段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 41.6% | -8.4 | 1,220 | 40.9%–45.2% | ||
| 2 | 探险家上路 | 上路 | 41.6% | -7.2 | 531 | 41.3%–47.3% | ||
| 3 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 42.5% | -7.1 | 770 | 41.7%–46.9% | ||
| 4 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -5.7 | 2,236 | 44.1%–47.4% | ||
| 5 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 45.3% | -5.6 | 2,290 | 44.2%–47.5% | ||
| 6 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -5.6 | 772 | 43.3%–48.5% | ||
| 7 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 46.0% | -5.4 | 8,375 | 45.2%–47.0% | ||
| 8 | 探险家辅助 | 辅助 | 45.6% | -5.0 | 1,158 | 44.2%–48.7% | ||
| 9 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 45.9% | -4.9 | 1,532 | 44.6%–48.5% | ||
| 10 | 疾风剑豪辅助 | 辅助 | 44.6% | -4.9 | 513 | 43.5%–49.6% | ||
| 11 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -4.7 | 9,858 | 45.9%–47.5% | ||
| 12 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -4.3 | 687 | 44.4%–49.9% | ||
| 13 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -4.3 | 807 | 44.6%–49.7% | ||
| 14 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -4.2 | 1,215 | 45.1%–49.5% | ||
| 15 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 46.6% | -4.1 | 1,103 | 45.1%–49.6% | ||
| 16 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -4.1 | 14,980 | 46.7%–48.0% | ||
| 17 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -4.1 | 771 | 44.7%–50.0% | ||
| 18 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -4.1 | 1,561 | 45.5%–49.4% | ||
| 19 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.9 | 874 | 45.1%–50.1% | ||
| 20 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | -3.8 | 4,983 | 46.5%–48.8% | ||
| 21 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.8 | 743 | 45.0%–50.4% | ||
| 22 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -3.7 | 10,420 | 47.0%–48.5% | ||
| 23 | 德玛西亚之力打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -3.7 | 756 | 45.1%–50.5% | ||
| 24 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.7 | 1,210 | 45.6%–50.0% | ||
| 25 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -3.6 | 996 | 45.4%–50.2% | ||
| 26 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.6 | 814 | 45.2%–50.4% | ||
| 27 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.6 | 818 | 45.3%–50.4% | ||
| 28 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.6 | 565 | 44.9%–50.8% | ||
| 29 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -3.6 | 39,773 | 47.5%–48.3% | ||
| 30 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -3.5 | 5,249 | 46.8%–49.0% | ||
| 31 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -3.5 | 3,437 | 46.6%–49.3% | ||
| 32 | 九尾妖狐辅助 | 辅助 | 46.9% | -3.5 | 655 | 45.1%–50.8% | ||
| 33 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -3.5 | 2,335 | 46.4%–49.6% | ||
| 34 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -3.3 | 4,930 | 47.0%–49.3% | ||
| 35 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -3.3 | 1,612 | 46.2%–50.1% | ||
| 36 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -3.2 | 1,086 | 46.0%–50.6% | ||
| 37 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -3.0 | 3,674 | 47.1%–49.7% | ||
| 38 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -3.0 | 4,736 | 47.3%–49.6% | ||
| 39 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.9 | 3,706 | 47.2%–49.9% | ||
| 40 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.9 | 665 | 45.8%–51.3% | ||
| 41 | 雪原双子辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | -2.9 | 512 | 45.5%–51.7% | ||
| 42 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -2.8 | 11,341 | 47.9%–49.4% | ||
| 43 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.8 | 856 | 46.1%–51.2% | ||
| 44 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.8 | 7,340 | 47.8%–49.7% | ||
| 45 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.7 | 867 | 46.2%–51.2% | ||
| 46 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.7 | 6,306 | 47.8%–49.8% | ||
| 47 | 圣枪游侠上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.7 | 550 | 45.8%–51.8% | ||
| 48 | 封魔剑魂打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.6 | 542 | 45.9%–51.9% | ||
| 49 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.5 | 1,216 | 46.8%–51.1% | ||
| 50 | 上古领主辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -2.5 | 529 | 45.9%–52.0% | ||
| 51 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.4 | 636 | 46.2%–51.9% | ||
| 52 | 虚空先知辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -2.4 | 762 | 46.4%–51.7% | ||
| 53 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.4 | 5,658 | 48.0%–50.1% | ||
| 54 | 卡牌大师辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -2.4 | 676 | 46.3%–51.9% | ||
| 55 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -2.4 | 8,384 | 48.2%–50.0% | ||
| 56 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | -2.3 | 1,015 | 46.8%–51.5% | ||
| 57 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -2.3 | 4,844 | 48.0%–50.3% | ||
| 58 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -2.3 | 6,681 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 59 | 暗黑元首辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | -2.2 | 724 | 46.5%–51.9% | ||
| 60 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.2 | 983 | 46.9%–51.7% | ||
| 61 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -2.1 | 8,331 | 48.5%–50.3% | ||
| 62 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -2.1 | 1,701 | 47.5%–51.3% | ||
| 63 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -2.0 | 6,613 | 48.4%–50.4% | ||
| 64 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | -2.0 | 18,799 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 65 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.0 | 511 | 46.4%–52.6% | ||
| 66 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.9 | 8,687 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 67 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.8 | 1,574 | 47.7%–51.6% | ||
| 68 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.8 | 1,312 | 47.6%–51.8% | ||
| 69 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.8 | 1,811 | 47.8%–51.5% | ||
| 70 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.8 | 2,812 | 48.2%–51.2% | ||
| 71 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | -1.7 | 9,290 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 72 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.7 | 4,036 | 48.5%–51.0% | ||
| 73 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.7 | 931 | 47.3%–52.2% | ||
| 74 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.6 | 11,596 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 75 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.6 | 8,082 | 48.9%–50.7% | ||
| 76 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -1.6 | 23,219 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 77 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 1,399 | 47.8%–51.9% | ||
