段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.21–16.22
171819202122
| 1 | 封魔剑魂辅助 | 辅助 | 39.6% | -8.8 | 675 | 39.4%–44.9% | ||
| 2 | 探险家辅助 | 辅助 | 42.3% | -7.6 | 1,486 | 41.3%–45.3% | ||
| 3 | 德玛西亚之力打野 | 打野 | 42.0% | -7.6 | 1,187 | 41.1%–45.5% | ||
| 4 | 雪原双子辅助 | 辅助 | 42.4% | -7.2 | 1,105 | 41.4%–45.9% | ||
| 5 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 43.5% | -6.7 | 1,978 | 42.4%–45.9% | ||
| 6 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 43.6% | -6.7 | 2,230 | 42.5%–45.8% | ||
| 7 | 封魔剑魂打野 | 打野 | 42.9% | -6.6 | 962 | 41.9%–46.7% | ||
| 8 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -6.5 | 1,619 | 42.4%–46.3% | ||
| 9 | 荣耀行刑官上路 | 上路 | 42.5% | -6.5 | 689 | 41.7%–47.1% | ||
| 10 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 44.0% | -6.4 | 2,630 | 42.9%–46.0% | ||
| 11 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -6.3 | 23,385 | 44.1%–45.1% | ||
| 12 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -6.1 | 2,235 | 43.2%–46.5% | ||
| 13 | 探险家上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -5.9 | 777 | 42.4%–47.6% | ||
| 14 | 影流之主辅助 | 辅助 | 43.8% | -5.8 | 927 | 42.6%–47.5% | ||
| 15 | 虚空之女打野 | 打野 | 43.0% | -5.8 | 547 | 42.1%–48.1% | ||
| 16 | 灰烬驱魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 43.8% | -5.7 | 800 | 42.6%–47.8% | ||
| 17 | 德玛西亚皇子上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -5.6 | 891 | 42.8%–47.7% | ||
| 18 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -5.6 | 17,445 | 44.6%–45.9% | ||
| 19 | 发条魔灵辅助 | 辅助 | 44.0% | -5.5 | 781 | 42.8%–48.1% | ||
| 20 | 傲之追猎者辅助 | 辅助 | 43.3% | -5.4 | 508 | 42.4%–48.5% | ||
| 21 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -5.4 | 3,898 | 44.2%–46.7% | ||
| 22 | 圣枪游侠上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -5.4 | 696 | 42.8%–48.2% | ||
| 23 | 暗夜猎手打野 | 打野 | 43.5% | -5.3 | 524 | 42.5%–48.6% | ||
| 24 | 巨魔之王辅助 | 辅助 | 44.1% | -5.3 | 699 | 42.9%–48.3% | ||
| 25 | 铁铠冥魂辅助 | 辅助 | 43.9% | -5.3 | 620 | 42.7%–48.4% | ||
| 26 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -5.1 | 1,027 | 43.4%–48.1% | ||
| 27 | 狂厄蔷薇辅助 | 辅助 | 44.3% | -4.9 | 567 | 43.0%–49.0% | ||
| 28 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -4.9 | 14,363 | 45.3%–46.7% | ||
| 29 | 皮城执法官辅助 | 辅助 | 44.8% | -4.9 | 753 | 43.4%–48.7% | ||
| 30 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 45.7% | -4.8 | 2,380 | 44.5%–47.7% | ||
| 31 | 皮城执法官上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -4.8 | 537 | 43.1%–49.1% | ||
| 32 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -4.8 | 2,118 | 44.4%–47.8% | ||
| 33 | 放逐之刃打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -4.7 | 696 | 43.4%–48.9% | ||
| 34 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -4.7 | 1,592 | 44.3%–48.1% | ||
| 35 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -4.5 | 18,765 | 45.8%–46.9% | ||
| 36 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 46.1% | -4.5 | 4,220 | 45.1%–47.6% | ||
| 37 | 奥术先驱辅助 | 辅助 | 44.9% | -4.5 | 617 | 43.5%–49.2% | ||
| 38 | 武器大师辅助 | 辅助 | 45.2% | -4.5 | 735 | 43.7%–49.1% | ||
| 39 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -4.5 | 13,006 | 45.7%–47.1% | ||
| 40 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -4.4 | 2,444 | 44.9%–48.1% | ||
| 41 | 戏命师辅助 | 辅助 | 45.3% | -4.4 | 709 | 43.8%–49.2% | ||
| 42 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 46.4% | -4.3 | 4,856 | 45.4%–47.7% | ||
| 43 | 深海泰坦上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -4.2 | 525 | 43.7%–49.8% | ||
| 44 | 上古领主上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -4.0 | 523 | 43.8%–49.9% | ||
| 45 | 山隐之焰辅助 | 辅助 | 45.9% | -4.0 | 825 | 44.3%–49.5% | ||
| 46 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -4.0 | 59,450 | 46.6%–47.3% | ||
| 47 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -4.0 | 1,621 | 45.0%–48.9% | ||
| 48 | 法外狂徒上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.9 | 664 | 44.2%–49.8% | ||
| 49 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.9 | 1,126 | 44.7%–49.2% | ||
| 50 | 无极剑圣辅助 | 辅助 | 45.7% | -3.9 | 606 | 44.1%–49.9% | ||
| 51 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 47.0% | -3.9 | 14,128 | 46.4%–47.7% | ||
| 52 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -3.8 | 2,486 | 45.5%–48.7% | ||
| 53 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -3.8 | 74,417 | 46.8%–47.4% | ||
| 54 | 发条魔灵下路 | 下路 | 45.8% | -3.8 | 576 | 44.2%–50.1% | ||
| 55 | 诺克萨斯之手辅助 | 辅助 | 46.1% | -3.7 | 683 | 44.4%–50.0% | ||
| 56 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.7 | 1,291 | 45.1%–49.3% | ||
| 57 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -3.7 | 9,156 | 46.4%–48.1% | ||
| 58 | 愁云使者辅助 | 辅助 | 46.2% | -3.7 | 733 | 44.6%–49.9% | ||
| 59 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -3.6 | 7,270 | 46.3%–48.2% | ||
| 60 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.6 | 1,393 | 45.2%–49.3% | ||
| 61 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.6 | 1,734 | 45.4%–49.2% | ||
