段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 43.5% | -5.9 | 1,186 | 42.3%–46.7% | ||
| 2 | 德玛西亚之力打野 | 打野 | 43.0% | -5.9 | 726 | 41.9%–47.3% | ||
| 3 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -5.7 | 1,410 | 42.7%–46.8% | ||
| 4 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -5.6 | 662 | 42.1%–47.7% | ||
| 5 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -5.4 | 2,044 | 43.4%–46.8% | ||
| 6 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -5.2 | 1,913 | 43.5%–47.1% | ||
| 7 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -5.1 | 1,100 | 43.1%–47.6% | ||
| 8 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -5.0 | 8,054 | 44.5%–46.3% | ||
| 9 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -5.0 | 6,168 | 44.4%–46.4% | ||
| 10 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -5.0 | 801 | 42.9%–48.0% | ||
| 11 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 44.1% | -5.0 | 726 | 42.8%–48.1% | ||
| 12 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -4.9 | 9,458 | 44.8%–46.4% | ||
| 13 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -4.7 | 2,637 | 44.2%–47.3% | ||
| 14 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -4.6 | 10,142 | 45.1%–46.7% | ||
| 15 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -4.6 | 1,643 | 44.0%–47.8% | ||
| 16 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -4.5 | 4,668 | 44.8%–47.1% | ||
| 17 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -4.5 | 633 | 43.1%–48.8% | ||
| 18 | 圣枪游侠上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -4.4 | 595 | 43.1%–48.9% | ||
| 19 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -4.4 | 13,338 | 45.4%–46.8% | ||
| 20 | 卡牌大师下路 | 下路 | 44.6% | -4.2 | 516 | 43.2%–49.3% | ||
| 21 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -4.2 | 756 | 43.6%–48.9% | ||
| 22 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -4.2 | 11,209 | 45.5%–47.0% | ||
| 23 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -3.9 | 12,716 | 45.8%–47.2% | ||
| 24 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -3.9 | 1,064 | 44.3%–48.9% | ||
| 25 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.8 | 2,121 | 45.0%–48.4% | ||
| 26 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.7 | 1,688 | 44.8%–48.6% | ||
| 27 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.6 | 1,488 | 44.9%–48.9% | ||
| 28 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.6 | 14,043 | 46.2%–47.6% | ||
| 29 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.4 | 533 | 44.0%–50.1% | ||
| 30 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.4 | 798 | 44.5%–49.7% | ||
| 31 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -3.2 | 6,016 | 46.2%–48.3% | ||
| 32 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -3.2 | 4,099 | 46.0%–48.5% | ||
| 33 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -3.2 | 3,609 | 45.9%–48.6% | ||
| 34 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -3.1 | 14,650 | 46.7%–48.1% | ||
| 35 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.1 | 3,832 | 46.1%–48.7% | ||
| 36 | 赏金猎人中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.0 | 749 | 44.7%–50.1% | ||
| 37 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.0 | 1,687 | 45.5%–49.3% | ||
| 38 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.0 | 2,551 | 45.9%–49.0% | ||
| 39 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -3.0 | 8,396 | 46.6%–48.4% | ||
| 40 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -3.0 | 4,651 | 46.3%–48.7% | ||
| 41 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -2.9 | 12,705 | 46.9%–48.3% | ||
| 42 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -2.9 | 2,149 | 45.9%–49.3% | ||
| 43 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.8 | 3,612 | 46.3%–48.9% | ||
| 44 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.8 | 705 | 44.9%–50.3% | ||
| 45 | 荣耀行刑官上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.7 | 506 | 44.6%–50.8% | ||
| 46 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.7 | 1,067 | 45.4%–50.1% | ||
| 47 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.7 | 1,530 | 45.8%–49.8% | ||
| 48 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -2.6 | 1,082 | 45.5%–50.1% | ||
| 49 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.6 | 812 | 45.2%–50.4% | ||
| 50 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.5 | 5,887 | 46.9%–49.0% | ||
| 51 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.5 | 936 | 45.5%–50.4% | ||
| 52 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.5 | 2,867 | 46.5%–49.5% | ||
| 53 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -2.4 | 20,906 | 47.5%–48.6% | ||
| 54 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -2.3 | 53,946 | 47.8%–48.5% | ||
| 55 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.3 | 775 | 45.6%–50.8% | ||
| 56 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.2 | 6,267 | 47.2%–49.3% | ||
| 57 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.1 | 8,486 | 47.4%–49.2% | ||
| 58 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.1 | 762 | 45.7%–51.0% | ||
| 59 | 暗夜猎手中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.1 | 524 | 45.3%–51.4% | ||
| 60 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.1 | 9,244 | 47.5%–49.2% | ||
| 61 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.1 | 6,116 | 47.3%–49.4% | ||
| 62 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.1 | 517 | 45.3%–51.5% | ||
| 63 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.0 | 7,796 | 47.5%–49.4% | ||
| 64 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.0 | 831 | 45.9%–51.0% | ||
| 65 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.0 | 1,796 | 46.7%–50.3% | ||
| 66 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.9 | 13,473 | 47.8%–49.2% | ||
