段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.21–16.22
171819202122
| 1 | 封魔剑魂辅助 | 辅助 | 39.4% | -9.0 | 819 | 39.1%–44.2% | ||
| 2 | 皮城女警辅助 | 辅助 | 38.8% | -8.7 | 562 | 39.0%–44.8% | ||
| 3 | 德玛西亚之力打野 | 打野 | 41.8% | -7.8 | 1,450 | 40.9%–44.9% | ||
| 4 | 探险家辅助 | 辅助 | 42.2% | -7.6 | 1,837 | 41.3%–44.9% | ||
| 5 | 虚空之女辅助 | 辅助 | 40.5% | -7.4 | 524 | 40.2%–46.3% | ||
| 6 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 42.9% | -7.3 | 3,254 | 42.0%–44.7% | ||
| 7 | 封魔剑魂打野 | 打野 | 42.1% | -7.3 | 1,189 | 41.2%–45.5% | ||
| 8 | 德玛西亚之力辅助 | 辅助 | 41.1% | -7.1 | 586 | 40.6%–46.5% | ||
| 9 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 43.2% | -6.9 | 2,719 | 42.2%–45.2% | ||
| 10 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 43.4% | -6.7 | 2,466 | 42.4%–45.5% | ||
| 11 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 44.0% | -6.6 | 28,590 | 43.5%–44.5% | ||
| 12 | 雪原双子辅助 | 辅助 | 43.1% | -6.5 | 1,283 | 42.0%–46.2% | ||
| 13 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -6.3 | 1,932 | 42.6%–46.2% | ||
| 14 | 影流之主辅助 | 辅助 | 43.3% | -6.2 | 1,138 | 42.2%–46.7% | ||
| 15 | 灰烬驱魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 43.5% | -5.9 | 948 | 42.3%–47.1% | ||
| 16 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -5.9 | 21,152 | 44.2%–45.3% | ||
| 17 | 德玛西亚皇子上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -5.9 | 1,054 | 42.5%–47.1% | ||
| 18 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -5.8 | 2,676 | 43.3%–46.4% | ||
| 19 | 虚空之女打野 | 打野 | 43.2% | -5.7 | 658 | 42.1%–47.7% | ||
| 20 | 发条魔灵辅助 | 辅助 | 43.9% | -5.6 | 932 | 42.6%–47.5% | ||
| 21 | 铁铠冥魂辅助 | 辅助 | 43.6% | -5.6 | 730 | 42.4%–47.8% | ||
| 22 | 荣耀行刑官上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -5.5 | 842 | 42.6%–47.7% | ||
| 23 | 狂厄蔷薇辅助 | 辅助 | 43.5% | -5.5 | 673 | 42.4%–47.9% | ||
| 24 | 皮城执法官上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -5.5 | 655 | 42.4%–48.0% | ||
| 25 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 45.0% | -5.3 | 2,923 | 43.9%–46.8% | ||
| 26 | 圣枪游侠上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -5.3 | 846 | 42.8%–47.9% | ||
| 27 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -5.3 | 1,265 | 43.2%–47.5% | ||
| 28 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -5.1 | 4,868 | 44.4%–46.7% | ||
| 29 | 巨魔之王辅助 | 辅助 | 44.4% | -5.1 | 841 | 43.0%–48.1% | ||
| 30 | 放逐之刃打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -5.1 | 832 | 43.0%–48.1% | ||
| 31 | 傲之追猎者辅助 | 辅助 | 43.9% | -5.1 | 597 | 42.7%–48.5% | ||
| 32 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -5.0 | 17,806 | 45.0%–46.2% | ||
| 33 | 暗夜猎手打野 | 打野 | 44.1% | -4.9 | 614 | 42.9%–48.6% | ||
| 34 | 不灭狂雷辅助 | 辅助 | 44.0% | -4.9 | 563 | 42.8%–48.7% | ||
| 35 | 探险家上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -4.8 | 968 | 43.4%–48.2% | ||
| 36 | 戏命师辅助 | 辅助 | 44.9% | -4.7 | 905 | 43.4%–48.4% | ||
| 37 | 奥术先驱辅助 | 辅助 | 44.7% | -4.7 | 739 | 43.3%–48.6% | ||
| 38 | 元素女皇上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -4.7 | 776 | 43.3%–48.6% | ||
| 39 | 皮城执法官辅助 | 辅助 | 44.9% | -4.7 | 928 | 43.5%–48.4% | ||
| 40 | 无极剑圣辅助 | 辅助 | 44.7% | -4.6 | 720 | 43.3%–48.7% | ||
| 41 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -4.5 | 2,622 | 44.6%–47.7% | ||
| 42 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -4.5 | 1,977 | 44.4%–47.9% | ||
| 43 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 46.1% | -4.4 | 5,017 | 45.1%–47.4% | ||
| 44 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -4.4 | 15,833 | 45.6%–46.9% | ||
| 45 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -4.3 | 1,361 | 44.3%–48.4% | ||
| 46 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 46.2% | -4.3 | 5,873 | 45.3%–47.4% | ||
| 47 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -4.3 | 22,986 | 45.8%–46.9% | ||
| 48 | 青钢影打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -4.1 | 523 | 43.5%–49.6% | ||
| 49 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -4.1 | 2,930 | 45.1%–48.0% | ||
| 50 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -4.1 | 2,031 | 44.8%–48.3% | ||
| 51 | 发条魔灵下路 | 下路 | 45.4% | -4.0 | 665 | 43.8%–49.4% | ||
| 52 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -4.0 | 1,606 | 44.8%–48.6% | ||
| 53 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -3.9 | 71,834 | 46.4%–47.0% | ||
| 54 | 武器大师辅助 | 辅助 | 45.8% | -3.9 | 886 | 44.2%–49.2% | ||
| 55 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.9 | 2,012 | 45.0%–48.5% | ||
| 56 | 上古领主上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -3.9 | 624 | 43.9%–49.6% | ||
| 57 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | -3.9 | 17,144 | 46.1%–47.4% | ||
| 58 | 解脱者下路 | 下路 | 45.5% | -3.9 | 572 | 43.8%–49.8% | ||
| 59 | 披甲龙龟上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -3.8 | 574 | 43.9%–49.8% | ||
| 60 | 诺克萨斯之手辅助 | 辅助 | 46.1% | -3.7 | 836 | 44.4%–49.5% | ||
| 61 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -3.7 | 91,219 | 46.7%–47.2% | ||
| 62 | 深海泰坦上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.7 | 614 | 44.1%–49.8% | ||
| 63 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -3.7 | 2,602 | 45.4%–48.5% | ||
