段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.21–16.22
171819202122
| 1 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 42.7% | -6.0 | 616 | 41.8%–47.5% | ||
| 2 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -5.1 | 724 | 42.9%–48.3% | ||
| 3 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 44.5% | -4.7 | 663 | 43.1%–48.7% | ||
| 4 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 44.8% | -4.7 | 788 | 43.4%–48.6% | ||
| 5 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -4.4 | 765 | 43.6%–48.9% | ||
| 6 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 45.8% | -4.3 | 1,772 | 44.5%–48.2% | ||
| 7 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 46.1% | -4.0 | 1,488 | 44.6%–48.6% | ||
| 8 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | -3.7 | 12,710 | 46.3%–47.7% | ||
| 9 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -3.5 | 554 | 44.1%–50.1% | ||
| 10 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.5 | 2,717 | 45.6%–48.7% | ||
| 11 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -3.1 | 3,199 | 46.1%–49.0% | ||
| 12 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | -3.1 | 709 | 44.8%–50.3% | ||
| 13 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.1 | 669 | 44.8%–50.3% | ||
| 14 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -2.9 | 892 | 45.3%–50.2% | ||
| 15 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.9 | 2,276 | 46.1%–49.4% | ||
| 16 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.8 | 1,924 | 46.1%–49.6% | ||
| 17 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.7 | 1,347 | 45.8%–50.0% | ||
| 18 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.7 | 3,640 | 46.6%–49.3% | ||
| 19 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.7 | 2,246 | 46.3%–49.6% | ||
| 20 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.7 | 2,062 | 46.3%–49.7% | ||
| 21 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.7 | 838 | 45.5%–50.6% | ||
| 22 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.6 | 3,978 | 46.8%–49.4% | ||
| 23 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.6 | 1,977 | 46.3%–49.9% | ||
| 24 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -2.5 | 5,051 | 47.0%–49.3% | ||
| 25 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.4 | 1,661 | 46.3%–50.1% | ||
| 26 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -2.4 | 1,048 | 45.9%–50.6% | ||
| 27 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.3 | 6,018 | 47.3%–49.4% | ||
| 28 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.3 | 3,456 | 47.0%–49.8% | ||
| 29 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -2.2 | 1,062 | 46.1%–50.8% | ||
| 30 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -2.2 | 2,417 | 46.9%–50.1% | ||
| 31 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -2.1 | 2,063 | 46.8%–50.3% | ||
| 32 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | -2.1 | 11,069 | 47.8%–49.4% | ||
| 33 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.1 | 6,507 | 47.6%–49.6% | ||
| 34 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | -2.0 | 4,298 | 47.4%–49.9% | ||
| 35 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.9 | 2,524 | 47.2%–50.3% | ||
| 36 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.8 | 1,104 | 46.6%–51.2% | ||
| 37 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | -1.8 | 1,582 | 46.9%–50.8% | ||
| 38 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 928 | 46.5%–51.4% | ||
| 39 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.5 | 3,201 | 47.7%–50.6% | ||
| 40 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.5 | 2,288 | 47.6%–50.9% | ||
| 41 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | -1.4 | 9,678 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 42 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 950 | 46.8%–51.7% | ||
| 43 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.4 | 11,758 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 44 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.4 | 19,753 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 45 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.2 | 1,826 | 47.6%–51.3% | ||
| 46 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 994 | 47.1%–51.9% | ||
| 47 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 19,732 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 48 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 1,458 | 47.6%–51.6% | ||
| 49 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | -1.0 | 1,492 | 47.7%–51.7% | ||
| 50 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 9,272 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 51 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 3,484 | 48.3%–51.0% | ||
| 52 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 3,977 | 48.4%–51.0% | ||
| 53 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.0 | 1,131 | 47.4%–51.9% | ||
| 54 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 3,750 | 48.4%–51.1% | ||
| 55 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.9 | 1,372 | 47.7%–51.8% | ||
| 56 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 5,985 | 48.7%–50.8% | ||
| 57 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 3,696 | 48.5%–51.1% | ||
| 58 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 3,585 | 48.4%–51.1% | ||
| 59 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.8 | 1,924 | 48.0%–51.6% | ||
| 60 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 6,425 | 48.8%–50.8% | ||
| 61 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 2,857 | 48.4%–51.4% | ||
| 62 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 5,048 | 48.8%–51.0% | ||
| 63 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 732 | 47.2%–52.6% | ||
| 64 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 9,727 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 65 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 5,049 | 48.8%–51.1% | ||
| 66 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 5,812 | 48.9%–51.0% | ||
| 67 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 5,261 | 48.9%–51.1% | ||
| 68 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 3,488 | 48.7%–51.4% | ||
