段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.20–16.21
161718192021
| 1 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 42.4% | -6.9 | 1,265 | 41.3%–45.6% | ||
| 2 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 41.8% | -6.7 | 706 | 41.0%–46.4% | ||
| 3 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 42.9% | -6.3 | 1,060 | 41.8%–46.4% | ||
| 4 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -6.1 | 926 | 41.9%–46.7% | ||
| 5 | 德玛西亚之力打野 | 打野 | 43.2% | -5.9 | 848 | 42.0%–47.1% | ||
| 6 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 44.1% | -5.8 | 2,436 | 43.0%–46.2% | ||
| 7 | 披甲龙龟上路 | 上路 | 42.6% | -5.6 | 512 | 41.7%–47.8% | ||
| 8 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -5.6 | 11,540 | 44.0%–45.5% | ||
| 9 | 探险家上路 | 上路 | 42.9% | -5.5 | 566 | 41.9%–47.8% | ||
| 10 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -5.5 | 1,305 | 42.8%–47.0% | ||
| 11 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -5.5 | 16,945 | 44.3%–45.5% | ||
| 12 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -5.3 | 2,612 | 43.5%–46.6% | ||
| 13 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -5.0 | 859 | 42.9%–47.9% | ||
| 14 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -4.8 | 815 | 43.0%–48.2% | ||
| 15 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -4.8 | 1,483 | 43.6%–47.6% | ||
| 16 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -4.7 | 947 | 43.2%–48.1% | ||
| 17 | 封魔剑魂打野 | 打野 | 44.0% | -4.6 | 516 | 42.7%–48.8% | ||
| 18 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -4.6 | 3,462 | 44.4%–47.1% | ||
| 19 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -4.5 | 10,273 | 45.1%–46.7% | ||
| 20 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -4.5 | 1,021 | 43.6%–48.3% | ||
| 21 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -4.5 | 1,175 | 43.7%–48.2% | ||
| 22 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -4.4 | 14,745 | 45.3%–46.6% | ||
| 23 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -4.4 | 1,730 | 44.1%–47.9% | ||
| 24 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -4.4 | 6,671 | 45.0%–47.0% | ||
| 25 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -4.4 | 5,722 | 45.0%–47.1% | ||
| 26 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -4.2 | 10,446 | 45.4%–47.0% | ||
| 27 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -4.1 | 2,174 | 44.6%–48.0% | ||
| 28 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -4.0 | 878 | 43.9%–48.9% | ||
| 29 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -4.0 | 2,728 | 44.9%–47.9% | ||
| 30 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -3.8 | 4,154 | 45.4%–47.8% | ||
| 31 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.7 | 874 | 44.2%–49.2% | ||
| 32 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.6 | 653 | 43.9%–49.6% | ||
| 33 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -3.6 | 12,940 | 46.0%–47.5% | ||
| 34 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -3.6 | 584 | 43.9%–49.7% | ||
| 35 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -3.6 | 1,166 | 44.6%–49.1% | ||
| 36 | 赏金猎人中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.5 | 839 | 44.3%–49.4% | ||
| 37 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -3.4 | 538 | 44.0%–50.0% | ||
| 38 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -3.3 | 17,409 | 46.5%–47.8% | ||
| 39 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -3.2 | 10,066 | 46.4%–48.0% | ||
| 40 | 圣枪游侠上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.2 | 640 | 44.4%–50.1% | ||
| 41 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.1 | 857 | 44.8%–49.8% | ||
| 42 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -3.1 | 5,527 | 46.3%–48.4% | ||
| 43 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -3.0 | 5,044 | 46.3%–48.5% | ||
| 44 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.9 | 714 | 44.7%–50.2% | ||
| 45 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.9 | 17,710 | 46.9%–48.1% | ||
| 46 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.9 | 3,734 | 46.2%–48.8% | ||
| 47 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -2.9 | 1,600 | 45.6%–49.5% | ||
| 48 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -2.8 | 6,892 | 46.6%–48.5% | ||
| 49 | 暗夜猎手中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -2.8 | 509 | 44.6%–50.7% | ||
| 50 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.7 | 5,136 | 46.5%–48.8% | ||
| 51 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -2.7 | 15,394 | 47.1%–48.4% | ||
| 52 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -2.7 | 16,560 | 47.1%–48.4% | ||
| 53 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.6 | 3,376 | 46.4%–49.1% | ||
| 54 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.6 | 5,574 | 46.7%–48.8% | ||
| 55 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.6 | 1,393 | 45.8%–49.9% | ||
| 56 | 卡牌大师下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -2.6 | 594 | 44.9%–50.7% | ||
| 57 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.5 | 2,388 | 46.3%–49.5% | ||
| 58 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -2.5 | 4,190 | 46.6%–49.1% | ||
| 59 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.5 | 6,692 | 46.9%–48.9% | ||
| 60 | 盲僧中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.5 | 590 | 45.0%–50.9% | ||
| 61 | 寒冰射手中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.4 | 712 | 45.3%–50.7% | ||
| 62 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -2.4 | 1,704 | 46.2%–49.9% | ||
| 63 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.3 | 6,563 | 47.1%–49.1% | ||
| 64 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -2.3 | 64,412 | 47.8%–48.5% | ||
| 65 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.3 | 1,819 | 46.3%–50.0% | ||
| 66 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -2.3 | 9,293 | 47.3%–49.0% | ||
| 67 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.2 | 7,188 | 47.2%–49.2% | ||
