段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 探险家辅助 | 辅助 | 36.8% | -9.3 | 696 | 36.8%–42.1% | ||
| 2 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 38.9% | -8.8 | 1,658 | 38.1%–41.8% | ||
| 3 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 40.0% | -7.2 | 883 | 39.1%–44.1% | ||
| 4 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 41.1% | -6.6 | 1,260 | 40.0%–44.3% | ||
| 5 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 41.2% | -6.3 | 1,048 | 40.1%–44.7% | ||
| 6 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 41.6% | -6.1 | 1,139 | 40.5%–44.9% | ||
| 7 | 天启者中路 | 中路 | 40.7% | -5.8 | 533 | 39.9%–45.9% | ||
| 8 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 41.4% | -5.5 | 561 | 40.3%–46.3% | ||
| 9 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 41.4% | -5.3 | 529 | 40.4%–46.4% | ||
| 10 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 42.7% | -5.1 | 1,060 | 41.4%–46.0% | ||
| 11 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 43.7% | -4.9 | 6,666 | 42.8%–44.8% | ||
| 12 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -4.9 | 6,690 | 42.8%–44.8% | ||
| 13 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 43.6% | -4.9 | 3,677 | 42.6%–45.2% | ||
| 14 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -4.8 | 7,987 | 43.1%–44.9% | ||
| 15 | 赏金猎人中路 | 中路 | 42.6% | -4.8 | 667 | 41.2%–46.8% | ||
| 16 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 43.8% | -4.7 | 3,657 | 42.7%–45.3% | ||
| 17 | 德玛西亚之力打野 | 打野 | 42.7% | -4.7 | 686 | 41.3%–46.8% | ||
| 18 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 43.1% | -4.6 | 909 | 41.7%–46.6% | ||
| 19 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -4.4 | 9,886 | 43.6%–45.2% | ||
| 20 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -4.3 | 5,769 | 43.4%–45.5% | ||
| 21 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 43.3% | -4.2 | 690 | 41.8%–47.3% | ||
| 22 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -4.2 | 11,441 | 43.8%–45.3% | ||
| 23 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 44.8% | -3.8 | 4,259 | 43.8%–46.2% | ||
| 24 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -3.7 | 1,192 | 42.8%–47.2% | ||
| 25 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 44.4% | -3.7 | 1,157 | 42.8%–47.3% | ||
| 26 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -3.7 | 502 | 42.0%–48.2% | ||
| 27 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -3.6 | 694 | 42.4%–47.9% | ||
| 28 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 44.7% | -3.6 | 1,509 | 43.2%–47.1% | ||
| 29 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -3.6 | 1,998 | 43.4%–46.9% | ||
| 30 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -3.6 | 848 | 42.7%–47.7% | ||
| 31 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -3.5 | 841 | 42.8%–47.8% | ||
| 32 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -3.4 | 921 | 42.9%–47.8% | ||
| 33 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -3.4 | 1,447 | 43.4%–47.4% | ||
| 34 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 44.7% | -3.4 | 1,008 | 43.1%–47.8% | ||
| 35 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -3.3 | 2,771 | 43.9%–46.9% | ||
| 36 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 45.1% | -3.2 | 1,587 | 43.6%–47.5% | ||
| 37 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -3.2 | 7,778 | 44.6%–46.5% | ||
| 38 | 九尾妖狐辅助 | 辅助 | 44.4% | -3.2 | 514 | 42.5%–48.7% | ||
| 39 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -3.1 | 6,716 | 44.6%–46.6% | ||
| 40 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -3.1 | 715 | 42.9%–48.3% | ||
| 41 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 45.6% | -3.1 | 12,557 | 44.9%–46.4% | ||
| 42 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -3.1 | 1,122 | 43.4%–47.9% | ||
| 43 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -3.1 | 620 | 42.8%–48.5% | ||
| 44 | 寒冰射手中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -3.1 | 714 | 43.0%–48.4% | ||
| 45 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -3.1 | 3,658 | 44.4%–47.0% | ||
| 46 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -3.1 | 556 | 42.7%–48.7% | ||
| 47 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -3.0 | 1,433 | 43.7%–47.7% | ||
| 48 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -3.0 | 547 | 42.7%–48.7% | ||
| 49 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -3.0 | 818 | 43.2%–48.3% | ||
| 50 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.0 | 6,274 | 44.7%–46.7% | ||
| 51 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -3.0 | 750 | 43.1%–48.4% | ||
| 52 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -3.0 | 668 | 43.0%–48.6% | ||
| 53 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -2.9 | 4,618 | 44.7%–47.0% | ||
| 54 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -2.8 | 2,611 | 44.4%–47.5% | ||
| 55 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 45.9% | -2.8 | 18,321 | 45.3%–46.5% | ||
| 56 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -2.8 | 26,602 | 45.4%–46.4% | ||
| 57 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -2.8 | 17,174 | 45.3%–46.6% | ||
