段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.20–16.21
161718192021
| 1 | 戏命师打野 | 打野 | 35.3% | -12.0 | 709 | 36.0%–41.3% | ||
| 2 | 惩戒之箭辅助 | 辅助 | 38.3% | -9.8 | 749 | 38.3%–43.5% | ||
| 3 | 暗裔剑魔辅助 | 辅助 | 40.0% | -8.4 | 755 | 39.6%–44.9% | ||
| 4 | 探险家辅助 | 辅助 | 41.7% | -8.4 | 3,011 | 40.9%–43.7% | ||
| 5 | 狂野女猎手上路 | 上路 | 40.7% | -7.9 | 769 | 40.2%–45.4% | ||
| 6 | 封魔剑魂辅助 | 辅助 | 41.6% | -7.9 | 1,340 | 40.7%–44.9% | ||
| 7 | 皮城女警辅助 | 辅助 | 41.1% | -7.8 | 912 | 40.4%–45.3% | ||
| 8 | 德玛西亚之力打野 | 打野 | 42.4% | -7.6 | 2,404 | 41.5%–44.7% | ||
| 9 | 虚空之女辅助 | 辅助 | 41.3% | -7.6 | 826 | 40.6%–45.7% | ||
| 10 | 德玛西亚之力辅助 | 辅助 | 41.6% | -7.4 | 894 | 40.8%–45.7% | ||
| 11 | 傲之追猎者辅助 | 辅助 | 41.9% | -7.4 | 1,037 | 41.0%–45.6% | ||
| 12 | 暗夜猎手打野 | 打野 | 42.3% | -7.0 | 1,022 | 41.3%–46.0% | ||
| 13 | 影流之主辅助 | 辅助 | 42.9% | -7.0 | 1,766 | 41.9%–45.6% | ||
| 14 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 43.4% | -7.0 | 4,417 | 42.5%–44.9% | ||
| 15 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 43.4% | -6.9 | 4,179 | 42.5%–45.0% | ||
| 16 | 离群之刺辅助 | 辅助 | 41.4% | -6.9 | 582 | 40.9%–46.7% | ||
| 17 | 戏命师辅助 | 辅助 | 42.9% | -6.9 | 1,465 | 41.8%–45.8% | ||
| 18 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 43.3% | -6.8 | 2,179 | 42.2%–45.6% | ||
| 19 | 牧魂人辅助 | 辅助 | 41.9% | -6.7 | 654 | 41.2%–46.7% | ||
| 20 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 43.7% | -6.7 | 5,269 | 42.9%–45.1% | ||
| 21 | 荣耀行刑官上路 | 上路 | 43.1% | -6.7 | 1,471 | 42.0%–46.0% | ||
| 22 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 44.0% | -6.6 | 11,317 | 43.3%–44.8% | ||
| 23 | 上古领主上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -6.5 | 1,142 | 41.9%–46.4% | ||
| 24 | 纳祖芒荣耀辅助 | 辅助 | 42.2% | -6.4 | 621 | 41.4%–47.1% | ||
| 25 | 狂厄蔷薇辅助 | 辅助 | 43.2% | -6.3 | 1,101 | 42.1%–46.6% | ||
| 26 | 不灭狂雷辅助 | 辅助 | 43.3% | -6.1 | 993 | 42.2%–46.9% | ||
| 27 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -6.1 | 33,370 | 44.1%–45.0% | ||
| 28 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -6.1 | 3,496 | 43.3%–46.0% | ||
| 29 | 封魔剑魂打野 | 打野 | 44.1% | -6.0 | 1,982 | 43.0%–46.5% | ||
| 30 | 探险家上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -5.9 | 1,542 | 42.8%–46.7% | ||
| 31 | 未来守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 42.8% | -5.8 | 558 | 41.9%–47.9% | ||
| 32 | 赏金猎人上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -5.7 | 710 | 42.3%–47.7% | ||
| 33 | 离群之刺下路 | 下路 | 42.9% | -5.7 | 536 | 42.0%–48.0% | ||
| 34 | 披甲龙龟上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -5.6 | 1,176 | 42.9%–47.3% | ||
| 35 | 百裂冥犬辅助 | 辅助 | 43.3% | -5.6 | 617 | 42.2%–48.0% | ||
| 36 | 诺克萨斯之手辅助 | 辅助 | 44.3% | -5.6 | 1,385 | 43.1%–47.2% | ||
| 37 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -5.5 | 45,204 | 44.8%–45.6% | ||
| 38 | 无极剑圣辅助 | 辅助 | 44.2% | -5.5 | 1,109 | 42.9%–47.4% | ||
| 39 | 永恒梦魇上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -5.4 | 880 | 42.8%–47.8% | ||
| 40 | 巨魔之王辅助 | 辅助 | 44.7% | -5.3 | 1,440 | 43.4%–47.4% | ||
| 41 | 雪原双子辅助 | 辅助 | 44.9% | -5.3 | 2,050 | 43.7%–47.1% | ||
| 42 | 圣枪游侠上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -5.3 | 1,435 | 43.4%–47.4% | ||
| 43 | 德玛西亚皇子上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -5.2 | 1,295 | 43.3%–47.6% | ||
| 44 | 魂锁典狱长上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -5.2 | 516 | 42.4%–48.5% | ||
| 45 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -5.2 | 26,881 | 45.0%–46.0% | ||
| 46 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -5.2 | 4,631 | 44.3%–46.7% | ||
| 47 | 上古领主辅助 | 辅助 | 44.8% | -5.1 | 1,261 | 43.5%–47.8% | ||
| 48 | 皎月女神辅助 | 辅助 | 44.5% | -5.0 | 825 | 43.1%–48.3% | ||
| 49 | 武器大师辅助 | 辅助 | 45.1% | -5.0 | 1,593 | 43.8%–47.6% | ||
| 50 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -4.9 | 3,139 | 44.4%–47.2% | ||
| 51 | 海兽祭司辅助 | 辅助 | 44.1% | -4.9 | 572 | 42.8%–48.7% | ||
| 52 | 皮城执法官上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -4.9 | 1,207 | 43.6%–48.0% | ||
| 53 | 虚空之女打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -4.9 | 1,121 | 43.6%–48.1% | ||
| 54 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -4.8 | 3,259 | 44.5%–47.3% | ||
| 55 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -4.7 | 2,249 | 44.3%–47.6% | ||
| 56 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -4.6 | 2,917 | 44.6%–47.6% | ||
| 57 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 46.0% | -4.6 | 8,175 | 45.2%–47.0% | ||
| 58 | 沙漠死神辅助 | 辅助 | 44.9% | -4.5 | 741 | 43.5%–48.8% | ||
| 59 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 46.0% | -4.5 | 4,616 | 45.0%–47.4% | ||
| 60 | 放逐之刃打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -4.5 | 1,316 | 44.1%–48.3% | ||
| 61 | 无畏战车打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -4.5 | 584 | 43.3%–49.1% | ||
| 62 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -4.4 | 25,491 | 45.8%–46.8% | ||
| 63 | 灰烬驱魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 45.7% | -4.4 | 1,646 | 44.4%–48.2% | ||