| 64 | 祖安狂人辅助 | 辅助 | 46.0% | -3.7 | 722 | 44.3%–49.7% | ||
| 65 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.6 | 1,702 | 45.1%–48.9% | ||
| 66 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 47.0% | -3.6 | 8,840 | 46.2%–47.9% | ||
| 67 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.6 | 13,220 | 46.4%–47.8% | ||
| 68 | 山隐之焰辅助 | 辅助 | 46.4% | -3.5 | 995 | 44.8%–49.5% | ||
| 69 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -3.5 | 11,236 | 46.4%–47.9% | ||
| 70 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.4 | 17,602 | 46.6%–47.8% | ||
| 71 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -3.4 | 35,084 | 46.8%–47.7% | ||
| 72 | 上古领主辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -3.4 | 719 | 44.6%–50.0% | ||
| 73 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -3.4 | 3,129 | 45.8%–48.7% | ||
| 74 | 牧魂人打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -3.4 | 1,055 | 45.0%–49.6% | ||
| 75 | 虚空先知辅助 | 辅助 | 46.9% | -3.4 | 1,782 | 45.4%–49.1% | ||
| 76 | 影哨下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -3.4 | 767 | 44.7%–49.9% | ||
| 77 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -3.3 | 6,650 | 46.4%–48.4% | ||
| 78 | 愁云使者辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | -3.2 | 906 | 44.9%–49.9% | ||
| 79 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -3.2 | 13,928 | 46.8%–48.2% | ||
| 80 | 法外狂徒上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.1 | 796 | 44.9%–50.1% | ||
| 81 | 九尾妖狐辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -3.1 | 1,750 | 45.7%–49.4% | ||
| 82 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -3.1 | 36,534 | 47.1%–48.0% | ||
| 83 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | -3.0 | 3,762 | 46.4%–49.0% | ||
| 84 | 含羞蓓蕾上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.0 | 803 | 45.1%–50.3% | ||
| 85 | 潮汐海灵辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -3.0 | 1,090 | 45.4%–50.0% | ||
| 86 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -2.9 | 32,450 | 47.3%–48.2% | ||
| 87 | 不祥之刃辅助 | 辅助 | 46.8% | -2.9 | 624 | 44.9%–50.6% | ||
| 88 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -2.8 | 30,910 | 47.4%–48.3% | ||
| 89 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -2.8 | 3,606 | 46.5%–49.2% | ||
| 90 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.8 | 1,565 | 45.9%–49.8% | ||
| 91 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.8 | 15,056 | 47.2%–48.5% | ||
| 92 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | -2.8 | 2,042 | 46.1%–49.6% | ||
| 93 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -2.7 | 6,464 | 46.9%–48.9% | ||
| 94 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -2.7 | 5,524 | 46.9%–49.1% | ||
| 95 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.6 | 1,316 | 45.9%–50.2% | ||
| 96 | 涤魂圣枪上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.6 | 525 | 45.0%–51.1% | ||
| 97 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.6 | 5,446 | 47.0%–49.2% | ||
| 98 | 炼金术士辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | -2.5 | 927 | 45.7%–50.6% | ||
| 99 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -2.5 | 51,088 | 47.8%–48.5% | ||
| 100 | 虚空恐惧下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -2.5 | 619 | 45.3%–51.0% | ||
| 101 | 深海泰坦打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -2.4 | 1,081 | 46.0%–50.6% | ||
| 102 | 腕豪打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.3 | 1,171 | 46.1%–50.5% | ||
| 103 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.3 | 1,359 | 46.2%–50.4% | ||
| 104 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -2.3 | 16,031 | 47.7%–49.0% | ||
| 105 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.3 | 6,272 | 47.3%–49.4% | ||
| 106 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.3 | 21,503 | 47.8%–48.9% | ||
| 107 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.2 | 10,797 | 47.6%–49.2% | ||
| 108 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -2.2 | 42,488 | 48.0%–48.8% | ||
| 109 | 卡牌大师辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -2.2 | 1,473 | 46.4%–50.4% | ||
| 110 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -2.2 | 10,629 | 47.7%–49.3% | ||
| 111 | 铸星龙王辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -2.2 | 1,044 | 46.2%–50.8% | ||
| 112 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.1 | 25,427 | 48.0%–49.0% | ||
| 113 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -2.1 | 18,729 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 114 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.1 | 15,784 | 47.9%–49.2% | ||
| 115 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -2.1 | 25,534 | 48.1%–49.1% | ||
| 116 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.1 | 16,610 | 47.9%–49.2% | ||
| 117 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.9 | 25,970 | 48.2%–49.2% | ||
| 118 | 北地之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | -1.9 | 769 | 46.1%–51.4% | ||
| 119 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.9 | 16,333 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 120 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.9 | 75,338 | 48.5%–49.1% | ||