| 62 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 47.3% | -3.5 | 28,940 | 46.9%–47.8% | ||
| 63 | 牧魂人打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -3.5 | 853 | 44.8%–49.9% | ||
| 64 | 祖安狂人辅助 | 辅助 | 46.2% | -3.5 | 565 | 44.5%–50.4% | ||
| 65 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -3.5 | 10,793 | 46.7%–48.2% | ||
| 66 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -3.4 | 14,193 | 46.8%–48.2% | ||
| 67 | 潮汐海灵辅助 | 辅助 | 46.8% | -3.3 | 880 | 45.1%–50.1% | ||
| 68 | 虚空先知辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -3.3 | 1,483 | 45.6%–49.6% | ||
| 69 | 深海泰坦打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -3.3 | 892 | 45.1%–50.1% | ||
| 70 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.3 | 1,316 | 45.5%–49.7% | ||
| 71 | 卡牌大师辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -3.3 | 1,225 | 45.5%–49.8% | ||
| 72 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -3.2 | 2,146 | 46.0%–49.4% | ||
| 73 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -3.2 | 30,311 | 47.2%–48.2% | ||
| 74 | 元素女皇上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -3.1 | 630 | 45.0%–50.7% | ||
| 75 | 上古领主辅助 | 辅助 | 46.8% | -3.1 | 611 | 44.9%–50.7% | ||
| 76 | 九尾妖狐辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | -3.1 | 1,374 | 45.8%–49.9% | ||
| 77 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.1 | 1,087 | 45.6%–50.1% | ||
| 78 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -3.0 | 11,634 | 47.1%–48.6% | ||
| 79 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.9 | 27,057 | 47.5%–48.5% | ||
| 80 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -2.8 | 25,630 | 47.5%–48.6% | ||
| 81 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.8 | 1,087 | 45.8%–50.4% | ||
| 82 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -2.8 | 7,995 | 47.2%–49.0% | ||
| 83 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -2.8 | 1,693 | 46.2%–50.0% | ||
| 84 | 含羞蓓蕾上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.7 | 653 | 45.3%–51.0% | ||
| 85 | 影哨下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -2.7 | 653 | 45.3%–51.0% | ||
| 86 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -2.7 | 3,075 | 46.8%–49.7% | ||
| 87 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | -2.6 | 13,346 | 47.6%–49.0% | ||
| 88 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | -2.6 | 4,533 | 47.1%–49.5% | ||
| 89 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.6 | 12,034 | 47.5%–49.0% | ||
| 90 | 不祥之刃辅助 | 辅助 | 47.3% | -2.6 | 518 | 45.2%–51.4% | ||
| 91 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.6 | 5,212 | 47.2%–49.4% | ||
| 92 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.5 | 3,902 | 47.1%–49.7% | ||
| 93 | 铸星龙王打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -2.5 | 587 | 45.5%–51.3% | ||
| 94 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.4 | 5,309 | 47.4%–49.6% | ||
| 95 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -2.4 | 42,317 | 48.1%–48.9% | ||
| 96 | 炼金术士辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -2.4 | 772 | 45.9%–51.2% | ||
| 97 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -2.4 | 35,381 | 48.1%–49.0% | ||
| 98 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.3 | 4,620 | 47.4%–49.7% | ||
| 99 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.3 | 4,882 | 47.4%–49.8% | ||
| 100 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.3 | 12,561 | 47.9%–49.3% | ||
| 101 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -2.3 | 2,979 | 47.2%–50.1% | ||
| 102 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.3 | 13,095 | 47.9%–49.3% | ||
| 103 | 虚空恐惧下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -2.3 | 517 | 45.6%–51.7% | ||
| 104 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.2 | 20,971 | 48.1%–49.2% | ||
| 105 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | -2.2 | 15,516 | 48.0%–49.3% | ||
| 106 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -2.2 | 21,260 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 107 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.1 | 17,808 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 108 | 北地之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | -2.1 | 635 | 46.0%–51.7% | ||
| 109 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.0 | 8,906 | 48.0%–49.8% | ||
| 110 | 铸星龙王辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -2.0 | 844 | 46.4%–51.5% | ||
| 111 | 腕豪打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.0 | 950 | 46.5%–51.4% | ||
| 112 | 翠神上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.0 | 578 | 46.0%–51.9% | ||
| 113 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.9 | 63,027 | 48.7%–49.3% | ||
| 114 | 冰霜女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | -1.9 | 1,358 | 46.9%–51.1% | ||
| 115 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.9 | 1,719 | 47.1%–50.9% | ||
| 116 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.9 | 13,622 | 48.3%–49.7% | ||
