段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 疾风剑豪打野 | 打野 | 39.8% | -9.0 | 722 | 39.6%–44.9% | ||
| 2 | 戏命师打野 | 打野 | 40.1% | -8.3 | 603 | 40.0%–45.8% | ||
| 3 | 仙灵女巫上路 | 上路 | 40.2% | -7.9 | 507 | 40.3%–46.4% | ||
| 4 | 沙漠死神辅助 | 辅助 | 41.0% | -7.8 | 658 | 40.6%–46.2% | ||
| 5 | 皮城女警辅助 | 辅助 | 41.1% | -7.8 | 676 | 40.7%–46.2% | ||
| 6 | 探险家辅助 | 辅助 | 43.3% | -7.4 | 2,688 | 42.3%–45.3% | ||
| 7 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -7.1 | 1,630 | 42.2%–46.0% | ||
| 8 | 圣枪游侠上路 | 上路 | 43.1% | -6.9 | 1,252 | 42.1%–46.4% | ||
| 9 | 德玛西亚之力辅助 | 辅助 | 42.0% | -6.9 | 579 | 41.4%–47.3% | ||
| 10 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -6.7 | 3,398 | 43.1%–45.9% | ||
| 11 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -6.7 | 1,761 | 42.7%–46.4% | ||
| 12 | 铁铠冥魂辅助 | 辅助 | 43.0% | -6.6 | 856 | 42.0%–47.1% | ||
| 13 | 巨魔之王辅助 | 辅助 | 43.4% | -6.6 | 1,098 | 42.3%–46.8% | ||
| 14 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 44.4% | -6.5 | 4,104 | 43.4%–45.9% | ||
| 15 | 诺克萨斯之手辅助 | 辅助 | 43.6% | -6.4 | 1,030 | 42.5%–47.2% | ||
| 16 | 探险家上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -6.3 | 1,300 | 42.8%–47.0% | ||
| 17 | 皮城执法官上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -6.3 | 865 | 42.4%–47.4% | ||
| 18 | 发条魔灵辅助 | 辅助 | 44.1% | -6.2 | 1,329 | 42.9%–47.1% | ||
| 19 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -6.1 | 3,317 | 43.7%–46.5% | ||
| 20 | 德玛西亚之力打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -6.1 | 1,894 | 43.3%–46.9% | ||
| 21 | 惩戒之箭辅助 | 辅助 | 43.0% | -6.0 | 540 | 42.2%–48.2% | ||
| 22 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 44.8% | -6.0 | 2,864 | 43.7%–46.7% | ||
| 23 | 深海泰坦上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -6.0 | 891 | 42.7%–47.7% | ||
| 24 | 破败之王上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -5.9 | 1,250 | 43.1%–47.4% | ||
| 25 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -5.8 | 24,154 | 44.9%–45.9% | ||
| 26 | 暗夜猎手打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -5.7 | 920 | 43.0%–47.9% | ||
| 27 | 虚空之女打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -5.6 | 991 | 43.2%–47.9% | ||
| 28 | 暗裔剑魔辅助 | 辅助 | 43.4% | -5.6 | 514 | 42.5%–48.6% | ||
| 29 | 疾风剑豪辅助 | 辅助 | 45.2% | -5.4 | 1,802 | 43.9%–47.6% | ||
| 30 | 放逐之刃打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -5.4 | 860 | 43.3%–48.3% | ||
| 31 | 法外狂徒上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -5.3 | 1,149 | 43.6%–48.1% | ||
| 32 | 无极剑圣辅助 | 辅助 | 44.6% | -5.3 | 808 | 43.3%–48.5% | ||
| 33 | 解脱者下路 | 下路 | 44.7% | -5.3 | 912 | 43.4%–48.4% | ||
| 34 | 正义天使辅助 | 辅助 | 44.0% | -5.2 | 521 | 42.9%–49.0% | ||
| 35 | 发条魔灵下路 | 下路 | 44.8% | -5.0 | 686 | 43.5%–49.0% | ||
| 36 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 46.1% | -4.9 | 5,903 | 45.2%–47.3% | ||
| 37 | 影流之主辅助 | 辅助 | 45.5% | -4.9 | 1,251 | 44.1%–48.4% | ||
| 38 | 皎月女神辅助 | 辅助 | 44.4% | -4.8 | 504 | 43.3%–49.4% | ||
| 39 | 傲之追猎者辅助 | 辅助 | 45.2% | -4.8 | 768 | 43.8%–49.1% | ||
| 40 | 戏命师辅助 | 辅助 | 45.7% | -4.7 | 1,208 | 44.3%–48.7% | ||
| 41 | 不灭狂雷辅助 | 辅助 | 45.3% | -4.7 | 753 | 43.9%–49.2% | ||
| 42 | 青钢影打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -4.6 | 660 | 43.8%–49.4% | ||
| 43 | 雪原双子辅助 | 辅助 | 46.0% | -4.6 | 1,551 | 44.6%–48.5% | ||
| 44 | 狂野女猎手上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -4.6 | 707 | 43.8%–49.3% | ||
| 45 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 46.5% | -4.6 | 11,563 | 45.8%–47.3% | ||
| 46 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -4.5 | 29,779 | 46.3%–47.2% | ||
| 47 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -4.4 | 8,614 | 45.9%–47.7% | ||
| 48 | 山隐之焰辅助 | 辅助 | 46.0% | -4.4 | 1,001 | 44.5%–49.2% | ||
| 49 | 虚空之女辅助 | 辅助 | 45.2% | -4.4 | 529 | 43.8%–49.9% | ||
| 50 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -4.2 | 26,579 | 46.5%–47.5% | ||
| 51 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -4.0 | 23,007 | 46.6%–47.7% | ||