| 68 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.2 | 48,936 | 47.8%–48.6% | ||
| 69 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.1 | 4,276 | 47.0%–49.5% | ||
| 70 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.1 | 5,907 | 47.2%–49.3% | ||
| 71 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.1 | 1,380 | 46.2%–50.3% | ||
| 72 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.1 | 1,149 | 46.1%–50.6% | ||
| 73 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.1 | 2,869 | 46.9%–49.8% | ||
| 74 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.0 | 597 | 45.5%–51.3% | ||
| 75 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.9 | 1,601 | 46.5%–50.4% | ||
| 76 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.8 | 22,444 | 48.0%–49.1% | ||
| 77 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.8 | 1,718 | 46.7%–50.5% | ||
| 78 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.8 | 1,178 | 46.4%–50.8% | ||
| 79 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.8 | 11,357 | 47.9%–49.4% | ||
| 80 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 10,294 | 47.9%–49.5% | ||
| 81 | 铁血狼母中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.7 | 710 | 45.9%–51.4% | ||
| 82 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 10,162 | 47.9%–49.5% | ||
| 83 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 2,980 | 47.2%–50.2% | ||
| 84 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.7 | 9,906 | 47.9%–49.5% | ||
| 85 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.7 | 4,644 | 47.6%–49.9% | ||
| 86 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.7 | 5,677 | 47.7%–49.8% | ||
| 87 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.6 | 2,021 | 47.0%–50.5% | ||
| 88 | 雪原双子中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.6 | 1,038 | 46.4%–51.1% | ||
| 89 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.6 | 8,639 | 48.0%–49.7% | ||
| 90 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 1,905 | 47.0%–50.6% | ||
| 91 | 星籁歌姬中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.6 | 557 | 45.9%–51.8% | ||
| 92 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 4,185 | 47.6%–50.1% | ||
| 93 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 1,146 | 46.6%–51.1% | ||
| 94 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 1,455 | 46.9%–51.0% | ||
| 95 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 29,144 | 48.5%–49.4% | ||
| 96 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 20,488 | 48.4%–49.5% | ||
| 97 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 23,232 | 48.4%–49.5% | ||
| 98 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 16,118 | 48.3%–49.6% | ||
| 99 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.4 | 720 | 46.3%–51.7% | ||
| 100 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 5,651 | 48.0%–50.1% | ||
| 101 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.3 | 602 | 46.2%–52.0% | ||
| 102 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 9,544 | 48.3%–49.9% | ||
| 103 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 1,524 | 47.1%–51.1% | ||
| 104 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 3,525 | 47.8%–50.5% | ||
| 105 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 20,524 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 106 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.3 | 760 | 46.5%–51.8% | ||
| 107 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 998 | 46.8%–51.5% | ||
| 108 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 9,681 | 48.3%–50.0% | ||
| 109 | 腕豪打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 554 | 46.2%–52.2% | ||
| 110 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.2 | 818 | 46.6%–51.8% | ||
| 111 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 15,929 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 112 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 3,734 | 47.9%–50.5% | ||
| 113 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 876 | 46.7%–51.7% | ||
| 114 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 16,377 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 115 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.1 | 997 | 46.9%–51.6% | ||
| 116 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 26,569 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 117 | 荆棘之兴中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.1 | 777 | 46.7%–51.9% | ||
| 118 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 20,991 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 119 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 7,966 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 120 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 2,150 | 47.7%–51.0% | ||
| 121 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.0 | 23,206 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 122 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.0 | 3,083 | 48.0%–50.9% | ||
| 123 | 荣耀行刑官上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 558 | 46.5%–52.4% | ||
| 124 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 18,766 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 125 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 14,634 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 126 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 14,445 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 127 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 1,347 | 47.5%–51.7% | ||
| 128 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 20,728 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 129 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 8,494 | 48.7%–50.5% | ||
| 130 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 1,454 | 47.6%–51.6% | ||
| 131 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 1,368 | 47.6%–51.7% | ||
| 132 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 3,753 | 48.4%–51.0% | ||
