段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 41.6% | -8.5 | 1,257 | 40.8%–45.1% | ||
| 2 | 探险家上路 | 上路 | 41.7% | -7.1 | 542 | 41.3%–47.3% | ||
| 3 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 42.6% | -7.1 | 794 | 41.8%–46.9% | ||
| 4 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -6.1 | 794 | 42.8%–48.0% | ||
| 5 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -5.5 | 2,307 | 44.3%–47.5% | ||
| 6 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 45.5% | -5.5 | 2,360 | 44.3%–47.6% | ||
| 7 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 46.0% | -5.3 | 8,621 | 45.2%–47.0% | ||
| 8 | 探险家辅助 | 辅助 | 45.7% | -4.9 | 1,191 | 44.3%–48.7% | ||
| 9 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 45.9% | -4.9 | 1,575 | 44.6%–48.5% | ||
| 10 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -4.7 | 10,218 | 45.9%–47.5% | ||
| 11 | 疾风剑豪辅助 | 辅助 | 45.1% | -4.6 | 536 | 43.8%–49.9% | ||
| 12 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -4.4 | 837 | 44.5%–49.6% | ||
| 13 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -4.4 | 1,132 | 44.8%–49.3% | ||
| 14 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -4.3 | 793 | 44.5%–49.7% | ||
| 15 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -4.2 | 1,253 | 45.1%–49.4% | ||
| 16 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -4.2 | 1,610 | 45.4%–49.2% | ||
| 17 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -4.1 | 768 | 44.7%–49.9% | ||
| 18 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -4.0 | 717 | 44.7%–50.1% | ||
| 19 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 47.3% | -4.0 | 5,168 | 46.3%–48.6% | ||
| 20 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -4.0 | 15,490 | 46.8%–48.2% | ||
| 21 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -3.9 | 10,729 | 46.8%–48.3% | ||
| 22 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | -3.8 | 1,030 | 45.3%–50.0% | ||
| 23 | 皮城执法官辅助 | 辅助 | 46.1% | -3.8 | 505 | 44.6%–50.7% | ||
| 24 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -3.8 | 834 | 45.1%–50.2% | ||
| 25 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.8 | 584 | 44.8%–50.6% | ||
| 26 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.7 | 1,238 | 45.6%–49.9% | ||
| 27 | 荣耀行刑官上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.7 | 522 | 44.7%–50.8% | ||
| 28 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.7 | 913 | 45.3%–50.3% | ||
| 29 | 封魔剑魂打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -3.6 | 569 | 44.9%–50.8% | ||
| 30 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.6 | 3,541 | 46.5%–49.2% | ||
| 31 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | -3.6 | 2,414 | 46.2%–49.5% | ||
| 32 | 九尾妖狐辅助 | 辅助 | 46.8% | -3.6 | 677 | 45.1%–50.7% | ||
| 33 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -3.5 | 41,125 | 47.5%–48.3% | ||
| 34 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -3.5 | 5,415 | 46.9%–49.1% | ||
| 35 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.4 | 834 | 45.5%–50.6% | ||
| 36 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.4 | 682 | 45.3%–50.8% | ||
| 37 | 德玛西亚之力打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -3.3 | 788 | 45.6%–50.8% | ||
| 38 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -3.3 | 1,667 | 46.3%–50.1% | ||
| 39 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.2 | 513 | 45.2%–51.3% | ||
| 40 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -3.2 | 5,080 | 47.1%–49.4% | ||
| 41 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -3.2 | 1,124 | 46.0%–50.5% | ||
| 42 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -3.2 | 3,803 | 47.0%–49.6% | ||
| 43 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -3.1 | 3,820 | 47.0%–49.6% | ||
| 44 | 雪原双子辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -3.1 | 525 | 45.4%–51.5% | ||
| 45 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -2.9 | 4,889 | 47.4%–49.7% | ||
| 46 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.9 | 6,482 | 47.6%–49.6% | ||
| 47 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -2.9 | 11,700 | 47.8%–49.3% | ||
| 48 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.8 | 884 | 46.1%–51.1% | ||
| 49 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -2.7 | 7,576 | 47.8%–49.7% | ||
| 50 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.7 | 876 | 46.3%–51.3% | ||
| 51 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.6 | 1,256 | 46.7%–51.0% | ||
| 52 | 卡牌大师辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | -2.5 | 699 | 46.2%–51.7% | ||
| 53 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.5 | 4,986 | 47.9%–50.1% | ||
| 54 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -2.3 | 8,652 | 48.2%–50.0% | ||
| 55 | 圣枪游侠上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.3 | 567 | 46.2%–52.1% | ||
| 56 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | -2.3 | 1,053 | 46.8%–51.5% | ||
| 57 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.3 | 650 | 46.3%–52.0% | ||
| 58 | 虚空先知辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | -2.2 | 777 | 46.6%–51.9% | ||
| 59 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -2.2 | 5,811 | 48.2%–50.3% | ||
| 60 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -2.2 | 6,883 | 48.3%–50.2% | ||
| 61 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -2.1 | 8,629 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 62 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | -2.1 | 19,399 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 63 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -2.0 | 1,751 | 47.5%–51.3% | ||
| 64 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -2.0 | 6,820 | 48.4%–50.4% | ||
