段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.21–16.22
171819202122
| 1 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -5.5 | 1,679 | 43.5%–47.3% | ||
| 2 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 45.4% | -5.1 | 2,341 | 44.2%–47.4% | ||
| 3 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -4.6 | 662 | 43.5%–49.0% | ||
| 4 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -4.6 | 1,646 | 44.4%–48.2% | ||
| 5 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -4.5 | 1,252 | 44.2%–48.6% | ||
| 6 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -4.3 | 2,357 | 44.9%–48.2% | ||
| 7 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.9 | 2,114 | 45.3%–48.7% | ||
| 8 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 45.7% | -3.9 | 617 | 44.1%–49.8% | ||
| 9 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.8 | 764 | 44.4%–49.7% | ||
| 10 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -3.7 | 1,160 | 45.0%–49.4% | ||
| 11 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.5 | 1,167 | 45.1%–49.5% | ||
| 12 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -3.5 | 11,126 | 46.5%–48.1% | ||
| 13 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -3.4 | 2,529 | 45.9%–49.1% | ||
| 14 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.3 | 770 | 45.0%–50.2% | ||
| 15 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 46.8% | -3.2 | 807 | 45.1%–50.2% | ||
| 16 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -3.2 | 1,218 | 45.5%–49.8% | ||
| 17 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.2 | 573 | 44.7%–50.7% | ||
| 18 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -3.1 | 2,628 | 46.2%–49.3% | ||
| 19 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -3.0 | 1,695 | 46.0%–49.7% | ||
| 20 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 47.0% | -3.0 | 670 | 45.1%–50.7% | ||
| 21 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.8 | 2,871 | 46.5%–49.5% | ||
| 22 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -2.8 | 1,656 | 46.2%–50.0% | ||
| 23 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.7 | 2,672 | 46.6%–49.7% | ||
| 24 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.4 | 1,869 | 46.6%–50.2% | ||
| 25 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -2.4 | 923 | 46.1%–51.0% | ||
| 26 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.3 | 2,028 | 46.8%–50.3% | ||
| 27 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.3 | 3,018 | 47.1%–50.0% | ||
| 28 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | -2.1 | 4,789 | 47.6%–49.9% | ||
| 29 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.1 | 4,202 | 47.5%–50.0% | ||
| 30 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -2.1 | 3,272 | 47.4%–50.2% | ||
| 31 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -2.0 | 2,762 | 47.3%–50.4% | ||
| 32 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -2.0 | 4,409 | 47.7%–50.1% | ||
| 33 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -2.0 | 3,635 | 47.6%–50.2% | ||
| 34 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | -2.0 | 4,706 | 47.7%–50.1% | ||
| 35 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | -2.0 | 2,239 | 47.2%–50.6% | ||
| 36 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.9 | 3,254 | 47.5%–50.3% | ||
| 37 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -1.9 | 6,417 | 47.9%–49.9% | ||
| 38 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.9 | 6,153 | 47.9%–50.0% | ||
| 39 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.7 | 5,873 | 48.1%–50.2% | ||
| 40 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.6 | 3,705 | 47.9%–50.5% | ||
| 41 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.6 | 6,243 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 42 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.6 | 3,158 | 47.8%–50.6% | ||
| 43 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.6 | 9,671 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 44 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.6 | 6,397 | 48.3%–50.3% | ||
| 45 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 2,143 | 47.7%–51.1% | ||
| 46 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.5 | 5,506 | 48.3%–50.5% | ||
| 47 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.5 | 2,536 | 47.8%–51.0% | ||
| 48 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 779 | 46.8%–52.0% | ||
| 49 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.4 | 3,309 | 48.0%–50.8% | ||
| 50 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 2,138 | 47.8%–51.2% | ||
| 51 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 980 | 47.2%–51.9% | ||
| 52 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.2 | 9,176 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 53 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 7,189 | 48.8%–50.7% | ||
| 54 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 2,355 | 48.1%–51.4% | ||
| 55 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 5,234 | 48.7%–50.9% | ||
| 56 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 1,509 | 47.8%–51.8% | ||
| 57 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 846 | 47.2%–52.3% | ||
| 58 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 1,585 | 47.8%–51.7% | ||
| 59 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.0 | 642 | 47.0%–52.7% | ||
| 60 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 686 | 47.1%–52.6% | ||
| 61 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 3,185 | 48.4%–51.3% | ||
| 62 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 7,613 | 48.9%–50.8% | ||
| 63 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.9 | 3,921 | 48.7%–51.2% | ||
| 64 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 20,525 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 65 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 1,222 | 47.8%–52.2% | ||
