段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 40.1% | -7.7 | 651 | 39.7%–45.3% | ||
| 2 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 43.0% | -6.5 | 1,818 | 41.9%–45.5% | ||
| 3 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 44.6% | -5.2 | 2,561 | 43.4%–46.5% | ||
| 4 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -4.9 | 702 | 42.6%–48.0% | ||
| 5 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -4.3 | 1,492 | 43.9%–47.9% | ||
| 6 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 45.7% | -4.0 | 1,567 | 44.3%–48.2% | ||
| 7 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 46.5% | -3.6 | 6,691 | 45.6%–47.5% | ||
| 8 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.6 | 2,295 | 44.9%–48.2% | ||
| 9 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -3.5 | 13,323 | 45.9%–47.4% | ||
| 10 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 45.7% | -3.3 | 599 | 44.0%–49.8% | ||
| 11 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.3 | 3,164 | 45.5%–48.3% | ||
| 12 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.1 | 1,241 | 44.9%–49.2% | ||
| 13 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.0 | 995 | 44.9%–49.6% | ||
| 14 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.9 | 3,983 | 46.0%–48.5% | ||
| 15 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -2.9 | 583 | 44.4%–50.2% | ||
| 16 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.9 | 5,668 | 46.2%–48.4% | ||
| 17 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.8 | 2,361 | 45.8%–49.0% | ||
| 18 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.8 | 3,697 | 46.1%–48.7% | ||
| 19 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.7 | 3,524 | 46.1%–48.8% | ||
| 20 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | -2.6 | 761 | 44.9%–50.2% | ||
| 21 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.6 | 1,025 | 45.3%–50.0% | ||
| 22 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.6 | 1,585 | 45.7%–49.6% | ||
| 23 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 46.9% | -2.5 | 688 | 44.9%–50.4% | ||
| 24 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -2.5 | 4,106 | 46.4%–48.9% | ||
| 25 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.5 | 1,967 | 45.9%–49.5% | ||
| 26 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -2.5 | 3,491 | 46.3%–49.0% | ||
| 27 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -2.4 | 5,921 | 46.8%–48.9% | ||
| 28 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.4 | 1,045 | 45.5%–50.2% | ||
| 29 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -2.4 | 8,424 | 46.9%–48.7% | ||
| 30 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.3 | 1,755 | 46.0%–49.8% | ||
| 31 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -2.3 | 6,041 | 46.9%–49.0% | ||
| 32 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.3 | 575 | 45.0%–50.9% | ||
| 33 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.2 | 3,194 | 46.6%–49.4% | ||
| 34 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.1 | 862 | 45.5%–50.6% | ||
| 35 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -2.1 | 2,717 | 46.6%–49.6% | ||
| 36 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -2.1 | 2,770 | 46.6%–49.6% | ||
| 37 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 47.3% | -2.1 | 545 | 45.1%–51.1% | ||
| 38 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -2.0 | 6,702 | 47.2%–49.1% | ||
| 39 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.0 | 2,916 | 46.7%–49.6% | ||
| 40 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.0 | 4,889 | 47.0%–49.3% | ||
| 41 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -2.0 | 1,143 | 46.0%–50.4% | ||
| 42 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -2.0 | 684 | 45.5%–51.0% | ||
| 43 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.0 | 632 | 45.4%–51.1% | ||
| 44 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.9 | 509 | 45.2%–51.4% | ||
| 45 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.9 | 2,368 | 46.7%–49.9% | ||
| 46 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -1.9 | 653 | 45.5%–51.2% | ||
| 47 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.8 | 1,088 | 46.1%–50.7% | ||
| 48 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.7 | 521 | 45.4%–51.5% | ||
| 49 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -1.6 | 1,368 | 46.5%–50.6% | ||
| 50 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.6 | 814 | 46.0%–51.1% | ||
| 51 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.6 | 820 | 46.0%–51.1% | ||
| 52 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -1.6 | 1,886 | 46.8%–50.4% | ||
| 53 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -1.6 | 4,529 | 47.4%–49.8% | ||
| 54 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 3,467 | 47.3%–50.0% | ||
| 55 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.5 | 561 | 45.7%–51.7% | ||
| 56 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.4 | 10,865 | 48.0%–49.6% | ||
| 57 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | -1.4 | 1,253 | 46.7%–51.0% | ||
| 58 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | -1.3 | 5,256 | 47.8%–50.0% | ||
| 59 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.3 | 5,251 | 47.8%–50.0% | ||
| 60 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 7,743 | 48.0%–49.8% | ||
| 61 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 12,365 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 62 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -1.2 | 3,799 | 47.6%–50.2% | ||
| 63 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.2 | 4,843 | 47.8%–50.1% | ||
| 64 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 8,195 | 48.1%–49.9% | ||
| 65 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.2 | 603 | 46.1%–51.9% | ||
| 66 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 12,573 | 48.3%–49.8% | ||
| 67 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 639 | 46.2%–51.9% | ||
| 68 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.1 | 6,208 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 69 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.1 | 703 | 46.4%–51.8% | ||
| 70 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 6,580 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 71 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 2,102 | 47.4%–50.9% | ||
| 72 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 8,146 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 73 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 11,067 | 48.4%–50.0% | ||
| 74 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.9 | 519 | 46.2%–52.4% | ||
| 75 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.9 | 3,641 | 48.0%–50.6% | ||
| 76 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.9 | 3,414 | 48.0%–50.7% | ||
