段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 41.0% | -7.8 | 1,609 | 40.0%–43.8% | ||
| 2 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 41.4% | -7.5 | 1,920 | 40.4%–43.9% | ||
| 3 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 41.6% | -7.2 | 1,580 | 40.6%–44.4% | ||
| 4 | 圣枪游侠上路 | 上路 | 40.8% | -6.7 | 623 | 40.1%–45.8% | ||
| 5 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 41.6% | -6.6 | 859 | 40.6%–45.6% | ||
| 6 | 赏金猎人中路 | 中路 | 40.9% | -6.3 | 513 | 40.3%–46.4% | ||
| 7 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 43.5% | -6.0 | 6,810 | 42.7%–44.7% | ||
| 8 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 42.2% | -5.9 | 770 | 41.1%–46.4% | ||
| 9 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 42.0% | -5.8 | 621 | 41.0%–46.7% | ||
| 10 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 43.2% | -5.7 | 1,608 | 42.0%–45.9% | ||
| 11 | 荣耀行刑官上路 | 上路 | 41.8% | -5.7 | 531 | 40.9%–47.0% | ||
| 12 | 寒冰射手中路 | 中路 | 42.3% | -5.4 | 542 | 41.3%–47.2% | ||
| 13 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 44.1% | -5.3 | 4,744 | 43.2%–45.5% | ||
| 14 | 雪原双子辅助 | 辅助 | 43.0% | -5.1 | 658 | 41.8%–47.4% | ||
| 15 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 44.4% | -5.0 | 3,989 | 43.4%–45.9% | ||
| 16 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -4.8 | 1,211 | 42.7%–47.1% | ||
| 17 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -4.7 | 7,373 | 44.0%–45.9% | ||
| 18 | 探险家辅助 | 辅助 | 44.3% | -4.6 | 1,141 | 42.8%–47.3% | ||
| 19 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 44.4% | -4.5 | 1,269 | 43.0%–47.3% | ||
| 20 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -4.5 | 737 | 42.5%–47.9% | ||
| 21 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -4.5 | 763 | 42.6%–47.8% | ||
| 22 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -4.3 | 15,332 | 44.8%–46.1% | ||
| 23 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -4.1 | 1,334 | 43.4%–47.6% | ||
| 24 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -4.0 | 770 | 43.1%–48.3% | ||
| 25 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 45.6% | -3.9 | 3,481 | 44.5%–47.2% | ||
| 26 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -3.9 | 879 | 43.3%–48.3% | ||
| 27 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.8 | 12,249 | 45.1%–46.6% | ||
| 28 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -3.8 | 1,265 | 43.8%–48.0% | ||
| 29 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -3.7 | 11,061 | 45.2%–46.7% | ||
| 30 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 45.3% | -3.7 | 1,090 | 43.7%–48.3% | ||
| 31 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -3.6 | 2,044 | 44.4%–47.8% | ||
| 32 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -3.5 | 8,460 | 45.3%–47.0% | ||
| 33 | 上古领主辅助 | 辅助 | 45.1% | -3.5 | 634 | 43.4%–49.0% | ||
| 34 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -3.4 | 1,275 | 44.1%–48.4% | ||
| 35 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -3.4 | 44,591 | 45.9%–46.7% | ||
| 36 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 46.2% | -3.4 | 5,905 | 45.2%–47.3% | ||
| 37 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -3.4 | 1,027 | 44.0%–48.7% | ||
| 38 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.3 | 1,661 | 44.4%–48.2% | ||
| 39 | 破败之王上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -3.3 | 543 | 43.3%–49.4% | ||
| 40 | 卡牌大师下路 | 下路 | 45.4% | -3.3 | 646 | 43.6%–49.2% | ||
| 41 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.2 | 1,960 | 44.7%–48.3% | ||
| 42 | 牧魂人中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -3.1 | 669 | 43.7%–49.3% | ||
| 43 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.1 | 4,239 | 45.3%–47.8% | ||
| 44 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.1 | 1,889 | 44.8%–48.4% | ||
| 45 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.0 | 6,826 | 45.7%–47.7% | ||
| 46 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 46.1% | -2.9 | 960 | 44.3%–49.2% | ||
| 47 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -2.9 | 694 | 44.1%–49.5% | ||
| 48 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -2.9 | 1,991 | 45.0%–48.6% | ||
| 49 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -2.9 | 760 | 44.2%–49.5% | ||
| 50 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.7 | 909 | 44.5%–49.5% | ||
| 51 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.6 | 14,526 | 46.4%–47.7% | ||
| 52 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.6 | 6,254 | 46.1%–48.1% | ||
| 53 | 虚空先知辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -2.6 | 671 | 44.3%–49.9% | ||
| 54 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -2.5 | 8,404 | 46.2%–48.0% | ||
| 55 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | -2.5 | 1,141 | 44.9%–49.4% | ||
| 56 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -2.5 | 2,534 | 45.6%–48.8% | ||
| 57 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.5 | 682 | 44.4%–50.0% | ||
| 58 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.4 | 5,350 | 46.2%–48.4% | ||
| 59 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 46.9% | -2.3 | 1,003 | 45.0%–49.7% | ||
| 60 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 47.3% | -2.3 | 5,496 | 46.3%–48.4% | ||
| 61 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.3 | 24,930 | 46.8%–47.9% | ||
| 62 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | -2.3 | 15,037 | 46.7%–48.1% | ||
| 63 | 酒桶辅助 | 辅助 | 46.9% | -2.3 | 908 | 44.9%–49.9% | ||
| 64 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.3 | 5,754 | 46.4%–48.5% | ||
| 65 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -2.2 | 1,979 | 45.7%–49.2% | ||
| 66 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -2.2 | 14,709 | 46.8%–48.1% | ||
| 67 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.2 | 3,702 | 46.2%–48.8% | ||
| 68 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.2 | 641 | 44.7%–50.3% | ||
| 69 | 死亡颂唱者上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.1 | 601 | 44.7%–50.5% | ||
| 70 | 德邦总管中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.1 | 519 | 44.6%–50.7% | ||
| 71 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.0 | 777 | 45.0%–50.3% | ||
