| 1 | 戏命师打野 | 打野 | 39.6% | -8.4 | 699 | 39.3%–44.7% | ||
| 2 | 德玛西亚之力辅助 | 辅助 | 39.7% | -8.4 | 720 | 39.4%–44.7% | ||
| 3 | 探险家辅助 | 辅助 | 41.4% | -8.4 | 2,701 | 40.5%–43.6% | ||
| 4 | 傲之追猎者辅助 | 辅助 | 40.4% | -8.2 | 910 | 39.8%–44.7% | ||
| 5 | 惩戒之箭辅助 | 辅助 | 39.6% | -8.2 | 614 | 39.4%–45.1% | ||
| 6 | 狂野女猎手上路 | 上路 | 40.0% | -8.1 | 690 | 39.6%–45.1% | ||
| 7 | 诺克萨斯之手辅助 | 辅助 | 41.3% | -7.9 | 1,291 | 40.4%–44.6% | ||
| 8 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 42.4% | -7.7 | 3,974 | 41.5%–44.0% | ||
| 9 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 42.7% | -7.4 | 4,059 | 41.8%–44.3% | ||
| 10 | 狂厄蔷薇辅助 | 辅助 | 41.8% | -7.1 | 987 | 40.9%–45.7% | ||
| 11 | 赏金猎人上路 | 上路 | 41.4% | -6.9 | 631 | 40.7%–46.4% | ||
| 12 | 封魔剑魂辅助 | 辅助 | 42.4% | -6.9 | 1,166 | 41.3%–45.7% | ||
| 13 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 43.3% | -6.8 | 4,779 | 42.4%–44.7% | ||
| 14 | 沙漠死神辅助 | 辅助 | 41.9% | -6.8 | 802 | 41.0%–46.2% | ||
| 15 | 纳祖芒荣耀辅助 | 辅助 | 41.4% | -6.7 | 589 | 40.8%–46.6% | ||
| 16 | 暗裔剑魔辅助 | 辅助 | 41.7% | -6.7 | 650 | 40.9%–46.5% | ||
| 17 | 上古领主上路 | 上路 | 42.6% | -6.6 | 1,106 | 41.5%–46.0% | ||
| 18 | 魂锁典狱长上路 | 上路 | 41.3% | -6.5 | 508 | 40.8%–47.0% | ||
| 19 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 43.8% | -6.5 | 13,587 | 43.2%–44.6% | ||
| 20 | 影流之主辅助 | 辅助 | 43.1% | -6.4 | 1,501 | 42.0%–45.9% | ||
| 21 | 戏命师辅助 | 辅助 | 43.1% | -6.4 | 1,417 | 42.0%–46.0% | ||
| 22 | 皮城女警辅助 | 辅助 | 42.5% | -6.3 | 798 | 41.5%–46.7% | ||
| 23 | 百裂冥犬辅助 | 辅助 | 42.1% | -6.2 | 580 | 41.3%–47.1% | ||
| 24 | 圣枪游侠上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -6.1 | 1,286 | 42.2%–46.5% | ||
| 25 | 无极剑圣辅助 | 辅助 | 43.1% | -6.0 | 956 | 42.0%–46.8% | ||
| 26 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -6.0 | 30,074 | 43.9%–44.8% | ||
| 27 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 44.3% | -6.0 | 6,625 | 43.5%–45.4% | ||
| 28 | 德玛西亚之力打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -5.7 | 2,279 | 43.1%–46.4% | ||
| 29 | 祖安狂人辅助 | 辅助 | 43.8% | -5.7 | 1,172 | 42.5%–46.9% | ||
| 30 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -5.6 | 2,103 | 43.1%–46.5% | ||
| 31 | 暗夜猎手打野 | 打野 | 43.7% | -5.5 | 979 | 42.5%–47.2% | ||
| 32 | 不灭狂雷辅助 | 辅助 | 43.8% | -5.4 | 942 | 42.6%–47.4% | ||
| 33 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -5.4 | 1,979 | 43.3%–46.8% | ||
| 34 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -5.3 | 24,266 | 44.5%–45.6% | ||
| 35 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -5.3 | 4,928 | 43.9%–46.2% | ||
| 36 | 探险家上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -5.3 | 1,421 | 43.1%–47.2% | ||
| 37 | 不祥之刃辅助 | 辅助 | 44.0% | -5.2 | 884 | 42.7%–47.7% | ||
| 38 | 牛头酋长上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -5.2 | 1,119 | 43.0%–47.5% | ||
| 39 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -5.0 | 3,313 | 44.0%–46.8% | ||
| 40 | 皎月女神辅助 | 辅助 | 44.1% | -5.0 | 768 | 42.8%–48.1% | ||
| 41 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -4.9 | 2,465 | 43.9%–47.1% | ||
| 42 | 披甲龙龟上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -4.9 | 1,249 | 43.4%–47.7% | ||
| 43 | 牧魂人辅助 | 辅助 | 43.8% | -4.8 | 536 | 42.6%–48.6% | ||
| 44 | 放逐之刃打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -4.7 | 1,117 | 43.4%–48.0% | ||
| 45 | 上古领主辅助 | 辅助 | 45.0% | -4.7 | 1,269 | 43.6%–47.9% | ||
| 46 | 封魔剑魂打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -4.6 | 1,917 | 44.0%–47.5% | ||
| 47 | 荣耀行刑官上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -4.6 | 1,537 | 43.8%–47.8% | ||
| 48 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -4.6 | 4,077 | 44.6%–47.1% | ||
| 49 | 法外狂徒上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -4.5 | 1,330 | 43.8%–48.0% | ||
| 50 | 德玛西亚皇子上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -4.5 | 800 | 43.3%–48.5% | ||
| 51 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 45.9% | -4.5 | 29,077 | 45.4%–46.4% | ||
| 52 | 青钢影打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -4.5 | 777 | 43.3%–48.6% | ||
| 53 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -4.5 | 22,983 | 45.4%–46.5% | ||
| 54 | 无畏战车打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -4.4 | 545 | 43.0%–49.0% | ||
| 55 | 武器大师辅助 | 辅助 | 45.4% | -4.4 | 1,346 | 44.0%–48.1% | ||
| 56 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -4.3 | 3,485 | 44.7%–47.5% | ||
| 57 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -4.3 | 37,185 | 45.7%–46.5% | ||
| 58 | 发条魔灵辅助 | 辅助 | 45.6% | -4.3 | 1,714 | 44.2%–48.0% | ||
| 59 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -4.2 | 2,941 | 44.7%–47.7% | ||
| 60 | 皮城执法官上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -4.2 | 1,125 | 44.0%–48.5% | ||
| 61 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 46.2% | -4.0 | 5,421 | 45.3%–47.5% | ||
| 62 | 双界灵兔辅助 | 辅助 | 44.9% | -4.0 | 541 | 43.4%–49.4% | ||
| 63 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.9 | 29,979 | 46.0%–46.9% | ||