| 77 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | -0.9 | 8,207 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 78 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 7,426 | 48.4%–50.3% | ||
| 79 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 1,226 | 47.2%–51.6% | ||
| 80 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 2,853 | 47.9%–50.9% | ||
| 81 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 3,460 | 48.1%–50.8% | ||
| 82 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 2,257 | 47.8%–51.1% | ||
| 83 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 14,691 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 84 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 1,435 | 47.4%–51.5% | ||
| 85 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 1,495 | 47.5%–51.5% | ||
| 86 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.7 | 22,135 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 87 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 6,629 | 48.5%–50.5% | ||
| 88 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.7 | 4,121 | 48.3%–50.8% | ||
| 89 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 1,485 | 47.5%–51.5% | ||
| 90 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.7 | 3,202 | 48.1%–51.0% | ||
| 91 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 1,492 | 47.6%–51.6% | ||
| 92 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.5 | 2,292 | 48.0%–51.3% | ||
| 93 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.5 | 1,859 | 47.8%–51.5% | ||
| 94 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.5 | 3,661 | 48.4%–51.0% | ||
| 95 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.5 | 686 | 46.9%–52.5% | ||
| 96 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | -0.5 | 1,761 | 47.9%–51.6% | ||
| 97 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 1,294 | 47.6%–51.9% | ||
| 98 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 5,248 | 48.7%–50.9% | ||
| 99 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 793 | 47.2%–52.4% | ||
| 100 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 5,618 | 48.7%–50.9% | ||
| 101 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 3,207 | 48.4%–51.2% | ||
| 102 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 4,521 | 48.6%–51.0% | ||
| 103 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 8,401 | 48.9%–50.7% | ||
| 104 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.4 | 25,959 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 105 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 3,137 | 48.4%–51.3% | ||
| 106 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 2,135 | 48.2%–51.6% | ||
| 107 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 7,697 | 49.0%–50.8% | ||
| 108 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 688 | 47.2%–52.7% | ||
| 109 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 1,102 | 47.7%–52.2% | ||
| 110 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.2 | 10,129 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 111 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 1,966 | 48.2%–51.7% | ||
| 112 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.2 | 896 | 47.6%–52.5% | ||
| 113 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.1 | 19,424 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 114 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.1 | 3,154 | 48.7%–51.5% | ||
| 115 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.1 | 5,024 | 49.0%–51.2% | ||
| 116 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | -0.1 | 974 | 47.7%–52.5% | ||
| 117 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 3,461 | 48.8%–51.5% | ||
| 118 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 15,297 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 119 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 8,576 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 120 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 8,104 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 121 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.1 | 549 | 47.2%–53.3% | ||
| 122 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.1 | 578 | 47.4%–53.3% | ||
| 123 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | +0.1 | 11,036 | 49.5%–51.1% | ||
| 124 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.1 | 5,255 | 49.2%–51.5% | ||
| 125 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.2 | 1,638 | 48.4%–52.3% | ||
| 126 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.2 | 2,899 | 48.9%–51.9% | ||
| 127 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.2 | 3,974 | 49.1%–51.7% | ||
| 128 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | +0.2 | 5,750 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 129 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | +0.2 | 4,616 | 49.2%–51.6% | ||
| 130 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 507 | 47.3%–53.5% | ||
| 131 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 921 | 48.0%–52.9% | ||
| 132 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | +0.2 | 7,944 | 49.5%–51.4% | ||
| 133 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.3 | 8,047 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 134 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.3 | 5,948 | 49.4%–51.5% | ||
| 135 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.3 | 3,751 | 49.2%–51.8% | ||
| 136 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.3 | 1,239 | 48.3%–52.6% | ||
| 137 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.3 | 2,455 | 48.9%–52.1% | ||
| 138 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.3 | 6,043 | 49.5%–51.5% | ||
| 139 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.3 | 15,795 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 140 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.3 | 1,192 | 48.3%–52.7% | ||
| 141 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.4 | 6,511 | 49.6%–51.6% | ||
| 142 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | +0.4 | 17,022 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 143 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.4 | 5,274 | 49.5%–51.7% | ||
| 144 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | +0.4 | 11,886 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 145 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.4 | 3,431 | 49.3%–52.0% | ||
| 146 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | +0.5 | 2,525 | 49.1%–52.2% | ||
| 147 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | +0.5 | 4,771 | 49.5%–51.9% | ||
| 148 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.5 | 16,857 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 149 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 1,337 | 48.6%–52.8% | ||
| 150 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 1,610 | 48.8%–52.7% | ||
