段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.21–16.22
171819202122
| 1 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 43.5% | -7.1 | 1,171 | 42.5%–46.9% | ||
| 2 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -7.0 | 15,344 | 44.1%–45.5% | ||
| 3 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -6.7 | 3,801 | 43.9%–46.4% | ||
| 4 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -6.5 | 882 | 42.9%–47.8% | ||
| 5 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 44.6% | -6.4 | 1,557 | 43.5%–47.4% | ||
| 6 | 德玛西亚之力打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -6.0 | 900 | 43.3%–48.3% | ||
| 7 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -5.9 | 1,265 | 43.8%–48.1% | ||
| 8 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -5.8 | 2,128 | 44.3%–47.7% | ||
| 9 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -5.8 | 959 | 43.6%–48.5% | ||
| 10 | 德玛西亚皇子上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -5.6 | 522 | 43.2%–49.3% | ||
| 11 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -5.4 | 3,522 | 45.1%–47.8% | ||
| 12 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -5.3 | 3,756 | 45.2%–47.9% | ||
| 13 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -5.2 | 2,734 | 45.1%–48.2% | ||
| 14 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -5.1 | 7,977 | 45.8%–47.6% | ||
| 15 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -5.0 | 685 | 44.1%–49.6% | ||
| 16 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -4.9 | 4,468 | 45.7%–48.1% | ||
| 17 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -4.9 | 2,213 | 45.2%–48.6% | ||
| 18 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 46.9% | -4.8 | 8,284 | 46.1%–47.9% | ||
| 19 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -4.8 | 1,277 | 44.9%–49.2% | ||
| 20 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -4.8 | 522 | 44.0%–50.1% | ||
| 21 | 疾风剑豪辅助 | 辅助 | 45.9% | -4.7 | 726 | 44.5%–49.9% | ||
| 22 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -4.6 | 680 | 44.5%–50.0% | ||
| 23 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -4.5 | 4,399 | 46.1%–48.5% | ||
| 24 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -4.4 | 11,396 | 46.6%–48.1% | ||
| 25 | 酒桶辅助 | 辅助 | 46.4% | -4.2 | 724 | 44.9%–50.3% | ||
| 26 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -4.2 | 39,835 | 47.2%–48.0% | ||
| 27 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -4.0 | 804 | 45.3%–50.5% | ||
| 28 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.9 | 931 | 45.4%–50.3% | ||
| 29 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -3.9 | 1,177 | 45.7%–50.1% | ||
| 30 | 探险家辅助 | 辅助 | 46.8% | -3.9 | 680 | 45.1%–50.7% | ||
| 31 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.9 | 995 | 45.5%–50.3% | ||
| 32 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.8 | 881 | 45.5%–50.5% | ||
| 33 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.8 | 565 | 45.1%–51.0% | ||
| 34 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -3.7 | 1,974 | 46.4%–49.9% | ||
| 35 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.7 | 576 | 45.2%–51.1% | ||
| 36 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -3.6 | 3,086 | 46.8%–49.6% | ||
| 37 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -3.4 | 31,314 | 47.9%–48.8% | ||
| 38 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -3.3 | 6,578 | 47.6%–49.5% | ||
| 39 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -3.3 | 10,838 | 47.8%–49.3% | ||
| 40 | 卡牌大师下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -3.2 | 589 | 45.7%–51.6% | ||
| 41 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | -3.1 | 15,745 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 42 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | -3.1 | 5,656 | 47.7%–49.8% | ||
| 43 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -3.0 | 1,048 | 46.5%–51.2% | ||
| 44 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -3.0 | 530 | 45.8%–51.9% | ||
| 45 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | -2.9 | 2,102 | 47.2%–50.6% | ||
| 46 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.9 | 12,495 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 47 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -2.8 | 865 | 46.5%–51.5% | ||
| 48 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -2.8 | 1,817 | 47.2%–50.8% | ||
| 49 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.8 | 7,706 | 48.1%–50.0% | ||
| 50 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.7 | 2,446 | 47.5%–50.7% | ||
| 51 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -2.6 | 9,547 | 48.3%–50.0% | ||
| 52 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.6 | 758 | 46.6%–51.9% | ||
| 53 | 暗黑元首辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -2.6 | 571 | 46.3%–52.2% | ||
| 54 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.5 | 1,285 | 47.2%–51.5% | ||
| 55 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -2.4 | 1,135 | 47.2%–51.7% | ||
| 56 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | -2.4 | 7,180 | 48.5%–50.4% | ||
| 57 | 卡牌大师辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | -2.4 | 558 | 46.4%–52.4% | ||
| 58 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.4 | 780 | 46.8%–52.1% | ||
| 59 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -2.4 | 9,365 | 48.6%–50.3% | ||
| 60 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | -2.3 | 14,932 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 61 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | -2.3 | 1,661 | 47.6%–51.4% | ||
