段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.20–16.21
161718192021
| 1 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 42.8% | -7.5 | 573 | 42.4%–48.3% | ||
| 2 | 解脱者下路 | 下路 | 45.3% | -6.3 | 989 | 44.2%–48.9% | ||
| 3 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -5.3 | 5,562 | 46.4%–48.6% | ||
| 4 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -5.1 | 2,632 | 46.1%–49.2% | ||
| 5 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -5.0 | 10,056 | 47.1%–48.7% | ||
| 6 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -4.5 | 897 | 45.8%–50.8% | ||
| 7 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -4.5 | 1,941 | 46.6%–50.1% | ||
| 8 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -4.4 | 3,402 | 47.1%–49.8% | ||
| 9 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -4.3 | 2,541 | 47.0%–50.1% | ||
| 10 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -4.0 | 2,167 | 47.1%–50.5% | ||
| 11 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -3.8 | 3,665 | 47.7%–50.3% | ||
| 12 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -3.8 | 1,875 | 47.2%–50.8% | ||
| 13 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -3.7 | 2,030 | 47.3%–50.8% | ||
| 14 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -3.7 | 3,277 | 47.7%–50.5% | ||
| 15 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -3.5 | 9,703 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 16 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -3.3 | 4,607 | 48.3%–50.7% | ||
| 17 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -3.1 | 2,792 | 48.2%–51.2% | ||
| 18 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -2.8 | 1,597 | 48.1%–51.9% | ||
| 19 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -2.8 | 1,395 | 48.0%–52.1% | ||
| 20 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -2.6 | 5,883 | 49.1%–51.2% | ||
| 21 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -2.6 | 826 | 47.7%–52.8% | ||
| 22 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -2.6 | 625 | 47.4%–53.1% | ||
| 23 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -2.3 | 2,358 | 48.9%–52.1% | ||
| 24 | 血港鬼影下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -2.3 | 637 | 47.7%–53.3% | ||
| 25 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -2.3 | 14,920 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 26 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -2.3 | 1,392 | 48.5%–52.6% | ||
| 27 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -1.9 | 1,674 | 49.0%–52.8% | ||
| 28 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -1.9 | 816 | 48.4%–53.5% | ||
| 29 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -1.8 | 1,435 | 49.0%–53.0% | ||
| 30 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -1.8 | 6,852 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 31 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -1.8 | 695 | 48.3%–53.8% | ||
| 32 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -1.7 | 2,709 | 49.6%–52.7% | ||
| 33 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -1.6 | 9,241 | 50.3%–52.0% | ||
| 34 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -1.6 | 1,116 | 48.9%–53.5% | ||
| 35 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -1.6 | 2,301 | 49.6%–52.8% | ||
| 36 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -1.6 | 4,559 | 50.0%–52.4% | ||
| 37 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -1.6 | 1,521 | 49.2%–53.2% | ||
| 38 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -1.6 | 865 | 48.7%–53.8% | ||
| 39 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -1.6 | 4,395 | 50.0%–52.5% | ||
| 40 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -1.5 | 904 | 48.9%–53.8% | ||
| 41 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -1.5 | 3,228 | 49.9%–52.7% | ||
| 42 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -1.5 | 559 | 48.4%–54.3% | ||
| 43 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -1.5 | 800 | 48.8%–54.0% | ||
| 44 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -1.5 | 543 | 48.4%–54.4% | ||
| 45 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | -1.4 | 8,669 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 46 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -1.4 | 985 | 49.1%–53.8% | ||
| 47 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -1.3 | 646 | 48.7%–54.3% | ||
| 48 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -1.3 | 7,191 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 49 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -1.3 | 5,162 | 50.4%–52.6% | ||
| 50 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -1.3 | 539 | 48.5%–54.5% | ||
| 51 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -1.3 | 3,612 | 50.2%–52.8% | ||
| 52 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -1.3 | 1,336 | 49.4%–53.6% | ||
| 53 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | -1.3 | 17,887 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 54 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -1.3 | 1,611 | 49.6%–53.5% | ||
| 55 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -1.3 | 5,855 | 50.5%–52.6% | ||
| 56 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | -1.2 | 5,437 | 50.5%–52.7% | ||
