段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -5.7 | 1,592 | 43.4%–47.3% | ||
| 2 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 45.6% | -5.3 | 5,309 | 44.7%–46.9% | ||
| 3 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -5.3 | 3,814 | 44.5%–47.1% | ||
| 4 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 44.9% | -5.2 | 1,039 | 43.6%–48.3% | ||
| 5 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -5.1 | 899 | 43.5%–48.4% | ||
| 6 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -5.0 | 508 | 43.0%–49.2% | ||
| 7 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -4.6 | 654 | 43.7%–49.3% | ||
| 8 | 探险家辅助 | 辅助 | 44.9% | -4.5 | 563 | 43.6%–49.5% | ||
| 9 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -4.3 | 906 | 44.3%–49.2% | ||
| 10 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 45.8% | -4.2 | 790 | 44.3%–49.5% | ||
| 11 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 46.4% | -4.0 | 1,124 | 44.9%–49.4% | ||
| 12 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 46.8% | -3.9 | 2,250 | 45.5%–48.8% | ||
| 13 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.8 | 7,172 | 46.4%–48.3% | ||
| 14 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 46.2% | -3.7 | 628 | 44.5%–50.2% | ||
| 15 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 46.2% | -3.7 | 595 | 44.5%–50.4% | ||
| 16 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -3.6 | 28,535 | 47.0%–48.0% | ||
| 17 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.6 | 701 | 44.8%–50.3% | ||
| 18 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | -3.6 | 3,744 | 46.2%–48.9% | ||
| 19 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -3.5 | 2,266 | 46.0%–49.3% | ||
| 20 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | -3.4 | 3,582 | 46.3%–49.0% | ||
| 21 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.4 | 651 | 44.9%–50.5% | ||
| 22 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | -3.4 | 2,653 | 46.2%–49.3% | ||
| 23 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -3.2 | 2,023 | 46.2%–49.7% | ||
| 24 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -3.2 | 568 | 45.0%–50.9% | ||
| 25 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.1 | 912 | 45.5%–50.4% | ||
| 26 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -3.1 | 781 | 45.4%–50.7% | ||
| 27 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -3.0 | 2,290 | 46.4%–49.7% | ||
| 28 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.9 | 581 | 45.2%–51.1% | ||
| 29 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -2.9 | 591 | 45.3%–51.1% | ||
| 30 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.8 | 10,351 | 47.5%–49.1% | ||
| 31 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -2.7 | 3,096 | 47.0%–49.9% | ||
| 32 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.6 | 576 | 45.5%–51.4% | ||
| 33 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -2.6 | 629 | 45.7%–51.4% | ||
| 34 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -2.5 | 556 | 45.6%–51.6% | ||
| 35 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.5 | 872 | 46.1%–51.1% | ||
| 36 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.4 | 1,555 | 46.7%–50.6% | ||
| 37 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -2.4 | 7,869 | 47.8%–49.6% | ||
| 38 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | -2.4 | 11,770 | 48.0%–49.5% | ||
| 39 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -2.3 | 7,531 | 47.8%–49.7% | ||
| 40 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.3 | 1,077 | 46.5%–51.1% | ||
| 41 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.2 | 4,909 | 47.7%–50.0% | ||
| 42 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.2 | 1,154 | 46.7%–51.1% | ||
| 43 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | -2.1 | 2,282 | 47.3%–50.6% | ||
| 44 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -2.1 | 18,871 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 45 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.1 | 12,777 | 48.3%–49.7% | ||
| 46 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.1 | 933 | 46.6%–51.4% | ||
| 47 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -2.1 | 15,044 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 48 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.0 | 523 | 46.1%–52.2% | ||
| 49 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -2.0 | 7,665 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 50 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.9 | 1,250 | 47.0%–51.3% | ||
| 51 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.9 | 967 | 46.8%–51.6% | ||
| 52 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.8 | 512 | 46.2%–52.4% | ||
| 53 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 25,796 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 54 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 13,523 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 55 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -1.7 | 734 | 46.7%–52.1% | ||
| 56 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | -1.7 | 11,277 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 57 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.7 | 634 | 46.6%–52.3% | ||
| 58 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 3,118 | 48.0%–50.9% | ||
| 59 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 2,351 | 47.8%–51.1% | ||
| 60 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 6,392 | 48.6%–50.6% | ||
| 61 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 3,339 | 48.2%–51.0% | ||
| 62 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.5 | 6,423 | 48.6%–50.6% | ||
| 63 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 2,492 | 48.1%–51.2% | ||
| 64 | 酒桶辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | -1.4 | 531 | 46.6%–52.7% | ||
| 65 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -1.4 | 3,256 | 48.3%–51.1% | ||
| 66 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 8,713 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 67 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 12,268 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 68 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.3 | 1,516 | 47.9%–51.8% | ||