| 65 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -2.0 | 9,030 | 48.6%–50.3% | ||
| 66 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -2.0 | 1,011 | 47.1%–51.8% | ||
| 67 | 上古领主辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | -2.0 | 560 | 46.5%–52.4% | ||
| 68 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.9 | 2,910 | 48.1%–51.1% | ||
| 69 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 1,350 | 47.5%–51.7% | ||
| 70 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.8 | 1,633 | 47.7%–51.6% | ||
| 71 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.8 | 8,334 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 72 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.8 | 1,869 | 47.9%–51.5% | ||
| 73 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.7 | 1,240 | 47.5%–51.9% | ||
| 74 | 暗黑元首辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 745 | 47.1%–52.4% | ||
| 75 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.7 | 24,046 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 76 | 影哨上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.7 | 515 | 46.7%–52.9% | ||
| 77 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -1.7 | 1,445 | 47.8%–51.8% | ||
| 78 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.6 | 4,160 | 48.6%–51.1% | ||
| 79 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 1,273 | 47.7%–52.0% | ||
| 80 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | -1.6 | 9,584 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 81 | 酒桶辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 737 | 47.1%–52.5% | ||
| 82 | 卡牌大师下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.6 | 526 | 46.8%–52.9% | ||
| 83 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.6 | 548 | 46.8%–52.9% | ||
| 84 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.6 | 12,007 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 85 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.6 | 2,059 | 48.2%–51.6% | ||
| 86 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -1.5 | 1,074 | 47.6%–52.2% | ||
| 87 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.5 | 39,343 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 88 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.5 | 2,391 | 48.4%–51.6% | ||
| 89 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.5 | 13,877 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 90 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.4 | 3,217 | 48.6%–51.4% | ||
| 91 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.4 | 2,708 | 48.5%–51.6% | ||
| 92 | 翠神辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -1.4 | 603 | 47.2%–53.0% | ||
| 93 | 深海泰坦打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.4 | 501 | 47.0%–53.2% | ||
| 94 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.4 | 7,897 | 49.2%–51.0% | ||
| 95 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.4 | 15,922 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 96 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -1.4 | 960 | 47.7%–52.5% | ||
| 97 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.3 | 10,936 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 98 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | -1.3 | 17,505 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 99 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 557 | 47.2%–53.2% | ||
| 100 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -1.3 | 15,728 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 101 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 22,151 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 102 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 10,833 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 103 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 21,085 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 104 | 冰霜女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 761 | 47.6%–52.9% | ||
| 105 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 4,712 | 49.1%–51.5% | ||
| 106 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.2 | 778 | 47.7%–52.9% | ||
| 107 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 1,173 | 48.1%–52.5% | ||
| 108 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.1 | 10,378 | 49.5%–51.1% | ||
| 109 | 披甲龙龟上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 503 | 47.2%–53.4% | ||
| 110 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.1 | 4,064 | 49.1%–51.6% | ||
| 111 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | -1.1 | 5,146 | 49.2%–51.5% | ||
| 112 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.1 | 31,352 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 113 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | -1.1 | 23,947 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 114 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 4,071 | 49.1%–51.7% | ||
| 115 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 24,584 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 116 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 9,007 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 117 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 743 | 47.8%–53.1% | ||
| 118 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -1.0 | 7,604 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 119 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 3,145 | 49.1%–51.9% | ||
| 120 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 3,475 | 49.2%–51.9% | ||
| 121 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 1,297 | 48.4%–52.7% | ||
| 122 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 1,271 | 48.4%–52.7% | ||
| 123 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 1,545 | 48.6%–52.6% | ||