| 52 | 狂厄蔷薇辅助 | 辅助 | 46.2% | -4.0 | 848 | 44.6%–49.7% | ||
| 53 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -4.0 | 2,824 | 45.7%–48.7% | ||
| 54 | 深海泰坦打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -3.9 | 1,259 | 45.1%–49.4% | ||
| 55 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.8 | 2,407 | 45.7%–49.0% | ||
| 56 | 德玛西亚皇子上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.8 | 677 | 44.6%–50.1% | ||
| 57 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.8 | 16,561 | 46.7%–48.0% | ||
| 58 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | -3.8 | 25,300 | 46.9%–47.9% | ||
| 59 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.7 | 5,612 | 46.4%–48.5% | ||
| 60 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -3.7 | 19,056 | 46.9%–48.1% | ||
| 61 | 荆棘之兴上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.5 | 554 | 44.7%–50.7% | ||
| 62 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -3.5 | 3,475 | 46.3%–49.0% | ||
| 63 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -3.5 | 2,323 | 46.1%–49.3% | ||
| 64 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -3.5 | 45,385 | 47.3%–48.1% | ||
| 65 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -3.4 | 13,802 | 47.1%–48.5% | ||
| 66 | 不祥之刃辅助 | 辅助 | 46.9% | -3.4 | 729 | 45.1%–50.5% | ||
| 67 | 德玛西亚之翼下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -3.3 | 760 | 45.2%–50.5% | ||
| 68 | 荣耀行刑官上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.3 | 1,225 | 45.7%–50.1% | ||
| 69 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -3.3 | 15,124 | 47.2%–48.6% | ||
| 70 | 无畏战车打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -3.3 | 500 | 44.8%–51.0% | ||
| 71 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -3.3 | 97,666 | 47.6%–48.2% | ||
| 72 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -3.2 | 18,171 | 47.4%–48.6% | ||
| 73 | 皮城执法官辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | -3.2 | 1,127 | 45.8%–50.3% | ||
| 74 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -3.2 | 1,966 | 46.3%–49.8% | ||
| 75 | 奥术先驱辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | -3.1 | 1,237 | 45.9%–50.2% | ||
| 76 | 上古领主辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | -3.1 | 1,193 | 45.9%–50.3% | ||
| 77 | 卡牌大师下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -3.1 | 1,664 | 46.2%–50.0% | ||
| 78 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -3.1 | 54,027 | 47.8%–48.5% | ||
| 79 | 蜘蛛女皇上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.1 | 1,176 | 45.9%–50.4% | ||
| 80 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -3.0 | 7,596 | 47.2%–49.1% | ||
| 81 | 酒桶辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -3.0 | 2,020 | 46.4%–49.9% | ||
| 82 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -3.0 | 2,096 | 46.5%–49.9% | ||
| 83 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.9 | 4,237 | 47.0%–49.5% | ||
| 84 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.9 | 77,053 | 48.0%–48.6% | ||
| 85 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.9 | 3,098 | 46.9%–49.7% | ||
| 86 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.9 | 2,120 | 46.6%–50.0% | ||
| 87 | 百裂冥犬下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -2.8 | 516 | 45.3%–51.4% | ||
| 88 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.8 | 3,577 | 47.1%–49.8% | ||
| 89 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.7 | 46,280 | 48.1%–48.9% | ||
| 90 | 含羞蓓蕾上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.7 | 1,244 | 46.3%–50.7% | ||
| 91 | 刀锋舞者下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -2.6 | 1,026 | 46.2%–50.9% | ||
| 92 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.6 | 6,068 | 47.5%–49.6% | ||
| 93 | 双界灵兔辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | -2.6 | 515 | 45.5%–51.7% | ||
