段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 42.1% | -7.7 | 2,112 | 41.2%–44.6% | ||
| 2 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 41.8% | -7.5 | 1,233 | 40.9%–45.2% | ||
| 3 | 探险家辅助 | 辅助 | 41.9% | -7.0 | 795 | 41.1%–46.2% | ||
| 4 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 43.3% | -6.4 | 1,417 | 42.2%–46.3% | ||
| 5 | 赏金猎人中路 | 中路 | 43.1% | -6.0 | 806 | 42.0%–47.1% | ||
| 6 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 44.7% | -5.3 | 1,670 | 43.4%–47.2% | ||
| 7 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 44.5% | -5.3 | 1,250 | 43.2%–47.5% | ||
| 8 | 腕豪打野 | 打野 | 43.8% | -5.1 | 578 | 42.6%–48.5% | ||
| 9 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -5.0 | 705 | 42.8%–48.3% | ||
| 10 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -4.9 | 10,569 | 44.9%–46.4% | ||
| 11 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 45.6% | -4.8 | 8,513 | 44.9%–46.6% | ||
| 12 | 德玛西亚之力打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -4.8 | 769 | 43.2%–48.5% | ||
| 13 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -4.7 | 1,114 | 43.6%–48.2% | ||
| 14 | 疾风剑豪辅助 | 辅助 | 44.5% | -4.6 | 658 | 43.1%–48.7% | ||
| 15 | 寒冰射手中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -4.6 | 747 | 43.3%–48.6% | ||
| 16 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -4.2 | 981 | 44.0%–48.8% | ||
| 17 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -4.1 | 2,033 | 44.7%–48.2% | ||
| 18 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -4.1 | 5,226 | 45.4%–47.6% | ||
| 19 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -4.1 | 6,687 | 45.5%–47.5% | ||
| 20 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -4.0 | 9,234 | 45.7%–47.4% | ||
| 21 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 46.6% | -3.8 | 4,665 | 45.6%–47.9% | ||
| 22 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.7 | 3,199 | 45.5%–48.3% | ||
| 23 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -3.7 | 13,120 | 46.2%–47.6% | ||
| 24 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.7 | 2,647 | 45.4%–48.4% | ||
| 25 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -3.5 | 7,557 | 46.1%–48.0% | ||
| 26 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -3.5 | 37,043 | 46.7%–47.5% | ||
| 27 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -3.4 | 2,823 | 45.7%–48.7% | ||
| 28 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -3.4 | 2,547 | 45.6%–48.8% | ||
| 29 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -3.3 | 5,626 | 46.2%–48.4% | ||
| 30 | 卡牌大师下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -3.1 | 601 | 44.6%–50.4% | ||
| 31 | 雪原双子辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -3.1 | 512 | 44.4%–50.6% | ||
| 32 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -3.1 | 19,949 | 46.9%–48.1% | ||
| 33 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -3.0 | 1,220 | 45.4%–49.7% | ||
| 34 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | -3.0 | 5,516 | 46.5%–48.7% | ||
| 35 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -2.9 | 21,462 | 47.1%–48.2% | ||
| 36 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.8 | 7,208 | 46.8%–48.7% | ||
| 37 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -2.7 | 1,644 | 45.9%–49.8% | ||
| 38 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.7 | 5,377 | 46.8%–49.0% | ||
| 39 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.6 | 1,491 | 46.0%–50.0% | ||
| 40 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.6 | 9,352 | 47.1%–48.8% | ||
| 41 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -2.6 | 16,775 | 47.4%–48.7% | ||
| 42 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.5 | 982 | 45.7%–50.5% | ||
| 43 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.5 | 33,521 | 47.6%–48.5% | ||
| 44 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.5 | 12,754 | 47.4%–48.8% | ||
| 45 | 天启者中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.5 | 580 | 45.2%–51.0% | ||
| 46 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.5 | 8,470 | 47.2%–49.0% | ||
| 47 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.5 | 2,352 | 46.5%–49.8% | ||
| 48 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.4 | 1,030 | 45.8%–50.5% | ||
| 49 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -2.4 | 1,330 | 46.1%–50.3% | ||
| 50 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -2.4 | 916 | 45.8%–50.7% | ||
| 51 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.3 | 25,583 | 47.8%–48.8% | ||
| 52 | 翠神辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | -2.3 | 614 | 45.4%–51.2% | ||
| 53 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -2.2 | 4,134 | 47.1%–49.6% | ||
| 54 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -2.1 | 1,098 | 46.2%–50.8% | ||
| 55 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.0 | 16,853 | 47.9%–49.2% | ||
| 56 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.0 | 3,127 | 47.2%–50.0% | ||
| 57 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | -2.0 | 15,033 | 47.9%–49.3% | ||
| 58 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -2.0 | 946 | 46.2%–51.0% | ||
| 59 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -2.0 | 1,600 | 46.7%–50.6% | ||
| 60 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.0 | 4,227 | 47.4%–49.9% | ||
| 61 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 1,364 | 46.6%–50.7% | ||
| 62 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.9 | 37,877 | 48.3%–49.1% | ||
| 63 | 九尾妖狐辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -1.8 | 663 | 46.0%–51.6% | ||
| 64 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.6 | 12,060 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 65 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.6 | 9,416 | 48.1%–49.8% | ||
| 66 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -1.6 | 15,149 | 48.3%–49.6% | ||
| 67 | 酒桶辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 764 | 46.4%–51.7% | ||
| 68 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.5 | 12,264 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 69 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.4 | 14,164 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 70 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.4 | 11,118 | 48.4%–49.9% | ||
| 71 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 1,045 | 46.8%–51.5% | ||
| 72 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.4 | 4,410 | 48.0%–50.4% | ||
| 73 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.3 | 14,965 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 74 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.3 | 8,350 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 75 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 19,818 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 76 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.3 | 2,274 | 47.6%–50.9% | ||