| 64 | 皮城执法官辅助 | 辅助 | 46.1% | -3.8 | 1,352 | 44.6%–48.7% | ||
| 65 | 虚空之女打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -3.7 | 1,032 | 44.3%–49.0% | ||
| 66 | 大发明家打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -3.7 | 524 | 43.6%–49.7% | ||
| 67 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.7 | 2,275 | 45.0%–48.3% | ||
| 68 | 仙灵女巫上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.7 | 641 | 43.9%–49.5% | ||
| 69 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -3.7 | 117,099 | 46.5%–46.9% | ||
| 70 | 虚空之女辅助 | 辅助 | 45.6% | -3.7 | 645 | 43.9%–49.5% | ||
| 71 | 海兽祭司辅助 | 辅助 | 45.4% | -3.6 | 535 | 43.8%–49.8% | ||
| 72 | 愁云使者辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -3.6 | 1,548 | 44.8%–48.7% | ||
| 73 | 巨魔之王辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -3.6 | 1,380 | 44.8%–48.9% | ||
| 74 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.5 | 19,069 | 46.3%–47.5% | ||
| 75 | 齐天大圣辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -3.5 | 1,211 | 44.7%–49.1% | ||
| 76 | 深海泰坦上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.5 | 1,085 | 44.6%–49.2% | ||
| 77 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -3.4 | 5,573 | 45.9%–48.0% | ||
| 78 | 元素女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -3.4 | 1,011 | 44.6%–49.3% | ||
| 79 | 雪原双子辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | -3.3 | 1,735 | 45.2%–48.9% | ||
| 80 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -3.3 | 8,904 | 46.2%–47.9% | ||
| 81 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -3.3 | 8,130 | 46.2%–48.0% | ||
| 82 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.3 | 19,159 | 46.5%–47.7% | ||
| 83 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -3.2 | 53,044 | 46.8%–47.5% | ||
| 84 | 永恒梦魇上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.2 | 832 | 44.6%–49.7% | ||
| 85 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.2 | 6,897 | 46.2%–48.1% | ||
| 86 | 暮光星灵下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -3.2 | 715 | 44.5%–49.9% | ||
| 87 | 灰烬驱魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 46.8% | -3.2 | 1,465 | 45.2%–49.2% | ||
| 88 | 永猎双子下路 | 下路 | 46.1% | -3.2 | 560 | 44.2%–50.2% | ||
| 89 | 炼金术士辅助 | 辅助 | 46.9% | -3.2 | 1,654 | 45.3%–49.1% | ||
| 90 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -3.1 | 3,909 | 46.0%–48.6% | ||
| 91 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 47.3% | -3.1 | 44,430 | 46.9%–47.7% | ||
| 92 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.1 | 20,741 | 46.8%–47.9% | ||
| 93 | 刀锋舞者下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -3.0 | 1,350 | 45.3%–49.5% | ||
| 94 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.0 | 1,801 | 45.6%–49.3% | ||
| 95 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -2.9 | 69,593 | 47.1%–47.8% | ||
| 96 | 死亡颂唱者辅助 | 辅助 | 46.9% | -2.9 | 993 | 45.1%–49.9% | ||
| 97 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | -2.9 | 52,851 | 47.2%–47.9% | ||
| 98 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -2.9 | 22,887 | 47.0%–48.1% | ||
| 99 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.9 | 19,316 | 46.9%–48.1% | ||
| 100 | 潮汐海灵辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -2.9 | 1,731 | 45.7%–49.4% | ||
| 101 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.8 | 2,184 | 45.9%–49.3% | ||
| 102 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.8 | 3,894 | 46.3%–48.9% | ||
| 103 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.8 | 2,701 | 46.1%–49.2% | ||
| 104 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.7 | 105,173 | 47.4%–47.9% | ||
| 105 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -2.7 | 16,398 | 47.0%–48.3% | ||
| 106 | 铸星龙王打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -2.7 | 1,563 | 45.7%–49.6% | ||
| 107 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -2.7 | 24,632 | 47.2%–48.2% | ||
| 108 | 九尾妖狐辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | -2.6 | 2,419 | 46.2%–49.4% | ||
| 109 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -2.6 | 3,130 | 46.4%–49.3% | ||
| 110 | 流光镜影上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.5 | 1,732 | 46.0%–49.7% | ||
| 111 | 德玛西亚之翼辅助 | 辅助 | 47.3% | -2.5 | 875 | 45.4%–50.4% | ||
| 112 | 正义天使辅助 | 辅助 | 47.0% | -2.5 | 570 | 44.9%–50.9% | ||
| 113 | 元素女皇上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.5 | 1,319 | 45.8%–50.0% | ||
| 114 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.5 | 59,839 | 47.6%–48.3% | ||
| 115 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.3 | 24,964 | 47.5%–48.6% | ||
| 116 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.3 | 38,210 | 47.7%–48.5% | ||
| 117 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -2.3 | 64,884 | 47.8%–48.4% | ||
| 118 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.2 | 87,441 | 48.0%–48.5% | ||