| 133 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 36,750 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 134 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 29,572 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 135 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 1,196 | 47.5%–51.9% | ||
| 136 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 12,853 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 137 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 3,317 | 48.4%–51.2% | ||
| 138 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 27,476 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 139 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 6,266 | 48.8%–50.8% | ||
| 140 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 23,699 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 141 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 2,303 | 48.2%–51.5% | ||
| 142 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 14,390 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 143 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 23,289 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 144 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 3,087 | 48.4%–51.3% | ||
| 145 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 6,629 | 48.9%–50.9% | ||
| 146 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 7,219 | 48.9%–50.8% | ||
| 147 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 8,584 | 49.0%–50.8% | ||
| 148 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 27,980 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 149 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 6,949 | 49.0%–51.0% | ||
| 150 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 14,467 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 151 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 10,403 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 152 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 33,158 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 153 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 1,821 | 48.3%–51.9% | ||
| 154 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 6,192 | 49.1%–51.2% | ||
| 155 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 2,891 | 48.7%–51.6% | ||
| 156 | 武器大师中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 619 | 47.3%–53.0% | ||
| 157 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 8,816 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 158 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 11,808 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 159 | 法外狂徒上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 534 | 47.2%–53.3% | ||
| 160 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 1,133 | 48.0%–52.5% | ||
| 161 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 1,316 | 48.1%–52.4% | ||
| 162 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 22,216 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 163 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 18,981 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 164 | 天启者中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 587 | 47.4%–53.2% | ||
| 165 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 1,402 | 48.2%–52.4% | ||
| 166 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 16,245 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 167 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 2,598 | 48.8%–51.9% | ||
| 168 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 708 | 47.7%–53.1% | ||
| 169 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 13,086 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 170 | 暗裔剑魔中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 674 | 47.7%–53.2% | ||
| 171 | 瘟疫之源中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 557 | 47.4%–53.4% | ||
| 172 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 7,973 | 49.5%–51.4% | ||
| 173 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 2,096 | 48.8%–52.2% | ||
| 174 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 78,342 | 50.2%–50.8% | ||
| 175 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 13,723 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 176 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 2,055 | 48.8%–52.2% | ||
| 177 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 2,716 | 49.0%–52.0% | ||
| 178 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 730 | 47.8%–53.2% | ||
| 179 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 6,117 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 180 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 6,357 | 49.6%–51.6% | ||
| 181 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 3,392 | 49.2%–52.0% | ||
| 182 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 7,943 | 49.7%–51.5% | ||
| 183 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 44,401 | 50.3%–51.0% | ||
| 184 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 18,119 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 185 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 1,442 | 48.6%–52.7% | ||
| 186 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 12,746 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 187 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 12,467 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 188 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 16,320 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 189 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 33,407 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 190 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 19,838 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 191 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 34,611 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 192 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 6,739 | 49.8%–51.7% | ||