| 121 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.8 | 26,404 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 122 | 亡灵战神下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -1.8 | 579 | 45.9%–51.8% | ||
| 123 | 刀锋舞者下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -1.8 | 820 | 46.3%–51.4% | ||
| 124 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.8 | 2,076 | 47.1%–50.6% | ||
| 125 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.7 | 18,798 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 126 | 光辉女郎上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 963 | 46.5%–51.4% | ||
| 127 | 冰霜女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | -1.7 | 1,604 | 47.0%–50.9% | ||
| 128 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.7 | 36,154 | 48.6%–49.4% | ||
| 129 | 元素女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -1.7 | 670 | 46.2%–51.8% | ||
| 130 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -1.6 | 3,025 | 47.6%–50.5% | ||
| 131 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.6 | 15,981 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 132 | 翠神上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 715 | 46.4%–51.8% | ||
| 133 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.5 | 4,657 | 47.9%–50.3% | ||
| 134 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 1,240 | 47.0%–51.3% | ||
| 135 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -1.5 | 34,238 | 48.7%–49.6% | ||
| 136 | 披甲龙龟辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 702 | 46.4%–51.9% | ||
| 137 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.5 | 36,934 | 48.7%–49.6% | ||
| 138 | 时间刺客辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 988 | 46.8%–51.6% | ||
| 139 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 27,063 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 140 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.4 | 69,431 | 48.9%–49.5% | ||
| 141 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 43,098 | 49.0%–49.7% | ||
| 142 | 铸星龙王打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 728 | 46.7%–52.1% | ||
| 143 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 11,538 | 48.6%–50.2% | ||
| 144 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 2,080 | 47.7%–51.1% | ||
| 145 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 142,257 | 49.2%–49.6% | ||
| 146 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 2,628 | 47.9%–51.0% | ||
| 147 | 翠神辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 1,113 | 47.2%–51.7% | ||
| 148 | 万花通灵上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 775 | 46.8%–52.1% | ||
| 149 | 流光镜影上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.2 | 1,070 | 47.2%–51.8% | ||
| 150 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.2 | 18,245 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 151 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.1 | 3,034 | 48.1%–51.0% | ||
| 152 | 灰烬驱魔人下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 909 | 47.1%–52.0% | ||
| 153 | 暗黑元首辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | -1.1 | 1,680 | 47.6%–51.4% | ||
| 154 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 21,261 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 155 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 23,267 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 156 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 38,393 | 49.2%–50.0% | ||
| 157 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 2,051 | 47.9%–51.3% | ||
| 158 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 32,841 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 159 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 28,773 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 160 | 死亡颂唱者上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.1 | 974 | 47.2%–52.0% | ||
| 161 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 15,830 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 162 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 7,988 | 48.7%–50.5% | ||
| 163 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 7,048 | 48.7%–50.6% | ||
| 164 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 56,321 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 165 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 60,419 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 166 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 2,946 | 48.3%–51.2% | ||
| 167 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 72,909 | 49.4%–50.0% | ||
| 168 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 20,354 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 169 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 38,227 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 170 | 德玛西亚之翼下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 614 | 46.9%–52.7% | ||
| 171 | 万花通灵打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 726 | 47.1%–52.5% | ||