| 119 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | -2.1 | 3,660 | 47.0%–49.6% | ||
| 120 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -2.1 | 28,042 | 47.8%–48.8% | ||
| 121 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.1 | 3,232 | 46.9%–49.7% | ||
| 122 | 德玛西亚之翼下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -2.1 | 944 | 45.9%–50.8% | ||
| 123 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.1 | 35,226 | 47.9%–48.8% | ||
| 124 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.0 | 22,896 | 47.9%–48.9% | ||
| 125 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.0 | 4,937 | 47.3%–49.6% | ||
| 126 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.0 | 39,354 | 48.0%–48.8% | ||
| 127 | 破败之王上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.0 | 1,282 | 46.3%–50.6% | ||
| 128 | 冰霜女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -2.0 | 2,359 | 46.8%–50.1% | ||
| 129 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -2.0 | 41,027 | 48.0%–48.9% | ||
| 130 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 23,976 | 47.9%–49.0% | ||
| 131 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 21,572 | 47.9%–49.0% | ||
| 132 | 冰霜女巫下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -1.9 | 662 | 45.7%–51.3% | ||
| 133 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 4,354 | 47.3%–49.7% | ||
| 134 | 不祥之刃上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.9 | 1,486 | 46.5%–50.5% | ||
| 135 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -1.9 | 29,278 | 48.0%–49.0% | ||
| 136 | 诡术妖姬下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -1.9 | 587 | 45.6%–51.4% | ||
| 137 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -1.9 | 50,178 | 48.2%–48.9% | ||
| 138 | 北地之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | -1.8 | 1,171 | 46.3%–50.8% | ||
| 139 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.8 | 52,243 | 48.2%–49.0% | ||
| 140 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.8 | 6,115 | 47.6%–49.6% | ||
| 141 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.8 | 3,506 | 47.3%–50.0% | ||
| 142 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.8 | 4,184 | 47.4%–49.9% | ||
| 143 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.7 | 26,288 | 48.2%–49.2% | ||
| 144 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | -1.7 | 14,632 | 48.0%–49.4% | ||
| 145 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.7 | 27,544 | 48.2%–49.2% | ||
| 146 | 含羞蓓蕾上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.6 | 1,350 | 46.7%–50.8% | ||
| 147 | 铁铠冥魂辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -1.6 | 1,138 | 46.5%–51.0% | ||
| 148 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.6 | 42,243 | 48.4%–49.2% | ||
| 149 | 酒桶辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 3,176 | 47.4%–50.2% | ||
| 150 | 深海泰坦打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 1,866 | 47.0%–50.6% | ||
| 151 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | -1.6 | 8,074 | 47.9%–49.7% | ||
| 152 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 57,220 | 48.5%–49.2% | ||
| 153 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 22,268 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 154 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 7,438 | 48.0%–49.8% | ||
| 155 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 13,322 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 156 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 11,738 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 157 | 山隐之焰辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 1,440 | 46.9%–51.0% | ||
| 158 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.4 | 2,256 | 47.3%–50.6% | ||
| 159 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 58,651 | 48.7%–49.3% | ||
| 160 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 34,609 | 48.6%–49.4% | ||
| 161 | 狂暴之心辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | -1.4 | 1,099 | 46.7%–51.3% | ||
| 162 | 影哨下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.4 | 1,272 | 46.9%–51.2% | ||
| 163 | 蜘蛛女皇上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.4 | 1,272 | 46.9%–51.2% | ||
| 164 | 影哨上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.4 | 1,170 | 46.8%–51.3% | ||
| 165 | 腕豪打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 1,757 | 47.2%–50.9% | ||
| 166 | 炼金术士打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 1,310 | 46.9%–51.2% | ||
| 167 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 5,739 | 48.0%–50.1% | ||
| 168 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 4,158 | 47.8%–50.3% | ||
| 169 | 翠神上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 1,140 | 46.8%–51.3% | ||
| 170 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 91,320 | 48.8%–49.4% | ||