| 124 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.8 | 5,232 | 49.5%–51.7% | ||
| 125 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.8 | 2,583 | 49.1%–52.2% | ||
| 126 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | -0.8 | 15,434 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 127 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.8 | 5,147 | 49.5%–51.8% | ||
| 128 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | -0.8 | 16,062 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 129 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.8 | 8,353 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 130 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 542 | 47.6%–53.7% | ||
| 131 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | -0.8 | 14,586 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 132 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 6,768 | 49.7%–51.7% | ||
| 133 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 13,857 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 134 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 11,669 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 135 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.7 | 35,097 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 136 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.7 | 9,519 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 137 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.7 | 21,152 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 138 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.7 | 4,353 | 49.6%–52.0% | ||
| 139 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 1,778 | 49.0%–52.7% | ||
| 140 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 628 | 48.0%–53.7% | ||
| 141 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 8,874 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 142 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 1,728 | 49.0%–52.7% | ||
| 143 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 78,694 | 50.6%–51.2% | ||
| 144 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 844 | 48.4%–53.5% | ||
| 145 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 11,641 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 146 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 55,254 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 147 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 15,319 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 148 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 898 | 48.5%–53.5% | ||
| 149 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 1,466 | 49.0%–53.0% | ||
| 150 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 2,046 | 49.3%–52.8% | ||
| 151 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.4 | 17,409 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 152 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 5,468 | 50.0%–52.2% | ||
| 153 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | -0.3 | 17,219 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 154 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | -0.3 | 23,390 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 155 | 牧魂人打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 607 | 48.3%–54.1% | ||
| 156 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 24,098 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 157 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 13,142 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 158 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 1,115 | 49.0%–53.5% | ||
| 159 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 1,743 | 49.4%–53.1% | ||
| 160 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 4,676 | 50.1%–52.4% | ||
| 161 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 2,347 | 49.6%–52.9% | ||
| 162 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 2,608 | 49.7%–52.8% | ||
| 163 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 12,011 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 164 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 858 | 48.8%–53.8% | ||
| 165 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 22,491 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 166 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 1,154 | 49.1%–53.6% | ||
| 167 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 64,372 | 51.0%–51.7% | ||
| 168 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 1,775 | 49.5%–53.2% | ||
| 169 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 1,286 | 49.2%–53.5% | ||
| 170 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 38,873 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 171 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 7,493 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 172 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 39,674 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 173 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 39,586 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 174 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 1,185 | 49.2%–53.6% | ||
| 175 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 3,238 | 50.0%–52.8% | ||
| 176 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 1,093 | 49.1%–53.7% | ||
| 177 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 1,666 | 49.5%–53.3% | ||
| 178 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 27,495 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 179 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 11,178 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 180 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 3,830 | 50.2%–52.8% | ||