| 62 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -2.3 | 9,101 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 63 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -2.3 | 20,598 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 64 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | -2.2 | 2,374 | 48.0%–51.2% | ||
| 65 | 虚空先知辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -2.2 | 871 | 47.1%–52.2% | ||
| 66 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -2.1 | 5,247 | 48.6%–50.8% | ||
| 67 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -2.1 | 1,038 | 47.4%–52.1% | ||
| 68 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -2.0 | 22,784 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 69 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -2.0 | 11,713 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 70 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -2.0 | 1,500 | 47.8%–51.8% | ||
| 71 | 冰霜女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -2.0 | 584 | 46.9%–52.8% | ||
| 72 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -2.0 | 2,320 | 48.2%–51.5% | ||
| 73 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | -2.0 | 2,013 | 48.1%–51.6% | ||
| 74 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.9 | 607 | 47.0%–52.8% | ||
| 75 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | -1.8 | 8,216 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 76 | 九尾妖狐辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -1.8 | 758 | 47.4%–52.7% | ||
| 77 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.7 | 3,794 | 48.8%–51.4% | ||
| 78 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.7 | 1,216 | 47.9%–52.3% | ||
| 79 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.7 | 1,843 | 48.3%–52.0% | ||
| 80 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.6 | 11,358 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 81 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | -1.6 | 919 | 47.7%–52.6% | ||
| 82 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -1.6 | 2,314 | 48.6%–51.9% | ||
| 83 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.6 | 1,633 | 48.3%–52.1% | ||
| 84 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.6 | 17,990 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 85 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.5 | 4,833 | 49.1%–51.4% | ||
| 86 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.5 | 1,519 | 48.3%–52.3% | ||
| 87 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.5 | 6,189 | 49.3%–51.3% | ||
| 88 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -1.5 | 4,411 | 49.1%–51.5% | ||
| 89 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -1.4 | 9,215 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 90 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.4 | 12,555 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 91 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.4 | 2,619 | 48.8%–51.9% | ||
| 92 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.4 | 7,256 | 49.4%–51.4% | ||
| 93 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.4 | 9,638 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 94 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | -1.4 | 782 | 47.9%–53.1% | ||
| 95 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -1.3 | 1,136 | 48.2%–52.7% | ||
| 96 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | -1.3 | 1,056 | 48.2%–52.8% | ||
| 97 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -1.3 | 15,506 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 98 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 665 | 47.8%–53.4% | ||
| 99 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -1.2 | 2,258 | 48.9%–52.3% | ||
| 100 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -1.2 | 3,497 | 49.2%–52.0% | ||
| 101 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -1.2 | 14,452 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 102 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -1.2 | 1,878 | 48.8%–52.4% | ||
| 103 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 625 | 47.8%–53.5% | ||
| 104 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -1.2 | 72,740 | 50.3%–50.9% | ||
| 105 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | -1.2 | 1,552 | 48.7%–52.6% | ||
| 106 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -1.2 | 3,804 | 49.4%–52.0% | ||
| 107 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -1.2 | 12,727 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 108 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.2 | 563 | 47.7%–53.7% | ||
| 109 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | -1.1 | 25,008 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 110 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | -1.1 | 5,726 | 49.6%–51.8% | ||
| 111 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -1.1 | 2,443 | 49.2%–52.4% | ||
| 112 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -1.1 | 1,838 | 48.9%–52.6% | ||
| 113 | 翠神辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | -1.1 | 534 | 47.7%–53.8% | ||
| 114 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -1.0 | 7,938 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 115 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -1.0 | 2,240 | 49.2%–52.5% | ||