| 117 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.8 | 21,829 | 48.5%–49.6% | ||
| 118 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.8 | 1,693 | 47.2%–51.0% | ||
| 119 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.7 | 15,307 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 120 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -1.7 | 2,536 | 47.6%–50.8% | ||
| 121 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.7 | 2,651 | 47.7%–50.7% | ||
| 122 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.7 | 21,601 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 123 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.7 | 30,598 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 124 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.6 | 29,873 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 125 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.6 | 2,452 | 47.7%–50.9% | ||
| 126 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | -1.6 | 28,252 | 48.9%–49.8% | ||
| 127 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.5 | 9,527 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 128 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.4 | 22,676 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 129 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -1.4 | 58,582 | 49.1%–49.8% | ||
| 130 | 时间刺客辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -1.4 | 812 | 46.9%–52.1% | ||
| 131 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 13,288 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 132 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 35,861 | 49.2%–50.0% | ||
| 133 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 23,893 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 134 | 披甲龙龟辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | -1.3 | 571 | 46.7%–52.6% | ||
| 135 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 14,905 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 136 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 6,704 | 48.7%–50.7% | ||
| 137 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -1.2 | 2,130 | 48.0%–51.4% | ||
| 138 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 118,650 | 49.5%–50.0% | ||
| 139 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 31,973 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 140 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 995 | 47.4%–52.2% | ||
| 141 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 12,757 | 49.1%–50.5% | ||
| 142 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 5,711 | 48.7%–50.9% | ||
| 143 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 44,510 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 144 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.1 | 17,761 | 49.2%–50.5% | ||
| 145 | 岩雀辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 838 | 47.3%–52.4% | ||
| 146 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 60,343 | 49.6%–50.2% | ||
| 147 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 7,089 | 48.9%–50.9% | ||
| 148 | 光辉女郎上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 787 | 47.3%–52.5% | ||
| 149 | 流光镜影上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.0 | 895 | 47.5%–52.4% | ||
| 150 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 30,619 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 151 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 17,519 | 49.3%–50.6% | ||
| 152 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 50,471 | 49.6%–50.3% | ||
| 153 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 26,954 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 154 | 翠神辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | -0.9 | 932 | 47.5%–52.4% | ||
| 155 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.9 | 19,407 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 156 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 32,139 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 157 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 47,019 | 49.7%–50.4% | ||
| 158 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 55,797 | 49.7%–50.4% | ||
| 159 | 破败之王上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 578 | 47.2%–53.0% | ||
| 160 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 16,461 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 161 | 元素女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 562 | 47.1%–53.1% | ||
| 162 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 4,469 | 48.9%–51.3% | ||
| 163 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 50.0% | -0.8 | 1,693 | 48.2%–52.0% | ||
| 164 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | -0.8 | 8,078 | 49.2%–51.0% | ||
| 165 | 万花通灵上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 627 | 47.3%–53.0% | ||