| 58 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -2.6 | 917 | 43.7%–48.6% | ||
| 59 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 46.2% | -2.6 | 25,675 | 45.7%–46.7% | ||
| 60 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -2.6 | 6,850 | 45.2%–47.2% | ||
| 61 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 46.0% | -2.5 | 2,717 | 44.7%–47.7% | ||
| 62 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -2.5 | 1,116 | 44.0%–48.5% | ||
| 63 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.5 | 7,104 | 45.3%–47.2% | ||
| 64 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -2.5 | 14,440 | 45.6%–46.9% | ||
| 65 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.5 | 5,921 | 45.2%–47.3% | ||
| 66 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -2.4 | 19,660 | 45.8%–46.9% | ||
| 67 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -2.4 | 7,011 | 45.4%–47.3% | ||
| 68 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -2.3 | 1,152 | 44.2%–48.6% | ||
| 69 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -2.3 | 1,754 | 44.6%–48.3% | ||
| 70 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -2.3 | 1,899 | 44.7%–48.3% | ||
| 71 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -2.2 | 4,905 | 45.4%–47.7% | ||
| 72 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 46.4% | -2.2 | 2,680 | 45.0%–48.1% | ||
| 73 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -2.2 | 2,165 | 44.9%–48.3% | ||
| 74 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 45.9% | -2.2 | 662 | 43.8%–49.4% | ||
| 75 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -2.1 | 999 | 44.3%–49.0% | ||
| 76 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.1 | 1,740 | 44.8%–48.5% | ||
| 77 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -2.1 | 2,511 | 45.1%–48.3% | ||
| 78 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -2.1 | 1,159 | 44.5%–48.9% | ||
| 79 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.0 | 8,556 | 45.9%–47.6% | ||
| 80 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -2.0 | 19,751 | 46.2%–47.3% | ||
| 81 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.0 | 1,953 | 45.0%–48.6% | ||
| 82 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -1.8 | 2,639 | 45.4%–48.5% | ||
| 83 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -1.8 | 4,051 | 45.7%–48.2% | ||
| 84 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -1.8 | 7,505 | 46.0%–47.9% | ||
| 85 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -1.8 | 1,302 | 44.9%–49.1% | ||
| 86 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -1.8 | 780 | 44.4%–49.6% | ||
| 87 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 46.6% | -1.7 | 871 | 44.5%–49.5% | ||
| 88 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -1.7 | 11,348 | 46.3%–47.8% | ||
| 89 | 冰霜女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 46.4% | -1.7 | 524 | 44.0%–50.1% | ||
| 90 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -1.7 | 921 | 44.6%–49.5% | ||
| 91 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.7 | 14,014 | 46.4%–47.8% | ||
| 92 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 46.8% | -1.7 | 939 | 44.7%–49.5% | ||
| 93 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -1.6 | 6,563 | 46.2%–48.2% | ||
| 94 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.6 | 24,845 | 46.6%–47.7% | ||
| 95 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -1.6 | 12,103 | 46.4%–47.9% | ||
| 96 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -1.5 | 646 | 44.4%–50.0% | ||
| 97 | 虚空先知辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | -1.5 | 610 | 44.3%–50.1% | ||
| 98 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.5 | 2,030 | 45.5%–49.0% | ||
| 99 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.5 | 25,505 | 46.8%–47.8% | ||
| 100 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -1.5 | 2,513 | 45.7%–48.8% | ||
| 101 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 46.8% | -1.5 | 649 | 44.5%–50.1% | ||
| 102 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.4 | 12,442 | 46.6%–48.0% | ||
| 103 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -1.4 | 16,817 | 46.7%–48.0% | ||
| 104 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.4 | 11,249 | 46.6%–48.1% | ||
| 105 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.4 | 9,508 | 46.6%–48.2% | ||
| 106 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.4 | 3,413 | 46.0%–48.8% | ||
| 107 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 47.3% | -1.3 | 1,705 | 45.6%–49.4% | ||
| 108 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -1.2 | 6,385 | 46.5%–48.5% | ||
| 109 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | -1.2 | 3,812 | 46.2%–48.8% | ||
| 110 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.2 | 556 | 44.6%–50.5% | ||
| 111 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.2 | 1,276 | 45.5%–49.7% | ||
| 112 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.1 | 8,486 | 46.7%–48.5% | ||
| 113 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.1 | 7,980 | 46.7%–48.5% | ||
| 114 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.1 | 18,723 | 47.1%–48.3% | ||