| 57 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | -1.2 | 4,592 | 50.4%–52.8% | ||
| 58 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | -1.2 | 6,493 | 50.6%–52.7% | ||
| 59 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | -1.2 | 924 | 49.2%–54.1% | ||
| 60 | 无极剑圣下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | -1.1 | 714 | 49.0%–54.4% | ||
| 61 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | -1.1 | 4,368 | 50.5%–52.9% | ||
| 62 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -1.1 | 2,053 | 50.0%–53.5% | ||
| 63 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -1.1 | 4,108 | 50.5%–53.0% | ||
| 64 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | -1.0 | 1,431 | 49.8%–53.9% | ||
| 65 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -1.0 | 4,410 | 50.6%–53.1% | ||
| 66 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -0.9 | 3,209 | 50.5%–53.3% | ||
| 67 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | -0.9 | 1,369 | 49.8%–54.0% | ||
| 68 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | -0.9 | 1,360 | 49.9%–54.0% | ||
| 69 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | -0.8 | 561 | 49.0%–55.0% | ||
| 70 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | -0.8 | 2,887 | 50.5%–53.5% | ||
| 71 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | -0.8 | 2,296 | 50.4%–53.7% | ||
| 72 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | -0.8 | 19,463 | 51.5%–52.6% | ||
| 73 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | -0.7 | 3,043 | 50.7%–53.5% | ||
| 74 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | -0.7 | 6,696 | 51.2%–53.1% | ||
| 75 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | -0.7 | 894 | 49.7%–54.6% | ||
| 76 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | -0.6 | 6,672 | 51.2%–53.2% | ||
| 77 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | -0.6 | 588 | 49.3%–55.2% | ||
| 78 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | -0.6 | 3,260 | 50.8%–53.6% | ||
| 79 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | -0.6 | 4,485 | 51.0%–53.4% | ||
| 80 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | -0.6 | 6,506 | 51.2%–53.2% | ||
| 81 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | -0.6 | 1,422 | 50.2%–54.3% | ||
| 82 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | -0.6 | 846 | 49.7%–54.8% | ||
| 83 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | -0.6 | 2,619 | 50.7%–53.8% | ||
| 84 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | -0.5 | 3,794 | 51.0%–53.6% | ||
| 85 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | -0.5 | 3,192 | 50.9%–53.7% | ||
| 86 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | -0.5 | 1,009 | 50.0%–54.7% | ||
| 87 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | -0.5 | 707 | 49.6%–55.1% | ||
| 88 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | -0.5 | 2,526 | 50.8%–53.9% | ||
| 89 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | -0.5 | 527 | 49.3%–55.4% | ||
| 90 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | -0.5 | 1,579 | 50.4%–54.3% | ||
| 91 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | -0.4 | 3,707 | 51.1%–53.7% | ||
| 92 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | -0.4 | 9,204 | 51.6%–53.2% | ||
| 93 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | -0.4 | 2,664 | 50.9%–54.0% | ||
| 94 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | -0.4 | 3,920 | 51.2%–53.7% | ||
| 95 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | -0.3 | 2,221 | 50.8%–54.2% | ||
| 96 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | -0.3 | 2,845 | 51.0%–54.0% | ||
| 97 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | -0.3 | 3,543 | 51.2%–53.9% | ||
| 98 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | -0.3 | 1,183 | 50.3%–54.8% | ||
| 99 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | -0.3 | 4,645 | 51.4%–53.7% | ||
| 100 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | -0.3 | 2,145 | 50.9%–54.3% | ||
| 101 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | -0.3 | 545 | 49.6%–55.6% | ||
| 102 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | -0.2 | 6,931 | 51.6%–53.6% | ||
| 103 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | -0.2 | 1,653 | 50.7%–54.5% | ||
| 104 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | -0.2 | 8,768 | 51.7%–53.5% | ||
| 105 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | -0.2 | 3,161 | 51.2%–54.0% | ||
| 106 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | -0.2 | 15,614 | 52.0%–53.3% | ||
| 107 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | -0.2 | 1,454 | 50.6%–54.7% | ||
| 108 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | -0.2 | 7,675 | 51.7%–53.6% | ||
| 109 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | -0.2 | 6,576 | 51.7%–53.7% | ||
| 110 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | -0.1 | 4,928 | 51.5%–53.8% | ||
| 111 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | -0.1 | 2,517 | 51.1%–54.3% | ||
| 112 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | -0.1 | 623 | 49.8%–55.6% | ||
| 113 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | -0.1 | 6,777 | 51.7%–53.7% | ||
