段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.21–16.22
171819202122
| 1 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 38.5% | -8.1 | 548 | 38.5%–44.4% | ||
| 2 | 探险家辅助 | 辅助 | 41.3% | -6.3 | 670 | 40.5%–46.0% | ||
| 3 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 42.2% | -6.3 | 1,110 | 41.0%–45.5% | ||
| 4 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 43.1% | -6.2 | 3,979 | 42.1%–44.6% | ||
| 5 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 41.6% | -6.1 | 675 | 40.7%–46.2% | ||
| 6 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 42.5% | -5.7 | 812 | 41.3%–46.5% | ||
| 7 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 43.6% | -5.6 | 3,526 | 42.6%–45.3% | ||
| 8 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 43.0% | -5.3 | 839 | 41.8%–46.8% | ||
| 9 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 44.4% | -4.6 | 1,593 | 43.0%–46.9% | ||
| 10 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 44.5% | -4.6 | 1,981 | 43.2%–46.7% | ||
| 11 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 43.6% | -4.6 | 667 | 42.2%–47.8% | ||
| 12 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -4.5 | 7,584 | 44.1%–46.0% | ||
| 13 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -4.5 | 679 | 42.3%–47.8% | ||
| 14 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -4.2 | 502 | 42.2%–48.4% | ||
| 15 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 43.8% | -4.2 | 541 | 42.4%–48.4% | ||
| 16 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -4.0 | 7,372 | 44.6%–46.5% | ||
| 17 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 45.3% | -3.8 | 1,737 | 43.9%–47.6% | ||
| 18 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -3.7 | 995 | 43.5%–48.2% | ||
| 19 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -3.6 | 642 | 43.2%–48.8% | ||
| 20 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 45.1% | -3.5 | 696 | 43.4%–48.8% | ||
| 21 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.4 | 4,715 | 45.0%–47.4% | ||
| 22 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 45.6% | -3.4 | 1,077 | 43.9%–48.5% | ||
| 23 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 46.2% | -3.3 | 5,147 | 45.2%–47.4% | ||
| 24 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -3.3 | 4,416 | 45.1%–47.5% | ||
| 25 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.2 | 8,244 | 45.4%–47.2% | ||
| 26 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -3.2 | 29,811 | 45.9%–46.8% | ||
| 27 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 46.1% | -3.2 | 2,279 | 44.7%–48.0% | ||
| 28 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 46.1% | -3.2 | 2,168 | 44.7%–48.1% | ||
| 29 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.1 | 3,225 | 45.1%–47.9% | ||
| 30 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -2.9 | 658 | 43.8%–49.4% | ||
| 31 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 45.7% | -2.9 | 658 | 43.8%–49.4% | ||
| 32 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.9 | 9,429 | 45.8%–47.5% | ||
| 33 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.9 | 3,179 | 45.2%–48.1% | ||
| 34 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 46.5% | -2.9 | 2,751 | 45.2%–48.2% | ||
| 35 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 46.2% | -2.8 | 1,035 | 44.4%–49.1% | ||
| 36 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -2.8 | 748 | 44.1%–49.4% | ||
| 37 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -2.8 | 8,899 | 45.9%–47.6% | ||
| 38 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -2.7 | 1,250 | 44.7%–49.0% | ||
| 39 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.7 | 7,352 | 45.9%–47.8% | ||
| 40 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.7 | 3,679 | 45.6%–48.2% | ||
| 41 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.5 | 544 | 44.1%–50.1% | ||
| 42 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.5 | 14,861 | 46.4%–47.8% | ||
| 43 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.4 | 6,474 | 46.2%–48.2% | ||
| 44 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.4 | 510 | 44.1%–50.3% | ||
| 45 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.3 | 1,532 | 45.3%–49.2% | ||
| 46 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.3 | 4,362 | 46.0%–48.5% | ||
| 47 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -2.3 | 9,086 | 46.4%–48.1% | ||
| 48 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 46.9% | -2.2 | 1,121 | 45.1%–49.6% | ||
| 49 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.2 | 860 | 44.8%–49.9% | ||
| 50 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.2 | 2,815 | 45.9%–48.9% | ||
| 51 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.1 | 6,977 | 46.5%–48.4% | ||
| 52 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -1.9 | 765 | 45.0%–50.3% | ||
| 53 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.8 | 1,960 | 46.0%–49.5% | ||
| 54 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -1.7 | 1,790 | 46.0%–49.7% | ||
| 55 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -1.7 | 38,537 | 47.5%–48.3% | ||
| 56 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.6 | 666 | 45.1%–50.7% | ||
| 57 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.6 | 2,063 | 46.2%–49.7% | ||
| 58 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -1.6 | 12,825 | 47.2%–48.7% | ||
| 59 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -1.6 | 8,524 | 47.1%–48.9% | ||
| 60 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -1.5 | 8,869 | 47.2%–48.9% | ||
| 61 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.5 | 5,027 | 46.9%–49.2% | ||
| 62 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | -1.5 | 609 | 45.2%–51.0% | ||
| 63 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -1.4 | 2,195 | 46.5%–49.8% | ||
| 64 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | -1.4 | 10,500 | 47.4%–49.0% | ||
| 65 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.3 | 14,032 | 47.5%–48.9% | ||
| 66 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -1.3 | 10,443 | 47.4%–49.0% | ||
| 67 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.3 | 19,447 | 47.7%–48.8% | ||
| 68 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -1.3 | 26,496 | 47.8%–48.8% | ||
| 69 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.2 | 696 | 45.6%–51.1% | ||
| 70 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.2 | 791 | 45.7%–51.0% | ||
| 71 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.2 | 20,790 | 47.8%–48.9% | ||