| 66 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 653 | 47.2%–52.8% | ||
| 67 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 3,095 | 48.6%–51.5% | ||
| 68 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 1,248 | 47.9%–52.2% | ||
| 69 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 3,751 | 48.8%–51.4% | ||
| 70 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 10,177 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 71 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 1,866 | 48.4%–52.0% | ||
| 72 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 1,040 | 47.9%–52.6% | ||
| 73 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 1,017 | 47.9%–52.6% | ||
| 74 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 5,954 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 75 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 4,602 | 49.1%–51.5% | ||
| 76 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 10,382 | 49.5%–51.1% | ||
| 77 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | -0.5 | 1,101 | 48.0%–52.6% | ||
| 78 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 2,457 | 48.8%–51.9% | ||
| 79 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 4,529 | 49.2%–51.6% | ||
| 80 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 859 | 47.9%–52.9% | ||
| 81 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 3,061 | 49.0%–51.9% | ||
| 82 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 6,551 | 49.4%–51.4% | ||
| 83 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 1,367 | 48.4%–52.5% | ||
| 84 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 6,323 | 49.5%–51.5% | ||
| 85 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 3,864 | 49.2%–51.8% | ||
| 86 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 10,152 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 87 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 1,525 | 48.6%–52.5% | ||
| 88 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 1,610 | 48.6%–52.5% | ||
| 89 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 5,593 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 90 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 3,726 | 49.2%–51.9% | ||
| 91 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 648 | 47.7%–53.4% | ||
| 92 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 4,575 | 49.4%–51.8% | ||
| 93 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 3,095 | 49.2%–52.0% | ||
| 94 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 3,280 | 49.2%–52.0% | ||
| 95 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 1,493 | 48.7%–52.7% | ||
| 96 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 4,503 | 49.5%–51.9% | ||
| 97 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.1 | 17,362 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 98 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 512 | 47.7%–53.9% | ||
| 99 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 6,303 | 49.8%–51.8% | ||
| 100 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 3,229 | 49.4%–52.2% | ||
| 101 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | 0.0 | 5,373 | 49.7%–51.9% | ||
| 102 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 1,681 | 49.0%–52.8% | ||
| 103 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 4,297 | 49.7%–52.1% | ||
| 104 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | +0.1 | 4,044 | 49.7%–52.2% | ||
| 105 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 1,352 | 48.9%–53.0% | ||
| 106 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 8,551 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 107 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.2 | 2,870 | 49.5%–52.5% | ||
| 108 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 544 | 48.0%–54.0% | ||
| 109 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 1,439 | 49.0%–53.1% | ||
| 110 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 3,948 | 49.8%–52.3% | ||
| 111 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 4,572 | 49.9%–52.3% | ||
| 112 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | +0.2 | 545 | 48.1%–54.1% | ||
| 113 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 3,174 | 49.7%–52.5% | ||
| 114 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 18,050 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 115 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 4,118 | 49.9%–52.4% | ||
| 116 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 12,029 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 117 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 516 | 48.1%–54.3% | ||
| 118 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 5,012 | 50.1%–52.4% | ||
| 119 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 824 | 48.7%–53.8% | ||
| 120 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 1,736 | 49.4%–53.1% | ||
| 121 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 10,539 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 122 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 4,757 | 50.2%–52.5% | ||
| 123 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 5,029 | 50.2%–52.5% | ||
| 124 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 5,082 | 50.2%–52.5% | ||
| 125 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 15,863 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 126 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 15,884 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 127 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 9,406 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 128 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 2,086 | 49.7%–53.2% | ||
| 129 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 4,248 | 50.2%–52.7% | ||
| 130 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 845 | 48.9%–54.0% | ||