| 114 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | -0.1 | 507 | 49.6%–55.8% | ||
| 115 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | -0.1 | 5,047 | 51.6%–53.9% | ||
| 116 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | -0.1 | 2,652 | 51.2%–54.3% | ||
| 117 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | -0.1 | 4,879 | 51.6%–53.9% | ||
| 118 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | 0.0 | 3,556 | 51.4%–54.1% | ||
| 119 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | 0.0 | 6,341 | 51.8%–53.8% | ||
| 120 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | 0.0 | 1,251 | 50.7%–55.0% | ||
| 121 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | 0.0 | 4,990 | 51.7%–54.0% | ||
| 122 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | 0.0 | 3,331 | 51.5%–54.2% | ||
| 123 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | 0.0 | 1,284 | 50.7%–55.0% | ||
| 124 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +0.1 | 2,072 | 51.2%–54.6% | ||
| 125 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +0.1 | 2,755 | 51.4%–54.4% | ||
| 126 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +0.1 | 2,908 | 51.5%–54.4% | ||
| 127 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +0.2 | 4,453 | 51.8%–54.2% | ||
| 128 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +0.2 | 12,916 | 52.3%–53.7% | ||
| 129 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +0.2 | 1,001 | 50.6%–55.4% | ||
| 130 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +0.2 | 13,035 | 52.3%–53.7% | ||
| 131 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +0.2 | 10,209 | 52.2%–53.8% | ||
| 132 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +0.2 | 14,596 | 52.4%–53.7% | ||
| 133 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +0.2 | 5,605 | 52.0%–54.1% | ||
| 134 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +0.2 | 3,500 | 51.7%–54.4% | ||
| 135 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +0.3 | 2,512 | 51.5%–54.7% | ||
| 136 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +0.3 | 2,819 | 51.6%–54.6% | ||
| 137 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +0.3 | 9,926 | 52.3%–53.9% | ||
| 138 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +0.3 | 5,136 | 52.0%–54.2% | ||
| 139 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +0.3 | 11,314 | 52.4%–53.9% | ||
| 140 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +0.4 | 3,447 | 51.8%–54.5% | ||
| 141 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +0.4 | 3,415 | 51.8%–54.6% | ||
| 142 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +0.4 | 9,163 | 52.4%–54.1% | ||
| 143 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +0.4 | 7,003 | 52.3%–54.2% | ||
| 144 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +0.5 | 11,909 | 52.6%–54.1% | ||
| 145 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +0.5 | 3,557 | 52.0%–54.7% | ||
| 146 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +0.6 | 2,746 | 51.9%–54.9% | ||
| 147 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +0.6 | 854 | 50.9%–55.9% | ||
| 148 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +0.6 | 528 | 50.3%–56.4% | ||
| 149 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +0.6 | 4,723 | 52.3%–54.6% | ||
| 150 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +0.6 | 1,328 | 51.3%–55.5% | ||
| 151 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +0.6 | 3,704 | 52.1%–54.8% | ||
| 152 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +0.6 | 3,322 | 52.1%–54.8% | ||
| 153 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +0.7 | 562 | 50.5%–56.5% | ||
| 154 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +0.7 | 5,685 | 52.4%–54.6% | ||
| 155 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +0.7 | 3,281 | 52.1%–54.9% | ||
| 156 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +0.7 | 2,269 | 51.9%–55.2% | ||
| 157 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +0.7 | 12,884 | 52.8%–54.3% | ||
| 158 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +0.8 | 684 | 50.8%–56.3% | ||
| 159 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +0.9 | 3,025 | 52.3%–55.1% | ||
| 160 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +0.9 | 7,613 | 52.8%–54.7% | ||
| 161 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +0.9 | 9,574 | 52.9%–54.6% | ||
| 162 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +0.9 | 7,444 | 52.8%–54.7% | ||
| 163 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +1.0 | 1,045 | 51.5%–56.1% | ||
| 164 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +1.0 | 4,507 | 52.6%–55.0% | ||
| 165 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +1.0 | 9,000 | 53.0%–54.7% | ||
| 166 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +1.1 | 805 | 51.3%–56.5% | ||
| 167 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +1.1 | 788 | 51.3%–56.5% | ||
| 168 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +1.1 | 6,326 | 52.9%–54.9% | ||
| 169 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +1.1 | 8,263 | 53.0%–54.8% | ||
| 170 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +1.1 | 18,519 | 53.4%–54.6% | ||
| 171 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +1.1 | 9,011 | 53.1%–54.8% | ||