| 64 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -4.4 | 29,476 | 45.8%–46.8% | ||
| 65 | 皮城执法官辅助 | 辅助 | 45.7% | -4.4 | 1,542 | 44.3%–48.3% | ||
| 66 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -4.4 | 34,959 | 45.9%–46.8% | ||
| 67 | 铁铠冥魂辅助 | 辅助 | 45.7% | -4.4 | 1,312 | 44.2%–48.4% | ||
| 68 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -4.3 | 7,649 | 45.5%–47.3% | ||
| 69 | 愁云使者辅助 | 辅助 | 45.9% | -4.3 | 1,595 | 44.5%–48.4% | ||
| 70 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -4.2 | 4,944 | 45.4%–47.7% | ||
| 71 | 傲之追猎者下路 | 下路 | 45.1% | -4.1 | 539 | 43.6%–49.6% | ||
| 72 | 青钢影打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -4.1 | 863 | 44.1%–49.1% | ||
| 73 | 永猎双子下路 | 下路 | 45.4% | -4.1 | 635 | 43.8%–49.5% | ||
| 74 | 双界灵兔辅助 | 辅助 | 45.2% | -4.1 | 562 | 43.7%–49.6% | ||
| 75 | 不祥之刃辅助 | 辅助 | 45.8% | -4.0 | 1,012 | 44.3%–49.0% | ||
| 76 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -4.0 | 2,046 | 45.0%–48.5% | ||
| 77 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -3.9 | 4,576 | 45.6%–47.9% | ||
| 78 | 德邦总管辅助 | 辅助 | 45.5% | -3.8 | 563 | 43.9%–49.8% | ||
| 79 | 炼金术士辅助 | 辅助 | 46.4% | -3.8 | 1,645 | 44.9%–48.8% | ||
| 80 | 深海泰坦上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.8 | 1,089 | 44.6%–49.2% | ||
| 81 | 法外狂徒上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.8 | 1,335 | 44.8%–49.0% | ||
| 82 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.7 | 2,211 | 45.3%–48.6% | ||
| 83 | 祖安狂人辅助 | 辅助 | 46.4% | -3.7 | 1,193 | 44.8%–49.2% | ||
| 84 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.7 | 21,253 | 46.4%–47.5% | ||
| 85 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.7 | 2,807 | 45.5%–48.5% | ||
| 86 | 正义天使辅助 | 辅助 | 45.9% | -3.7 | 662 | 44.2%–49.8% | ||
| 87 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -3.6 | 137,821 | 46.8%–47.3% | ||
| 88 | 解脱者下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -3.6 | 1,056 | 44.8%–49.4% | ||
| 89 | 发条魔灵辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | -3.6 | 1,644 | 45.2%–49.0% | ||
| 90 | 山隐之焰辅助 | 辅助 | 46.6% | -3.6 | 1,559 | 45.1%–49.1% | ||
| 91 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -3.5 | 5,965 | 46.1%–48.2% | ||
| 92 | 不屈之枪下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -3.4 | 789 | 44.6%–49.9% | ||
| 93 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.4 | 2,572 | 45.7%–48.9% | ||
| 94 | 含羞蓓蕾上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.3 | 1,404 | 45.3%–49.4% | ||
| 95 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.3 | 24,647 | 46.8%–47.9% | ||
| 96 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -3.3 | 116,745 | 47.2%–47.6% | ||
| 97 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | -3.2 | 57,307 | 47.1%–47.8% | ||
| 98 | 潮汐海灵下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -3.2 | 706 | 44.8%–50.2% | ||
| 99 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -3.1 | 54,149 | 47.2%–47.9% | ||
| 100 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -3.1 | 61,892 | 47.3%–47.9% | ||
| 101 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | -3.1 | 18,039 | 47.0%–48.2% | ||
| 102 | 潮汐海灵辅助 | 辅助 | 47.3% | -3.1 | 1,825 | 45.8%–49.4% | ||
| 103 | 元素女皇上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.1 | 1,386 | 45.6%–49.7% | ||
| 104 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -3.0 | 4,408 | 46.5%–48.9% | ||
| 105 | 深海泰坦打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -3.0 | 1,922 | 45.9%–49.5% | ||
| 106 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -3.0 | 22,303 | 47.2%–48.3% | ||
| 107 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -3.0 | 23,740 | 47.2%–48.3% | ||
| 108 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -3.0 | 49,623 | 47.4%–48.1% | ||
| 109 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -2.9 | 14,412 | 47.1%–48.5% | ||
| 110 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.8 | 4,185 | 46.6%–49.1% | ||
| 111 | 刀锋之影上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.8 | 505 | 44.8%–50.9% | ||
| 112 | 奥术先驱辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | -2.7 | 1,361 | 45.9%–50.0% | ||
| 113 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -2.7 | 26,384 | 47.5%–48.5% | ||
| 114 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.7 | 9,685 | 47.2%–48.9% | ||
| 115 | 破败之王上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.6 | 1,240 | 45.9%–50.2% | ||
| 116 | 铸星龙王辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -2.6 | 1,661 | 46.2%–50.0% | ||
| 117 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -2.6 | 8,963 | 47.3%–49.0% | ||
| 118 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.6 | 41,650 | 47.7%–48.5% | ||
| 119 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.5 | 9,935 | 47.3%–49.0% | ||
| 120 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.5 | 17,535 | 47.6%–48.8% | ||
| 121 | 腕豪打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.5 | 2,001 | 46.4%–49.9% | ||
| 122 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -2.5 | 3,368 | 46.8%–49.6% | ||