| 172 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 36,704 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 173 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 57,219 | 49.5%–50.2% | ||
| 174 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 21,212 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 175 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 8,582 | 49.0%–50.8% | ||
| 176 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 6,909 | 48.9%–50.9% | ||
| 177 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 67,085 | 49.6%–50.2% | ||
| 178 | 岩雀辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | -0.7 | 1,075 | 47.6%–52.2% | ||
| 179 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 24,222 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 180 | 死亡颂唱者辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | -0.7 | 649 | 47.2%–52.8% | ||
| 181 | 齐天大圣辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | -0.7 | 781 | 47.4%–52.6% | ||
| 182 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 76,511 | 49.7%–50.3% | ||
| 183 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 3,176 | 48.6%–51.5% | ||
| 184 | 卡牌大师下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 1,434 | 48.0%–52.1% | ||
| 185 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 43,462 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 186 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 5,407 | 49.0%–51.2% | ||
| 187 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 9,741 | 49.3%–51.0% | ||
| 188 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 45,859 | 49.8%–50.5% | ||
| 189 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.5 | 36,295 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 190 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.5 | 130,695 | 49.9%–50.4% | ||
| 191 | 牛头酋长上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 805 | 47.6%–52.8% | ||
| 192 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | -0.5 | 42,624 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 193 | 破败之王上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 699 | 47.5%–52.9% | ||
| 194 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 2,228 | 48.5%–51.9% | ||
| 195 | 蜘蛛女皇上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.4 | 555 | 47.2%–53.2% | ||
| 196 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 4,437 | 49.1%–51.5% | ||
| 197 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 2,636 | 48.7%–51.8% | ||
| 198 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 9,224 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 199 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 83,589 | 50.1%–50.6% | ||
| 200 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 63,603 | 50.1%–50.7% | ||
| 201 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 9,088 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 202 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 31,160 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 203 | 暗黑元首上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 1,137 | 48.3%–52.8% | ||
| 204 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 2,118 | 48.8%–52.2% | ||
| 205 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 9,440 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 206 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 154,439 | 50.4%–50.8% | ||
| 207 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 3,472 | 49.2%–51.9% | ||
| 208 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 24,241 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 209 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 4,204 | 49.4%–51.8% | ||
| 210 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 15,174 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 211 | 机械公敌打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 883 | 48.1%–53.1% | ||
| 212 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 5,548 | 49.6%–51.7% | ||
| 213 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 2,905 | 49.2%–52.1% | ||
| 214 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 1,516 | 48.7%–52.7% | ||
| 215 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 42,343 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 216 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 31,139 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 217 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 4,186 | 49.5%–52.0% | ||
| 218 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 9,737 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 219 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 9,786 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 220 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 12,647 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 221 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 58,150 | 50.4%–51.1% | ||
| 222 | 魔蛇之拥下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 1,834 | 49.0%–52.6% | ||
| 223 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 3,822 | 49.5%–52.1% | ||