| 172 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +1.1 | 850 | 51.4%–56.5% | ||
| 173 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 54.3% | +1.2 | 940 | 51.6%–56.4% | ||
| 174 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +1.2 | 4,167 | 52.8%–55.3% | ||
| 175 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +1.2 | 3,366 | 52.7%–55.4% | ||
| 176 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +1.3 | 2,435 | 52.5%–55.7% | ||
| 177 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +1.3 | 5,066 | 53.0%–55.3% | ||
| 178 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +1.3 | 5,103 | 53.0%–55.3% | ||
| 179 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +1.4 | 9,506 | 53.4%–55.0% | ||
| 180 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 54.3% | +1.4 | 10,549 | 53.4%–55.0% | ||
| 181 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 54.9% | +1.5 | 528 | 51.3%–57.4% | ||
| 182 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 54.4% | +1.5 | 5,617 | 53.3%–55.4% | ||
| 183 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +1.5 | 6,072 | 53.3%–55.4% | ||
| 184 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +1.6 | 553 | 51.4%–57.4% | ||
| 185 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +1.6 | 8,057 | 53.6%–55.4% | ||
| 186 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +1.6 | 7,482 | 53.5%–55.4% | ||
| 187 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 55.0% | +1.7 | 695 | 51.8%–57.2% | ||
| 188 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 54.6% | +1.7 | 4,441 | 53.3%–55.7% | ||
| 189 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +1.7 | 11,872 | 53.8%–55.3% | ||
| 190 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +1.7 | 6,699 | 53.6%–55.5% | ||
| 191 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 54.8% | +1.7 | 1,326 | 52.5%–56.7% | ||
| 192 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 55.3% | +1.7 | 514 | 51.5%–57.6% | ||
| 193 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +1.8 | 1,492 | 52.6%–56.6% | ||
| 194 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +1.8 | 933 | 52.2%–57.0% | ||
| 195 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 54.9% | +1.9 | 2,515 | 53.1%–56.3% | ||
| 196 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 54.8% | +1.9 | 4,727 | 53.6%–55.9% | ||
| 197 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 54.8% | +2.0 | 7,193 | 53.8%–55.7% | ||
| 198 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 55.1% | +2.0 | 1,117 | 52.5%–57.1% | ||
| 199 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 54.9% | +2.1 | 10,209 | 54.1%–55.7% | ||
| 200 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 55.7% | +2.1 | 524 | 51.9%–58.0% | ||
| 201 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 55.3% | +2.1 | 1,375 | 52.9%–57.0% | ||
| 202 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 55.8% | +2.3 | 674 | 52.3%–57.9% | ||
| 203 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 55.6% | +2.4 | 1,245 | 53.1%–57.4% | ||
| 204 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 55.8% | +2.4 | 779 | 52.6%–57.8% | ||
| 205 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 56.0% | +2.4 | 587 | 52.3%–58.1% | ||
| 206 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 56.0% | +2.5 | 738 | 52.6%–58.0% | ||
| 207 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 55.4% | +2.5 | 7,564 | 54.4%–56.3% | ||
| 208 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 56.3% | +2.6 | 561 | 52.4%–58.4% | ||
| 209 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 55.6% | +2.7 | 6,829 | 54.5%–56.5% | ||
| 210 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 55.7% | +2.8 | 7,724 | 54.7%–56.6% | ||
| 211 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 56.1% | +2.8 | 1,341 | 53.6%–57.7% | ||
| 212 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 56.6% | +2.9 | 602 | 52.8%–58.6% | ||
| 213 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 55.9% | +2.9 | 6,427 | 54.8%–56.8% | ||
| 214 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 56.3% | +3.2 | 2,630 | 54.5%–57.6% | ||
| 215 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 56.3% | +3.3 | 6,522 | 55.2%–57.2% | ||
| 216 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 56.3% | +3.3 | 4,447 | 55.0%–57.4% | ||
| 217 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 56.5% | +3.4 | 2,456 | 54.6%–57.8% | ||
| 218 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 56.8% | +3.4 | 1,121 | 54.0%–58.5% | ||
| 219 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 56.4% | +3.5 | 7,248 | 55.4%–57.3% | ||
| 220 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 56.5% | +3.5 | 4,522 | 55.2%–57.6% | ||
| 221 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 56.6% | +3.6 | 3,454 | 55.0%–57.7% | ||
| 222 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 57.0% | +3.6 | 1,305 | 54.4%–58.6% | ||
| 223 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 59.4% | +4.8 | 520 | 54.6%–60.6% | ||
| 224 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 60.2% | +5.7 | 681 | 55.8%–61.3% | ||
| 225 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 59.8% | +6.5 | 2,375 | 57.7%–60.9% |