| 72 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.2 | 915 | 45.9%–50.8% | ||
| 73 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -1.2 | 2,874 | 46.9%–49.9% | ||
| 74 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.2 | 503 | 45.3%–51.5% | ||
| 75 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.2 | 571 | 45.4%–51.4% | ||
| 76 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.1 | 1,033 | 46.1%–50.8% | ||
| 77 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.1 | 7,535 | 47.5%–49.4% | ||
| 78 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.1 | 3,621 | 47.1%–49.8% | ||
| 79 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.0 | 12,403 | 47.8%–49.3% | ||
| 80 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.0 | 2,086 | 46.8%–50.3% | ||
| 81 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.0 | 1,721 | 46.7%–50.5% | ||
| 82 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -1.0 | 3,170 | 47.2%–50.0% | ||
| 83 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | -1.0 | 537 | 45.6%–51.6% | ||
| 84 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 17,664 | 48.0%–49.3% | ||
| 85 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 2,296 | 47.0%–50.3% | ||
| 86 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 20,974 | 48.1%–49.2% | ||
| 87 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.9 | 676 | 45.9%–51.4% | ||
| 88 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 4,019 | 47.4%–49.9% | ||
| 89 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.8 | 2,283 | 47.1%–50.4% | ||
| 90 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.8 | 13,985 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 91 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -0.8 | 9,277 | 47.9%–49.6% | ||
| 92 | 酒桶辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -0.8 | 514 | 45.7%–51.8% | ||
| 93 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -0.7 | 19,335 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 94 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 10,283 | 48.1%–49.7% | ||
| 95 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 17,232 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 96 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 17,407 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 97 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.7 | 524 | 45.9%–52.0% | ||
| 98 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | -0.7 | 663 | 46.1%–51.7% | ||
| 99 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.6 | 636 | 46.1%–51.8% | ||
| 100 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -0.6 | 42,324 | 48.6%–49.4% | ||
| 101 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.6 | 4,183 | 47.7%–50.2% | ||
| 102 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.6 | 18,698 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 103 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -0.5 | 9,408 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 104 | 魔蛇之拥下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -0.5 | 526 | 46.0%–52.1% | ||
| 105 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 12,971 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 106 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 8,085 | 48.2%–50.0% | ||
| 107 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 19,923 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 108 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.5 | 1,766 | 47.2%–50.9% | ||
| 109 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 13,686 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 110 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 14,041 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 111 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 3,881 | 47.9%–50.4% | ||
| 112 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 6,279 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 113 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 7,512 | 48.3%–50.2% | ||
| 114 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 4,995 | 48.2%–50.4% | ||
| 115 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 20,688 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 116 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 15,165 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 117 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 12,143 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 118 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 1,081 | 47.1%–51.6% | ||
| 119 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 7,170 | 48.4%–50.3% | ||
| 120 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 4,259 | 48.2%–50.6% | ||
| 121 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 21,961 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 122 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 5,522 | 48.4%–50.5% | ||
| 123 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 1,260 | 47.3%–51.6% | ||
| 124 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 15,293 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 125 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 2,339 | 47.8%–51.1% | ||
| 126 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 7,577 | 48.5%–50.4% | ||
| 127 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 9,393 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 128 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 1,004 | 47.1%–51.9% | ||
| 129 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | 0.0 | 1,460 | 47.5%–51.5% | ||
| 130 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 25,464 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 131 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 8,322 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 132 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 1,851 | 47.8%–51.4% | ||
| 133 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.1 | 8,056 | 48.7%–50.5% | ||
| 134 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 2,133 | 48.0%–51.4% | ||
| 135 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 1,221 | 47.5%–51.9% | ||
| 136 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 1,128 | 47.5%–52.0% | ||
| 137 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.2 | 9,538 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 138 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.2 | 5,190 | 48.6%–50.9% | ||