| 123 | 元素女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -2.5 | 1,133 | 45.9%–50.4% | ||
| 124 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -2.5 | 82,362 | 47.9%–48.5% | ||
| 125 | 九尾妖狐辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -2.5 | 2,808 | 46.7%–49.7% | ||
| 126 | 死亡颂唱者辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -2.4 | 1,113 | 46.0%–50.5% | ||
| 127 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.4 | 26,727 | 47.7%–48.7% | ||
| 128 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.4 | 7,751 | 47.3%–49.2% | ||
| 129 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | -2.4 | 70,447 | 47.9%–48.6% | ||
| 130 | 流光镜影上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.4 | 1,838 | 46.4%–50.1% | ||
| 131 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.4 | 5,727 | 47.2%–49.3% | ||
| 132 | 发条魔灵下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -2.4 | 1,167 | 46.1%–50.5% | ||
| 133 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.4 | 3,499 | 47.0%–49.7% | ||
| 134 | 沙漠皇帝下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -2.3 | 692 | 45.6%–51.1% | ||
| 135 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.3 | 10,340 | 47.6%–49.2% | ||
| 136 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -2.3 | 4,975 | 47.3%–49.5% | ||
| 137 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -2.2 | 37,099 | 48.0%–48.9% | ||
| 138 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.2 | 36,496 | 48.0%–48.9% | ||
| 139 | 翠神上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.2 | 1,212 | 46.3%–50.7% | ||
| 140 | 仙灵女巫上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.2 | 690 | 45.7%–51.2% | ||
| 141 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.2 | 25,067 | 48.0%–49.0% | ||
| 142 | 刀锋舞者下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -2.2 | 1,384 | 46.4%–50.6% | ||
| 143 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -2.2 | 30,556 | 48.1%–49.0% | ||
| 144 | 虚空先知辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -2.1 | 2,993 | 47.1%–50.0% | ||
| 145 | 冰霜女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -2.1 | 2,686 | 47.0%–50.1% | ||
| 146 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.1 | 8,507 | 47.7%–49.5% | ||
| 147 | 腕豪下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -2.1 | 611 | 45.7%–51.5% | ||
| 148 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.1 | 26,408 | 48.1%–49.1% | ||
| 149 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -2.0 | 14,948 | 48.0%–49.3% | ||
| 150 | 影哨下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -2.0 | 1,376 | 46.6%–50.8% | ||
| 151 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.0 | 57,641 | 48.4%–49.0% | ||
| 152 | 时间刺客辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -1.9 | 1,630 | 46.8%–50.7% | ||
| 153 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.8 | 43,526 | 48.5%–49.3% | ||
| 154 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.8 | 43,034 | 48.5%–49.3% | ||
| 155 | 齐天大圣辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | -1.7 | 1,302 | 46.9%–51.1% | ||
| 156 | 牛头酋长上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.6 | 1,280 | 46.9%–51.2% | ||
| 157 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.6 | 59,824 | 48.8%–49.4% | ||
| 158 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.6 | 45,320 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 159 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.6 | 25,181 | 48.6%–49.6% | ||
| 160 | 铸星龙王打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.6 | 1,285 | 47.0%–51.2% | ||
| 161 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.5 | 102,709 | 48.9%–49.4% | ||
| 162 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -1.5 | 5,032 | 48.0%–50.3% | ||
| 163 | 卡牌大师辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -1.5 | 2,475 | 47.6%–50.8% | ||
| 164 | 不祥之刃上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.5 | 1,582 | 47.2%–51.1% | ||
| 165 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.5 | 3,737 | 47.9%–50.5% | ||
| 166 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -1.5 | 4,232 | 48.0%–50.4% | ||
| 167 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 38,275 | 48.8%–49.6% | ||
| 168 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.4 | 28,692 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 169 | 披甲龙龟辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 1,222 | 47.1%–51.4% | ||
| 170 | 牧魂人打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.4 | 1,727 | 47.4%–51.1% | ||
| 171 | 北地之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -1.4 | 1,292 | 47.2%–51.4% | ||
| 172 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.4 | 29,728 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 173 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.4 | 24,252 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 174 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.4 | 19,182 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 175 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 16,124 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 176 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 63,933 | 49.0%–49.7% | ||