| 69 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 14,656 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 70 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 11,613 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 71 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 22,685 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 72 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 517 | 46.9%–53.0% | ||
| 73 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 11,234 | 49.2%–50.7% | ||
| 74 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 7,033 | 49.0%–51.0% | ||
| 75 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 1,466 | 48.0%–52.0% | ||
| 76 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 1,787 | 48.2%–51.9% | ||
| 77 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 2,837 | 48.6%–51.6% | ||
| 78 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 1,447 | 48.1%–52.1% | ||
| 79 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 18,365 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 80 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 8,000 | 49.2%–51.0% | ||
| 81 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 942 | 47.8%–52.6% | ||
| 82 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 5,570 | 49.1%–51.3% | ||
| 83 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 740 | 47.6%–52.9% | ||
| 84 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 696 | 47.5%–53.0% | ||
| 85 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 1,872 | 48.4%–52.1% | ||
| 86 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 40,180 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 87 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 7,099 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 88 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 27,372 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 89 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 14,034 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 90 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 1,630 | 48.4%–52.2% | ||
| 91 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 5,120 | 49.2%–51.4% | ||
| 92 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 10,058 | 49.5%–51.1% | ||
| 93 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 27,103 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 94 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 11,052 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 95 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 5,273 | 49.2%–51.5% | ||
| 96 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 5,174 | 49.2%–51.5% | ||
| 97 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 14,149 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 98 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 16,229 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 99 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 7,974 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 100 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 5,029 | 49.3%–51.6% | ||
| 101 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 1,537 | 48.5%–52.4% | ||
| 102 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 16,228 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 103 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 8,750 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 104 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 1,829 | 48.7%–52.4% | ||
| 105 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 14,209 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 106 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 15,518 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 107 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 9,865 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 108 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 6,032 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 109 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 9,805 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 110 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 2,574 | 49.0%–52.1% | ||
| 111 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 6,713 | 49.6%–51.6% | ||
| 112 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 8,117 | 49.7%–51.5% | ||
| 113 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 1,928 | 48.8%–52.4% | ||
| 114 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 17,246 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 115 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 14,033 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 116 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 614 | 47.8%–53.5% | ||
| 117 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 14,757 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 118 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 12,325 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 119 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 7,899 | 49.8%–51.6% | ||
| 120 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 12,164 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 121 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 854 | 48.2%–53.2% | ||
| 122 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 2,383 | 49.1%–52.3% | ||
| 123 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 7,899 | 49.8%–51.6% | ||
| 124 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 2,387 | 49.1%–52.3% | ||
| 125 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 861 | 48.2%–53.2% | ||
| 126 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 11,808 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 127 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 18,139 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 128 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 7,157 | 49.8%–51.7% | ||
| 129 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 30,378 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 130 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 2,982 | 49.3%–52.2% | ||
| 131 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 27,213 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 132 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 6,822 | 49.8%–51.8% | ||
| 133 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 2,288 | 49.2%–52.5% | ||