| 116 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.9 | 11,505 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 117 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.9 | 21,366 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 118 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.8 | 16,972 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 119 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.8 | 11,220 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 120 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | -0.8 | 934 | 48.6%–53.5% | ||
| 121 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.8 | 32,746 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 122 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.8 | 4,483 | 49.9%–52.3% | ||
| 123 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.8 | 8,072 | 50.2%–52.0% | ||
| 124 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | -0.7 | 9,483 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 125 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | -0.7 | 26,492 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 126 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | -0.7 | 54,683 | 50.8%–51.5% | ||
| 127 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.6 | 3,674 | 49.9%–52.5% | ||
| 128 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.6 | 4,155 | 50.0%–52.4% | ||
| 129 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.6 | 2,504 | 49.7%–52.8% | ||
| 130 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.5 | 1,332 | 49.2%–53.4% | ||
| 131 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.5 | 8,986 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 132 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.5 | 8,875 | 50.4%–52.2% | ||
| 133 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | -0.5 | 22,477 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 134 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.5 | 9,234 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 135 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.5 | 1,791 | 49.5%–53.2% | ||
| 136 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | -0.5 | 5,736 | 50.3%–52.4% | ||
| 137 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.5 | 17,007 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 138 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | -0.4 | 21,256 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 139 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | -0.4 | 1,368 | 49.3%–53.5% | ||
| 140 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | -0.4 | 17,373 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 141 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | -0.4 | 1,596 | 49.5%–53.4% | ||
| 142 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.4 | 12,676 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 143 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.4 | 837 | 48.9%–54.0% | ||
| 144 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | -0.3 | 11,892 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 145 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | -0.3 | 939 | 49.1%–53.9% | ||
| 146 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | -0.3 | 1,129 | 49.3%–53.8% | ||
| 147 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.3 | 15,688 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 148 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | -0.3 | 2,252 | 49.9%–53.2% | ||
| 149 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | -0.3 | 23,546 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 150 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | -0.3 | 5,414 | 50.4%–52.6% | ||
| 151 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | -0.3 | 4,797 | 50.4%–52.7% | ||
| 152 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | -0.3 | 6,841 | 50.6%–52.5% | ||
| 153 | 腕豪打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | -0.3 | 703 | 48.8%–54.3% | ||
| 154 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | -0.2 | 18,841 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 155 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | -0.2 | 10,450 | 50.8%–52.4% | ||
| 156 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | -0.2 | 17,587 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 157 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | -0.1 | 32,147 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 158 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | -0.1 | 17,164 | 51.1%–52.4% | ||
| 159 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | -0.1 | 18,354 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 160 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | 0.0 | 2,845 | 50.3%–53.3% | ||
| 161 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | 0.0 | 61,027 | 51.5%–52.1% | ||
| 162 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | 0.0 | 14,008 | 51.1%–52.5% | ||
| 163 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | 0.0 | 8,403 | 50.9%–52.7% | ||
| 164 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | 0.0 | 39,758 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 165 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | 0.0 | 64,284 | 51.5%–52.2% | ||
| 166 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | 0.0 | 2,076 | 50.2%–53.6% | ||
| 167 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | 0.0 | 1,355 | 49.8%–54.0% | ||