| 69 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 9,611 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 70 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 1,737 | 48.2%–52.0% | ||
| 71 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 3,241 | 48.7%–51.5% | ||
| 72 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 8,929 | 49.3%–51.0% | ||
| 73 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.5 | 4,280 | 49.0%–51.4% | ||
| 74 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | -0.4 | 643 | 47.4%–53.0% | ||
| 75 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 8,719 | 49.4%–51.1% | ||
| 76 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 969 | 47.8%–52.6% | ||
| 77 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 5,447 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 78 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 3,278 | 48.9%–51.7% | ||
| 79 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 2,842 | 48.8%–51.8% | ||
| 80 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 2,756 | 48.8%–51.8% | ||
| 81 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 4,183 | 49.1%–51.5% | ||
| 82 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 5,688 | 49.2%–51.4% | ||
| 83 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 546 | 47.3%–53.3% | ||
| 84 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | -0.3 | 848 | 47.8%–52.9% | ||
| 85 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 6,505 | 49.3%–51.3% | ||
| 86 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 3,825 | 49.0%–51.6% | ||
| 87 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 1,022 | 48.0%–52.7% | ||
| 88 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 1,568 | 48.4%–52.3% | ||
| 89 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 855 | 47.8%–52.9% | ||
| 90 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 19,204 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 91 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 7,475 | 49.5%–51.4% | ||
| 92 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 564 | 47.5%–53.4% | ||
| 93 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 4,918 | 49.3%–51.6% | ||
| 94 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 9,250 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 95 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 1,397 | 48.4%–52.5% | ||
| 96 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 2,807 | 49.0%–52.0% | ||
| 97 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 4,594 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 98 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 2,160 | 48.8%–52.2% | ||
| 99 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 4,172 | 49.3%–51.8% | ||
| 100 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 5,613 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 101 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 3,171 | 49.1%–52.0% | ||
| 102 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 4,870 | 49.4%–51.8% | ||
| 103 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 2,838 | 49.1%–52.1% | ||
| 104 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 4,453 | 49.4%–51.8% | ||
| 105 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 546 | 47.7%–53.7% | ||
| 106 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 2,667 | 49.2%–52.3% | ||
| 107 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 549 | 47.8%–53.8% | ||
| 108 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 3,924 | 49.5%–52.1% | ||
| 109 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 1,557 | 48.8%–52.7% | ||
| 110 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 8,366 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 111 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 591 | 47.9%–53.8% | ||
| 112 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 3,046 | 49.4%–52.3% | ||
| 113 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 6,288 | 49.9%–51.9% | ||
| 114 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 1,302 | 48.8%–53.0% | ||
| 115 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 2,424 | 49.3%–52.5% | ||
| 116 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 3,361 | 49.5%–52.3% | ||
| 117 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 10,666 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 118 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 3,651 | 49.6%–52.3% | ||
| 119 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 3,636 | 49.6%–52.3% | ||
| 120 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 2,474 | 49.4%–52.6% | ||
| 121 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 5,395 | 49.9%–52.1% | ||
| 122 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 10,043 | 50.2%–51.9% | ||
| 123 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 8,770 | 50.2%–52.0% | ||
| 124 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 2,581 | 49.5%–52.7% | ||
| 125 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 13,690 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 126 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 4,764 | 50.0%–52.3% | ||
| 127 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 12,129 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 128 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 4,414 | 49.9%–52.4% | ||
| 129 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 3,019 | 49.7%–52.6% | ||
| 130 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 15,304 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 131 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 11,680 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 132 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 1,364 | 49.2%–53.4% | ||
| 133 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 4,300 | 50.1%–52.6% | ||
| 134 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 3,372 | 50.0%–52.7% | ||
| 135 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 8,929 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 136 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 8,068 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 137 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 516 | 48.4%–54.5% | ||