| 134 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 23,818 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 135 | 元素女皇上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 589 | 47.9%–53.8% | ||
| 136 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 5,094 | 49.7%–52.0% | ||
| 137 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 1,258 | 48.8%–53.1% | ||
| 138 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 1,305 | 48.8%–53.0% | ||
| 139 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 637 | 48.1%–53.8% | ||
| 140 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 3,417 | 49.6%–52.3% | ||
| 141 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 17,405 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 142 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 11,837 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 143 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 5,095 | 49.8%–52.1% | ||
| 144 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 45,348 | 50.6%–51.4% | ||
| 145 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 54,388 | 50.7%–51.4% | ||
| 146 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 1,006 | 48.7%–53.5% | ||
| 147 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 998 | 48.7%–53.5% | ||
| 148 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 6,752 | 50.1%–52.1% | ||
| 149 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 4,953 | 50.0%–52.3% | ||
| 150 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 774 | 48.5%–53.8% | ||
| 151 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 8,897 | 50.3%–52.0% | ||
| 152 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 1,399 | 49.1%–53.2% | ||
| 153 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 1,141 | 48.9%–53.4% | ||
| 154 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 6,851 | 50.2%–52.2% | ||
| 155 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 5,810 | 50.2%–52.3% | ||
| 156 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 1,592 | 49.3%–53.2% | ||
| 157 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 1,416 | 49.2%–53.3% | ||
| 158 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 1,654 | 49.3%–53.2% | ||
| 159 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 17,173 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 160 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 32,867 | 50.8%–51.7% | ||
| 161 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 1,072 | 49.0%–53.6% | ||
| 162 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 10,475 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 163 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 3,371 | 49.9%–52.7% | ||
| 164 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 8,846 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 165 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 9,428 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 166 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 17,243 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 167 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 4,846 | 50.2%–52.5% | ||
| 168 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 13,051 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 169 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 540 | 48.4%–54.4% | ||
| 170 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 28,052 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 171 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 9,922 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 172 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 7,785 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 173 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 11,291 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 174 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 3,267 | 50.0%–52.8% | ||
| 175 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 1,126 | 49.2%–53.7% | ||
| 176 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 17,003 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 177 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 9,176 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 178 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 31,890 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 179 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 13,325 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 180 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 33,027 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 181 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 4,210 | 50.3%–52.8% | ||
| 182 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 9,294 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 183 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 772 | 48.9%–54.2% | ||
| 184 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 13,369 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 185 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 7,369 | 50.6%–52.5% | ||
| 186 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 31,402 | 51.2%–52.1% | ||
| 187 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 11,209 | 50.9%–52.4% | ||
| 188 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 6,866 | 50.7%–52.7% | ||
| 189 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 1,753 | 49.9%–53.6% | ||
| 190 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 12,614 | 51.0%–52.5% | ||
| 191 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 948 | 49.3%–54.2% | ||
| 192 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 21,555 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 193 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 27,031 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 194 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 3,948 | 50.6%–53.1% | ||
| 195 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 16,372 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 196 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 12,498 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 197 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 10,900 | 51.1%–52.7% | ||
| 198 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 971 | 49.5%–54.3% | ||