| 177 | 诺克萨斯之手下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 544 | 46.4%–52.4% | ||
| 178 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 30,919 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 179 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 88,443 | 49.1%–49.7% | ||
| 180 | 破败之王下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 665 | 46.6%–52.2% | ||
| 181 | 翠神辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 1,940 | 47.6%–51.2% | ||
| 182 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 2,229 | 47.8%–51.1% | ||
| 183 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 129,158 | 49.2%–49.7% | ||
| 184 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 34,055 | 49.0%–49.9% | ||
| 185 | 百裂冥犬下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 670 | 46.7%–52.3% | ||
| 186 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.2 | 5,092 | 48.4%–50.6% | ||
| 187 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | -1.2 | 47,943 | 49.2%–49.9% | ||
| 188 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 53,428 | 49.2%–49.9% | ||
| 189 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 3,228 | 48.1%–50.9% | ||
| 190 | 卡牌大师下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 2,384 | 47.9%–51.2% | ||
| 191 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 6,414 | 48.5%–50.6% | ||
| 192 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 2,207 | 47.9%–51.3% | ||
| 193 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.1 | 99,514 | 49.3%–49.8% | ||
| 194 | 诡术妖姬下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 605 | 46.7%–52.5% | ||
| 195 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 4,545 | 48.4%–50.8% | ||
| 196 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 70,156 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 197 | 虚空恐惧下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -1.0 | 1,015 | 47.3%–52.0% | ||
| 198 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 39,960 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 199 | 虚空先知打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 517 | 46.6%–52.8% | ||
| 200 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 59,484 | 49.4%–50.1% | ||
| 201 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 14,945 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 202 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 50,833 | 49.4%–50.1% | ||
| 203 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 66,011 | 49.5%–50.1% | ||
| 204 | 死亡颂唱者上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 1,739 | 47.9%–51.7% | ||
| 205 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 14,509 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 206 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 240,992 | 49.6%–50.0% | ||
| 207 | 虚空遁地兽上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.9 | 726 | 47.1%–52.5% | ||
| 208 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 120,574 | 49.6%–50.1% | ||
| 209 | 酒桶辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 3,497 | 48.5%–51.2% | ||
| 210 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 127,239 | 49.7%–50.1% | ||
| 211 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 32,527 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 212 | 德玛西亚之翼下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 1,075 | 47.6%–52.2% | ||
| 213 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 2,350 | 48.3%–51.6% | ||
| 214 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 6,981 | 49.0%–50.9% | ||
| 215 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 14,524 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 216 | 蜘蛛女皇上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 1,075 | 47.7%–52.3% | ||
| 217 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 3,267 | 48.6%–51.4% | ||
| 218 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 6,551 | 49.0%–51.0% | ||
| 219 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 5,073 | 48.9%–51.1% | ||
| 220 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 3,385 | 48.7%–51.4% | ||
| 221 | 灰烬驱魔人下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 1,607 | 48.1%–52.0% | ||
| 222 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 3,521 | 48.7%–51.4% | ||
| 223 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 45,808 | 49.7%–50.4% | ||
| 224 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 127,231 | 49.8%–50.3% | ||
| 225 | 冰霜女巫下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 667 | 47.3%–52.9% | ||
| 226 | 万花通灵下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 541 | 47.1%–53.1% | ||
| 227 | 魔蛇之拥下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 3,035 | 48.7%–51.6% | ||