| 72 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | -2.0 | 22,563 | 47.1%–48.2% | ||
| 73 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.0 | 4,450 | 46.5%–48.9% | ||
| 74 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -2.0 | 5,253 | 46.6%–48.8% | ||
| 75 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.0 | 2,492 | 46.1%–49.3% | ||
| 76 | 星籁歌姬中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -1.9 | 728 | 45.1%–50.5% | ||
| 77 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | -1.9 | 1,228 | 45.6%–50.0% | ||
| 78 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.9 | 13,935 | 47.1%–48.5% | ||
| 79 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | -1.8 | 1,300 | 45.7%–49.9% | ||
| 80 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -1.8 | 2,447 | 46.3%–49.5% | ||
| 81 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -1.8 | 11,854 | 47.2%–48.7% | ||
| 82 | 瘟疫之源中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.6 | 654 | 45.2%–50.9% | ||
| 83 | 无极剑圣中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.5 | 530 | 45.1%–51.2% | ||
| 84 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -1.5 | 17,051 | 47.5%–48.8% | ||
| 85 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.5 | 1,159 | 45.9%–50.4% | ||
| 86 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.5 | 28,919 | 47.7%–48.6% | ||
| 87 | 卡牌大师辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -1.5 | 784 | 45.6%–50.8% | ||
| 88 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -1.4 | 41,181 | 47.9%–48.7% | ||
| 89 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.4 | 35,165 | 47.8%–48.7% | ||
| 90 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.4 | 942 | 45.8%–50.7% | ||
| 91 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -1.4 | 27,297 | 47.8%–48.8% | ||
| 92 | 冰霜女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -1.4 | 848 | 45.8%–50.9% | ||
| 93 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.4 | 8,242 | 47.4%–49.2% | ||
| 94 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.3 | 2,929 | 46.9%–49.8% | ||
| 95 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.2 | 2,700 | 46.9%–50.0% | ||
| 96 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.2 | 11,171 | 47.7%–49.2% | ||
| 97 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.1 | 965 | 46.1%–50.9% | ||
| 98 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.1 | 7,623 | 47.6%–49.5% | ||
| 99 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.1 | 2,533 | 47.0%–50.1% | ||
| 100 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | -1.1 | 15,035 | 47.9%–49.2% | ||
| 101 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -1.1 | 3,722 | 47.3%–49.9% | ||
| 102 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.1 | 3,275 | 47.2%–50.0% | ||
| 103 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.1 | 1,120 | 46.3%–50.8% | ||
| 104 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.0 | 1,886 | 46.8%–50.4% | ||
| 105 | 翠神辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -1.0 | 627 | 45.8%–51.5% | ||
| 106 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 45,702 | 48.3%–49.0% | ||
| 107 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 27,179 | 48.2%–49.2% | ||
| 108 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 73,390 | 48.4%–49.0% | ||
| 109 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 18,259 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 110 | 死亡颂唱者中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.0 | 710 | 46.0%–51.4% | ||
| 111 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 4,150 | 47.5%–50.0% | ||
| 112 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 20,997 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 113 | 上古领主上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.9 | 523 | 45.7%–51.8% | ||
| 114 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | -0.9 | 12,979 | 48.0%–49.5% | ||
| 115 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.9 | 10,726 | 48.0%–49.5% | ||
| 116 | 元素女皇上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.9 | 674 | 46.0%–51.6% | ||
| 117 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.9 | 15,989 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 118 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.9 | 1,585 | 46.9%–50.8% | ||
| 119 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 5,060 | 47.7%–50.0% | ||
| 120 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.8 | 1,277 | 46.7%–51.0% | ||
| 121 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 21,138 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 122 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 31,609 | 48.4%–49.3% | ||
| 123 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 66,096 | 48.5%–49.2% | ||
| 124 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 11,544 | 48.1%–49.6% | ||
| 125 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.8 | 822 | 46.3%–51.4% | ||
| 126 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.8 | 922 | 46.4%–51.3% | ||
| 127 | 不祥之刃上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.8 | 529 | 45.8%–51.9% | ||
| 128 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 10,361 | 48.1%–49.7% | ||
| 129 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 1,431 | 46.9%–51.0% | ||
| 130 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 36,094 | 48.5%–49.4% | ||
| 131 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 1,087 | 46.7%–51.3% | ||
| 132 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 15,553 | 48.3%–49.6% | ||
| 133 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 14,588 | 48.3%–49.7% | ||
| 134 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.7 | 19,850 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 135 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.6 | 1,057 | 46.7%–51.4% | ||
| 136 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.6 | 1,150 | 46.8%–51.3% | ||
| 137 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -0.6 | 35,372 | 48.7%–49.6% | ||
| 138 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 7,508 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 139 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 5,949 | 48.1%–50.2% | ||