| 67 | 法外狂徒上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.8 | 505 | 45.5%–51.7% | ||
| 68 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.8 | 1,837 | 46.9%–50.5% | ||
| 69 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 2,661 | 47.2%–50.3% | ||
| 70 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 3,525 | 47.4%–50.1% | ||
| 71 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.7 | 9,216 | 47.9%–49.6% | ||
| 72 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.7 | 4,522 | 47.6%–50.0% | ||
| 73 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.7 | 7,413 | 47.8%–49.7% | ||
| 74 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.7 | 22,013 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 75 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 3,380 | 47.5%–50.2% | ||
| 76 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.6 | 1,524 | 46.9%–50.8% | ||
| 77 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 3,039 | 47.4%–50.3% | ||
| 78 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 7,572 | 48.0%–49.9% | ||
| 79 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.5 | 594 | 46.1%–51.9% | ||
| 80 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.4 | 1,112 | 46.7%–51.3% | ||
| 81 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 13,004 | 48.3%–49.8% | ||
| 82 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 16,953 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 83 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.4 | 947 | 46.6%–51.5% | ||
| 84 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.4 | 41,458 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 85 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 1,588 | 47.2%–51.0% | ||
| 86 | 寒冰射手中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.3 | 649 | 46.3%–51.9% | ||
| 87 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 2,330 | 47.5%–50.8% | ||
| 88 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 1,650 | 47.2%–51.0% | ||
| 89 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 21,378 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 90 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.3 | 15,503 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 91 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.3 | 27,039 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 92 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 1,237 | 47.0%–51.4% | ||
| 93 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.3 | 14,312 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 94 | 星籁歌姬中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.3 | 562 | 46.2%–52.2% | ||
| 95 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.2 | 734 | 46.6%–51.9% | ||
| 96 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 8,193 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 97 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 6,226 | 48.2%–50.3% | ||
| 98 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 5,201 | 48.1%–50.4% | ||
| 99 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.2 | 567 | 46.3%–52.2% | ||
| 100 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.2 | 13,853 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 101 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 1,240 | 47.1%–51.5% | ||
| 102 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.1 | 619 | 46.4%–52.2% | ||
| 103 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 2,990 | 47.9%–50.8% | ||
| 104 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 4,540 | 48.1%–50.5% | ||
| 105 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.1 | 19,393 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 106 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 1,654 | 47.5%–51.3% | ||
| 107 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 3,249 | 48.0%–50.8% | ||
| 108 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.0 | 13,442 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 109 | 荆棘之兴中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 676 | 46.6%–52.2% | ||
| 110 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.0 | 17,221 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 111 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 5,889 | 48.5%–50.6% | ||
| 112 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 936 | 47.1%–52.0% | ||
| 113 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 8,319 | 48.7%–50.5% | ||
| 114 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.9 | 9,400 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 115 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 974 | 47.3%–52.1% | ||
| 116 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.8 | 27,028 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 117 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.8 | 16,679 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 118 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 1,056 | 47.4%–52.0% | ||
| 119 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.8 | 18,560 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 120 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.8 | 7,492 | 48.7%–50.6% | ||
| 121 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.8 | 3,661 | 48.4%–51.0% | ||
| 122 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 3,221 | 48.3%–51.1% | ||
| 123 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 21,373 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 124 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 6,006 | 48.7%–50.8% | ||
| 125 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.7 | 8,004 | 48.9%–50.7% | ||
| 126 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 20,608 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 127 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 2,439 | 48.3%–51.5% | ||