| 166 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 63,797 | 49.8%–50.5% | ||
| 167 | 死亡颂唱者辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 541 | 47.2%–53.2% | ||
| 168 | 死亡颂唱者上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.7 | 822 | 47.6%–52.7% | ||
| 169 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 20,080 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 170 | 暗黑元首辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | -0.7 | 1,397 | 48.1%–52.3% | ||
| 171 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 1,718 | 48.4%–52.1% | ||
| 172 | 魔蛇之拥下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.6 | 1,452 | 48.3%–52.3% | ||
| 173 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.6 | 5,803 | 49.3%–51.4% | ||
| 174 | 灰烬驱魔人下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.5 | 778 | 47.8%–53.0% | ||
| 175 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 108,159 | 50.1%–50.6% | ||
| 176 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 30,388 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 177 | 炼金术士打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.5 | 635 | 47.6%–53.2% | ||
| 178 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 36,155 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 179 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 3,624 | 49.1%–51.7% | ||
| 180 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 35,021 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 181 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 1,875 | 48.6%–52.3% | ||
| 182 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 4,586 | 49.3%–51.7% | ||
| 183 | 影哨上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.4 | 588 | 47.6%–53.4% | ||
| 184 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.4 | 2,420 | 48.9%–52.1% | ||
| 185 | 刀锋舞者下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.4 | 680 | 47.8%–53.3% | ||
| 186 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 2,818 | 49.1%–52.1% | ||
| 187 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 2,179 | 48.9%–52.2% | ||
| 188 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 2,176 | 48.9%–52.3% | ||
| 189 | 德玛西亚之翼下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.3 | 509 | 47.5%–53.7% | ||
| 190 | 卡牌大师下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 1,228 | 48.4%–52.8% | ||
| 191 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 37,898 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 192 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 52,510 | 50.3%–51.0% | ||
| 193 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.3 | 1,233 | 48.5%–52.8% | ||
| 194 | 机械公敌打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.2 | 703 | 48.0%–53.4% | ||
| 195 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 68,316 | 50.4%–51.0% | ||
| 196 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 7,681 | 49.8%–51.6% | ||
| 197 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 7,455 | 49.8%–51.7% | ||
| 198 | 万花通灵打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 594 | 47.8%–53.6% | ||
| 199 | 暗黑元首上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.2 | 935 | 48.3%–53.2% | ||
| 200 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 20,211 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 201 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 3,509 | 49.4%–52.1% | ||
| 202 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 12,607 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 203 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.1 | 1,166 | 48.6%–53.0% | ||
| 204 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 7,860 | 49.9%–51.8% | ||
| 205 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 35,168 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 206 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 25,183 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 207 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 124,646 | 50.7%–51.1% | ||
| 208 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 1,980 | 49.1%–52.7% | ||
| 209 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | 0.0 | 21,401 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 210 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 3,386 | 49.6%–52.3% | ||
| 211 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 26,091 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 212 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 8,084 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 213 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 14,966 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 214 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 10,585 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 215 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 48,172 | 50.7%–51.4% | ||
| 216 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.1 | 5,246 | 49.9%–52.2% | ||