| 171 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 36,400 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 172 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 3,668 | 47.8%–50.4% | ||
| 173 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 42,949 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 174 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 6,787 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 175 | 腕豪下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 536 | 46.1%–52.2% | ||
| 176 | 岩雀辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 1,254 | 47.0%–51.3% | ||
| 177 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 27,321 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 178 | 破败之王下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.2 | 721 | 46.5%–51.9% | ||
| 179 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 18,470 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 180 | 解脱者下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 1,084 | 46.9%–51.5% | ||
| 181 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 46,586 | 48.9%–49.6% | ||
| 182 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 24,906 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 183 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 4,738 | 48.1%–50.4% | ||
| 184 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 10,572 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 185 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 62,691 | 49.0%–49.6% | ||
| 186 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 2,104 | 47.6%–51.0% | ||
| 187 | 万花通灵打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 1,073 | 47.0%–51.6% | ||
| 188 | 卡牌大师辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 2,126 | 47.6%–51.1% | ||
| 189 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 28,851 | 48.9%–49.8% | ||
| 190 | 死亡颂唱者上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 1,465 | 47.3%–51.4% | ||
| 191 | 铸星龙王辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 1,592 | 47.4%–51.3% | ||
| 192 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.0 | 15,326 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 193 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.0 | 3,175 | 48.0%–50.9% | ||
| 194 | 不屈之枪下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.9 | 780 | 46.8%–52.1% | ||
| 195 | 熔岩巨兽下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.9 | 615 | 46.7%–52.4% | ||
| 196 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 37,569 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 197 | 时间刺客辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 1,484 | 47.6%–51.6% | ||
| 198 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 3,140 | 48.2%–51.0% | ||
| 199 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 61,803 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 200 | 翠神辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 1,879 | 47.8%–51.4% | ||
| 201 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 13,710 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 202 | 卡牌大师下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 2,028 | 47.9%–51.4% | ||
| 203 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 3,839 | 48.3%–50.9% | ||
| 204 | 发条魔灵下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 1,131 | 47.4%–51.9% | ||
| 205 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 225,758 | 49.5%–49.8% | ||
| 206 | 虚空先知辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 2,702 | 48.2%–51.2% | ||
| 207 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 2,754 | 48.2%–51.2% | ||
| 208 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 119,559 | 49.5%–49.9% | ||
| 209 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 44,154 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 210 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 5,991 | 48.7%–50.8% | ||
| 211 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 102,686 | 49.5%–50.0% | ||
| 212 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 112,433 | 49.5%–50.0% | ||
| 213 | 暗黑元首辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 2,666 | 48.2%–51.3% | ||
| 214 | 百裂冥犬下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 657 | 47.0%–52.6% | ||
| 215 | 牧魂人打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 1,706 | 47.9%–51.7% | ||
| 216 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 181,371 | 49.7%–50.0% | ||
| 217 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 64,655 | 49.5%–50.2% | ||
| 218 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 113,132 | 49.6%–50.1% | ||
| 219 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 37,617 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 220 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 60,174 | 49.5%–50.2% | ||
| 221 | 奥术先驱辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 1,503 | 47.9%–51.9% | ||