| 228 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 25,014 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 229 | 暗黑元首辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 2,810 | 48.6%–51.6% | ||
| 230 | 影哨上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 1,210 | 48.0%–52.4% | ||
| 231 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | -0.5 | 91,708 | 49.9%–50.4% | ||
| 232 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.5 | 102,887 | 49.9%–50.4% | ||
| 233 | 荆棘之兴上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 761 | 47.5%–52.8% | ||
| 234 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.5 | 207,575 | 50.0%–50.4% | ||
| 235 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 70,942 | 49.9%–50.6% | ||
| 236 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 4,011 | 49.0%–51.5% | ||
| 237 | 涤魂圣枪上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 901 | 47.8%–52.7% | ||
| 238 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 8,543 | 49.4%–51.1% | ||
| 239 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 61,609 | 49.9%–50.6% | ||
| 240 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 4,304 | 49.1%–51.5% | ||
| 241 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 11,114 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 242 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 131,766 | 50.1%–50.6% | ||
| 243 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 11,325 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 244 | 深渊巨口辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 853 | 47.8%–52.9% | ||
| 245 | 狂暴之心辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 1,200 | 48.2%–52.6% | ||
| 246 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 16,253 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 247 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 38,942 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 248 | 皎月女神下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 513 | 47.3%–53.5% | ||
| 249 | 德玛西亚之翼辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 868 | 47.9%–52.9% | ||
| 250 | 机械公敌打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 1,477 | 48.4%–52.4% | ||
| 251 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 34,205 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 252 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 68,557 | 50.2%–50.8% | ||
| 253 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 14,490 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 254 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 6,228 | 49.5%–51.5% | ||
| 255 | 万花通灵上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 1,257 | 48.4%–52.7% | ||
| 256 | 岩雀辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 1,528 | 48.6%–52.5% | ||
| 257 | 愁云使者下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 780 | 47.9%–53.2% | ||
| 258 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 60,887 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 259 | 暮光星灵下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 750 | 47.9%–53.2% | ||
| 260 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 23,306 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 261 | 痛苦之拥辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 522 | 47.5%–53.7% | ||
| 262 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 71,650 | 50.3%–50.9% | ||
| 263 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 224,699 | 50.5%–50.8% | ||
| 264 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 1,921 | 48.9%–52.4% | ||
| 265 | 熔岩巨兽下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 594 | 47.8%–53.6% | ||
| 266 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 33,165 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 267 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 45,059 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 268 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 60,484 | 50.4%–51.0% | ||
| 269 | 光辉女郎上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 1,585 | 48.8%–52.7% | ||
| 270 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | 0.0 | 42,301 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 271 | 冰晶凤凰下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 1,251 | 48.6%–52.9% | ||
| 272 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 3,906 | 49.5%–52.0% | ||
| 273 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 8,709 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 274 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 43,263 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 275 | 河流之王打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 539 | 47.8%–53.8% | ||
| 276 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 15,549 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 277 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 94,734 | 50.6%–51.1% | ||
| 278 | 亡灵战神下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 964 | 48.5%–53.3% | ||