| 151 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.6 | 11,867 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 152 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 6,588 | 49.8%–51.8% | ||
| 153 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.8 | 5,364 | 49.9%–52.1% | ||
| 154 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +0.8 | 15,357 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 155 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 4,525 | 49.8%–52.2% | ||
| 156 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.9 | 3,425 | 49.7%–52.4% | ||
| 157 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | +0.9 | 3,708 | 49.8%–52.4% | ||
| 158 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.9 | 3,046 | 49.6%–52.5% | ||
| 159 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 4,537 | 49.9%–52.3% | ||
| 160 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 7,553 | 50.2%–52.1% | ||
| 161 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | +0.9 | 14,139 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 162 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 886 | 48.6%–53.6% | ||
| 163 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.0 | 11,220 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 164 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 823 | 48.7%–53.8% | ||
| 165 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 3,927 | 50.0%–52.6% | ||
| 166 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 8,914 | 50.4%–52.2% | ||
| 167 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 8,881 | 50.4%–52.2% | ||
| 168 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 767 | 48.7%–54.0% | ||
| 169 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 6,535 | 50.3%–52.3% | ||
| 170 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 2,253 | 49.7%–53.0% | ||
| 171 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.2 | 3,203 | 49.9%–52.8% | ||
| 172 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 903 | 48.9%–53.8% | ||
| 173 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | +1.2 | 3,924 | 50.1%–52.6% | ||
| 174 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.2 | 3,922 | 50.1%–52.6% | ||
| 175 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.2 | 5,520 | 50.3%–52.5% | ||
| 176 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 1,373 | 49.3%–53.5% | ||
| 177 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 1,151 | 49.2%–53.6% | ||
| 178 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 6,095 | 50.4%–52.5% | ||
| 179 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.3 | 12,522 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 180 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.3 | 6,531 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 181 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 618 | 48.6%–54.4% | ||
| 182 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 8,657 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 183 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 8,882 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 184 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.4 | 13,372 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 185 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +1.4 | 11,383 | 50.8%–52.4% | ||
| 186 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 5,390 | 50.5%–52.7% | ||
| 187 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 4,290 | 50.4%–52.9% | ||
| 188 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 4,566 | 50.5%–52.8% | ||
| 189 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 9,060 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 190 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | +1.5 | 5,309 | 50.5%–52.8% | ||
| 191 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.5 | 1,037 | 49.4%–54.0% | ||
| 192 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.5 | 24,508 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 193 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.5 | 520 | 48.7%–54.8% | ||
| 194 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 7,455 | 50.8%–52.7% | ||
| 195 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.7 | 10,743 | 51.1%–52.7% | ||
| 196 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 777 | 49.3%–54.6% | ||
| 197 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 52.0% | +1.7 | 11,107 | 51.2%–52.7% | ||
| 198 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.9 | 1,624 | 50.1%–54.0% | ||
| 199 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.9 | 4,344 | 50.9%–53.3% | ||
| 200 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.9 | 2,529 | 50.5%–53.7% | ||
| 201 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 52.1% | +1.9 | 6,889 | 51.1%–53.1% | ||
| 202 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.9 | 5,537 | 51.0%–53.2% | ||
| 203 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.9 | 1,075 | 49.8%–54.4% | ||
| 204 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.9 | 5,536 | 51.0%–53.2% | ||
| 205 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 52.2% | +2.0 | 5,857 | 51.1%–53.2% | ||
| 206 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +2.0 | 10,994 | 51.5%–53.0% | ||
| 207 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +2.1 | 5,645 | 51.2%–53.4% | ||
| 208 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +2.1 | 2,334 | 50.7%–53.9% | ||
| 209 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +2.2 | 10,030 | 51.6%–53.2% | ||
| 210 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +2.3 | 3,110 | 51.0%–53.9% | ||
| 211 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +2.3 | 942 | 50.1%–54.9% | ||
| 212 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +2.3 | 3,874 | 51.2%–53.8% | ||
| 213 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +2.4 | 9,706 | 51.8%–53.5% | ||
| 214 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.4 | 855 | 50.1%–55.2% | ||
| 215 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 53.0% | +2.7 | 3,566 | 51.5%–54.2% | ||
| 216 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 53.2% | +2.8 | 1,912 | 51.2%–54.7% | ||
| 217 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +2.8 | 529 | 50.0%–56.0% | ||
| 218 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.8 | 2,687 | 51.5%–54.5% | ||
| 219 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +3.2 | 1,069 | 51.1%–55.7% | ||
| 220 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +3.3 | 1,198 | 51.3%–55.7% | ||
| 221 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +3.4 | 736 | 50.9%–56.2% | ||
| 222 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 55.1% | +3.9 | 813 | 51.6%–56.7% | ||
| 223 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +4.6 | 1,056 | 52.5%–57.1% | ||
| 224 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 57.3% | +5.6 | 777 | 53.2%–58.4% |