| 77 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 23,901 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 78 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 4,138 | 48.1%–50.6% | ||
| 79 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | -1.2 | 8,555 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 80 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.2 | 2,928 | 47.9%–50.8% | ||
| 81 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.2 | 12,900 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 82 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 1,246 | 47.2%–51.6% | ||
| 83 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 21,171 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 84 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 20,027 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 85 | 荆棘之兴中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 852 | 46.9%–52.0% | ||
| 86 | 瘟疫之源中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 625 | 46.6%–52.3% | ||
| 87 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 7,775 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 88 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.0 | 2,521 | 48.0%–51.1% | ||
| 89 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.0 | 23,621 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 90 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 21,187 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 91 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 23,889 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 92 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 13,169 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 93 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | -1.0 | 1,449 | 47.6%–51.6% | ||
| 94 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 8,553 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 95 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 6,774 | 48.7%–50.7% | ||
| 96 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.9 | 1,372 | 47.6%–51.8% | ||
| 97 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 12,142 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 98 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -0.9 | 1,848 | 47.9%–51.5% | ||
| 99 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 3,523 | 48.4%–51.1% | ||
| 100 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.9 | 1,918 | 47.9%–51.5% | ||
| 101 | 铸星龙王打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 500 | 46.6%–52.8% | ||
| 102 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.8 | 17,333 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 103 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.8 | 4,440 | 48.5%–51.0% | ||
| 104 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 1,424 | 47.7%–51.8% | ||
| 105 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 12,689 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 106 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.8 | 1,029 | 47.5%–52.2% | ||
| 107 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.7 | 4,903 | 48.7%–51.0% | ||
| 108 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.7 | 1,300 | 47.8%–52.0% | ||
| 109 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 9,655 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 110 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 4,703 | 48.7%–51.1% | ||
| 111 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 31,141 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 112 | 德邦总管中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 620 | 47.0%–52.8% | ||
| 113 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 17,585 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 114 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 7,755 | 49.0%–50.8% | ||
| 115 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 1,719 | 48.1%–51.9% | ||
| 116 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 73,064 | 49.7%–50.3% | ||
| 117 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 948 | 47.6%–52.4% | ||
| 118 | 牧魂人中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 736 | 47.3%–52.7% | ||
| 119 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 50.0% | -0.5 | 18,327 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 120 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 35,293 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 121 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 3,684 | 48.8%–51.4% | ||
| 122 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 34,823 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 123 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 22,208 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 124 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 3,944 | 48.8%–51.4% | ||
| 125 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 3,651 | 48.8%–51.4% | ||
| 126 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 5,763 | 49.1%–51.2% | ||
| 127 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.4 | 1,966 | 48.4%–51.9% | ||
| 128 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 30,985 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 129 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 21,589 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 130 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | -0.3 | 1,235 | 48.1%–52.4% | ||
| 131 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | -0.3 | 2,430 | 48.7%–51.9% | ||
| 132 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 38,048 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 133 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 3,975 | 49.1%–51.6% | ||
| 134 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 5,027 | 49.2%–51.5% | ||
| 135 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | -0.2 | 2,553 | 48.8%–51.9% | ||
| 136 | 虚空先知辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | -0.2 | 825 | 47.8%–52.9% | ||
| 137 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 15,131 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 138 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 17,455 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 139 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 20,623 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 140 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 2,793 | 48.9%–51.9% | ||
| 141 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 50,243 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 142 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 3,467 | 49.2%–51.9% | ||