| 78 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 1,036 | 47.6%–52.3% | ||
| 79 | 卡牌大师下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.5 | 513 | 46.8%–53.0% | ||
| 80 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.5 | 1,190 | 47.7%–52.1% | ||
| 81 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.5 | 37,888 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 82 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | -1.5 | 1,224 | 47.7%–52.1% | ||
| 83 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.5 | 13,532 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 84 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.5 | 2,312 | 48.3%–51.6% | ||
| 85 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.5 | 15,418 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 86 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.4 | 1,997 | 48.3%–51.8% | ||
| 87 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.4 | 10,601 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 88 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.4 | 3,125 | 48.6%–51.5% | ||
| 89 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.4 | 15,228 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 90 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.3 | 2,631 | 48.6%–51.7% | ||
| 91 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 544 | 47.1%–53.1% | ||
| 92 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.3 | 1,511 | 48.2%–52.1% | ||
| 93 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 757 | 47.5%–52.8% | ||
| 94 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | -1.3 | 16,988 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 95 | 酒桶辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 711 | 47.4%–52.9% | ||
| 96 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.3 | 10,495 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 97 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 21,464 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 98 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 7,663 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 99 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.2 | 20,531 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 100 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.2 | 1,144 | 48.1%–52.5% | ||
| 101 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 1,712 | 48.4%–52.2% | ||
| 102 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.1 | 3,335 | 48.9%–51.7% | ||
| 103 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.1 | 30,332 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 104 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.1 | 10,059 | 49.5%–51.1% | ||
| 105 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | -1.1 | 4,970 | 49.2%–51.5% | ||
| 106 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.1 | 1,231 | 48.2%–52.6% | ||
| 107 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -1.1 | 4,558 | 49.2%–51.6% | ||
| 108 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | -1.1 | 1,242 | 48.2%–52.6% | ||
| 109 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 23,177 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 110 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 7,368 | 49.5%–51.4% | ||
| 111 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 8,737 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 112 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 3,070 | 49.0%–51.9% | ||
| 113 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -1.0 | 23,858 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 114 | 翠神辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 580 | 47.6%–53.4% | ||
| 115 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 3,944 | 49.3%–51.8% | ||
| 116 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 2,509 | 49.0%–52.1% | ||
| 117 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 520 | 47.5%–53.6% | ||
| 118 | 冰霜女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 737 | 47.9%–53.3% | ||
| 119 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 5,104 | 49.5%–51.7% | ||
| 120 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | -0.9 | 14,102 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 121 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 821 | 48.1%–53.2% | ||
| 122 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | -0.8 | 15,546 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 123 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | -0.8 | 14,979 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 124 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.8 | 8,082 | 49.7%–51.6% | ||
| 125 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 607 | 47.8%–53.6% | ||
| 126 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.8 | 9,213 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 127 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.8 | 3,935 | 49.4%–52.0% | ||
| 128 | 牧魂人打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 573 | 47.7%–53.7% | ||
| 129 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.8 | 6,570 | 49.7%–51.7% | ||
| 130 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 34,107 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 131 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 11,326 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 132 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.7 | 13,484 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 133 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 877 | 48.3%–53.3% | ||
| 134 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.7 | 20,557 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 135 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 4,195 | 49.6%–52.1% | ||
| 136 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 4,966 | 49.7%–52.0% | ||
| 137 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 1,421 | 48.8%–52.9% | ||
| 138 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 76,257 | 50.6%–51.2% | ||
| 139 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 53,531 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 140 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 8,633 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 141 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 1,979 | 49.2%–52.7% | ||
| 142 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 11,278 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 143 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 2,520 | 49.4%–52.5% | ||
| 144 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 720 | 48.3%–53.7% | ||
| 145 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 14,797 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 146 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 2,264 | 49.4%–52.7% | ||