| 222 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 7,649 | 49.0%–50.8% | ||
| 223 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 35,553 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 224 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 10,461 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 225 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 6,663 | 49.0%–51.0% | ||
| 226 | 愁云使者下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 785 | 47.4%–52.6% | ||
| 227 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 6,414 | 49.0%–51.1% | ||
| 228 | 愁云使者上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.3 | 870 | 47.6%–52.6% | ||
| 229 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 3,943 | 48.8%–51.4% | ||
| 230 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 2,744 | 48.6%–51.6% | ||
| 231 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 7,888 | 49.2%–51.0% | ||
| 232 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 126,605 | 49.9%–50.4% | ||
| 233 | 虚空遁地兽上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 663 | 47.4%–52.9% | ||
| 234 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 116,993 | 49.9%–50.4% | ||
| 235 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 2,221 | 48.5%–51.8% | ||
| 236 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 14,301 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 237 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 181,164 | 50.0%–50.4% | ||
| 238 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 36,530 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 239 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 23,095 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 240 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 31,137 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 241 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 97,715 | 50.0%–50.5% | ||
| 242 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 44,288 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 243 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 64,532 | 50.0%–50.6% | ||
| 244 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 53,890 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 245 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 13,477 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 246 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 85,395 | 50.1%–50.6% | ||
| 247 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 37,350 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 248 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 3,830 | 49.1%–51.7% | ||
| 249 | 深渊巨口辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 830 | 47.8%–52.9% | ||
| 250 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 14,139 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 251 | 机械公敌打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 1,663 | 48.5%–52.3% | ||
| 252 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 28,569 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 253 | 涤魂圣枪上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 827 | 47.9%–53.0% | ||
| 254 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 43,349 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 255 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 48,194 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 256 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 14,579 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 257 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 9,268 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 258 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 29,331 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 259 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 10,005 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 260 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 8,258 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 261 | 沙漠皇帝下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.1 | 591 | 47.6%–53.5% | ||
| 262 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 3,386 | 49.2%–51.9% | ||
| 263 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 5,022 | 49.4%–51.7% | ||
| 264 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 93,750 | 50.3%–50.8% | ||
| 265 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 5,511 | 49.5%–51.7% | ||
| 266 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 20,597 | 50.0%–51.2% | ||
| 267 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 63,647 | 50.3%–50.9% | ||
| 268 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 3,667 | 49.3%–52.0% | ||
| 269 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 24,339 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 270 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 19,512 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 271 | 披甲龙龟辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 1,210 | 48.5%–52.9% | ||