| 217 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 12,089 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 218 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 17,596 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 219 | 牛头酋长上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 663 | 48.3%–53.9% | ||
| 220 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 21,891 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 221 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.2 | 55,821 | 50.8%–51.5% | ||
| 222 | 影流之主下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 720 | 48.5%–53.9% | ||
| 223 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 17,648 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 224 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | +0.3 | 8,826 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 225 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.3 | 7,975 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 226 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 22,855 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 227 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 95,959 | 51.0%–51.5% | ||
| 228 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 26,594 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 229 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.4 | 36,804 | 50.9%–51.7% | ||
| 230 | 不祥之刃上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.4 | 809 | 48.7%–53.9% | ||
| 231 | 齐天大圣辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 643 | 48.5%–54.2% | ||
| 232 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 23,885 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 233 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 90,328 | 51.1%–51.6% | ||
| 234 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 17,611 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 235 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 14,281 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 236 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 27,279 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 237 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 17,964 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 238 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | +0.5 | 31,206 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 239 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 1,896 | 49.7%–53.3% | ||
| 240 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 66,636 | 51.2%–51.8% | ||
| 241 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 46,503 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 242 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.6 | 4,369 | 50.3%–52.7% | ||
| 243 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.6 | 1,133 | 49.3%–53.8% | ||
| 244 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 2,210 | 49.9%–53.2% | ||
| 245 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +0.7 | 3,131 | 50.1%–53.0% | ||
| 246 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.7 | 1,787 | 49.7%–53.4% | ||
| 247 | 狂暴之心辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 584 | 48.7%–54.6% | ||
| 248 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 9,361 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 249 | 无极剑圣下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 622 | 48.8%–54.5% | ||
| 250 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 23,599 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 251 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 8,255 | 50.8%–52.6% | ||
| 252 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 1,811 | 49.9%–53.5% | ||
| 253 | 酒桶辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 1,832 | 49.9%–53.5% | ||
| 254 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 2,858 | 50.2%–53.2% | ||
| 255 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | +0.8 | 21,993 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 256 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +0.8 | 6,736 | 50.8%–52.7% | ||
| 257 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 16,623 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 258 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | +0.9 | 4,849 | 50.7%–53.0% | ||
| 259 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 46,300 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 260 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 1,978 | 50.1%–53.6% | ||
| 261 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 12,233 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 262 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 52,371 | 51.6%–52.3% | ||
| 263 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.0 | 18,855 | 51.4%–52.5% | ||
| 264 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 9,549 | 51.1%–52.8% | ||
| 265 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 26,555 | 51.5%–52.5% | ||