| 181 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 17,253 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 182 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 20,033 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 183 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 3,853 | 50.2%–52.8% | ||
| 184 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 17,391 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 185 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 19,381 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 186 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 41,271 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 187 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 55,081 | 51.2%–51.9% | ||
| 188 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 15,537 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 189 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 1,880 | 49.7%–53.3% | ||
| 190 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 9,675 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 191 | 腕豪打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 636 | 48.7%–54.4% | ||
| 192 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 9,906 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 193 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 977 | 49.2%–54.0% | ||
| 194 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 13,535 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 195 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 14,101 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 196 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 19,541 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 197 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 16,062 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 198 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 5,869 | 50.6%–52.7% | ||
| 199 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 19,470 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 200 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 32,071 | 51.2%–52.1% | ||
| 201 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 40,150 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 202 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 38,103 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 203 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 30,927 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 204 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 1,259 | 49.6%–53.9% | ||
| 205 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 2,561 | 50.2%–53.3% | ||
| 206 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 2,110 | 50.1%–53.5% | ||
| 207 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 7,848 | 50.9%–52.7% | ||
| 208 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 5,683 | 50.7%–52.9% | ||
| 209 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 2,470 | 50.2%–53.4% | ||
| 210 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 4,056 | 50.5%–53.1% | ||
| 211 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 6,399 | 50.8%–52.9% | ||
| 212 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 6,901 | 50.9%–52.8% | ||
| 213 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 3,030 | 50.4%–53.3% | ||
| 214 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 14,040 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 215 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 57,562 | 51.5%–52.2% | ||
| 216 | 大发明家下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.4 | 511 | 48.8%–55.0% | ||
| 217 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 52.0% | +0.4 | 1,276 | 49.8%–54.0% | ||
| 218 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 15,954 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 219 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 909 | 49.5%–54.4% | ||
| 220 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 8,766 | 51.1%–52.8% | ||
| 221 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 28,026 | 51.5%–52.5% | ||
| 222 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 11,754 | 51.2%–52.7% | ||
| 223 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.5 | 1,825 | 50.2%–53.8% | ||
| 224 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 8,426 | 51.2%–52.9% | ||
| 225 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 9,492 | 51.2%–52.9% | ||
| 226 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 8,148 | 51.2%–53.0% | ||
| 227 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 5,314 | 51.0%–53.2% | ||
| 228 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 8,245 | 51.3%–53.0% | ||
| 229 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.7 | 1,370 | 50.1%–54.2% | ||
| 230 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 9,037 | 51.3%–53.0% | ||
| 231 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 16,131 | 51.5%–52.8% | ||
| 232 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 14,120 | 51.5%–52.9% | ||
| 233 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 27,690 | 51.7%–52.7% | ||
| 234 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 2,056 | 50.5%–53.9% | ||
| 235 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 1,477 | 50.2%–54.2% | ||
| 236 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 44,059 | 51.9%–52.7% | ||
| 237 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 11,724 | 51.5%–53.0% | ||
| 238 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 1,740 | 50.4%–54.2% | ||
| 239 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 11,017 | 51.6%–53.1% | ||