| 115 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | -1.1 | 5,891 | 46.6%–48.7% | ||
| 116 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.1 | 19,945 | 47.1%–48.3% | ||
| 117 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | -1.0 | 769 | 45.1%–50.4% | ||
| 118 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.0 | 2,998 | 46.3%–49.2% | ||
| 119 | 星籁歌姬中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.0 | 599 | 44.8%–50.7% | ||
| 120 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.0 | 5,994 | 46.7%–48.8% | ||
| 121 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -1.0 | 3,759 | 46.5%–49.1% | ||
| 122 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.0 | 3,654 | 46.5%–49.1% | ||
| 123 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -0.9 | 1,978 | 46.1%–49.6% | ||
| 124 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.9 | 8,027 | 47.0%–48.8% | ||
| 125 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -0.9 | 9,701 | 47.1%–48.7% | ||
| 126 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -0.8 | 14,622 | 47.2%–48.6% | ||
| 127 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -0.8 | 14,585 | 47.2%–48.6% | ||
| 128 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -0.8 | 3,193 | 46.5%–49.3% | ||
| 129 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.8 | 5,134 | 46.8%–49.1% | ||
| 130 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.8 | 1,087 | 45.7%–50.3% | ||
| 131 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.8 | 4,760 | 46.8%–49.2% | ||
| 132 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -0.8 | 551 | 45.0%–51.0% | ||
| 133 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -0.7 | 1,007 | 45.6%–50.4% | ||
| 134 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.7 | 7,905 | 47.1%–49.0% | ||
| 135 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.7 | 652 | 45.3%–50.9% | ||
| 136 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.7 | 2,466 | 46.5%–49.7% | ||
| 137 | 腕豪打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -0.7 | 527 | 45.0%–51.1% | ||
| 138 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -0.7 | 6,065 | 47.1%–49.1% | ||
| 139 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -0.7 | 20,389 | 47.5%–48.7% | ||
| 140 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.7 | 4,144 | 46.9%–49.3% | ||
| 141 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.6 | 6,751 | 47.1%–49.1% | ||
| 142 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.6 | 5,028 | 47.0%–49.3% | ||
| 143 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.6 | 1,342 | 46.1%–50.2% | ||
| 144 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | -0.6 | 33,174 | 47.7%–48.6% | ||
| 145 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.6 | 7,309 | 47.2%–49.1% | ||
| 146 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 18,665 | 47.6%–48.8% | ||
| 147 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 1,815 | 46.4%–50.0% | ||
| 148 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 5,756 | 47.2%–49.3% | ||
| 149 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 14,596 | 47.6%–48.9% | ||
| 150 | 牧魂人中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.5 | 659 | 45.5%–51.1% | ||
| 151 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 1,371 | 46.2%–50.4% | ||
| 152 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 2,042 | 46.5%–50.0% | ||
| 153 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 1,265 | 46.1%–50.4% | ||
| 154 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 886 | 45.8%–50.8% | ||
| 155 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -0.4 | 7,295 | 47.4%–49.3% | ||
| 156 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -0.4 | 860 | 45.8%–50.9% | ||
| 157 | 瘟疫之源中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.4 | 558 | 45.4%–51.3% | ||
| 158 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.4 | 38,075 | 48.0%–48.8% | ||
| 159 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.4 | 9,257 | 47.6%–49.2% | ||
| 160 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 11,236 | 47.7%–49.2% | ||
| 161 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -0.3 | 13,419 | 47.8%–49.2% | ||
| 162 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.3 | 11,170 | 47.7%–49.3% | ||
| 163 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.2 | 6,274 | 47.5%–49.5% | ||
| 164 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.2 | 12,395 | 47.8%–49.3% | ||
| 165 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.2 | 6,589 | 47.5%–49.5% | ||
| 166 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.2 | 1,142 | 46.3%–50.8% | ||
| 167 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.2 | 2,046 | 46.8%–50.3% | ||
| 168 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.2 | 10,926 | 47.8%–49.3% | ||
| 169 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.2 | 28,892 | 48.1%–49.1% | ||
| 170 | 酒桶辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -0.2 | 542 | 45.6%–51.6% | ||
| 171 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.2 | 14,031 | 47.9%–49.3% | ||
| 172 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.2 | 1,015 | 46.2%–51.0% | ||