| 128 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 1,198 | 47.7%–52.1% | ||
| 129 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 5,761 | 48.9%–51.0% | ||
| 130 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.5 | 19,888 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 131 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 1,567 | 48.1%–52.0% | ||
| 132 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 7,250 | 49.1%–51.0% | ||
| 133 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 6,568 | 49.1%–51.1% | ||
| 134 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 1,096 | 47.8%–52.4% | ||
| 135 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.4 | 12,451 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 136 | 雪原双子中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 918 | 47.6%–52.5% | ||
| 137 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.4 | 9,547 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 138 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 15,861 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 139 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 7,197 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 140 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 31,790 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 141 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 10,561 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 142 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 1,543 | 48.2%–52.1% | ||
| 143 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.3 | 39,433 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 144 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.3 | 24,732 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 145 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 24,694 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 146 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 14,257 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 147 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 5,875 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 148 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 1,051 | 47.9%–52.6% | ||
| 149 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.2 | 7,164 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 150 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 2,219 | 48.6%–52.0% | ||
| 151 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 13,986 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 152 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 8,463 | 49.4%–51.2% | ||
| 153 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 5,720 | 49.3%–51.4% | ||
| 154 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 30,028 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 155 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 11,866 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 156 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 11,461 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 157 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 6,114 | 49.4%–51.4% | ||
| 158 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 26,811 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 159 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 1,285 | 48.3%–52.6% | ||
| 160 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 8,514 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 161 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 5,156 | 49.3%–51.6% | ||
| 162 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 935 | 48.0%–52.9% | ||
| 163 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 11,263 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 164 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 9,851 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 165 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 1,065 | 48.2%–52.8% | ||
| 166 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 2,231 | 48.8%–52.2% | ||
| 167 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 5,149 | 49.4%–51.6% | ||
| 168 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 5,419 | 49.4%–51.6% | ||
| 169 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 11,610 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 170 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 2,746 | 49.0%–52.1% | ||
| 171 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 22,714 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 172 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.1 | 10,111 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 173 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.1 | 6,321 | 49.6%–51.6% | ||
| 174 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.1 | 27,617 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 175 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.1 | 43,327 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 176 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.1 | 8,820 | 49.7%–51.5% | ||
| 177 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 2,499 | 49.0%–52.2% | ||
| 178 | 铁铠冥魂中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.2 | 768 | 48.0%–53.3% | ||
| 179 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 71,668 | 50.3%–50.9% | ||
| 180 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.2 | 14,155 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 181 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.2 | 611 | 47.8%–53.6% | ||
| 182 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.2 | 2,089 | 49.0%–52.4% | ||
| 183 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.2 | 39,061 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 184 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 1,346 | 48.6%–52.8% | ||