| 224 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 10,758 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 225 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 2,379 | 49.2%–52.4% | ||
| 226 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 27,619 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 227 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 21,344 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 228 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 2,264 | 49.2%–52.5% | ||
| 229 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 17,852 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 230 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 1,375 | 48.8%–52.9% | ||
| 231 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 6,244 | 49.9%–51.9% | ||
| 232 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 27,332 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 233 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 21,270 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 234 | 影流之主下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 855 | 48.4%–53.5% | ||
| 235 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 14,823 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 236 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 44,834 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 237 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 67,288 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 238 | 不祥之刃上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.3 | 950 | 48.6%–53.4% | ||
| 239 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 29,284 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 240 | 愁云使者上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 567 | 48.1%–54.0% | ||
| 241 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 33,195 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 242 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 2,217 | 49.4%–52.7% | ||
| 243 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 21,158 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 244 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 115,940 | 50.8%–51.3% | ||
| 245 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 26,647 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 246 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 5,270 | 50.0%–52.2% | ||
| 247 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 21,599 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 248 | 无极剑圣下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 755 | 48.5%–53.8% | ||
| 249 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 79,827 | 50.8%–51.4% | ||
| 250 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 37,623 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 251 | 炼金术士打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 772 | 48.5%–53.8% | ||
| 252 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 106,803 | 50.9%–51.4% | ||
| 253 | 狂暴之心辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 679 | 48.5%–54.0% | ||
| 254 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 17,335 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 255 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 6,091 | 50.2%–52.3% | ||
| 256 | 酒桶辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 2,232 | 49.6%–52.9% | ||
| 257 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 32,092 | 50.8%–51.7% | ||
| 258 | 冰晶凤凰下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 733 | 48.6%–54.0% | ||
| 259 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 3,249 | 49.9%–52.7% | ||
| 260 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 11,494 | 50.6%–52.1% | ||
| 261 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 55,943 | 51.0%–51.7% | ||
| 262 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 1,373 | 49.3%–53.5% | ||
| 263 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 26,813 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 264 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 8,234 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 265 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 28,139 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 266 | 沙漠皇帝上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.8 | 1,227 | 49.3%–53.6% | ||
| 267 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 10,000 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 268 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 5,849 | 50.4%–52.6% | ||
| 269 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 2,206 | 49.8%–53.2% | ||
| 270 | 影哨上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 705 | 48.8%–54.3% | ||
| 271 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 20,057 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 272 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 55,968 | 51.2%–51.9% | ||
| 273 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 2,418 | 50.0%–53.2% | ||
| 274 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 14,755 | 51.0%–52.3% | ||