| 173 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | -0.1 | 24,797 | 48.1%–49.1% | ||
| 174 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | -0.1 | 5,950 | 47.6%–49.7% | ||
| 175 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.1 | 2,274 | 47.0%–50.3% | ||
| 176 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | -0.1 | 2,765 | 47.2%–50.2% | ||
| 177 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | -0.1 | 3,990 | 47.4%–50.0% | ||
| 178 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.1 | 4,127 | 47.5%–50.0% | ||
| 179 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.1 | 19,209 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 180 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | 0.0 | 5,187 | 47.6%–49.8% | ||
| 181 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | 0.0 | 1,796 | 46.9%–50.6% | ||
| 182 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | 0.0 | 1,321 | 46.6%–50.9% | ||
| 183 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | 0.0 | 7,732 | 47.8%–49.7% | ||
| 184 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | 0.0 | 18,553 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 185 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | 0.0 | 3,167 | 47.4%–50.2% | ||
| 186 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | 0.0 | 6,457 | 47.8%–49.8% | ||
| 187 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +0.1 | 6,885 | 47.9%–49.8% | ||
| 188 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +0.1 | 3,925 | 47.6%–50.1% | ||
| 189 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +0.1 | 34,783 | 48.4%–49.3% | ||
| 190 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +0.1 | 33,458 | 48.4%–49.3% | ||
| 191 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.1 | 17,602 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 192 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.1 | 12,734 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 193 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.1 | 11,640 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 194 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 10,151 | 48.1%–49.7% | ||
| 195 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 14,114 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 196 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.2 | 772 | 46.3%–51.6% | ||
| 197 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 9,379 | 48.1%–49.8% | ||
| 198 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.2 | 863 | 46.4%–51.5% | ||
| 199 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.2 | 12,342 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 200 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.2 | 11,723 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 201 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.2 | 1,781 | 47.1%–50.8% | ||
| 202 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.2 | 3,281 | 47.6%–50.4% | ||
| 203 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.2 | 4,336 | 47.8%–50.2% | ||
| 204 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.2 | 699 | 46.3%–51.7% | ||
| 205 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 7,232 | 48.1%–50.0% | ||
| 206 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.3 | 1,390 | 47.0%–51.1% | ||
| 207 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 7,475 | 48.1%–50.0% | ||
| 208 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.3 | 4,493 | 47.8%–50.2% | ||
| 209 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.3 | 4,209 | 47.8%–50.3% | ||
| 210 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +0.3 | 12,552 | 48.3%–49.8% | ||
| 211 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.3 | 27,267 | 48.6%–49.6% | ||
| 212 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.3 | 27,730 | 48.6%–49.6% | ||
| 213 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | +0.4 | 874 | 46.6%–51.6% | ||
| 214 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.4 | 9,521 | 48.3%–50.0% | ||
| 215 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | +0.4 | 2,027 | 47.4%–50.9% | ||
| 216 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.4 | 1,518 | 47.2%–51.1% | ||
| 217 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | +0.4 | 919 | 46.7%–51.7% | ||
| 218 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | +0.4 | 21,336 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 219 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | +0.4 | 2,049 | 47.5%–50.9% | ||
| 220 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.4 | 679 | 46.4%–52.0% | ||
| 221 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 5,292 | 48.1%–50.3% | ||
| 222 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.5 | 1,160 | 47.0%–51.5% | ||
| 223 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | +0.5 | 7,537 | 48.3%–50.2% | ||
| 224 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.5 | 3,873 | 48.0%–50.5% | ||
| 225 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | +0.5 | 43,296 | 48.9%–49.7% | ||
| 226 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.5 | 17,349 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 227 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | +0.6 | 4,169 | 48.1%–50.6% | ||