| 272 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 48,650 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 273 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 43,400 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 274 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 25,247 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 275 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 158,867 | 50.6%–51.0% | ||
| 276 | 岩雀下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 1,188 | 48.6%–53.0% | ||
| 277 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 13,693 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 278 | 山隐之焰打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 514 | 47.7%–53.9% | ||
| 279 | 潮汐海灵下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 671 | 48.1%–53.6% | ||
| 280 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 32,914 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 281 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 4,130 | 49.6%–52.1% | ||
| 282 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 16,271 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 283 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 86,436 | 50.6%–51.2% | ||
| 284 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 43,720 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 285 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 22,704 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 286 | 虚空行者上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 1,493 | 48.9%–52.9% | ||
| 287 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 117,993 | 50.7%–51.2% | ||
| 288 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 91,397 | 50.7%–51.2% | ||
| 289 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 32,210 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 290 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 43,188 | 50.6%–51.4% | ||
| 291 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 2,082 | 49.3%–52.7% | ||
| 292 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 1,831 | 49.2%–52.8% | ||
| 293 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 82,914 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 294 | 爆破鬼才上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 877 | 48.5%–53.6% | ||
| 295 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 15,081 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 296 | 九尾妖狐下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 1,448 | 49.1%–53.1% | ||
| 297 | 魔蛇之拥下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 2,905 | 49.6%–52.6% | ||
| 298 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 3,324 | 49.7%–52.5% | ||
| 299 | 诺克萨斯之手下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 523 | 48.1%–54.2% | ||
| 300 | 沙漠皇帝上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 1,609 | 49.2%–53.1% | ||
| 301 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 9,340 | 50.3%–52.0% | ||
| 302 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 11,303 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 303 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 78,300 | 50.9%–51.5% | ||
| 304 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 8,353 | 50.3%–52.1% | ||
| 305 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 32,362 | 50.8%–51.7% | ||
| 306 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 30,236 | 50.8%–51.7% | ||
| 307 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 3,057 | 49.8%–52.7% | ||
| 308 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 172,789 | 51.1%–51.5% | ||
| 309 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 6,260 | 50.2%–52.3% | ||
| 310 | 光辉女郎上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 1,377 | 49.2%–53.4% | ||
| 311 | 冰晶凤凰下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 1,197 | 49.1%–53.5% | ||
| 312 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 23,513 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 313 | 虚空恐惧下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 976 | 48.9%–53.7% | ||
| 314 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 3,436 | 50.0%–52.7% | ||
| 315 | 灰烬驱魔人下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 1,463 | 49.4%–53.4% | ||
| 316 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 27,125 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 317 | 堕落天使下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 1,258 | 49.3%–53.6% | ||
| 318 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 67,201 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 319 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 47,205 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 320 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 54,629 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 321 | 影流之主下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 1,243 | 49.3%–53.6% | ||