| 266 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 2,933 | 50.5%–53.4% | ||
| 267 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 14,613 | 51.3%–52.7% | ||
| 268 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.1 | 1,078 | 49.7%–54.3% | ||
| 269 | 岩雀下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 797 | 49.4%–54.6% | ||
| 270 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 52,347 | 51.7%–52.4% | ||
| 271 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 24,638 | 51.5%–52.6% | ||
| 272 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 32,082 | 51.6%–52.5% | ||
| 273 | 沙漠皇帝上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 1,015 | 49.7%–54.4% | ||
| 274 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 7,171 | 51.2%–53.1% | ||
| 275 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 38,220 | 51.7%–52.6% | ||
| 276 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 2,736 | 50.6%–53.7% | ||
| 277 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 5,001 | 51.0%–53.3% | ||
| 278 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.2 | 3,656 | 50.8%–53.5% | ||
| 279 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 52.2% | +1.3 | 24,043 | 51.6%–52.7% | ||
| 280 | 冰晶凤凰下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 622 | 49.3%–55.0% | ||
| 281 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.3 | 2,276 | 50.5%–53.8% | ||
| 282 | 诡术妖姬上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 817 | 49.6%–54.8% | ||
| 283 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 52.2% | +1.3 | 54,746 | 51.9%–52.6% | ||
| 284 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 52.3% | +1.4 | 26,075 | 51.8%–52.8% | ||
| 285 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.4 | 3,983 | 51.1%–53.6% | ||
| 286 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.5 | 4,605 | 51.2%–53.5% | ||
| 287 | 荆棘之兴下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 703 | 49.6%–55.1% | ||
| 288 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 52.4% | +1.5 | 32,989 | 52.0%–52.9% | ||
| 289 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 52.4% | +1.5 | 41,308 | 52.0%–52.8% | ||
| 290 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.5 | 18,551 | 51.8%–53.0% | ||
| 291 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 1,344 | 50.4%–54.5% | ||
| 292 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.6 | 2,002 | 50.7%–54.2% | ||
| 293 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 2,073 | 50.8%–54.2% | ||
| 294 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.6 | 8,040 | 51.6%–53.4% | ||
| 295 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.6 | 108,882 | 52.3%–52.8% | ||
| 296 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.6 | 13,756 | 51.8%–53.2% | ||
| 297 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 2,009 | 50.8%–54.3% | ||
| 298 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.7 | 12,680 | 51.8%–53.3% | ||
| 299 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.7 | 5,935 | 51.5%–53.6% | ||
| 300 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 1,283 | 50.5%–54.7% | ||
| 301 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.7 | 29,055 | 52.1%–53.1% | ||
| 302 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 52.6% | +1.7 | 32,481 | 52.1%–53.0% | ||
| 303 | 虚空之眼上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 902 | 50.1%–55.1% | ||
| 304 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.7 | 3,331 | 51.2%–54.0% | ||
| 305 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 52.7% | +1.7 | 65,199 | 52.3%–53.0% | ||
| 306 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.8 | 16,678 | 52.1%–53.4% | ||
| 307 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 52.8% | +1.8 | 19,257 | 52.2%–53.3% | ||
| 308 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.9 | 2,440 | 51.2%–54.4% | ||
| 309 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 52.8% | +1.9 | 17,028 | 52.1%–53.4% | ||
| 310 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.9 | 7,737 | 51.8%–53.7% | ||
| 311 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.9 | 2,036 | 51.0%–54.5% | ||
| 312 | 堕落天使下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +1.9 | 656 | 50.0%–55.6% | ||
| 313 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 52.8% | +1.9 | 13,957 | 52.1%–53.5% | ||
| 314 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.9 | 3,342 | 51.4%–54.2% | ||
| 315 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 52.9% | +2.0 | 26,859 | 52.4%–53.4% | ||
| 316 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +2.0 | 3,360 | 51.5%–54.2% | ||
| 317 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +2.0 | 3,395 | 51.5%–54.2% | ||
| 318 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.0 | 41,919 | 52.5%–53.3% | ||
| 319 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.0 | 33,592 | 52.4%–53.3% | ||