| 168 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.1 | 2,816 | 50.4%–53.4% | ||
| 169 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | +0.1 | 1,532 | 49.9%–53.9% | ||
| 170 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.1 | 2,717 | 50.4%–53.4% | ||
| 171 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.1 | 10,233 | 51.1%–52.7% | ||
| 172 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.2 | 21,901 | 51.4%–52.5% | ||
| 173 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 52.0% | +0.2 | 3,554 | 50.6%–53.3% | ||
| 174 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 52.0% | +0.2 | 13,337 | 51.3%–52.7% | ||
| 175 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.2 | 36,216 | 51.6%–52.4% | ||
| 176 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 52.0% | +0.2 | 38,650 | 51.6%–52.4% | ||
| 177 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.2 | 35,821 | 51.6%–52.5% | ||
| 178 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.3 | 18,572 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 179 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.3 | 941 | 49.7%–54.5% | ||
| 180 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.3 | 8,612 | 51.3%–53.0% | ||
| 181 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.3 | 2,116 | 50.4%–53.9% | ||
| 182 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 52.2% | +0.3 | 4,534 | 51.0%–53.3% | ||
| 183 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.3 | 8,868 | 51.3%–53.0% | ||
| 184 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.4 | 1,457 | 50.2%–54.2% | ||
| 185 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.4 | 11,584 | 51.5%–53.0% | ||
| 186 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +0.4 | 13,196 | 51.5%–53.0% | ||
| 187 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 52.3% | +0.5 | 22,545 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 188 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 52.3% | +0.5 | 8,592 | 51.4%–53.2% | ||
| 189 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.5 | 13,419 | 51.6%–53.0% | ||
| 190 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.5 | 12,083 | 51.6%–53.1% | ||
| 191 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +0.5 | 54,732 | 52.0%–52.7% | ||
| 192 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 52.5% | +0.5 | 1,281 | 50.2%–54.5% | ||
| 193 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +0.6 | 2,114 | 50.7%–54.1% | ||
| 194 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.6 | 15,907 | 51.8%–53.1% | ||
| 195 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +0.6 | 22,756 | 51.9%–53.0% | ||
| 196 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.6 | 24,576 | 51.9%–52.9% | ||
| 197 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 52.4% | +0.6 | 6,930 | 51.4%–53.4% | ||
| 198 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.6 | 915 | 50.0%–54.9% | ||
| 199 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +0.6 | 6,188 | 51.4%–53.5% | ||
| 200 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 52.5% | +0.6 | 32,433 | 52.0%–52.9% | ||
| 201 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 52.5% | +0.6 | 10,692 | 51.7%–53.2% | ||
| 202 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 52.5% | +0.7 | 14,175 | 51.8%–53.2% | ||
| 203 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +0.7 | 1,534 | 50.5%–54.5% | ||
| 204 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.8 | 872 | 50.1%–55.1% | ||
| 205 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 52.6% | +0.8 | 15,500 | 51.9%–53.2% | ||
| 206 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +0.8 | 963 | 50.2%–55.0% | ||
| 207 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 52.6% | +0.8 | 7,410 | 51.7%–53.5% | ||
| 208 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 52.7% | +0.8 | 4,407 | 51.4%–53.8% | ||
| 209 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +0.8 | 1,565 | 50.7%–54.6% | ||
| 210 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +0.8 | 20,752 | 52.1%–53.2% | ||
| 211 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.9 | 10,786 | 51.9%–53.5% | ||
| 212 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.9 | 19,208 | 52.1%–53.3% | ||
| 213 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +0.9 | 14,628 | 52.0%–53.4% | ||
| 214 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +0.9 | 10,954 | 51.9%–53.5% | ||
| 215 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 52.8% | +0.9 | 2,693 | 51.2%–54.3% | ||
| 216 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +0.9 | 1,193 | 50.5%–54.9% | ||
| 217 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 52.8% | +0.9 | 15,269 | 52.1%–53.4% | ||
| 218 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +0.9 | 42,596 | 52.4%–53.2% | ||
| 219 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +0.9 | 42,885 | 52.4%–53.2% | ||
| 220 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.0 | 8,144 | 51.9%–53.7% | ||
| 221 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.0 | 10,731 | 52.1%–53.7% | ||
| 222 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.0 | 27,710 | 52.4%–53.4% | ||
| 223 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.0 | 34,891 | 52.4%–53.3% | ||
| 224 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.1 | 30,323 | 52.5%–53.4% | ||
| 225 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +1.1 | 1,240 | 50.8%–55.1% | ||