| 138 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.8 | 1,095 | 49.2%–53.7% | ||
| 139 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 515 | 48.4%–54.6% | ||
| 140 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 4,201 | 50.3%–52.8% | ||
| 141 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 577 | 48.6%–54.5% | ||
| 142 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 689 | 48.8%–54.3% | ||
| 143 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 1,203 | 49.4%–53.7% | ||
| 144 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 873 | 49.1%–54.1% | ||
| 145 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 7,728 | 50.6%–52.5% | ||
| 146 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 7,802 | 50.7%–52.5% | ||
| 147 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 1,258 | 49.4%–53.8% | ||
| 148 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 521 | 48.6%–54.7% | ||
| 149 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 9,980 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 150 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 17,322 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 151 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 4,467 | 50.6%–53.0% | ||
| 152 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 5,942 | 50.7%–52.8% | ||
| 153 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 2,596 | 50.2%–53.4% | ||
| 154 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 9,633 | 51.0%–52.7% | ||
| 155 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 12,042 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 156 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 3,789 | 50.5%–53.2% | ||
| 157 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 6,917 | 50.9%–52.9% | ||
| 158 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.2 | 2,192 | 50.2%–53.6% | ||
| 159 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.2 | 2,138 | 50.2%–53.6% | ||
| 160 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 52.0% | +1.2 | 4,284 | 50.7%–53.1% | ||
| 161 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.3 | 4,327 | 50.8%–53.2% | ||
| 162 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.4 | 4,532 | 50.8%–53.2% | ||
| 163 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.4 | 2,138 | 50.3%–53.7% | ||
| 164 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 52.1% | +1.4 | 4,716 | 50.9%–53.2% | ||
| 165 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.4 | 1,855 | 50.3%–53.9% | ||
| 166 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 891 | 49.6%–54.6% | ||
| 167 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 672 | 49.3%–54.9% | ||
| 168 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 852 | 49.6%–54.7% | ||
| 169 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.5 | 4,960 | 51.0%–53.3% | ||
| 170 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 52.2% | +1.5 | 4,323 | 50.9%–53.4% | ||
| 171 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 52.2% | +1.5 | 5,776 | 51.1%–53.2% | ||
| 172 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 500 | 49.1%–55.3% | ||
| 173 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.5 | 5,563 | 51.1%–53.3% | ||
| 174 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 52.3% | +1.5 | 6,807 | 51.2%–53.2% | ||
| 175 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 52.3% | +1.6 | 8,679 | 51.4%–53.1% | ||
| 176 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 52.4% | +1.6 | 3,675 | 50.9%–53.6% | ||
| 177 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.6 | 7,384 | 51.4%–53.2% | ||
| 178 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.6 | 6,767 | 51.3%–53.3% | ||
| 179 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 512 | 49.4%–55.5% | ||
| 180 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 52.6% | +1.8 | 3,230 | 51.1%–53.9% | ||
| 181 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 769 | 49.8%–55.1% | ||
| 182 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.9 | 8,596 | 51.6%–53.4% | ||
| 183 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 52.7% | +1.9 | 2,700 | 51.0%–54.1% | ||
| 184 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.9 | 5,835 | 51.5%–53.6% | ||
| 185 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.9 | 2,654 | 51.1%–54.1% | ||
| 186 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +2.0 | 1,505 | 50.6%–54.6% | ||
| 187 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +2.0 | 4,455 | 51.5%–53.9% | ||
| 188 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +2.0 | 3,400 | 51.3%–54.0% | ||
| 189 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.0 | 3,997 | 51.4%–54.0% | ||
| 190 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.1 | 7,098 | 51.8%–53.7% | ||
| 191 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 52.9% | +2.2 | 5,011 | 51.7%–54.0% | ||
| 192 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.2 | 1,230 | 50.6%–55.0% | ||
| 193 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.2 | 7,116 | 51.9%–53.8% | ||
| 194 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +2.3 | 717 | 50.2%–55.6% | ||
| 195 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.3 | 3,368 | 51.6%–54.4% | ||
| 196 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 53.3% | +2.4 | 1,479 | 51.0%–55.0% | ||
| 197 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +2.5 | 721 | 50.4%–55.8% | ||
| 198 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +2.6 | 623 | 50.4%–56.1% | ||
| 199 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +2.8 | 3,652 | 52.1%–54.8% | ||
| 200 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +3.0 | 1,575 | 51.7%–55.6% | ||
| 201 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 55.1% | +3.4 | 593 | 51.1%–56.9% | ||
| 202 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +3.5 | 5,895 | 53.1%–55.2% | ||
| 203 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 56.2% | +4.6 | 916 | 52.8%–57.7% | ||
| 204 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 58.7% | +6.0 | 584 | 53.8%–59.6% | ||
| 205 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 59.4% | +6.9 | 744 | 54.9%–60.2% |