| 279 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 5,766 | 49.8%–52.0% | ||
| 280 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 27,869 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 281 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 10,155 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 282 | 发条魔灵上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 627 | 48.1%–53.8% | ||
| 283 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 51,226 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 284 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 64,415 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 285 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 15,046 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 286 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 30,252 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 287 | 万花通灵打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 1,204 | 48.9%–53.3% | ||
| 288 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 52,252 | 50.7%–51.5% | ||
| 289 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 21,136 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 290 | 岩雀下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.4 | 1,432 | 49.1%–53.2% | ||
| 291 | 远古巫灵上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 536 | 48.1%–54.2% | ||
| 292 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 107,173 | 50.9%–51.4% | ||
| 293 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 9,218 | 50.3%–52.0% | ||
| 294 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 47,084 | 50.8%–51.6% | ||
| 295 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 8,956 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 296 | 炼金术士打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.5 | 1,351 | 49.1%–53.3% | ||
| 297 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 38,892 | 50.8%–51.6% | ||
| 298 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 17,436 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 299 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 7,127 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 300 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 3,809 | 50.0%–52.6% | ||
| 301 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 46,773 | 50.9%–51.7% | ||
| 302 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 2,341 | 49.7%–52.9% | ||
| 303 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 9,161 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 304 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 90,011 | 51.1%–51.6% | ||
| 305 | 愁云使者上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 997 | 49.0%–53.7% | ||
| 306 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 5,465 | 50.2%–52.4% | ||
| 307 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 131,436 | 51.1%–51.6% | ||
| 308 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 34,012 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 309 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 189,272 | 51.2%–51.6% | ||
| 310 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 21,011 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 311 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 3,539 | 50.1%–52.8% | ||
| 312 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 4,025 | 50.2%–52.7% | ||
| 313 | 沙漠皇帝上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.8 | 1,982 | 49.7%–53.2% | ||
| 314 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 39,944 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 315 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 102,711 | 51.3%–51.8% | ||
| 316 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 88,823 | 51.3%–51.8% | ||
| 317 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 29,028 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 318 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 4,180 | 50.4%–52.8% | ||
| 319 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 47,717 | 51.2%–52.0% | ||
| 320 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 193,948 | 51.4%–51.8% | ||
| 321 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 3,711 | 50.3%–52.9% | ||
| 322 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 13,063 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 323 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 4,678 | 50.5%–52.8% | ||
| 324 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 9,917 | 50.9%–52.5% | ||
| 325 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +1.0 | 3,887 | 50.4%–53.0% | ||
| 326 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 16,508 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 327 | 影流之主下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 1,399 | 49.7%–53.8% | ||
| 328 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 74,714 | 51.4%–52.0% | ||
| 329 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 99,204 | 51.5%–52.0% | ||