| 140 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 10,759 | 48.4%–49.9% | ||
| 141 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 3,804 | 47.9%–50.5% | ||
| 142 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 28,065 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 143 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 14,218 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 144 | 荆棘之兴中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 762 | 46.6%–51.9% | ||
| 145 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | -0.5 | 2,568 | 47.7%–50.8% | ||
| 146 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.4 | 3,151 | 47.9%–50.7% | ||
| 147 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 26,557 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 148 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 1,086 | 47.0%–51.6% | ||
| 149 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 22,776 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 150 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 33,735 | 48.9%–49.8% | ||
| 151 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 16,570 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 152 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 3,051 | 47.9%–50.8% | ||
| 153 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 5,339 | 48.3%–50.5% | ||
| 154 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 7,313 | 48.4%–50.3% | ||
| 155 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 5,165 | 48.3%–50.5% | ||
| 156 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 23,053 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 157 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | -0.3 | 12,895 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 158 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 25,809 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 159 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 954 | 47.0%–51.8% | ||
| 160 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 16,629 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 161 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 31,483 | 49.0%–49.9% | ||
| 162 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 3,721 | 48.1%–50.8% | ||
| 163 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 8,851 | 48.6%–50.3% | ||
| 164 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 13,327 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 165 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.2 | 1,225 | 47.3%–51.7% | ||
| 166 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 41,181 | 49.1%–49.9% | ||
| 167 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 1,579 | 47.6%–51.5% | ||
| 168 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 3,254 | 48.1%–50.9% | ||
| 169 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 3,598 | 48.2%–50.9% | ||
| 170 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 19,453 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 171 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.1 | 66,568 | 49.3%–49.9% | ||
| 172 | 九尾妖狐辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 641 | 46.8%–52.5% | ||
| 173 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 12,485 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 174 | 破败之王中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 626 | 46.8%–52.5% | ||
| 175 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 668 | 46.9%–52.5% | ||
| 176 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 998 | 47.3%–52.1% | ||
| 177 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 43,355 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 178 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | 0.0 | 44,814 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 179 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 19,010 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 180 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 16,538 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 181 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 7,731 | 48.9%–50.7% | ||
| 182 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 11,823 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 183 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.1 | 8,615 | 48.9%–50.7% | ||
| 184 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 15,005 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 185 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 26,588 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 186 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 28,289 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 187 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 10,776 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 188 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 10,876 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 189 | 天启者中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 674 | 47.1%–52.7% | ||
| 190 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 766 | 47.3%–52.6% | ||
| 191 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 7,896 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 192 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 11,619 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 193 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.4 | 15,607 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 194 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.4 | 7,519 | 49.2%–51.0% | ||
| 195 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.4 | 13,689 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 196 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 5,337 | 49.0%–51.2% | ||
| 197 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 39,530 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 198 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 19,032 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 199 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 1,910 | 48.4%–52.0% | ||
