段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 41.6% | -8.4 | 1,117 | 40.9%–45.4% | ||
| 2 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 42.8% | -6.8 | 690 | 42.0%–47.5% | ||
| 3 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 45.3% | -5.7 | 2,088 | 44.1%–47.5% | ||
| 4 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -5.6 | 678 | 43.1%–48.7% | ||
| 5 | 探险家辅助 | 辅助 | 45.0% | -5.5 | 1,056 | 43.7%–48.3% | ||
| 6 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -5.3 | 2,011 | 44.5%–48.0% | ||
| 7 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 46.1% | -5.2 | 7,639 | 45.3%–47.2% | ||
| 8 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -5.2 | 627 | 43.5%–49.2% | ||
| 9 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -4.7 | 8,978 | 45.9%–47.6% | ||
| 10 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -4.7 | 776 | 44.2%–49.5% | ||
| 11 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -4.5 | 1,409 | 44.9%–49.0% | ||
| 12 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -4.3 | 677 | 44.4%–50.0% | ||
| 13 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -4.3 | 1,108 | 45.0%–49.5% | ||
| 14 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -4.2 | 1,439 | 45.3%–49.3% | ||
| 15 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -4.2 | 13,417 | 46.6%–48.0% | ||
| 16 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 47.3% | -4.0 | 4,503 | 46.3%–48.7% | ||
| 17 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.9 | 728 | 44.9%–50.3% | ||
| 18 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 46.9% | -3.9 | 988 | 45.3%–50.0% | ||
| 19 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.7 | 736 | 45.1%–50.4% | ||
| 20 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -3.7 | 9,352 | 47.0%–48.7% | ||
| 21 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -3.7 | 1,491 | 45.8%–49.8% | ||
| 22 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -3.6 | 36,097 | 47.4%–48.3% | ||
| 23 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -3.6 | 4,736 | 46.8%–49.1% | ||
| 24 | 德玛西亚之力打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -3.4 | 694 | 45.4%–50.8% | ||
| 25 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -3.4 | 3,126 | 46.7%–49.5% | ||
| 26 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.4 | 737 | 45.4%–50.8% | ||
| 27 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -3.4 | 4,478 | 46.9%–49.3% | ||
| 28 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -3.4 | 3,329 | 46.8%–49.5% | ||
| 29 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.3 | 1,092 | 45.9%–50.5% | ||
| 30 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | -3.3 | 915 | 45.8%–50.7% | ||
| 31 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -3.2 | 680 | 45.5%–51.1% | ||
| 32 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -3.2 | 2,126 | 46.6%–50.0% | ||
| 33 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -3.0 | 4,279 | 47.2%–49.7% | ||
| 34 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.0 | 520 | 45.4%–51.5% | ||
| 35 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -3.0 | 5,812 | 47.4%–49.5% | ||
| 36 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -3.0 | 10,283 | 47.7%–49.3% | ||
| 37 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.9 | 783 | 46.0%–51.2% | ||
| 38 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.9 | 612 | 45.8%–51.5% | ||
| 39 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -2.9 | 877 | 46.2%–51.2% | ||
| 40 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.7 | 778 | 46.1%–51.4% | ||
| 41 | 九尾妖狐辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -2.7 | 572 | 45.9%–51.8% | ||
| 42 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.7 | 3,377 | 47.5%–50.2% | ||
| 43 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -2.7 | 971 | 46.4%–51.2% | ||
| 44 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.6 | 6,630 | 47.9%–49.9% | ||
| 45 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.4 | 7,475 | 48.1%–50.0% | ||
| 46 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -2.4 | 7,538 | 48.1%–50.0% | ||
| 47 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -2.4 | 851 | 46.6%–51.6% | ||
| 48 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.4 | 5,122 | 48.0%–50.2% | ||
| 49 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.4 | 1,427 | 47.1%–51.1% | ||
| 50 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.3 | 1,104 | 47.0%–51.5% | ||
| 51 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -2.2 | 4,389 | 48.1%–50.5% | ||
| 52 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.1 | 555 | 46.4%–52.4% | ||
| 53 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -2.1 | 2,553 | 47.9%–51.0% | ||
| 54 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -2.1 | 1,060 | 47.1%–51.8% | ||
| 55 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -2.1 | 884 | 47.0%–51.9% | ||
| 56 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -2.0 | 7,700 | 48.5%–50.4% | ||
| 57 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -2.0 | 5,982 | 48.4%–50.5% | ||
| 58 | 卡牌大师辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | -2.0 | 602 | 46.6%–52.4% | ||
| 59 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -2.0 | 1,812 | 47.7%–51.3% | ||
| 60 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -2.0 | 1,545 | 47.5%–51.5% | ||
| 61 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | -2.0 | 16,967 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 62 | 暗黑元首辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -2.0 | 650 | 46.7%–52.3% | ||
| 63 | 虚空先知辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -2.0 | 680 | 46.8%–52.3% | ||
| 64 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | -1.9 | 1,252 | 47.4%–51.7% | ||
| 65 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -1.9 | 20,900 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 66 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | -1.9 | 932 | 47.2%–52.1% | ||
| 67 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.9 | 6,015 | 48.6%–50.7% | ||
| 68 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.8 | 3,607 | 48.4%–51.1% | ||
| 69 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | -1.7 | 1,096 | 47.5%–52.1% | ||
| 70 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | -1.7 | 1,101 | 47.5%–52.1% | ||
| 71 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.7 | 2,096 | 48.1%–51.5% | ||
| 72 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.6 | 10,528 | 49.1%–50.7% | ||
| 73 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 1,384 | 47.8%–51.9% | ||
| 74 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.6 | 732 | 47.2%–52.6% | ||
| 75 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.6 | 7,311 | 49.0%–50.9% | ||