| 139 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 19,129 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 140 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 801 | 47.2%–52.4% | ||
| 141 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 4,432 | 48.6%–51.0% | ||
| 142 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 6,253 | 48.8%–50.8% | ||
| 143 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | +0.3 | 11,842 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 144 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 1,255 | 47.7%–52.0% | ||
| 145 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | +0.3 | 15,926 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 146 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 689 | 47.1%–52.6% | ||
| 147 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +0.3 | 47,984 | 49.5%–50.2% | ||
| 148 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 31,745 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 149 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 4,426 | 48.7%–51.1% | ||
| 150 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.4 | 11,170 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 151 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 18,913 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 152 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 13,055 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 153 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 1,025 | 47.6%–52.3% | ||
| 154 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 8,544 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 155 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.4 | 564 | 47.0%–53.0% | ||
| 156 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 989 | 47.7%–52.4% | ||
| 157 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 8,548 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 158 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 17,873 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 159 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 8,814 | 49.2%–50.9% | ||
| 160 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 1,753 | 48.2%–51.9% | ||
| 161 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 5,716 | 49.0%–51.2% | ||
| 162 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 10,592 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 163 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 3,183 | 48.7%–51.5% | ||
| 164 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 1,287 | 48.0%–52.2% | ||
| 165 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 1,705 | 48.3%–52.0% | ||
| 166 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 2,607 | 48.6%–51.7% | ||
| 167 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 3,583 | 48.8%–51.5% | ||
| 168 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 6,151 | 49.2%–51.2% | ||
| 169 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 652 | 47.4%–53.1% | ||
| 170 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.7 | 7,838 | 49.4%–51.2% | ||
| 171 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | +0.7 | 16,300 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 172 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.8 | 7,723 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 173 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.8 | 614 | 47.5%–53.3% | ||
| 174 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | +0.8 | 8,378 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 175 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.8 | 31,135 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 176 | 雪原双子中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.9 | 710 | 47.7%–53.2% | ||
| 177 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 8,388 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 178 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 8,551 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 179 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.0 | 15,726 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 180 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 10,195 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 181 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 18,821 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 182 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 619 | 47.7%–53.4% | ||
| 183 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 11,725 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 184 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 3,686 | 49.3%–51.9% | ||
| 185 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +1.1 | 677 | 47.9%–53.4% | ||
| 186 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 16,694 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 187 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 5,499 | 49.6%–51.7% | ||
| 188 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +1.2 | 9,267 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 189 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.2 | 4,501 | 49.5%–51.9% | ||
| 190 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | +1.2 | 756 | 48.1%–53.4% | ||
| 191 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +1.2 | 13,126 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 192 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | +1.2 | 11,524 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 193 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.3 | 7,610 | 49.9%–51.8% | ||
| 194 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +1.3 | 15,832 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 195 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.3 | 1,221 | 48.7%–53.1% | ||
| 196 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | +1.3 | 17,993 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 197 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.3 | 5,734 | 49.8%–52.0% | ||
| 198 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.3 | 4,451 | 49.7%–52.1% | ||
| 199 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.4 | 14,199 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 200 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.4 | 1,196 | 48.7%–53.1% | ||