| 200 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 17,352 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 201 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.5 | 2,037 | 48.5%–52.0% | ||
| 202 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.6 | 1,451 | 48.3%–52.3% | ||
| 203 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 22,575 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 204 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.6 | 14,682 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 205 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 4,147 | 49.1%–51.6% | ||
| 206 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 16,782 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 207 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 10,395 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 208 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 28,744 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 209 | 暗黑元首辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 822 | 47.9%–53.0% | ||
| 210 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.8 | 38,849 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 211 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.8 | 1,164 | 48.2%–52.7% | ||
| 212 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 13,636 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 213 | 雪原双子中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 1,230 | 48.3%–52.7% | ||
| 214 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 2,367 | 48.9%–52.2% | ||
| 215 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 2,099 | 48.8%–52.3% | ||
| 216 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 2,429 | 49.0%–52.2% | ||
| 217 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 32,222 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 218 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 19,484 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 219 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 27,450 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 220 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 4,686 | 49.5%–51.9% | ||
| 221 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.0 | 1,535 | 48.7%–52.7% | ||
| 222 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 15,024 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 223 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 10,500 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 224 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 27,219 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 225 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.0 | 1,698 | 48.8%–52.6% | ||
| 226 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 22,101 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 227 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 21,574 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 228 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.1 | 4,821 | 49.7%–52.0% | ||
| 229 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 12,858 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 230 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 813 | 48.3%–53.5% | ||
| 231 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 1,947 | 49.1%–52.7% | ||
| 232 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 29,143 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 233 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 12,260 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 234 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 887 | 48.4%–53.4% | ||
| 235 | 铁血狼母中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 682 | 48.2%–53.7% | ||
| 236 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.3 | 31,462 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 237 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.3 | 3,342 | 49.6%–52.4% | ||
| 238 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 1,183 | 48.8%–53.2% | ||
| 239 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.3 | 2,210 | 49.3%–52.7% | ||
| 240 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.3 | 10,324 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 241 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.3 | 5,810 | 50.0%–52.1% | ||
| 242 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.4 | 1,200 | 48.8%–53.2% | ||
| 243 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.4 | 17,042 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 244 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | +1.4 | 20,639 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 245 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.4 | 3,300 | 49.7%–52.5% | ||
| 246 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.4 | 8,211 | 50.2%–52.0% | ||
| 247 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.4 | 768 | 48.4%–53.7% | ||
| 248 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | +1.4 | 6,577 | 50.1%–52.1% | ||
| 249 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.4 | 21,218 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 250 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.4 | 31,166 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 251 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.5 | 3,662 | 49.8%–52.4% | ||
| 252 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.5 | 27,221 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 253 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.5 | 14,625 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 254 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.5 | 9,801 | 50.3%–52.0% | ||
| 255 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +1.5 | 67,595 | 50.8%–51.5% | ||
| 256 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +1.5 | 2,361 | 49.5%–52.8% | ||
| 257 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.5 | 17,032 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 258 | 魔蛇之拥下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.6 | 962 | 48.8%–53.6% | ||
| 259 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.6 | 1,920 | 49.5%–53.0% | ||
| 260 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +1.6 | 19,251 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 261 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.6 | 1,826 | 49.4%–53.1% | ||