| 76 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | -1.6 | 8,428 | 49.0%–50.8% | ||
| 77 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.6 | 34,297 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 78 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -1.6 | 13,663 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 79 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.5 | 2,860 | 48.5%–51.5% | ||
| 80 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.5 | 12,236 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 81 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.4 | 6,941 | 49.1%–51.1% | ||
| 82 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.4 | 9,518 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 83 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.4 | 13,992 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 84 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.4 | 4,141 | 48.9%–51.4% | ||
| 85 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 50.0% | -1.4 | 1,563 | 48.2%–52.1% | ||
| 86 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.3 | 19,704 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 87 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 541 | 47.2%–53.2% | ||
| 88 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.3 | 9,459 | 49.4%–51.1% | ||
| 89 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 2,364 | 48.6%–51.9% | ||
| 90 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.2 | 6,660 | 49.3%–51.3% | ||
| 91 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.2 | 1,193 | 48.1%–52.5% | ||
| 92 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 1,663 | 48.4%–52.3% | ||
| 93 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.2 | 791 | 47.7%–53.0% | ||
| 94 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | -1.1 | 20,864 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 95 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.1 | 8,002 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 96 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -1.1 | 18,726 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 97 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.1 | 2,290 | 48.8%–52.0% | ||
| 98 | 酒桶辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 631 | 47.6%–53.3% | ||
| 99 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 500 | 47.3%–53.5% | ||
| 100 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.1 | 1,081 | 48.1%–52.7% | ||
| 101 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -1.0 | 27,358 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 102 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -1.0 | 9,053 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 103 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | -1.0 | 15,365 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 104 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | -1.0 | 14,104 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 105 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -1.0 | 4,621 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 106 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -1.0 | 2,295 | 48.9%–52.2% | ||
| 107 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -1.0 | 21,765 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 108 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.9 | 8,300 | 49.7%–51.5% | ||
| 109 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | -0.9 | 12,815 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 110 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 1,040 | 48.3%–53.0% | ||
| 111 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 676 | 47.9%–53.5% | ||
| 112 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | -0.8 | 13,508 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 113 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.8 | 1,300 | 48.6%–52.9% | ||
| 114 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | -0.8 | 4,478 | 49.5%–52.0% | ||
| 115 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.7 | 18,517 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 116 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 3,590 | 49.4%–52.1% | ||
| 117 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.7 | 10,439 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 118 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 979 | 48.4%–53.2% | ||
| 119 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.7 | 2,991 | 49.4%–52.3% | ||
| 120 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.7 | 7,259 | 49.9%–51.8% | ||
| 121 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.7 | 31,107 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 122 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.7 | 3,562 | 49.5%–52.2% | ||
| 123 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 3,736 | 49.6%–52.2% | ||
| 124 | 翠神辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 535 | 47.9%–53.9% | ||
| 125 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 2,058 | 49.2%–52.6% | ||
| 126 | 冰霜女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 660 | 48.1%–53.7% | ||
| 127 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | -0.6 | 48,517 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 128 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 2,796 | 49.5%–52.5% | ||
| 129 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 12,160 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 130 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 7,809 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 131 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 13,332 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 132 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 15,287 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 133 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 68,856 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 134 | 腕豪打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 543 | 48.0%–54.0% | ||
| 135 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 1,513 | 49.0%–53.0% | ||
| 136 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 4,437 | 49.8%–52.2% | ||
| 137 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 760 | 48.4%–53.7% | ||
| 138 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 4,090 | 49.8%–52.3% | ||
| 139 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | -0.4 | 14,936 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 140 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 5,983 | 50.0%–52.1% | ||
| 141 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | -0.4 | 4,742 | 49.9%–52.2% | ||
| 142 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 1,773 | 49.2%–52.9% | ||