| 322 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 23,907 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 323 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 4,638 | 50.4%–52.7% | ||
| 324 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 43,375 | 51.2%–52.0% | ||
| 325 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 86,404 | 51.3%–51.9% | ||
| 326 | 发条魔灵上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.2 | 515 | 48.5%–54.7% | ||
| 327 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 99,229 | 51.3%–51.8% | ||
| 328 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 52,508 | 51.3%–52.0% | ||
| 329 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 58,031 | 51.3%–52.0% | ||
| 330 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 6,045 | 50.6%–52.7% | ||
| 331 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 32,112 | 51.2%–52.1% | ||
| 332 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 48,607 | 51.3%–52.0% | ||
| 333 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 48,327 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 334 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 3,642 | 50.4%–53.0% | ||
| 335 | 荆棘之兴上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.3 | 703 | 49.0%–54.4% | ||
| 336 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 12,555 | 51.0%–52.4% | ||
| 337 | 万花通灵上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.3 | 1,147 | 49.5%–54.0% | ||
| 338 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 41,346 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 339 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 193,269 | 51.6%–51.9% | ||
| 340 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 7,378 | 50.8%–52.7% | ||
| 341 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 59,030 | 51.5%–52.1% | ||
| 342 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 8,718 | 50.9%–52.7% | ||
| 343 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 22,374 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 344 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.4 | 4,853 | 50.7%–53.0% | ||
| 345 | 黑暗之女下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.4 | 631 | 49.0%–54.7% | ||
| 346 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 12,555 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 347 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 4,693 | 50.8%–53.1% | ||
| 348 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 24,374 | 51.5%–52.5% | ||
| 349 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 27,874 | 51.5%–52.5% | ||
| 350 | 暮光星灵上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 1,100 | 49.8%–54.3% | ||
| 351 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 74,184 | 51.8%–52.4% | ||
| 352 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 117,554 | 51.8%–52.3% | ||
| 353 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 9,617 | 51.3%–52.9% | ||
| 354 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.7 | 2,251 | 50.4%–53.8% | ||
| 355 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.8 | 77,980 | 51.9%–52.5% | ||
| 356 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.8 | 4,162 | 50.9%–53.4% | ||
| 357 | 双界灵兔下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.8 | 983 | 49.8%–54.6% | ||
| 358 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.8 | 3,255 | 50.8%–53.6% | ||
| 359 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 52.3% | +1.9 | 45,886 | 51.9%–52.6% | ||
| 360 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.9 | 13,926 | 51.6%–53.0% | ||
| 361 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.9 | 27,945 | 51.8%–52.8% | ||
| 362 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 52.3% | +1.9 | 41,214 | 51.9%–52.7% | ||
| 363 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.9 | 55,689 | 52.0%–52.7% | ||
| 364 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.9 | 8,603 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 365 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.9 | 2,392 | 50.7%–54.0% | ||
| 366 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +2.0 | 119,479 | 52.2%–52.6% | ||
| 367 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.1 | 6,111 | 51.4%–53.5% | ||
| 368 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 52.5% | +2.1 | 33,181 | 52.0%–52.9% | ||
| 369 | 亡灵战神下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.1 | 862 | 50.0%–55.0% | ||
| 370 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.1 | 9,074 | 51.7%–53.4% | ||
| 371 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +2.2 | 34,731 | 52.1%–53.0% | ||