| 201 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.4 | 8,928 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 202 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.4 | 25,614 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 203 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.4 | 6,546 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 204 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | +1.4 | 1,873 | 49.2%–52.8% | ||
| 205 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.4 | 1,318 | 48.9%–53.1% | ||
| 206 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.4 | 11,739 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 207 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.5 | 8,232 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 208 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.5 | 10,405 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 209 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.5 | 10,855 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 210 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | +1.5 | 9,282 | 50.2%–51.9% | ||
| 211 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.5 | 1,031 | 48.8%–53.5% | ||
| 212 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.5 | 2,289 | 49.5%–52.8% | ||
| 213 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.5 | 1,113 | 48.8%–53.4% | ||
| 214 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.6 | 15,186 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 215 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | +1.6 | 28,978 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 216 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.7 | 4,645 | 50.1%–52.4% | ||
| 217 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +1.7 | 9,960 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 218 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.7 | 8,381 | 50.4%–52.2% | ||
| 219 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +1.7 | 11,851 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 220 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.7 | 5,476 | 50.2%–52.4% | ||
| 221 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | +1.7 | 5,263 | 50.2%–52.4% | ||
| 222 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.8 | 525 | 48.3%–54.4% | ||
| 223 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.8 | 690 | 48.6%–54.1% | ||
| 224 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.8 | 7,463 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 225 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.8 | 5,870 | 50.3%–52.4% | ||
| 226 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.8 | 2,739 | 49.9%–52.9% | ||
| 227 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.9 | 17,941 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 228 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | +1.9 | 21,774 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 229 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.9 | 9,485 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 230 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.9 | 678 | 48.7%–54.3% | ||
| 231 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.9 | 8,262 | 50.6%–52.4% | ||
| 232 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +2.0 | 3,323 | 50.2%–52.9% | ||
| 233 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +2.0 | 929 | 49.1%–54.0% | ||
| 234 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +2.0 | 1,819 | 49.7%–53.4% | ||
| 235 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +2.1 | 9,823 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 236 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +2.1 | 12,545 | 50.9%–52.4% | ||
| 237 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | +2.1 | 8,202 | 50.8%–52.6% | ||
| 238 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +2.2 | 5,334 | 50.6%–52.8% | ||
| 239 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +2.2 | 4,723 | 50.6%–52.9% | ||
| 240 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.2 | 608 | 48.9%–54.6% | ||
| 241 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 52.1% | +2.2 | 1,473 | 49.8%–53.8% | ||
| 242 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | +2.2 | 5,282 | 50.7%–52.9% | ||
| 243 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +2.3 | 2,486 | 50.3%–53.5% | ||
| 244 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 52.0% | +2.4 | 7,941 | 51.0%–52.8% | ||
| 245 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +2.4 | 810 | 49.4%–54.6% | ||
| 246 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +2.5 | 9,455 | 51.2%–52.9% | ||
| 247 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +2.5 | 1,754 | 50.2%–54.0% | ||
| 248 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +2.6 | 1,913 | 50.4%–53.9% | ||
| 249 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 52.6% | +2.6 | 1,266 | 50.0%–54.3% | ||
| 250 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +2.7 | 1,369 | 50.2%–54.3% | ||
| 251 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +2.7 | 1,521 | 50.3%–54.3% | ||
| 252 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +2.8 | 983 | 49.9%–54.7% | ||
| 253 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 52.6% | +2.8 | 2,624 | 50.8%–53.9% | ||
| 254 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +2.8 | 1,386 | 50.3%–54.5% | ||
| 255 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +2.9 | 1,280 | 50.3%–54.6% | ||
| 256 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +2.9 | 560 | 49.5%–55.5% | ||
| 257 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +3.0 | 9,720 | 51.7%–53.4% | ||
| 258 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +3.3 | 1,765 | 51.0%–54.7% | ||
| 259 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +3.5 | 1,293 | 50.9%–55.2% | ||
| 260 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +3.5 | 1,015 | 50.7%–55.5% | ||
| 261 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +3.7 | 1,838 | 51.4%–55.1% | ||
| 262 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +4.1 | 3,344 | 52.3%–55.1% | ||
| 263 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +4.3 | 902 | 51.4%–56.4% | ||
| 264 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +4.4 | 936 | 51.5%–56.4% | ||
| 265 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +4.4 | 1,512 | 52.0%–56.0% | ||
| 266 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 55.8% | +5.0 | 821 | 52.0%–57.1% | ||
| 267 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 56.1% | +5.6 | 1,204 | 53.0%–57.3% | ||
| 268 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 56.0% | +5.9 | 2,259 | 53.8%–57.1% |