| 228 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.6 | 604 | 46.4%–52.2% | ||
| 229 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.6 | 12,792 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 230 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.6 | 16,788 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 231 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | +0.6 | 24,329 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 232 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.6 | 1,464 | 47.4%–51.4% | ||
| 233 | 荆棘之兴中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.6 | 690 | 46.6%–52.1% | ||
| 234 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.7 | 4,191 | 48.2%–50.7% | ||
| 235 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | +0.7 | 8,805 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 236 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.8 | 1,487 | 47.5%–51.5% | ||
| 237 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.8 | 12,739 | 48.8%–50.3% | ||
| 238 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.8 | 14,014 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 239 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.8 | 1,282 | 47.4%–51.7% | ||
| 240 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.8 | 26,661 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 241 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.8 | 12,640 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 242 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.8 | 1,918 | 47.8%–51.4% | ||
| 243 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.9 | 1,327 | 47.5%–51.7% | ||
| 244 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | +0.9 | 36,783 | 49.2%–50.0% | ||
| 245 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.9 | 6,212 | 48.6%–50.7% | ||
| 246 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | +1.0 | 1,323 | 47.6%–51.8% | ||
| 247 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +1.0 | 2,485 | 48.2%–51.3% | ||
| 248 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.0 | 1,037 | 47.4%–52.1% | ||
| 249 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +1.0 | 7,260 | 48.8%–50.7% | ||
| 250 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +1.0 | 7,045 | 48.8%–50.8% | ||
| 251 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.0 | 30,870 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 252 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.0 | 13,299 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 253 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | +1.1 | 12,287 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 254 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | +1.1 | 13,752 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 255 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.1 | 776 | 47.2%–52.5% | ||
| 256 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.1 | 19,803 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 257 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +1.1 | 12,410 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 258 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | +1.1 | 3,602 | 48.5%–51.2% | ||
| 259 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +1.1 | 1,120 | 47.6%–52.2% | ||
| 260 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.2 | 9,749 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 261 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +1.2 | 23,309 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 262 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.2 | 18,407 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 263 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.2 | 8,815 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 264 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.2 | 2,565 | 48.4%–51.6% | ||
| 265 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +1.2 | 2,511 | 48.4%–51.6% | ||
| 266 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.3 | 22,588 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 267 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.3 | 2,464 | 48.4%–51.6% | ||
| 268 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +1.3 | 7,106 | 49.1%–51.0% | ||
| 269 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.3 | 1,075 | 47.8%–52.4% | ||
| 270 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +1.3 | 7,078 | 49.1%–51.1% | ||
| 271 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.4 | 25,732 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 272 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.4 | 1,578 | 48.2%–52.1% | ||
| 273 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +1.4 | 1,830 | 48.3%–52.0% | ||
| 274 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +1.4 | 7,009 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 275 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.4 | 26,027 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 276 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.4 | 2,339 | 48.6%–51.8% | ||