| 193 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 9,669 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 194 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 19,931 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 195 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 6,654 | 49.8%–51.8% | ||
| 196 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 49,805 | 50.5%–51.2% | ||
| 197 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 49,183 | 50.5%–51.2% | ||
| 198 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 39,436 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 199 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 4,753 | 49.7%–52.0% | ||
| 200 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 2,685 | 49.3%–52.4% | ||
| 201 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 8,398 | 50.0%–51.8% | ||
| 202 | 牧魂人中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 945 | 48.5%–53.3% | ||
| 203 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 5,646 | 49.8%–52.0% | ||
| 204 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 1,135 | 48.7%–53.2% | ||
| 205 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 18,858 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 206 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 6,296 | 49.9%–52.0% | ||
| 207 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 2,511 | 49.4%–52.6% | ||
| 208 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 13,828 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 209 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 1,797 | 49.2%–52.9% | ||
| 210 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 7,491 | 50.1%–52.0% | ||
| 211 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 1,224 | 48.9%–53.2% | ||
| 212 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 50,002 | 50.7%–51.4% | ||
| 213 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 3,099 | 49.7%–52.5% | ||
| 214 | 诺克萨斯之手中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 539 | 48.1%–54.1% | ||
| 215 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 4,463 | 50.0%–52.4% | ||
| 216 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 10,224 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 217 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 920 | 48.8%–53.7% | ||
| 218 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 15,222 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 219 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 20,200 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 220 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 11,000 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 221 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 5,425 | 50.2%–52.4% | ||
| 222 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 1,355 | 49.2%–53.4% | ||
| 223 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 28,223 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 224 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 2,174 | 49.7%–53.0% | ||
| 225 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 6,348 | 50.3%–52.4% | ||
| 226 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 11,033 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 227 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 19,758 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 228 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 9,340 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 229 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 37,823 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 230 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 2,713 | 49.9%–52.9% | ||
| 231 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 1,501 | 49.4%–53.4% | ||
| 232 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 16,093 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 233 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 16,188 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 234 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 15,788 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 235 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 5,095 | 50.4%–52.6% | ||
| 236 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 6,029 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 237 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 1,652 | 49.6%–53.4% | ||
| 238 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 7,108 | 50.6%–52.5% | ||
| 239 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 15,251 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 240 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 11,537 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 241 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 4,123 | 50.3%–52.8% | ||
| 242 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 49,087 | 51.2%–51.9% | ||
| 243 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 1,993 | 49.8%–53.3% | ||
| 244 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 1,612 | 49.7%–53.5% | ||
| 245 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 1,342 | 49.5%–53.7% | ||
| 246 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 1,704 | 49.7%–53.5% | ||
| 247 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 5,416 | 50.5%–52.7% | ||
| 248 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 39,516 | 51.2%–52.1% | ||
| 249 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 3,019 | 50.2%–53.1% | ||
| 250 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 177,301 | 51.5%–51.9% | ||
| 251 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 29,105 | 51.2%–52.1% | ||
| 252 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 1,017 | 49.3%–54.0% | ||
| 253 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 21,955 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 254 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 1,078 | 49.4%–54.0% | ||