| 275 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 3,480 | 50.3%–53.0% | ||
| 276 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 31,722 | 51.2%–52.1% | ||
| 277 | 虚空行者上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 976 | 49.3%–54.1% | ||
| 278 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 4,361 | 50.5%–52.9% | ||
| 279 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 2,825 | 50.3%–53.2% | ||
| 280 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 11,146 | 51.0%–52.5% | ||
| 281 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 29,769 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 282 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 31,334 | 51.4%–52.3% | ||
| 283 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 22,626 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 284 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 65,858 | 51.6%–52.2% | ||
| 285 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 38,564 | 51.5%–52.3% | ||
| 286 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 17,291 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 287 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 28,812 | 51.4%–52.4% | ||
| 288 | 岩雀下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.3 | 985 | 49.5%–54.3% | ||
| 289 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.3 | 2,691 | 50.4%–53.5% | ||
| 290 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 63,119 | 51.6%–52.3% | ||
| 291 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.3 | 8,743 | 51.1%–52.8% | ||
| 292 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 63,502 | 51.6%–52.3% | ||
| 293 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.4 | 45,689 | 51.6%–52.4% | ||
| 294 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.4 | 2,661 | 50.5%–53.6% | ||
| 295 | 诡术妖姬上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 955 | 49.6%–54.5% | ||
| 296 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.4 | 4,797 | 50.9%–53.2% | ||
| 297 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 52.1% | +1.4 | 39,177 | 51.7%–52.5% | ||
| 298 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 52.1% | +1.4 | 49,755 | 51.7%–52.5% | ||
| 299 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 40,334 | 51.7%–52.5% | ||
| 300 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 10,730 | 51.3%–52.9% | ||
| 301 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.5 | 23,367 | 51.7%–52.7% | ||
| 302 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.5 | 5,475 | 51.1%–53.3% | ||
| 303 | 九尾妖狐下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.6 | 1,040 | 49.9%–54.5% | ||
| 304 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 16,698 | 51.6%–52.8% | ||
| 305 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.6 | 5,743 | 51.2%–53.3% | ||
| 306 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.6 | 2,432 | 50.7%–53.9% | ||
| 307 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.6 | 130,852 | 52.1%–52.5% | ||
| 308 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 3,963 | 51.1%–53.6% | ||
| 309 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.7 | 1,327 | 50.2%–54.4% | ||
| 310 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.7 | 2,525 | 50.8%–54.0% | ||
| 311 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.7 | 4,138 | 51.1%–53.6% | ||
| 312 | 堕落天使下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 776 | 49.8%–55.0% | ||
| 313 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 20,461 | 51.8%–53.0% | ||
| 314 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.8 | 2,993 | 51.0%–53.9% | ||
| 315 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.8 | 9,475 | 51.6%–53.3% | ||
| 316 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 52.5% | +1.8 | 78,593 | 52.2%–52.7% | ||
| 317 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.8 | 36,023 | 52.0%–52.9% | ||
| 318 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.8 | 3,923 | 51.2%–53.8% | ||
| 319 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 52.6% | +1.9 | 23,437 | 52.0%–53.1% | ||
| 320 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 52.6% | +1.9 | 17,156 | 51.9%–53.2% | ||
| 321 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.9 | 20,088 | 52.0%–53.1% | ||
| 322 | 荆棘之兴下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +1.9 | 847 | 50.0%–55.1% | ||
| 323 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.9 | 10,721 | 51.8%–53.4% | ||
| 324 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.9 | 40,200 | 52.2%–53.0% | ||
| 325 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.0 | 2,981 | 51.1%–54.1% | ||
| 326 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.0 | 14,686 | 51.9%–53.3% | ||
| 327 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +2.0 | 15,236 | 52.0%–53.3% | ||
| 328 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 52.7% | +2.0 | 32,313 | 52.2%–53.1% | ||
| 329 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +2.0 | 4,322 | 51.4%–53.9% | ||
| 330 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.0 | 10,079 | 51.9%–53.5% | ||