| 320 | 时光守护者上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +2.0 | 807 | 50.3%–55.5% | ||
| 321 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.0 | 28,420 | 52.5%–53.4% | ||
| 322 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.1 | 12,160 | 52.2%–53.7% | ||
| 323 | 暮光星灵上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +2.1 | 663 | 50.3%–55.8% | ||
| 324 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.2 | 5,439 | 52.0%–54.1% | ||
| 325 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.2 | 8,946 | 52.2%–53.9% | ||
| 326 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +2.2 | 2,196 | 51.4%–54.8% | ||
| 327 | 虚空行者上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +2.2 | 807 | 50.5%–55.7% | ||
| 328 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 53.1% | +2.2 | 28,416 | 52.6%–53.6% | ||
| 329 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.2 | 4,898 | 52.0%–54.3% | ||
| 330 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.3 | 4,446 | 52.0%–54.4% | ||
| 331 | 九尾妖狐下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.3 | 852 | 50.7%–55.7% | ||
| 332 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +2.4 | 69,279 | 53.0%–53.6% | ||
| 333 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.4 | 8,274 | 52.4%–54.2% | ||
| 334 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +2.5 | 17,866 | 52.8%–54.0% | ||
| 335 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.6 | 1,990 | 51.7%–55.2% | ||
| 336 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +2.7 | 15,724 | 52.9%–54.2% | ||
| 337 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +2.7 | 39,779 | 53.2%–54.0% | ||
| 338 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +2.7 | 69,385 | 53.3%–53.9% | ||
| 339 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.7 | 14,955 | 53.0%–54.3% | ||
| 340 | 时间刺客下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +2.7 | 577 | 50.7%–56.6% | ||
| 341 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +2.8 | 2,466 | 52.2%–55.3% | ||
| 342 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +3.0 | 20,701 | 53.3%–54.4% | ||
| 343 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 54.0% | +3.1 | 6,878 | 53.0%–54.9% | ||
| 344 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +3.1 | 14,872 | 53.3%–54.7% | ||
| 345 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +3.1 | 13,554 | 53.3%–54.7% | ||
| 346 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +3.2 | 4,849 | 52.9%–55.2% | ||
| 347 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +3.2 | 40,589 | 53.7%–54.5% | ||
| 348 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +3.3 | 18,276 | 53.6%–54.8% | ||
| 349 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +3.3 | 2,020 | 52.5%–56.0% | ||
| 350 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +3.4 | 10,267 | 53.5%–55.1% | ||
| 351 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +3.4 | 25,251 | 53.8%–54.8% | ||
| 352 | 黑暗之女上路 | 上路 | 55.3% | +3.4 | 674 | 51.6%–57.1% | ||
| 353 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 54.6% | +3.4 | 2,684 | 52.8%–55.9% | ||
| 354 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +3.5 | 16,039 | 53.8%–55.0% | ||
| 355 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +3.6 | 55,293 | 54.1%–54.8% | ||
| 356 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +3.7 | 19,552 | 54.0%–55.2% | ||
| 357 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 54.8% | +3.8 | 44,471 | 54.4%–55.1% | ||
| 358 | 大发明家下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +4.1 | 1,046 | 52.6%–57.3% | ||
| 359 | 异画师上路 | 上路 | 56.5% | +4.3 | 621 | 52.3%–58.0% | ||
| 360 | 河流之王下路 | 下路 | 56.1% | +4.3 | 1,002 | 52.9%–57.6% | ||
| 361 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 55.6% | +4.6 | 6,428 | 54.5%–56.5% | ||
| 362 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 55.6% | +4.6 | 5,700 | 54.4%–56.6% | ||
| 363 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 55.9% | +4.7 | 2,552 | 54.0%–57.1% | ||
| 364 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 55.8% | +4.7 | 4,480 | 54.4%–56.8% | ||
| 365 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 56.2% | +5.0 | 3,126 | 54.5%–57.3% | ||
| 366 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 56.3% | +5.0 | 3,015 | 54.5%–57.4% | ||
| 367 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 57.0% | +5.8 | 3,793 | 55.4%–58.0% | ||
| 368 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 57.2% | +6.1 | 5,876 | 55.9%–58.0% | ||
| 369 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 57.2% | +6.2 | 13,157 | 56.4%–57.8% | ||
| 370 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 57.9% | +6.2 | 1,659 | 55.2%–59.0% | ||
| 371 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 57.7% | +6.5 | 5,275 | 56.3%–58.5% | ||
| 372 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 57.9% | +6.7 | 4,318 | 56.4%–58.8% | ||
| 373 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 59.0% | +7.7 | 4,005 | 57.4%–59.9% |