| 262 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.6 | 7,601 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 263 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | +1.6 | 2,965 | 49.8%–52.7% | ||
| 264 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +1.6 | 14,627 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 265 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.6 | 9,982 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 266 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.6 | 1,356 | 49.2%–53.4% | ||
| 267 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.7 | 1,180 | 49.1%–53.5% | ||
| 268 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.7 | 1,700 | 49.4%–53.2% | ||
| 269 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.7 | 10,557 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 270 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.8 | 8,598 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 271 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | +1.8 | 11,985 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 272 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | +1.8 | 28,144 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 273 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.9 | 1,167 | 49.3%–53.7% | ||
| 274 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.9 | 980 | 49.2%–53.9% | ||
| 275 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +1.9 | 17,020 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 276 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.9 | 8,869 | 50.7%–52.5% | ||
| 277 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | +2.0 | 34,550 | 51.2%–52.1% | ||
| 278 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +2.0 | 17,061 | 51.0%–52.3% | ||
| 279 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | +2.0 | 50,262 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 280 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | +2.0 | 9,320 | 50.9%–52.5% | ||
| 281 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +2.0 | 24,639 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 282 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +2.1 | 2,374 | 50.1%–53.3% | ||
| 283 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +2.1 | 1,177 | 49.5%–53.9% | ||
| 284 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +2.1 | 10,870 | 51.0%–52.5% | ||
| 285 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +2.1 | 16,554 | 51.1%–52.4% | ||
| 286 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +2.1 | 3,030 | 50.3%–53.2% | ||
| 287 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +2.1 | 1,075 | 49.5%–54.1% | ||
| 288 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | +2.2 | 4,626 | 50.6%–53.0% | ||
| 289 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +2.2 | 1,261 | 49.7%–54.0% | ||
| 290 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +2.2 | 3,466 | 50.5%–53.2% | ||
| 291 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +2.2 | 13,062 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 292 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +2.2 | 4,203 | 50.6%–53.1% | ||
| 293 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +2.3 | 18,655 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 294 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +2.3 | 1,710 | 50.1%–53.9% | ||
| 295 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +2.3 | 5,924 | 51.0%–53.1% | ||
| 296 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +2.4 | 935 | 49.7%–54.5% | ||
| 297 | 铁铠冥魂中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.5 | 867 | 49.6%–54.7% | ||
| 298 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 52.3% | +2.5 | 2,914 | 50.7%–53.6% | ||
| 299 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.6 | 2,209 | 50.6%–54.0% | ||
| 300 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 52.4% | +2.7 | 9,269 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 301 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 52.4% | +2.7 | 18,188 | 51.7%–53.0% | ||
| 302 | 影哨上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +2.7 | 568 | 49.4%–55.4% | ||
| 303 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.7 | 1,921 | 50.6%–54.2% | ||
| 304 | 大发明家下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.7 | 606 | 49.5%–55.3% | ||
| 305 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +2.7 | 1,768 | 50.6%–54.3% | ||
| 306 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +2.8 | 8,964 | 51.6%–53.3% | ||
| 307 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 52.5% | +2.8 | 17,960 | 51.9%–53.1% | ||
| 308 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +2.8 | 3,457 | 51.1%–53.8% | ||
| 309 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +3.3 | 7,560 | 52.0%–53.9% | ||
| 310 | 时光守护者中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +3.3 | 740 | 50.3%–55.7% | ||
| 311 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +3.4 | 3,149 | 51.7%–54.5% | ||
| 312 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +3.5 | 8,706 | 52.3%–54.0% | ||
| 313 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +3.7 | 3,070 | 51.9%–54.8% | ||
| 314 | 诡术妖姬上路 | 上路 | 54.7% | +3.7 | 565 | 50.4%–56.3% | ||
| 315 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +3.7 | 1,936 | 51.6%–55.2% | ||
| 316 | 虚空行者上路 | 上路 | 54.6% | +3.7 | 645 | 50.6%–56.2% | ||
| 317 | 炼金术士中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +4.0 | 761 | 51.0%–56.3% | ||
| 318 | 河流之王下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +4.3 | 685 | 51.2%–56.7% | ||
| 319 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +4.4 | 3,931 | 52.8%–55.4% | ||
| 320 | 时光守护者上路 | 上路 | 55.8% | +4.6 | 615 | 51.4%–57.1% | ||
| 321 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +4.6 | 1,649 | 52.4%–56.2% | ||
| 322 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 55.1% | +4.8 | 1,769 | 52.7%–56.4% | ||
| 323 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +4.8 | 2,354 | 52.9%–56.1% | ||
| 324 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 55.1% | +4.9 | 1,797 | 52.8%–56.4% |