| 330 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 31,625 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 331 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 52,814 | 51.5%–52.2% | ||
| 332 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | +1.1 | 16,077 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 333 | 山隐之焰打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 663 | 49.0%–54.6% | ||
| 334 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 13,968 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 335 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 196,132 | 51.7%–52.0% | ||
| 336 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 108,170 | 51.6%–52.1% | ||
| 337 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 35,516 | 51.4%–52.3% | ||
| 338 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 63,124 | 51.5%–52.2% | ||
| 339 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 24,258 | 51.4%–52.4% | ||
| 340 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.3 | 25,113 | 51.5%–52.5% | ||
| 341 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 52.0% | +1.3 | 51,974 | 51.7%–52.4% | ||
| 342 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.3 | 5,855 | 51.0%–53.1% | ||
| 343 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.4 | 63,298 | 51.7%–52.4% | ||
| 344 | 虚空之眼上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.4 | 1,733 | 50.2%–53.9% | ||
| 345 | 暗黑元首上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.4 | 1,646 | 50.2%–54.0% | ||
| 346 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.4 | 36,257 | 51.7%–52.5% | ||
| 347 | 黑暗之女下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 660 | 49.3%–54.9% | ||
| 348 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.5 | 6,603 | 51.2%–53.2% | ||
| 349 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 52.2% | +1.5 | 46,850 | 51.8%–52.6% | ||
| 350 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 52.2% | +1.5 | 59,698 | 51.9%–52.6% | ||
| 351 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 52.3% | +1.6 | 81,665 | 52.0%–52.5% | ||
| 352 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 52.3% | +1.6 | 27,215 | 51.8%–52.8% | ||
| 353 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.6 | 12,293 | 51.5%–53.0% | ||
| 354 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.6 | 26,213 | 51.8%–52.8% | ||
| 355 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.6 | 61,047 | 52.0%–52.6% | ||
| 356 | 无极剑圣下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.6 | 1,379 | 50.3%–54.4% | ||
| 357 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 52.3% | +1.7 | 64,564 | 52.0%–52.7% | ||
| 358 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.7 | 5,471 | 51.3%–53.5% | ||
| 359 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 52.4% | +1.8 | 49,310 | 52.1%–52.8% | ||
| 360 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.8 | 10,701 | 51.7%–53.2% | ||
| 361 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 52.5% | +1.8 | 128,129 | 52.3%–52.7% | ||
| 362 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.8 | 8,865 | 51.6%–53.3% | ||
| 363 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.8 | 31,239 | 52.0%–53.0% | ||
| 364 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.8 | 84,284 | 52.2%–52.8% | ||
| 365 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 52.6% | +1.9 | 37,033 | 52.1%–53.0% | ||
| 366 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 52.6% | +1.9 | 36,731 | 52.2%–53.0% | ||
| 367 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 52.7% | +2.0 | 53,345 | 52.3%–53.0% | ||
| 368 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.0 | 11,251 | 51.9%–53.4% | ||
| 369 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +2.0 | 37,015 | 52.3%–53.1% | ||
| 370 | 虚空行者上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +2.0 | 1,555 | 50.8%–54.7% | ||
| 371 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.1 | 4,842 | 51.6%–53.9% | ||
| 372 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +2.1 | 11,763 | 52.0%–53.5% | ||
| 373 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.1 | 15,774 | 52.2%–53.5% | ||
| 374 | 九尾妖狐下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.1 | 1,658 | 50.9%–54.7% | ||
| 375 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.2 | 56,934 | 52.5%–53.2% | ||
| 376 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +2.2 | 2,567 | 51.3%–54.4% | ||
| 377 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +2.2 | 4,430 | 51.7%–54.1% | ||
| 378 | 狂厄蔷薇下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.3 | 522 | 49.9%–56.0% | ||
| 379 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +2.3 | 4,068 | 51.7%–54.2% | ||
| 380 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +2.3 | 138,675 | 52.7%–53.2% | ||
| 381 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +2.3 | 6,527 | 52.0%–54.0% | ||
| 382 | 堕落天使下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.3 | 1,354 | 50.9%–55.1% | ||
