 | 45.3%–51.1% | ||
| 121 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +0.6 | 4,128 | 47.0%–49.5% | ||
| 122 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | +0.6 | 7,151 | 47.3%–49.2% | ||
| 123 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +0.6 | 4,054 | 47.0%–49.5% | ||
| 124 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | +0.6 | 3,890 | 47.0%–49.6% | ||
| 125 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | +0.7 | 2,272 | 46.7%–50.0% | ||
| 126 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | +0.8 | 1,668 | 46.5%–50.3% | ||
| 127 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | +0.8 | 4,665 | 47.3%–49.6% | ||
| 128 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +0.8 | 2,077 | 46.7%–50.2% | ||
| 129 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | +0.9 | 4,901 | 47.4%–49.7% | ||
| 130 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | +1.0 | 2,155 | 46.9%–50.3% | ||
| 131 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | +1.0 | 3,760 | 47.4%–50.0% | ||
| 132 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +1.0 | 6,909 | 47.7%–49.7% | ||
| 133 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +1.0 | 579 | 45.7%–51.6% | ||
| 134 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +1.1 | 1,498 | 46.7%–50.7% | ||
| 135 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +1.1 | 1,459 | 46.7%–50.7% | ||
| 136 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | +1.1 | 1,276 | 46.6%–50.9% | ||
| 137 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | +1.1 | 7,921 | 47.8%–49.7% | ||
| 138 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +1.1 | 5,199 | 47.6%–49.9% | ||
| 139 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | +1.1 | 1,582 | 46.8%–50.7% | ||
| 140 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +1.1 | 1,434 | 46.8%–50.8% | ||
| 141 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +1.1 | 2,487 | 47.2%–50.4% | ||
| 142 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | +1.2 | 4,982 | 47.7%–50.0% | ||
| 143 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | +1.2 | 1,003 | 46.5%–51.3% | ||
| 144 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | +1.3 | 3,151 | 47.5%–50.3% | ||
| 145 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | +1.3 | 3,332 | 47.5%–50.3% | ||
| 146 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +1.5 | 1,562 | 47.2%–51.1% | ||
| 147 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +1.5 | 1,607 | 47.2%–51.1% | ||
| 148 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +1.5 | 12,302 | 48.4%–49.9% | ||
| 149 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +1.5 | 793 | 46.6%–51.8% | ||
| 150 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +1.5 | 5,238 | 48.1%–50.3% | ||
| 151 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | +1.6 | 8,916 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 152 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +1.6 | 2,071 | 47.5%–51.0% | ||
| 153 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +1.6 | 663 | 46.5%–52.1% | ||
| 154 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +1.6 | 821 | 46.7%–51.9% | ||
| 155 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | +1.7 | 632 | 46.5%–52.2% | ||
| 156 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +1.8 | 3,757 | 48.1%–50.7% | ||
| 157 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | +1.8 | 885 | 46.9%–51.9% | ||
| 158 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +1.8 | 2,160 | 47.8%–51.2% | ||
| 159 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +1.8 | 1,887 | 47.7%–51.3% | ||
| 160 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +1.9 | 1,806 | 47.7%–51.4% | ||
| 161 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +1.9 | 2,119 | 47.8%–51.2% | ||
| 162 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +2.0 | 3,423 | 48.2%–51.0% | ||
| 163 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | +2.0 | 1,272 | 47.5%–51.8% | ||
| 164 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +2.0 | 1,427 | 47.6%–51.7% | ||
| 165 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | +2.0 | 3,027 | 48.2%–51.1% | ||
| 166 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +2.1 | 770 | 47.1%–52.4% | ||
| 167 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +2.2 | 4,679 | 48.7%–51.0% | ||
| 168 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +2.3 | 2,271 | 48.3%–51.6% | ||
| 169 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | +2.4 | 3,328 | 48.7%–51.4% | ||
| 170 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +2.5 | 3,808 | 48.8%–51.4% | ||
| 171 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | +2.6 | 2,162 | 48.5%–51.9% | ||
| 172 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +2.8 | 969 | 48.0%–52.8% | ||
| 173 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | +2.8 | 6,060 | 49.4%–51.5% | ||
| 174 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +3.0 | 575 | 47.7%–53.6% | ||
| 175 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | +3.0 | 8,909 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 176 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +3.1 | 2,472 | 49.2%–52.4% | ||
| 177 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +3.2 | 2,000 | 49.1%–52.6% | ||
| 178 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +3.5 | 5,067 | 50.1%–52.3% | ||
| 179 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +3.8 | 1,123 | 49.2%–53.8% |