| 199 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 3,934 | 50.7%–53.2% | ||
| 200 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 3,594 | 50.6%–53.3% | ||
| 201 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 9,310 | 51.1%–52.8% | ||
| 202 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 1,099 | 49.8%–54.3% | ||
| 203 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 860 | 49.6%–54.6% | ||
| 204 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 3,598 | 50.8%–53.5% | ||
| 205 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.1 | 847 | 49.6%–54.7% | ||
| 206 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 2,133 | 50.5%–53.9% | ||
| 207 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 4,933 | 51.0%–53.3% | ||
| 208 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 5,534 | 51.1%–53.3% | ||
| 209 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 25,879 | 51.7%–52.7% | ||
| 210 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 22,132 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 211 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 2,522 | 50.7%–53.8% | ||
| 212 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 20,945 | 51.7%–52.9% | ||
| 213 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 12,243 | 51.6%–53.0% | ||
| 214 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 2,175 | 50.7%–54.0% | ||
| 215 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.3 | 9,155 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 216 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 1,821 | 50.5%–54.2% | ||
| 217 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 1,009 | 50.0%–54.7% | ||
| 218 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 1,334 | 50.3%–54.5% | ||
| 219 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 9,907 | 51.6%–53.2% | ||
| 220 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 19,066 | 51.9%–53.0% | ||
| 221 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 52.5% | +1.4 | 23,357 | 51.9%–53.0% | ||
| 222 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 2,195 | 50.9%–54.2% | ||
| 223 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.4 | 1,264 | 50.4%–54.7% | ||
| 224 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 18,601 | 52.0%–53.2% | ||
| 225 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 5,906 | 51.5%–53.6% | ||
| 226 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 1,575 | 50.6%–54.5% | ||
| 227 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 13,673 | 51.9%–53.3% | ||
| 228 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 33,664 | 52.2%–53.1% | ||
| 229 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 8,429 | 51.8%–53.5% | ||
| 230 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 3,355 | 51.3%–54.0% | ||
| 231 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 52.9% | +1.6 | 1,759 | 50.8%–54.5% | ||
| 232 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 2,332 | 51.1%–54.3% | ||
| 233 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 4,324 | 51.5%–53.9% | ||
| 234 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 16,369 | 52.1%–53.3% | ||
| 235 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 7,938 | 51.8%–53.6% | ||
| 236 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 5,638 | 51.7%–53.8% | ||
| 237 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.7 | 2,409 | 51.2%–54.4% | ||
| 238 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 6,801 | 51.9%–53.8% | ||
| 239 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 6,552 | 51.9%–53.9% | ||
| 240 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 16,834 | 52.3%–53.5% | ||
| 241 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +1.8 | 1,175 | 50.7%–55.1% | ||
| 242 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 15,098 | 52.3%–53.6% | ||
| 243 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +1.9 | 903 | 50.5%–55.4% | ||
| 244 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +1.9 | 49,823 | 52.6%–53.3% | ||
| 245 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.9 | 19,630 | 52.4%–53.6% | ||
| 246 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +1.9 | 17,666 | 52.4%–53.6% | ||
| 247 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.9 | 5,185 | 51.9%–54.2% | ||
| 248 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.0 | 601 | 50.2%–56.0% | ||
| 249 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.0 | 18,632 | 52.5%–53.7% | ||
| 250 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +2.0 | 22,830 | 52.6%–53.7% | ||
| 251 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 7,267 | 52.2%–54.1% | ||
| 252 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 53.5% | +2.2 | 1,666 | 51.4%–55.2% | ||
| 253 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +2.2 | 539 | 50.3%–56.4% | ||
| 254 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.3 | 1,054 | 51.0%–55.7% | ||
| 255 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 53.5% | +2.3 | 8,058 | 52.5%–54.3% | ||
| 256 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.4 | 1,783 | 51.7%–55.4% | ||
| 257 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +2.4 | 4,413 | 52.3%–54.7% | ||
| 258 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +2.6 | 4,254 | 52.4%–54.9% | ||
| 259 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +2.7 | 725 | 51.1%–56.4% | ||
| 260 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.8 | 19,264 | 53.3%–54.5% | ||
| 261 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +2.8 | 1,745 | 52.0%–55.8% | ||
| 262 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 54.3% | +2.8 | 1,539 | 51.9%–55.9% | ||
| 263 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +2.9 | 4,460 | 52.8%–55.2% | ||
| 264 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +2.9 | 1,768 | 52.1%–55.8% | ||
| 265 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +2.9 | 746 | 51.4%–56.7% | ||
| 266 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 55.1% | +3.5 | 1,208 | 52.4%–56.7% | ||
| 267 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 55.5% | +3.5 | 722 | 51.9%–57.3% | ||
| 268 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 55.0% | +3.8 | 9,214 | 54.1%–55.8% | ||
| 269 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 56.8% | +4.4 | 699 | 52.8%–58.3% |