| 143 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 14,142 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 144 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 58,552 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 145 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 13,682 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 146 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 1,773 | 48.7%–52.4% | ||
| 147 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 842 | 48.0%–53.1% | ||
| 148 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 3,959 | 49.3%–51.9% | ||
| 149 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 33,951 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 150 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 26,772 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 151 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 40,504 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 152 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 8,946 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 153 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 53,641 | 50.4%–51.1% | ||
| 154 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 1,678 | 48.9%–52.7% | ||
| 155 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 8,447 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 156 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 5,135 | 49.7%–51.9% | ||
| 157 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 1,392 | 48.8%–52.9% | ||
| 158 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 15,457 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 159 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 7,445 | 49.9%–51.8% | ||
| 160 | 潮汐海灵辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 516 | 47.8%–53.9% | ||
| 161 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 7,359 | 49.9%–51.8% | ||
| 162 | 雪原双子中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 609 | 48.1%–53.8% | ||
| 163 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 35,333 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 164 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 1,389 | 48.9%–53.0% | ||
| 165 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 1,099 | 48.8%–53.3% | ||
| 166 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 15,069 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 167 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 7,574 | 50.2%–52.1% | ||
| 168 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 1,496 | 49.2%–53.2% | ||
| 169 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 32,308 | 50.8%–51.7% | ||
| 170 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 8,119 | 50.3%–52.1% | ||
| 171 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 12,651 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 172 | 冰霜女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 725 | 48.6%–54.0% | ||
| 173 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 1,475 | 49.3%–53.3% | ||
| 174 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 24,501 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 175 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 14,366 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 176 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 2,575 | 49.8%–52.9% | ||
| 177 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 13,360 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 178 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 4,811 | 50.2%–52.5% | ||
| 179 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 1,125 | 49.1%–53.6% | ||
| 180 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 21,572 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 181 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 10,463 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 182 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 14,418 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 183 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 6,305 | 50.3%–52.4% | ||
| 184 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 20,439 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 185 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 15,621 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 186 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 2,881 | 49.9%–52.9% | ||
| 187 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 13,992 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 188 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 1,382 | 49.3%–53.5% | ||
| 189 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 3,844 | 50.1%–52.7% | ||
| 190 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 1,296 | 49.3%–53.5% | ||
| 191 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 1,825 | 49.6%–53.2% | ||
| 192 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 6,852 | 50.4%–52.4% | ||
| 193 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 8,078 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 194 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 21,905 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 195 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 7,434 | 50.5%–52.4% | ||
| 196 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 39,981 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 197 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 8,304 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 198 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 9,791 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 199 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 51,608 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 200 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 953 | 49.0%–53.9% | ||
| 201 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 36,755 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 202 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 12,422 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 203 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 2,540 | 50.0%–53.1% | ||
| 204 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 6,064 | 50.6%–52.6% | ||
| 205 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 2,650 | 50.1%–53.2% | ||
| 206 | 暗黑元首辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 722 | 48.9%–54.4% | ||
| 207 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 7,824 | 50.7%–52.6% | ||
| 208 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 6,253 | 50.7%–52.7% | ||
| 209 | 星籁歌姬中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 688 | 49.0%–54.5% | ||
| 210 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 8,732 | 50.9%–52.6% | ||
| 211 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 63,055 | 51.4%–52.1% | ||
| 212 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 12,986 | 51.1%–52.5% | ||
| 213 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 30,979 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 214 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.2 | 1,254 | 49.6%–54.0% | ||