| 185 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 16,746 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 186 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 2,639 | 49.2%–52.3% | ||
| 187 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 598 | 47.8%–53.6% | ||
| 188 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 16,340 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 189 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 5,581 | 49.7%–51.8% | ||
| 190 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 1,774 | 48.9%–52.6% | ||
| 191 | 时光守护者中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 513 | 47.7%–53.8% | ||
| 192 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 1,758 | 48.9%–52.6% | ||
| 193 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 5,362 | 49.7%–51.9% | ||
| 194 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 7,587 | 49.8%–51.7% | ||
| 195 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 16,623 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 196 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 837 | 48.3%–53.4% | ||
| 197 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 2,452 | 49.2%–52.4% | ||
| 198 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 16,697 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 199 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 5,688 | 49.8%–51.9% | ||
| 200 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 2,424 | 49.3%–52.5% | ||
| 201 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 17,360 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 202 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 2,594 | 49.4%–52.5% | ||
| 203 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 871 | 48.5%–53.5% | ||
| 204 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 34,151 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 205 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 1,120 | 48.7%–53.2% | ||
| 206 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 43,117 | 50.6%–51.4% | ||
| 207 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 13,480 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 208 | 德邦总管中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 627 | 48.2%–53.9% | ||
| 209 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 1,417 | 49.0%–53.1% | ||
| 210 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 1,244 | 48.9%–53.3% | ||
| 211 | 暗裔剑魔中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 541 | 48.1%–54.2% | ||
| 212 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 35,595 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 213 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 1,870 | 49.3%–53.0% | ||
| 214 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 10,103 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 215 | 瘟疫之源中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 507 | 48.1%–54.3% | ||
| 216 | 破败之王中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 768 | 48.6%–53.9% | ||
| 217 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 21,446 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 218 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 4,357 | 50.0%–52.5% | ||
| 219 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 4,429 | 50.1%–52.5% | ||
| 220 | 大发明家下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.8 | 527 | 48.2%–54.3% | ||
| 221 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 31,882 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 222 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 2,134 | 49.6%–53.0% | ||
| 223 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 14,239 | 50.6%–52.0% | ||
| 224 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 12,563 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 225 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 6,412 | 50.3%–52.4% | ||
| 226 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 11,881 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 227 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 4,280 | 50.2%–52.6% | ||
| 228 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 9,055 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 229 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 2,046 | 49.7%–53.2% | ||
| 230 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 18,230 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 231 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 22,874 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 232 | 破败之王上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 507 | 48.4%–54.6% | ||
| 233 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 6,826 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 234 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 4,352 | 50.3%–52.7% | ||
| 235 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 147,709 | 51.4%–51.8% | ||
| 236 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 1,314 | 49.5%–53.7% | ||
| 237 | 铁血狼母中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.2 | 664 | 48.8%–54.4% | ||
| 238 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 2,465 | 50.0%–53.2% | ||
| 239 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 3,046 | 50.2%–53.1% | ||
| 240 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 6,212 | 50.6%–52.7% | ||
| 241 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 2,335 | 50.0%–53.3% | ||
| 242 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 25,474 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 243 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 2,344 | 50.1%–53.4% | ||
| 244 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 8,272 | 50.9%–52.7% | ||