| 277 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | +1.5 | 9,186 | 49.4%–51.1% | ||
| 278 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.5 | 2,820 | 48.8%–51.7% | ||
| 279 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +1.5 | 25,990 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 280 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +1.5 | 4,240 | 49.1%–51.5% | ||
| 281 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.6 | 2,231 | 48.7%–52.0% | ||
| 282 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.6 | 24,067 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 283 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.6 | 965 | 47.9%–52.8% | ||
| 284 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.6 | 2,691 | 48.8%–51.9% | ||
| 285 | 牧魂人打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.6 | 518 | 47.3%–53.4% | ||
| 286 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | +1.7 | 7,829 | 49.5%–51.4% | ||
| 287 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | +1.7 | 27,806 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 288 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.7 | 8,811 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 289 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | +1.8 | 7,693 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 290 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.8 | 718 | 47.9%–53.3% | ||
| 291 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.9 | 1,279 | 48.5%–52.7% | ||
| 292 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | +1.9 | 10,335 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 293 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.9 | 2,042 | 49.0%–52.4% | ||
| 294 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | +1.9 | 14,689 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 295 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +2.0 | 13,151 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 296 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +2.0 | 11,968 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 297 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +2.0 | 12,880 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 298 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +2.1 | 7,934 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 299 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +2.2 | 569 | 47.9%–53.9% | ||
| 300 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +2.2 | 1,301 | 48.8%–53.1% | ||
| 301 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +2.2 | 916 | 48.5%–53.4% | ||
| 302 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +2.2 | 22,036 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 303 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +2.2 | 1,099 | 48.7%–53.3% | ||
| 304 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +2.3 | 20,146 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 305 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +2.4 | 3,031 | 49.7%–52.6% | ||
| 306 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +2.4 | 1,233 | 49.0%–53.4% | ||
| 307 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +2.4 | 13,538 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 308 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +2.5 | 18,835 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 309 | 时光守护者中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +2.6 | 555 | 48.3%–54.3% | ||
| 310 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +2.6 | 22,055 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 311 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +2.7 | 17,461 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 312 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | +2.7 | 23,296 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 313 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +2.8 | 18,323 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 314 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | +2.8 | 4,806 | 50.4%–52.8% | ||
| 315 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +2.9 | 18,162 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 316 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +3.0 | 9,111 | 50.9%–52.6% | ||
| 317 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +3.2 | 780 | 49.4%–54.6% | ||
| 318 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +3.3 | 20,755 | 51.5%–52.6% | ||
| 319 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 52.2% | +3.4 | 18,554 | 51.6%–52.8% | ||
| 320 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +3.5 | 10,287 | 51.4%–53.0% | ||
| 321 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +3.5 | 6,466 | 51.3%–53.3% | ||
| 322 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +3.6 | 883 | 49.9%–54.9% | ||
| 323 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +4.2 | 1,203 | 50.8%–55.2% | ||
| 324 | 铁铠冥魂中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +4.3 | 715 | 50.3%–55.8% | ||
| 325 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +4.4 | 1,864 | 51.4%–55.0% |