| 215 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 20,111 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 216 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 23,526 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 217 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 10,102 | 51.0%–52.6% | ||
| 218 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.3 | 2,982 | 50.4%–53.3% | ||
| 219 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.4 | 7,609 | 51.0%–52.9% | ||
| 220 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.4 | 734 | 49.3%–54.6% | ||
| 221 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 52.0% | +1.4 | 12,001 | 51.2%–52.7% | ||
| 222 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.4 | 5,428 | 50.9%–53.1% | ||
| 223 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 7,936 | 51.2%–53.0% | ||
| 224 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 13,421 | 51.4%–52.8% | ||
| 225 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 15,858 | 51.5%–52.8% | ||
| 226 | 卡牌大师辅助 | 辅助 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 685 | 49.4%–54.9% | ||
| 227 | 时光守护者中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 612 | 49.2%–55.0% | ||
| 228 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 3,937 | 50.9%–53.4% | ||
| 229 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 26,151 | 51.6%–52.7% | ||
| 230 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.6 | 1,287 | 50.1%–54.3% | ||
| 231 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 17,517 | 51.6%–52.8% | ||
| 232 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.6 | 8,156 | 51.3%–53.1% | ||
| 233 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 2,388 | 50.6%–53.9% | ||
| 234 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 52.3% | +1.7 | 5,572 | 51.2%–53.3% | ||
| 235 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.7 | 17,495 | 51.7%–52.9% | ||
| 236 | 死亡颂唱者中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.7 | 613 | 49.4%–55.2% | ||
| 237 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 3,454 | 50.9%–53.7% | ||
| 238 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.8 | 25,414 | 51.9%–52.9% | ||
| 239 | 魔蛇之拥下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 644 | 49.6%–55.2% | ||
| 240 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.8 | 1,346 | 50.3%–54.5% | ||
| 241 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.9 | 2,212 | 50.8%–54.1% | ||
| 242 | 牧魂人打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.9 | 576 | 49.5%–55.4% | ||
| 243 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 52.6% | +1.9 | 6,738 | 51.5%–53.5% | ||
| 244 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.9 | 2,673 | 51.0%–54.1% | ||
| 245 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.0 | 16,173 | 51.9%–53.2% | ||
| 246 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +2.0 | 24,999 | 52.1%–53.1% | ||
| 247 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.0 | 1,653 | 50.7%–54.5% | ||
| 248 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 52.6% | +2.0 | 30,537 | 52.2%–53.1% | ||
| 249 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.0 | 4,991 | 51.5%–53.8% | ||
| 250 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.1 | 2,253 | 51.1%–54.4% | ||
| 251 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.3 | 1,240 | 50.7%–55.0% | ||
| 252 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +2.4 | 1,556 | 51.0%–54.9% | ||
| 253 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.4 | 15,094 | 52.4%–53.7% | ||
| 254 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.5 | 7,239 | 52.1%–54.0% | ||
| 255 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.5 | 2,752 | 51.5%–54.6% | ||
| 256 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.5 | 19,619 | 52.5%–53.7% | ||
| 257 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.5 | 7,393 | 52.2%–54.0% | ||
| 258 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +2.5 | 1,787 | 51.3%–54.9% | ||
| 259 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +2.5 | 2,925 | 51.7%–54.6% | ||
| 260 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.6 | 9,328 | 52.3%–54.0% | ||
| 261 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +2.6 | 27,524 | 52.7%–53.6% | ||
| 262 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.6 | 1,737 | 51.3%–55.0% | ||
| 263 | 铁铠冥魂中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +2.7 | 865 | 50.7%–55.8% | ||
| 264 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.7 | 22,713 | 52.8%–53.8% | ||
| 265 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 53.5% | +2.7 | 4,301 | 52.1%–54.5% | ||
| 266 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.8 | 19,949 | 52.8%–53.9% | ||
| 267 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.8 | 1,098 | 51.1%–55.7% | ||
| 268 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 53.6% | +2.8 | 2,548 | 51.9%–55.0% | ||
| 269 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.9 | 1,864 | 51.6%–55.3% | ||
| 270 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 53.6% | +2.9 | 4,838 | 52.3%–54.6% | ||
| 271 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.9 | 15,224 | 52.8%–54.1% | ||
| 272 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +2.9 | 2,825 | 52.0%–55.0% | ||
| 273 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +2.9 | 1,149 | 51.3%–55.8% | ||
| 274 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +3.0 | 2,346 | 51.9%–55.2% | ||
| 275 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +3.0 | 16,466 | 53.0%–54.2% | ||
| 276 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +3.0 | 1,095 | 51.3%–55.9% | ||
| 277 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +3.0 | 2,300 | 52.0%–55.2% | ||
| 278 | 炼金术士中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +3.2 | 604 | 50.9%–56.6% | ||
| 279 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +3.4 | 3,004 | 52.6%–55.4% | ||
| 280 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +3.9 | 1,053 | 52.1%–56.8% | ||
| 281 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +4.0 | 2,455 | 53.0%–56.2% | ||
| 282 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 55.1% | +4.0 | 1,814 | 52.8%–56.5% | ||
| 283 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 54.7% | +4.0 | 26,760 | 54.1%–55.1% | ||
| 284 | 大发明家下路 | 下路 | 56.3% | +4.2 | 549 | 51.8%–57.8% | ||
| 285 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +4.2 | 2,122 | 53.1%–56.5% | ||
| 286 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +4.2 | 2,645 | 53.3%–56.4% | ||
| 287 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 55.3% | +4.6 | 7,474 | 54.2%–56.1% | ||
| 288 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 55.3% | +4.7 | 11,718 | 54.5%–56.0% | ||
| 289 | 河流之王下路 | 下路 | 57.7% | +5.3 | 596 | 53.0%–58.8% |