| 245 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 42,008 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 246 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.5 | 4,494 | 50.8%–53.2% | ||
| 247 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.5 | 1,116 | 49.7%–54.2% | ||
| 248 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.5 | 8,862 | 51.1%–52.8% | ||
| 249 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.5 | 1,612 | 50.1%–53.9% | ||
| 250 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 14,044 | 51.3%–52.7% | ||
| 251 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.6 | 876 | 49.5%–54.5% | ||
| 252 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.6 | 8,702 | 51.2%–52.9% | ||
| 253 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.6 | 4,024 | 50.8%–53.3% | ||
| 254 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.6 | 12,099 | 51.3%–52.8% | ||
| 255 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.6 | 1,186 | 49.9%–54.3% | ||
| 256 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.7 | 4,906 | 51.0%–53.3% | ||
| 257 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 1,412 | 50.1%–54.2% | ||
| 258 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.7 | 2,215 | 50.5%–53.8% | ||
| 259 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.7 | 3,617 | 50.9%–53.5% | ||
| 260 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +1.8 | 21,891 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 261 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.8 | 5,870 | 51.2%–53.3% | ||
| 262 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.8 | 4,292 | 51.0%–53.5% | ||
| 263 | 无极剑圣中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 588 | 49.3%–55.2% | ||
| 264 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.9 | 1,140 | 50.1%–54.5% | ||
| 265 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.9 | 6,247 | 51.3%–53.4% | ||
| 266 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.0 | 27,269 | 52.0%–52.9% | ||
| 267 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.0 | 12,284 | 51.7%–53.2% | ||
| 268 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +2.0 | 1,225 | 50.3%–54.7% | ||
| 269 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +2.0 | 20,923 | 51.9%–53.1% | ||
| 270 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.0 | 13,563 | 51.8%–53.2% | ||
| 271 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +2.1 | 1,194 | 50.3%–54.7% | ||
| 272 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +2.1 | 4,421 | 51.3%–53.7% | ||
| 273 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.1 | 2,897 | 51.1%–54.0% | ||
| 274 | 牧魂人中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +2.1 | 829 | 50.0%–55.1% | ||
| 275 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +2.1 | 27,168 | 52.1%–53.1% | ||
| 276 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.3 | 1,101 | 50.4%–55.0% | ||
| 277 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +2.3 | 23,646 | 52.2%–53.3% | ||
| 278 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +2.3 | 8,388 | 51.9%–53.6% | ||
| 279 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +2.3 | 12,052 | 52.0%–53.5% | ||
| 280 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.4 | 18,932 | 52.2%–53.4% | ||
| 281 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.4 | 1,541 | 50.9%–54.8% | ||
| 282 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.4 | 14,556 | 52.2%–53.5% | ||
| 283 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.4 | 5,043 | 51.7%–54.0% | ||
| 284 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +2.4 | 1,489 | 50.9%–54.9% | ||
| 285 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.4 | 6,878 | 51.9%–53.9% | ||
| 286 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +2.5 | 1,557 | 51.0%–54.9% | ||
| 287 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.6 | 2,192 | 51.4%–54.7% | ||
| 288 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.6 | 15,838 | 52.4%–53.7% | ||
| 289 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +2.7 | 1,971 | 51.3%–54.9% | ||
| 290 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.7 | 826 | 50.5%–55.7% | ||
| 291 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.7 | 1,047 | 50.8%–55.5% | ||
| 292 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +2.7 | 5,071 | 52.0%–54.3% | ||
| 293 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.9 | 23,527 | 52.8%–53.9% | ||
| 294 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +3.0 | 1,195 | 51.3%–55.7% | ||
| 295 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +3.0 | 6,353 | 52.5%–54.5% | ||
| 296 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +3.0 | 2,296 | 51.8%–55.1% | ||
| 297 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +3.1 | 734 | 50.8%–56.2% | ||
| 298 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +3.1 | 8,630 | 52.7%–54.4% | ||
| 299 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +3.2 | 1,112 | 51.4%–55.9% | ||
| 300 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 54.3% | +3.2 | 1,055 | 51.4%–56.0% | ||
| 301 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +3.4 | 2,009 | 52.1%–55.6% | ||
| 302 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +3.5 | 22,943 | 53.5%–54.5% | ||
| 303 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +3.6 | 22,583 | 53.5%–54.6% | ||
| 304 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 55.0% | +3.8 | 1,091 | 52.0%–56.6% | ||
| 305 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 55.6% | +4.0 | 702 | 51.7%–57.1% | ||
| 306 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 54.8% | +4.2 | 10,913 | 53.9%–55.5% | ||
| 307 | 炼金术士中路 | 中路 | 56.5% | +4.4 | 556 | 51.9%–57.9% | ||
| 308 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 55.8% | +4.8 | 1,648 | 53.3%–57.1% | ||
| 309 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 55.9% | +5.0 | 2,172 | 53.8%–57.1% |