| 143 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 645 | 48.3%–54.0% | ||
| 144 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | -0.3 | 1,634 | 49.3%–53.1% | ||
| 145 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.3 | 21,119 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 146 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | -0.3 | 10,174 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 147 | 牧魂人打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 522 | 48.2%–54.3% | ||
| 148 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 56,218 | 50.9%–51.6% | ||
| 149 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 20,515 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 150 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 10,469 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 151 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 3,380 | 50.0%–52.7% | ||
| 152 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 33,963 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 153 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 1,104 | 49.1%–53.7% | ||
| 154 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 17,441 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 155 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 23,673 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 156 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 34,205 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 157 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 1,134 | 49.2%–53.7% | ||
| 158 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 6,562 | 50.4%–52.4% | ||
| 159 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 1,468 | 49.4%–53.5% | ||
| 160 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 12,368 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 161 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 36,351 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 162 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 933 | 49.0%–53.9% | ||
| 163 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 17,077 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 164 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 14,854 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 165 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 19,550 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 166 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 2,175 | 49.8%–53.2% | ||
| 167 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 48,191 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 168 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 2,225 | 49.8%–53.2% | ||
| 169 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 15,267 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 170 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | 0.0 | 993 | 49.2%–53.9% | ||
| 171 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | 0.0 | 16,936 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 172 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 9,596 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 173 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 6,064 | 50.5%–52.6% | ||
| 174 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 11,521 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 175 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 2,823 | 50.1%–53.1% | ||
| 176 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 1,834 | 49.8%–53.4% | ||
| 177 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 1,539 | 49.6%–53.6% | ||
| 178 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 8,568 | 50.7%–52.5% | ||
| 179 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 5,287 | 50.5%–52.7% | ||
| 180 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 16,977 | 51.0%–52.3% | ||
| 181 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 36,178 | 51.2%–52.1% | ||
| 182 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 855 | 49.1%–54.2% | ||
| 183 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 8,709 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 184 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 1,120 | 49.4%–53.9% | ||
| 185 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 5,060 | 50.5%–52.8% | ||
| 186 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 3,532 | 50.3%–53.0% | ||
| 187 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 13,563 | 51.0%–52.4% | ||
| 188 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 14,042 | 51.0%–52.4% | ||
| 189 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 33,306 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 190 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 14,077 | 51.0%–52.4% | ||
| 191 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 34,836 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 192 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +0.2 | 1,518 | 49.8%–53.7% | ||
| 193 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 7,717 | 50.8%–52.7% | ||
| 194 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 2,637 | 50.2%–53.3% | ||
| 195 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 28,024 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 196 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 11,923 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 197 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | +0.3 | 27,303 | 51.4%–52.3% | ||
| 198 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.3 | 8,322 | 51.0%–52.7% | ||
| 199 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 4,690 | 50.7%–53.1% | ||
| 200 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 6,801 | 50.9%–52.9% | ||
| 201 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 12,301 | 51.2%–52.7% | ||
| 202 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.4 | 2,727 | 50.4%–53.4% | ||
| 203 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 10,391 | 51.2%–52.8% | ||
| 204 | 破败之王上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.5 | 523 | 49.0%–55.1% | ||
| 205 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 3,857 | 50.7%–53.3% | ||
| 206 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.5 | 1,055 | 49.7%–54.4% | ||
| 207 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 3,313 | 50.7%–53.5% | ||
| 208 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 7,412 | 51.2%–53.1% | ||
| 209 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.6 | 50,253 | 51.8%–52.5% | ||
| 210 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 5,637 | 51.1%–53.2% | ||
| 211 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.7 | 1,504 | 50.2%–54.2% | ||
| 212 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 24,506 | 51.7%–52.7% | ||