| 147 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.4 | 16,857 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 148 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | -0.4 | 16,660 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 149 | 腕豪打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 613 | 48.3%–54.0% | ||
| 150 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | -0.3 | 5,295 | 50.1%–52.3% | ||
| 151 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | -0.3 | 22,655 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 152 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 1,067 | 48.9%–53.5% | ||
| 153 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 12,755 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 154 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 1,669 | 49.4%–53.2% | ||
| 155 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 23,303 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 156 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 62,260 | 51.0%–51.6% | ||
| 157 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 1,626 | 49.4%–53.2% | ||
| 158 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 38,330 | 50.9%–51.7% | ||
| 159 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 1,682 | 49.4%–53.2% | ||
| 160 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 1,247 | 49.2%–53.5% | ||
| 161 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 11,671 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 162 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 7,249 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 163 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 4,529 | 50.2%–52.6% | ||
| 164 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 21,727 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 165 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 1,072 | 49.1%–53.7% | ||
| 166 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 37,613 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 167 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 16,680 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 168 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 16,872 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 169 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 3,747 | 50.1%–52.8% | ||
| 170 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 38,782 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 171 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 26,623 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 172 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 1,119 | 49.2%–53.7% | ||
| 173 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 19,415 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 174 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 1,818 | 49.7%–53.3% | ||
| 175 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 18,769 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 176 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 9,415 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 177 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 3,151 | 50.1%–52.9% | ||
| 178 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 10,725 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 179 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 40,088 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 180 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 15,049 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 181 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 13,649 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 182 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 53,458 | 51.2%–51.9% | ||
| 183 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 18,911 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 184 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 5,741 | 50.5%–52.6% | ||
| 185 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 13,184 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 186 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 1,155 | 49.3%–53.8% | ||
| 187 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 2,407 | 50.0%–53.2% | ||
| 188 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 18,877 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 189 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 833 | 49.0%–54.1% | ||
| 190 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 1,713 | 49.7%–53.5% | ||
| 191 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 31,103 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 192 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 9,652 | 50.8%–52.4% | ||
| 193 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 15,559 | 51.0%–52.3% | ||
| 194 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 1,282 | 49.5%–53.8% | ||
| 195 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 2,071 | 50.0%–53.4% | ||
| 196 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 38,728 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 197 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 15,442 | 51.1%–52.4% | ||
| 198 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 36,929 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 199 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 30,019 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 200 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 6,694 | 50.8%–52.8% | ||
| 201 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 5,526 | 50.7%–52.9% | ||
| 202 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 3,671 | 50.5%–53.1% | ||
| 203 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 7,587 | 50.9%–52.8% | ||
| 204 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 13,606 | 51.1%–52.5% | ||
| 205 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 2,473 | 50.3%–53.4% | ||
| 206 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 3,918 | 50.6%–53.1% | ||
| 207 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 52.0% | +0.4 | 881 | 49.4%–54.4% | ||
| 208 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 52.0% | +0.4 | 1,212 | 49.7%–54.1% | ||
| 209 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 6,220 | 50.9%–52.9% | ||
| 210 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 944 | 49.5%–54.3% | ||
| 211 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 8,011 | 51.0%–52.8% | ||
| 212 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 55,701 | 51.6%–52.3% | ||
| 213 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 8,496 | 51.1%–52.8% | ||
| 214 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 52.1% | +0.5 | 1,231 | 49.8%–54.2% | ||
| 215 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 27,224 | 51.5%–52.5% | ||
| 216 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 11,453 | 51.3%–52.8% | ||
| 217 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 8,171 | 51.2%–53.0% | ||
| 218 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 7,932 | 51.2%–53.0% | ||