| 240 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 2,253 | 50.7%–54.0% | ||
| 241 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 12,636 | 51.6%–53.1% | ||
| 242 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 15,029 | 51.7%–53.0% | ||
| 243 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.9 | 3,121 | 51.0%–53.8% | ||
| 244 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 9,393 | 51.6%–53.3% | ||
| 245 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 9,939 | 51.6%–53.3% | ||
| 246 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.0 | 1,064 | 50.1%–54.8% | ||
| 247 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 10,335 | 51.7%–53.3% | ||
| 248 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 16,440 | 51.8%–53.1% | ||
| 249 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 4,427 | 51.3%–53.7% | ||
| 250 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 3,580 | 51.1%–53.8% | ||
| 251 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 13,403 | 51.8%–53.2% | ||
| 252 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 14,626 | 51.8%–53.2% | ||
| 253 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 28,184 | 52.0%–53.0% | ||
| 254 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.1 | 1,337 | 50.5%–54.7% | ||
| 255 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 5,492 | 51.5%–53.7% | ||
| 256 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 4,631 | 51.4%–53.8% | ||
| 257 | 破败之王上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.2 | 598 | 49.7%–55.5% | ||
| 258 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 24,355 | 52.1%–53.2% | ||
| 259 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 13,298 | 52.0%–53.4% | ||
| 260 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.3 | 10,584 | 52.0%–53.6% | ||
| 261 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 52.8% | +1.3 | 42,742 | 52.4%–53.2% | ||
| 262 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 52.8% | +1.3 | 15,455 | 52.1%–53.5% | ||
| 263 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 52.8% | +1.4 | 6,502 | 51.8%–53.8% | ||
| 264 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 22,888 | 52.3%–53.4% | ||
| 265 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.5 | 1,514 | 51.0%–55.0% | ||
| 266 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.5 | 2,650 | 51.4%–54.5% | ||
| 267 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.5 | 1,585 | 51.0%–54.9% | ||
| 268 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 9,293 | 52.2%–53.9% | ||
| 269 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 7,666 | 52.1%–54.0% | ||
| 270 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 16,838 | 52.4%–53.7% | ||
| 271 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 40,982 | 52.7%–53.5% | ||
| 272 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 7,549 | 52.2%–54.0% | ||
| 273 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 18,965 | 52.5%–53.7% | ||
| 274 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.7 | 1,329 | 51.1%–55.3% | ||
| 275 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.7 | 33,317 | 52.7%–53.6% | ||
| 276 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 53.2% | +1.7 | 14,914 | 52.5%–53.9% | ||
| 277 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +1.8 | 68,723 | 52.9%–53.6% | ||
| 278 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +1.8 | 799 | 50.6%–55.8% | ||
| 279 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +1.8 | 17,476 | 52.7%–53.9% | ||
| 280 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +1.9 | 1,156 | 51.1%–55.5% | ||
| 281 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.9 | 31,684 | 52.9%–53.8% | ||
| 282 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 53.5% | +1.9 | 2,780 | 51.8%–54.9% | ||
| 283 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +1.9 | 28,632 | 52.9%–53.9% | ||
| 284 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 53.5% | +2.0 | 11,027 | 52.7%–54.2% | ||
| 285 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.0 | 2,601 | 51.9%–55.0% | ||
| 286 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.0 | 24,609 | 52.9%–54.0% | ||
| 287 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.0 | 21,931 | 52.9%–54.0% | ||
| 288 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +2.3 | 1,429 | 51.7%–55.8% | ||
| 289 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 54.3% | +2.3 | 984 | 51.4%–56.2% | ||
| 290 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.4 | 3,160 | 52.4%–55.2% | ||
| 291 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 54.6% | +2.4 | 657 | 51.1%–56.7% | ||
| 292 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.5 | 27,228 | 53.4%–54.4% | ||
| 293 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +2.5 | 2,269 | 52.3%–55.6% | ||
| 294 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.5 | 9,088 | 53.1%–54.8% | ||
| 295 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +2.6 | 1,838 | 52.2%–55.8% | ||
| 296 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +2.6 | 12,629 | 53.4%–54.8% | ||
| 297 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +2.6 | 2,137 | 52.4%–55.8% | ||
| 298 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +2.8 | 24,395 | 53.7%–54.7% | ||
| 299 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 54.3% | +2.8 | 35,133 | 53.8%–54.7% | ||
| 300 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +2.9 | 2,605 | 52.9%–55.9% | ||
| 301 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +3.0 | 21,950 | 53.9%–55.0% | ||
| 302 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 54.8% | +3.2 | 4,587 | 53.5%–55.8% | ||
| 303 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +3.4 | 4,236 | 53.6%–56.1% |