| 226 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +1.2 | 951 | 50.6%–55.5% | ||
| 227 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 53.1% | +1.2 | 39,340 | 52.7%–53.5% | ||
| 228 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +1.3 | 530 | 50.1%–56.1% | ||
| 229 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +1.4 | 18,858 | 52.6%–53.8% | ||
| 230 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +1.4 | 19,131 | 52.6%–53.8% | ||
| 231 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +1.4 | 2,358 | 51.6%–54.8% | ||
| 232 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 53.2% | +1.4 | 14,713 | 52.5%–53.9% | ||
| 233 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +1.4 | 7,895 | 52.3%–54.1% | ||
| 234 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.5 | 11,661 | 52.5%–54.0% | ||
| 235 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 53.4% | +1.5 | 3,963 | 52.0%–54.6% | ||
| 236 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.5 | 4,722 | 52.2%–54.5% | ||
| 237 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.5 | 17,614 | 52.7%–53.9% | ||
| 238 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.5 | 20,766 | 52.8%–53.9% | ||
| 239 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +1.5 | 1,248 | 51.2%–55.5% | ||
| 240 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 53.4% | +1.5 | 14,049 | 52.7%–54.1% | ||
| 241 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 53.4% | +1.5 | 13,496 | 52.7%–54.1% | ||
| 242 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +1.5 | 1,553 | 51.4%–55.3% | ||
| 243 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 53.4% | +1.6 | 26,883 | 52.9%–53.9% | ||
| 244 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +1.6 | 2,200 | 51.7%–55.1% | ||
| 245 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.6 | 37,675 | 53.0%–53.8% | ||
| 246 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +1.7 | 1,366 | 51.4%–55.6% | ||
| 247 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +1.7 | 4,304 | 52.3%–54.7% | ||
| 248 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +1.7 | 5,326 | 52.4%–54.6% | ||
| 249 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +1.7 | 23,476 | 53.0%–54.1% | ||
| 250 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +1.8 | 5,841 | 52.5%–54.6% | ||
| 251 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +1.8 | 14,692 | 52.9%–54.3% | ||
| 252 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 53.7% | +1.8 | 8,667 | 52.8%–54.5% | ||
| 253 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +1.9 | 999 | 51.3%–56.1% | ||
| 254 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +1.9 | 8,466 | 52.8%–54.6% | ||
| 255 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +1.9 | 1,176 | 51.5%–56.0% | ||
| 256 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +2.0 | 33,012 | 53.4%–54.3% | ||
| 257 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +2.1 | 17,072 | 53.4%–54.6% | ||
| 258 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +2.2 | 6,101 | 53.0%–55.0% | ||
| 259 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +2.2 | 72,324 | 53.7%–54.3% | ||
| 260 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +2.2 | 22,116 | 53.5%–54.6% | ||
| 261 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 54.1% | +2.2 | 35,703 | 53.6%–54.5% | ||
| 262 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 54.2% | +2.2 | 5,529 | 53.0%–55.2% | ||
| 263 | 牧魂人打野 | 打野 | 54.8% | +2.3 | 633 | 51.3%–56.9% | ||
| 264 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +2.3 | 2,024 | 52.4%–55.9% | ||
| 265 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 54.2% | +2.4 | 10,536 | 53.4%–55.0% | ||
| 266 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +2.4 | 1,767 | 52.4%–56.1% | ||
| 267 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +2.4 | 3,840 | 53.0%–55.5% | ||
| 268 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +2.6 | 9,216 | 53.5%–55.2% | ||
| 269 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +2.6 | 20,113 | 53.8%–55.0% | ||
| 270 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 55.1% | +2.6 | 753 | 51.8%–57.1% | ||
| 271 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +2.6 | 22,707 | 53.9%–55.0% | ||
| 272 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +2.7 | 30,309 | 54.1%–55.0% | ||
| 273 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +2.8 | 15,567 | 53.9%–55.2% | ||
| 274 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 54.8% | +2.9 | 5,545 | 53.6%–55.8% | ||
| 275 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 54.9% | +3.1 | 22,511 | 54.4%–55.5% | ||
| 276 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 55.6% | +3.2 | 1,312 | 53.0%–57.2% | ||
| 277 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +3.3 | 10,225 | 54.3%–55.9% | ||
| 278 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 55.4% | +3.3 | 2,753 | 53.6%–56.6% | ||
| 279 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 56.4% | +3.4 | 560 | 52.3%–58.2% | ||
| 280 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 55.7% | +3.7 | 4,656 | 54.4%–56.7% | ||
| 281 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 55.7% | +3.8 | 10,187 | 54.8%–56.4% | ||
| 282 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 56.9% | +4.6 | 2,190 | 54.8%–58.1% | ||
| 283 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 57.3% | +4.7 | 1,322 | 54.5%–58.6% | ||
| 284 | 河流之王下路 | 下路 | 58.4% | +4.7 | 512 | 53.5%–59.6% |