| 131 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 2,908 | 50.0%–52.9% | ||
| 132 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 596 | 48.6%–54.4% | ||
| 133 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 1,274 | 49.3%–53.6% | ||
| 134 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 1,779 | 49.6%–53.3% | ||
| 135 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 2,412 | 49.9%–53.1% | ||
| 136 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 11,991 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 137 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 2,683 | 50.0%–53.0% | ||
| 138 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 10,918 | 50.8%–52.4% | ||
| 139 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +0.8 | 10,127 | 50.8%–52.4% | ||
| 140 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 2,838 | 50.1%–53.1% | ||
| 141 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 1,921 | 49.9%–53.4% | ||
| 142 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 3,197 | 50.3%–53.1% | ||
| 143 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 5,032 | 50.6%–52.9% | ||
| 144 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 1,173 | 49.5%–54.0% | ||
| 145 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 3,852 | 50.5%–53.1% | ||
| 146 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 3,731 | 50.5%–53.1% | ||
| 147 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 9,629 | 51.0%–52.7% | ||
| 148 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 3,520 | 50.5%–53.2% | ||
| 149 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 698 | 49.2%–54.7% | ||
| 150 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.2 | 8,128 | 51.1%–52.9% | ||
| 151 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 3,115 | 50.6%–53.5% | ||
| 152 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 7,300 | 51.1%–53.0% | ||
| 153 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 5,175 | 50.9%–53.2% | ||
| 154 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 7,555 | 51.1%–53.0% | ||
| 155 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 1,282 | 49.9%–54.2% | ||
| 156 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 4,856 | 50.9%–53.2% | ||
| 157 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 9,628 | 51.3%–52.9% | ||
| 158 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.3 | 1,801 | 50.3%–54.0% | ||
| 159 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.3 | 9,471 | 51.3%–53.0% | ||
| 160 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 1,533 | 50.3%–54.2% | ||
| 161 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 2,721 | 50.7%–53.8% | ||
| 162 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 5,583 | 51.2%–53.4% | ||
| 163 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 2,158 | 50.6%–54.0% | ||
| 164 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 604 | 49.4%–55.2% | ||
| 165 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 2,936 | 50.9%–53.8% | ||
| 166 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.5 | 521 | 49.3%–55.4% | ||
| 167 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.6 | 9,284 | 51.6%–53.3% | ||
| 168 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.6 | 7,129 | 51.5%–53.4% | ||
| 169 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.6 | 6,866 | 51.5%–53.5% | ||
| 170 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 52.6% | +1.7 | 3,731 | 51.2%–53.9% | ||
| 171 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 52.7% | +1.7 | 4,665 | 51.4%–53.8% | ||
| 172 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.8 | 2,871 | 51.1%–54.1% | ||
| 173 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 52.7% | +1.8 | 7,012 | 51.6%–53.6% | ||
| 174 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 833 | 50.1%–55.2% | ||
| 175 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.8 | 3,090 | 51.2%–54.1% | ||
| 176 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 52.8% | +1.9 | 4,706 | 51.6%–53.9% | ||
| 177 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.9 | 10,700 | 52.0%–53.6% | ||
| 178 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.9 | 2,635 | 51.3%–54.3% | ||
| 179 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.9 | 932 | 50.4%–55.2% | ||
| 180 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.0 | 570 | 49.9%–55.8% | ||
| 181 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 52.9% | +2.0 | 4,350 | 51.6%–54.1% | ||
| 182 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.0 | 12,827 | 52.2%–53.6% | ||
| 183 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +2.1 | 7,545 | 52.0%–53.8% | ||
| 184 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.1 | 20,712 | 52.4%–53.5% | ||
| 185 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.1 | 853 | 50.4%–55.5% | ||
| 186 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.2 | 584 | 50.1%–56.0% | ||
| 187 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.2 | 587 | 50.2%–56.0% | ||
| 188 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.3 | 2,346 | 51.5%–54.8% | ||
| 189 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +2.3 | 1,986 | 51.4%–54.9% | ||
| 190 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +2.6 | 4,968 | 52.3%–54.6% | ||
| 191 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +2.8 | 1,304 | 51.5%–55.8% | ||
| 192 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +2.8 | 802 | 51.1%–56.3% | ||
| 193 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 54.2% | +2.9 | 1,397 | 51.7%–55.8% | ||
| 194 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +3.1 | 5,699 | 52.9%–55.0% | ||
| 195 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +3.4 | 696 | 51.5%–56.9% | ||
| 196 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +3.5 | 1,534 | 52.3%–56.3% | ||
| 197 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 56.1% | +3.8 | 510 | 51.5%–57.7% |