| 213 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +0.7 | 1,812 | 50.4%–54.0% | ||
| 214 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 24,137 | 51.7%–52.7% | ||
| 215 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.7 | 3,175 | 50.8%–53.7% | ||
| 216 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 52.4% | +0.7 | 1,117 | 50.0%–54.5% | ||
| 217 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 7,938 | 51.4%–53.2% | ||
| 218 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 14,120 | 51.6%–53.0% | ||
| 219 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 7,249 | 51.3%–53.2% | ||
| 220 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 10,219 | 51.5%–53.1% | ||
| 221 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +0.8 | 1,608 | 50.4%–54.3% | ||
| 222 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +0.8 | 7,153 | 51.4%–53.3% | ||
| 223 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.8 | 1,309 | 50.2%–54.5% | ||
| 224 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 11,758 | 51.6%–53.1% | ||
| 225 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 8,782 | 51.5%–53.3% | ||
| 226 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 12,317 | 51.7%–53.1% | ||
| 227 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 38,454 | 52.0%–52.8% | ||
| 228 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 13,159 | 51.8%–53.2% | ||
| 229 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 9,644 | 51.7%–53.3% | ||
| 230 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 24,581 | 52.0%–53.0% | ||
| 231 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 52.6% | +1.0 | 11,269 | 51.8%–53.3% | ||
| 232 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 52.6% | +1.0 | 5,713 | 51.5%–53.6% | ||
| 233 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.0 | 8,241 | 51.7%–53.4% | ||
| 234 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.1 | 21,770 | 52.0%–53.1% | ||
| 235 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 52.9% | +1.1 | 800 | 50.0%–55.2% | ||
| 236 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.1 | 14,382 | 51.9%–53.3% | ||
| 237 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 52.6% | +1.1 | 9,098 | 51.8%–53.5% | ||
| 238 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.1 | 9,266 | 51.8%–53.5% | ||
| 239 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.1 | 4,816 | 51.5%–53.8% | ||
| 240 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 3,995 | 51.4%–53.9% | ||
| 241 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.2 | 1,971 | 50.9%–54.5% | ||
| 242 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 37,289 | 52.3%–53.1% | ||
| 243 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 12,613 | 52.0%–53.4% | ||
| 244 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.3 | 1,348 | 50.7%–54.9% | ||
| 245 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.3 | 2,337 | 51.1%–54.4% | ||
| 246 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 52.8% | +1.3 | 11,626 | 52.0%–53.5% | ||
| 247 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.3 | 8,036 | 51.9%–53.7% | ||
| 248 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 52.9% | +1.3 | 2,431 | 51.2%–54.4% | ||
| 249 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.3 | 1,193 | 50.6%–55.0% | ||
| 250 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 13,600 | 52.2%–53.6% | ||
| 251 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +1.4 | 938 | 50.5%–55.3% | ||
| 252 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +1.5 | 6,641 | 52.0%–54.0% | ||
| 253 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 53.0% | +1.5 | 19,994 | 52.4%–53.6% | ||
| 254 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 14,850 | 52.4%–53.8% | ||
| 255 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.6 | 1,151 | 50.9%–55.4% | ||
| 256 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.7 | 29,029 | 52.7%–53.6% | ||
| 257 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +1.7 | 60,144 | 52.9%–53.5% | ||
| 258 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +1.7 | 1,405 | 51.2%–55.3% | ||
| 259 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +1.7 | 35,908 | 52.8%–53.7% | ||
| 260 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.8 | 27,812 | 52.8%–53.8% | ||
| 261 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.8 | 16,751 | 52.7%–53.9% | ||
| 262 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +1.8 | 15,089 | 52.6%–54.0% | ||
| 263 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 53.4% | +1.8 | 6,615 | 52.3%–54.3% | ||
| 264 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 53.4% | +1.8 | 13,062 | 52.6%–54.0% | ||
| 265 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +1.8 | 1,032 | 51.0%–55.7% | ||
| 266 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +1.9 | 2,267 | 51.7%–55.0% | ||
| 267 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +1.9 | 21,684 | 52.9%–54.0% | ||
| 268 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +1.9 | 569 | 50.5%–56.4% | ||
| 269 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.0 | 24,967 | 53.0%–54.0% | ||
| 270 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.1 | 1,810 | 51.8%–55.4% | ||
| 271 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +2.1 | 717 | 50.9%–56.4% | ||
| 272 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 53.8% | +2.2 | 9,699 | 52.9%–54.6% | ||
| 273 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.3 | 11,080 | 53.0%–54.6% | ||
| 274 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 54.4% | +2.3 | 857 | 51.3%–56.4% | ||
| 275 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +2.3 | 19,181 | 53.3%–54.4% | ||
| 276 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.4 | 7,944 | 53.0%–54.8% | ||
| 277 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +2.5 | 1,265 | 51.9%–56.1% | ||
| 278 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +2.6 | 2,014 | 52.3%–55.8% | ||
| 279 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +2.6 | 23,819 | 53.5%–54.6% | ||
| 280 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +2.6 | 21,459 | 53.5%–54.7% | ||
| 281 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +2.7 | 2,760 | 52.6%–55.7% | ||
| 282 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +2.7 | 1,601 | 52.3%–56.1% | ||
| 283 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 54.3% | +2.8 | 30,791 | 53.8%–54.8% | ||
| 284 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +3.0 | 19,488 | 54.0%–55.1% | ||
| 285 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 54.7% | +3.1 | 3,982 | 53.3%–55.8% | ||
| 286 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 55.1% | +3.3 | 2,284 | 53.1%–56.4% | ||
| 287 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 55.1% | +3.4 | 3,701 | 53.6%–56.2% |