| 372 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.2 | 5,736 | 51.6%–53.7% | ||
| 373 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +2.2 | 10,451 | 51.9%–53.4% | ||
| 374 | 虚空之眼上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +2.3 | 1,533 | 50.7%–54.6% | ||
| 375 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 52.8% | +2.3 | 8,476 | 51.9%–53.6% | ||
| 376 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.4 | 61,552 | 52.5%–53.1% | ||
| 377 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.5 | 28,868 | 52.4%–53.4% | ||
| 378 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +2.5 | 29,086 | 52.5%–53.4% | ||
| 379 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.5 | 4,436 | 51.7%–54.2% | ||
| 380 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.6 | 5,079 | 51.8%–54.1% | ||
| 381 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.6 | 34,263 | 52.6%–53.4% | ||
| 382 | 无极剑圣下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +2.6 | 1,275 | 50.9%–55.1% | ||
| 383 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +2.6 | 6,308 | 52.0%–54.1% | ||
| 384 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +2.8 | 4,896 | 52.0%–54.3% | ||
| 385 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.8 | 15,761 | 52.5%–53.8% | ||
| 386 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +2.8 | 33,821 | 52.8%–53.7% | ||
| 387 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.8 | 44,395 | 52.8%–53.6% | ||
| 388 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.9 | 3,129 | 51.9%–54.8% | ||
| 389 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +3.1 | 26,537 | 53.0%–54.0% | ||
| 390 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +3.1 | 125,936 | 53.3%–53.8% | ||
| 391 | 荆棘之兴下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +3.2 | 1,256 | 51.4%–55.7% | ||
| 392 | 诡术妖姬上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +3.2 | 1,472 | 51.6%–55.6% | ||
| 393 | 远古巫灵上路 | 上路 | 54.9% | +3.2 | 514 | 50.5%–56.7% | ||
| 394 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +3.2 | 25,429 | 53.1%–54.1% | ||
| 395 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +3.3 | 3,746 | 52.4%–55.0% | ||
| 396 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 53.8% | +3.3 | 12,742 | 53.0%–54.4% | ||
| 397 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +3.3 | 103,263 | 53.5%–54.0% | ||
| 398 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +3.4 | 29,773 | 53.3%–54.3% | ||
| 399 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +3.5 | 78,560 | 53.6%–54.2% | ||
| 400 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +3.6 | 34,420 | 53.6%–54.4% | ||
| 401 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +3.6 | 10,407 | 53.2%–54.8% | ||
| 402 | 时间刺客下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +3.7 | 756 | 51.4%–56.7% | ||
| 403 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +3.7 | 3,902 | 52.8%–55.4% | ||
| 404 | 河流之王下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +3.7 | 1,837 | 52.3%–56.0% | ||
| 405 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +3.8 | 7,426 | 53.3%–55.2% | ||
| 406 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +3.9 | 35,255 | 53.9%–54.8% | ||
| 407 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +3.9 | 84,669 | 54.0%–54.6% | ||
| 408 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +4.0 | 4,839 | 53.2%–55.5% | ||
| 409 | 暗黑元首上路 | 上路 | 55.0% | +4.0 | 1,336 | 52.3%–56.5% | ||
| 410 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +4.3 | 11,345 | 53.9%–55.4% | ||
| 411 | 时光守护者上路 | 上路 | 55.3% | +4.3 | 1,587 | 52.8%–56.7% | ||
| 412 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 55.1% | +4.5 | 7,004 | 54.0%–55.9% | ||
| 413 | 黑暗之女上路 | 上路 | 56.1% | +4.9 | 1,119 | 53.0%–57.5% | ||
| 414 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 55.5% | +4.9 | 5,070 | 54.2%–56.5% | ||
| 415 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 55.5% | +5.0 | 11,164 | 54.6%–56.1% | ||
| 416 | 大发明家下路 | 下路 | 55.9% | +5.0 | 2,019 | 53.7%–57.2% | ||
| 417 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +5.2 | 9,410 | 54.7%–56.4% | ||
| 418 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 55.8% | +5.3 | 31,474 | 55.3%–56.2% | ||
| 419 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 56.0% | +5.5 | 10,285 | 55.1%–56.7% | ||
| 420 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 56.3% | +5.5 | 2,655 | 54.4%–57.5% | ||
| 421 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 56.4% | +5.8 | 7,490 | 55.3%–57.2% | ||
| 422 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 56.5% | +6.0 | 8,532 | 55.5%–57.2% | ||
| 423 | 异画师上路 | 上路 | 57.5% | +6.0 | 1,119 | 54.1%–58.6% | ||
| 424 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 56.5% | +6.0 | 10,838 | 55.7%–57.2% | ||
| 425 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 56.9% | +6.2 | 4,283 | 55.3%–57.8% |