| 331 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +2.1 | 3,942 | 51.4%–54.0% | ||
| 332 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +2.1 | 7,142 | 51.8%–53.7% | ||
| 333 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.1 | 34,160 | 52.3%–53.2% | ||
| 334 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.1 | 6,549 | 51.8%–53.8% | ||
| 335 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.1 | 50,659 | 52.4%–53.2% | ||
| 336 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 52.9% | +2.3 | 34,008 | 52.5%–53.3% | ||
| 337 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +2.3 | 2,664 | 51.4%–54.5% | ||
| 338 | 时间刺客下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.3 | 648 | 50.2%–55.8% | ||
| 339 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +2.4 | 1,594 | 51.1%–55.0% | ||
| 340 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +2.4 | 21,656 | 52.5%–53.6% | ||
| 341 | 虚空之眼上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +2.4 | 1,085 | 50.8%–55.4% | ||
| 342 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +2.5 | 83,279 | 52.8%–53.4% | ||
| 343 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +2.5 | 1,587 | 51.2%–55.1% | ||
| 344 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.5 | 17,949 | 52.5%–53.8% | ||
| 345 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.6 | 2,353 | 51.7%–54.9% | ||
| 346 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.6 | 47,815 | 52.9%–53.7% | ||
| 347 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +2.7 | 5,866 | 52.2%–54.4% | ||
| 348 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +2.7 | 24,930 | 52.9%–53.9% | ||
| 349 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +2.7 | 83,798 | 53.1%–53.7% | ||
| 350 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.8 | 18,903 | 52.9%–54.1% | ||
| 351 | 暮光星灵上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +2.9 | 832 | 51.0%–56.1% | ||
| 352 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +2.9 | 2,944 | 52.1%–55.0% | ||
| 353 | 双界灵兔下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +2.9 | 570 | 50.6%–56.5% | ||
| 354 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +3.1 | 49,167 | 53.4%–54.1% | ||
| 355 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 53.8% | +3.1 | 8,260 | 52.9%–54.7% | ||
| 356 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +3.2 | 5,849 | 52.8%–54.9% | ||
| 357 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +3.2 | 16,309 | 53.2%–54.5% | ||
| 358 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +3.2 | 18,236 | 53.3%–54.5% | ||
| 359 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +3.2 | 30,285 | 53.4%–54.3% | ||
| 360 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +3.2 | 21,892 | 53.3%–54.4% | ||
| 361 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +3.3 | 12,182 | 53.2%–54.6% | ||
| 362 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +3.4 | 3,303 | 52.6%–55.4% | ||
| 363 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +3.4 | 66,420 | 53.7%–54.4% | ||
| 364 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +3.4 | 18,983 | 53.5%–54.7% | ||
| 365 | 爆破鬼才上路 | 上路 | 55.7% | +3.7 | 531 | 51.3%–57.4% | ||
| 366 | 时光守护者上路 | 上路 | 55.2% | +3.7 | 939 | 51.9%–56.8% | ||
| 367 | 河流之王下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +3.7 | 1,198 | 52.2%–56.6% | ||
| 368 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +3.8 | 23,319 | 53.9%–55.0% | ||
| 369 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +3.8 | 2,474 | 52.9%–56.1% | ||
| 370 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +3.9 | 53,035 | 54.2%–54.9% | ||
| 371 | 黑暗之女上路 | 上路 | 55.5% | +3.9 | 804 | 51.9%–57.1% | ||
| 372 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +4.3 | 3,057 | 53.5%–56.4% | ||
| 373 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 55.1% | +4.4 | 6,827 | 54.0%–56.0% | ||
| 374 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 55.6% | +4.7 | 3,735 | 54.0%–56.6% | ||
| 375 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 55.8% | +4.9 | 3,784 | 54.2%–56.8% | ||
| 376 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +4.9 | 5,363 | 54.4%–56.6% | ||
| 377 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +4.9 | 7,876 | 54.6%–56.4% | ||
| 378 | 大发明家下路 | 下路 | 56.4% | +4.9 | 1,258 | 53.4%–57.7% | ||
| 379 | 异画师上路 | 上路 | 57.0% | +5.1 | 775 | 53.1%–58.3% | ||
| 380 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 56.7% | +5.8 | 4,830 | 55.3%–57.6% | ||
| 381 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 56.9% | +6.2 | 15,543 | 56.2%–57.5% | ||
| 382 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 57.6% | +6.4 | 2,042 | 55.3%–58.7% | ||
| 383 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 57.3% | +6.4 | 5,166 | 55.9%–58.1% | ||
| 384 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 57.4% | +6.5 | 6,331 | 56.2%–58.2% | ||
| 385 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 57.4% | +6.6 | 7,049 | 56.3%–58.2% | ||
| 386 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 58.5% | +7.5 | 4,913 | 57.0%–59.3% |