| 383 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +2.4 | 4,874 | 51.9%–54.2% | ||
| 384 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.4 | 9,789 | 52.3%–53.9% | ||
| 385 | 爆破鬼才上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +2.5 | 911 | 50.7%–55.6% | ||
| 386 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +2.5 | 6,652 | 52.2%–54.2% | ||
| 387 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.5 | 17,511 | 52.6%–53.8% | ||
| 388 | 双界灵兔下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.5 | 973 | 50.8%–55.6% | ||
| 389 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.6 | 28,917 | 52.8%–53.7% | ||
| 390 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +2.6 | 32,760 | 52.8%–53.7% | ||
| 391 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.6 | 76,233 | 53.0%–53.6% | ||
| 392 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.6 | 29,627 | 52.9%–53.8% | ||
| 393 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.7 | 31,706 | 52.9%–53.8% | ||
| 394 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +2.7 | 2,541 | 51.8%–54.9% | ||
| 395 | 诡术妖姬上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +2.7 | 1,594 | 51.4%–55.3% | ||
| 396 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.7 | 9,728 | 52.6%–54.3% | ||
| 397 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +2.8 | 3,795 | 52.2%–54.7% | ||
| 398 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.8 | 6,868 | 52.5%–54.4% | ||
| 399 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.8 | 29,294 | 53.0%–54.0% | ||
| 400 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.9 | 4,287 | 52.3%–54.8% | ||
| 401 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 53.6% | +2.9 | 13,959 | 52.9%–54.3% | ||
| 402 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +2.9 | 137,388 | 53.4%–53.8% | ||
| 403 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +3.0 | 8,482 | 52.8%–54.5% | ||
| 404 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +3.0 | 27,715 | 53.2%–54.2% | ||
| 405 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +3.1 | 5,380 | 52.7%–54.9% | ||
| 406 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +3.1 | 39,302 | 53.4%–54.2% | ||
| 407 | 荆棘之兴下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +3.2 | 1,370 | 51.8%–55.9% | ||
| 408 | 暮光星灵上路 | 上路 | 54.4% | +3.2 | 1,275 | 51.7%–56.0% | ||
| 409 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +3.2 | 36,508 | 53.4%–54.3% | ||
| 410 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +3.3 | 49,249 | 53.6%–54.4% | ||
| 411 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +3.3 | 4,195 | 52.8%–55.3% | ||
| 412 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +3.4 | 15,808 | 53.4%–54.7% | ||
| 413 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +3.4 | 110,696 | 53.8%–54.3% | ||
| 414 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +3.4 | 85,073 | 53.8%–54.4% | ||
| 415 | 铁铠冥魂下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +3.6 | 501 | 51.2%–57.4% | ||
| 416 | 时间刺客下路 | 下路 | 55.3% | +3.9 | 1,020 | 52.2%–56.9% | ||
| 417 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +3.9 | 38,552 | 54.2%–55.0% | ||
| 418 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +3.9 | 35,119 | 54.2%–55.1% | ||
| 419 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 54.7% | +4.0 | 89,551 | 54.4%–54.9% | ||
| 420 | 时光守护者上路 | 上路 | 55.2% | +4.0 | 1,669 | 52.8%–56.6% | ||
| 421 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +4.2 | 11,440 | 54.1%–55.6% | ||
| 422 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +4.3 | 5,119 | 53.9%–56.2% | ||
| 423 | 大发明家下路 | 下路 | 55.5% | +4.4 | 2,142 | 53.4%–56.8% | ||
| 424 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 55.4% | +4.5 | 4,977 | 54.0%–56.3% | ||
| 425 | 河流之王下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +4.5 | 1,996 | 53.5%–57.0% | ||
| 426 | 黑暗之女上路 | 上路 | 56.0% | +4.6 | 1,255 | 53.1%–57.4% | ||
| 427 | 异画师上路 | 上路 | 56.2% | +4.8 | 1,193 | 53.3%–57.6% | ||
| 428 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +5.0 | 13,071 | 55.0%–56.4% | ||
| 429 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 56.0% | +5.1 | 5,608 | 54.7%–56.9% | ||
| 430 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 56.2% | +5.4 | 9,276 | 55.2%–56.9% | ||
| 431 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 56.5% | +5.7 | 10,975 | 55.6%–57.2% | ||
| 432 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 56.5% | +5.8 | 11,445 | 55.7%–57.2% | ||
| 433 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 56.7% | +5.9 | 7,828 | 55.6%–57.5% | ||
| 434 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 56.7% | +5.9 | 8,820 | 55.7%–57.4% | ||
| 435 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 56.9% | +6.2 | 27,061 | 56.4%–57.4% | ||
| 436 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 57.5% | +6.4 | 3,123 | 55.7%–58.5% | ||
| 437 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 58.0% | +7.1 | 6,778 | 56.9%–58.8% |