| 219 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 9,203 | 51.3%–53.0% | ||
| 220 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 2,928 | 50.7%–53.6% | ||
| 221 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 13,714 | 51.4%–52.8% | ||
| 222 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 4,279 | 51.0%–53.4% | ||
| 223 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +0.7 | 1,773 | 50.4%–54.1% | ||
| 224 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 8,759 | 51.3%–53.1% | ||
| 225 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 5,171 | 51.1%–53.3% | ||
| 226 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 10,681 | 51.4%–53.0% | ||
| 227 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 15,652 | 51.6%–52.9% | ||
| 228 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 26,808 | 51.7%–52.7% | ||
| 229 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.8 | 1,438 | 50.2%–54.3% | ||
| 230 | 破败之王上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.8 | 571 | 49.3%–55.2% | ||
| 231 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 14,579 | 51.6%–53.0% | ||
| 232 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 42,627 | 51.9%–52.7% | ||
| 233 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 9,068 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 234 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +0.9 | 1,030 | 50.0%–54.7% | ||
| 235 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 12,319 | 51.6%–53.1% | ||
| 236 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 3,019 | 50.9%–53.8% | ||
| 237 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 11,332 | 51.6%–53.1% | ||
| 238 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 15,900 | 51.8%–53.1% | ||
| 239 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 9,633 | 51.6%–53.3% | ||
| 240 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 13,001 | 51.7%–53.2% | ||
| 241 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.0 | 1,322 | 50.4%–54.6% | ||
| 242 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 10,017 | 51.7%–53.3% | ||
| 243 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 27,236 | 52.0%–53.0% | ||
| 244 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.1 | 3,482 | 51.2%–53.9% | ||
| 245 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.1 | 14,105 | 51.9%–53.2% | ||
| 246 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 52.6% | +1.1 | 4,496 | 51.4%–53.8% | ||
| 247 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.1 | 23,728 | 52.1%–53.1% | ||
| 248 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.1 | 1,695 | 50.7%–54.5% | ||
| 249 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 5,351 | 51.5%–53.7% | ||
| 250 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 1,983 | 50.9%–54.4% | ||
| 251 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.2 | 2,179 | 51.0%–54.4% | ||
| 252 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 12,838 | 52.0%–53.4% | ||
| 253 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 52.8% | +1.3 | 41,340 | 52.4%–53.2% | ||
| 254 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 15,043 | 52.2%–53.5% | ||
| 255 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 10,243 | 52.1%–53.7% | ||
| 256 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 22,230 | 52.4%–53.5% | ||
| 257 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +1.4 | 7,403 | 52.0%–53.9% | ||
| 258 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +1.5 | 8,971 | 52.1%–53.8% | ||
| 259 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 53.0% | +1.5 | 2,692 | 51.4%–54.5% | ||
| 260 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 53.0% | +1.5 | 6,288 | 52.0%–54.0% | ||
| 261 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 16,388 | 52.4%–53.7% | ||
| 262 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.6 | 2,561 | 51.5%–54.6% | ||
| 263 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 39,764 | 52.7%–53.5% | ||
| 264 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +1.7 | 1,480 | 51.1%–55.2% | ||
| 265 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.7 | 32,286 | 52.7%–53.6% | ||
| 266 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 53.2% | +1.7 | 7,310 | 52.2%–54.1% | ||
| 267 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.7 | 18,422 | 52.6%–53.8% | ||
| 268 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +1.7 | 16,862 | 52.6%–53.8% | ||
| 269 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +1.7 | 1,281 | 51.1%–55.3% | ||
| 270 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +1.8 | 66,685 | 52.9%–53.5% | ||
| 271 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +1.8 | 1,536 | 51.3%–55.2% | ||
| 272 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +1.8 | 2,515 | 51.7%–54.9% | ||
| 273 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +1.8 | 1,126 | 51.1%–55.6% | ||
| 274 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.9 | 30,756 | 52.9%–53.8% | ||
| 275 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 53.3% | +1.9 | 14,441 | 52.6%–54.0% | ||
| 276 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +1.9 | 27,781 | 52.9%–53.9% | ||
| 277 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +1.9 | 779 | 50.8%–56.0% | ||
| 278 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.0 | 23,905 | 52.9%–54.0% | ||
| 279 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 53.6% | +2.1 | 10,716 | 52.8%–54.4% | ||
| 280 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 54.1% | +2.2 | 952 | 51.2%–56.1% | ||
| 281 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.2 | 21,278 | 53.1%–54.2% | ||
| 282 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +2.3 | 633 | 50.9%–56.6% | ||
| 283 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +2.3 | 2,060 | 52.1%–55.5% | ||
| 284 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.3 | 3,058 | 52.4%–55.2% | ||
| 285 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.4 | 26,381 | 53.4%–54.4% | ||
| 286 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +2.4 | 2,209 | 52.2%–55.5% | ||
| 287 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +2.5 | 1,387 | 51.9%–56.1% | ||
| 288 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.5 | 12,224 | 53.3%–54.7% | ||
| 289 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +2.6 | 8,806 | 53.2%–54.9% | ||
| 290 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +2.7 | 1,775 | 52.3%–56.0% | ||
| 291 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 54.3% | +2.8 | 34,088 | 53.8%–54.7% | ||
| 292 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +2.8 | 23,682 | 53.8%–54.8% | ||
| 293 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +2.9 | 21,337 | 53.8%–55.0% | ||
| 294 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 54.9% | +3.2 | 2,532 | 53.1%–56.2% | ||
| 295 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 55.0% | +3.4 | 4,450 | 53.6%–56.0% | ||
| 296 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +3.4 | 4,116 | 53.6%–56.1% |