| 255 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 5,280 | 50.6%–52.8% | ||
| 256 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 6,182 | 50.7%–52.8% | ||
| 257 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 5,115 | 50.6%–52.9% | ||
| 258 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.4 | 1,156 | 49.5%–54.0% | ||
| 259 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.4 | 1,577 | 49.8%–53.7% | ||
| 260 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 15,477 | 51.1%–52.4% | ||
| 261 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +1.4 | 2,434 | 50.2%–53.4% | ||
| 262 | 大发明家下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.4 | 574 | 48.8%–54.7% | ||
| 263 | 德邦总管中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.4 | 850 | 49.3%–54.3% | ||
| 264 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.4 | 1,630 | 49.9%–53.7% | ||
| 265 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.4 | 1,512 | 49.8%–53.8% | ||
| 266 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 15,668 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 267 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.4 | 4,000 | 50.6%–53.1% | ||
| 268 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 6,323 | 50.9%–53.0% | ||
| 269 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.6 | 2,220 | 50.3%–53.6% | ||
| 270 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 15,500 | 51.4%–52.8% | ||
| 271 | 破败之王中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.7 | 765 | 49.5%–54.7% | ||
| 272 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.7 | 2,415 | 50.5%–53.7% | ||
| 273 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 1,294 | 50.0%–54.3% | ||
| 274 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.7 | 9,119 | 51.3%–53.0% | ||
| 275 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.8 | 1,219 | 50.0%–54.4% | ||
| 276 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.9 | 2,343 | 50.6%–53.9% | ||
| 277 | 无极剑圣中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.9 | 679 | 49.5%–55.1% | ||
| 278 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.9 | 10,719 | 51.5%–53.1% | ||
| 279 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.9 | 33,108 | 51.9%–52.8% | ||
| 280 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.9 | 5,204 | 51.2%–53.5% | ||
| 281 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +2.0 | 30,291 | 51.9%–52.8% | ||
| 282 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +2.0 | 13,775 | 51.8%–53.1% | ||
| 283 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.1 | 4,968 | 51.3%–53.6% | ||
| 284 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +2.1 | 4,921 | 51.4%–53.7% | ||
| 285 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +2.2 | 15,110 | 52.0%–53.3% | ||
| 286 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.2 | 1,798 | 50.8%–54.5% | ||
| 287 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.3 | 1,672 | 50.8%–54.6% | ||
| 288 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.3 | 4,819 | 51.5%–53.8% | ||
| 289 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +2.3 | 26,516 | 52.2%–53.2% | ||
| 290 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.3 | 2,276 | 51.0%–54.3% | ||
| 291 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.3 | 1,306 | 50.6%–54.8% | ||
| 292 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +2.3 | 14,156 | 52.0%–53.4% | ||
| 293 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.4 | 24,945 | 52.2%–53.3% | ||
| 294 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.4 | 3,219 | 51.4%–54.2% | ||
| 295 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.5 | 16,312 | 52.2%–53.5% | ||
| 296 | 时光守护者中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.5 | 556 | 49.9%–55.9% | ||
| 297 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +2.5 | 1,133 | 50.7%–55.2% | ||
| 298 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.6 | 7,570 | 52.1%–53.9% | ||
| 299 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +2.6 | 9,675 | 52.2%–53.9% | ||
| 300 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.7 | 23,825 | 52.5%–53.6% | ||
| 301 | 牧魂人打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +2.7 | 502 | 50.0%–56.2% | ||
| 302 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.7 | 21,022 | 52.6%–53.7% | ||
| 303 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.7 | 3,374 | 51.8%–54.5% | ||
| 304 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.8 | 9,767 | 52.4%–54.0% | ||
| 305 | 死亡颂唱者中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +2.8 | 576 | 50.3%–56.1% | ||
| 306 | 铁铠冥魂中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +2.9 | 883 | 50.8%–55.8% | ||
| 307 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +2.9 | 652 | 50.5%–56.1% | ||
| 308 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.9 | 24,563 | 52.8%–53.8% | ||
| 309 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.9 | 1,253 | 51.2%–55.5% | ||
| 310 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +3.2 | 26,224 | 53.1%–54.1% | ||
| 311 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +3.3 | 24,994 | 53.2%–54.3% | ||
| 312 | 炼金术士中路 | 中路 | 55.2% | +3.6 | 629 | 51.2%–56.9% | ||
| 313 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +4.0 | 2,516 | 52.8%–56.0% | ||
| 314 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +4.1 | 4,270 | 53.2%–55.7% | ||
| 315 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 55.3% | +4.3 | 1,272 | 52.5%–56.8% | ||
| 316 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 55.6% | +4.3 | 939 | 52.3%–57.1% | ||
| 317 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 55.6% | +4.6 | 1,731 | 53.2%–56.9% | ||
| 318 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 55.2% | +4.7 | 11,412 | 54.4%–55.9% | ||
| 319 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 55.9% | +5.1 | 2,374 | 53.9%–57.1% | ||
| 320 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 55.9% | +5.1 | 2,523 | 54.0%–57.1% |