| 94 | 不祥之刃上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.6 | 1,293 | 46.5%–50.7% | ||
| 95 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.6 | 44,592 | 48.2%–49.0% | ||
| 96 | 铸星龙王辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | -2.6 | 1,226 | 46.4%–50.8% | ||
| 97 | 上古领主上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.5 | 1,105 | 46.4%–51.0% | ||
| 98 | 牛头酋长上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.5 | 790 | 46.1%–51.3% | ||
| 99 | 机械公敌打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.4 | 1,674 | 46.8%–50.6% | ||
| 100 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.4 | 22,658 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 101 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.4 | 51,638 | 48.4%–49.1% | ||
| 102 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | -2.4 | 37,137 | 48.4%–49.2% | ||
| 103 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.4 | 19,776 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 104 | 铸星龙王打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.4 | 1,485 | 46.8%–50.8% | ||
| 105 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.4 | 1,562 | 46.9%–50.8% | ||
| 106 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -2.3 | 31,050 | 48.4%–49.3% | ||
| 107 | 潮汐海灵辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -2.3 | 1,420 | 46.8%–50.9% | ||
| 108 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -2.3 | 22,833 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 109 | 大发明家打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.3 | 513 | 45.8%–51.9% | ||
| 110 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.3 | 6,399 | 47.8%–49.9% | ||
| 111 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -2.3 | 3,797 | 47.6%–50.2% | ||
| 112 | 九尾妖狐辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | -2.3 | 2,149 | 47.2%–50.6% | ||
| 113 | 死亡颂唱者辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -2.3 | 874 | 46.4%–51.4% | ||
| 114 | 祖安狂人辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -2.2 | 912 | 46.5%–51.4% | ||
| 115 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.2 | 30,075 | 48.5%–49.4% | ||
| 116 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.2 | 4,421 | 47.8%–50.2% | ||
| 117 | 流光镜影上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.2 | 1,525 | 47.0%–51.0% | ||
| 118 | 德玛西亚之翼辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -2.2 | 684 | 46.3%–51.8% | ||
| 119 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -2.2 | 11,649 | 48.3%–49.8% | ||
| 120 | 腕豪打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.1 | 1,401 | 47.0%–51.1% | ||
| 121 | 灰烬驱魔人下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -2.1 | 1,254 | 46.9%–51.2% | ||
| 122 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.1 | 3,204 | 47.7%–50.5% | ||
| 123 | 岩雀辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | -2.1 | 1,063 | 46.8%–51.4% | ||
| 124 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -2.1 | 18,368 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 125 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -2.1 | 9,530 | 48.3%–50.0% | ||
| 126 | 翠神辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -2.0 | 1,529 | 47.2%–51.2% | ||
| 127 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | -2.0 | 53,084 | 48.8%–49.5% | ||
| 128 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -2.0 | 4,044 | 47.9%–50.5% | ||
| 129 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.9 | 2,715 | 47.7%–50.8% | ||
| 130 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.9 | 29,793 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 131 | 武器大师辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -1.9 | 1,093 | 47.0%–51.6% | ||
| 132 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | -1.9 | 3,091 | 47.9%–50.7% | ||
| 133 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.9 | 72,597 | 49.0%–49.6% | ||
| 134 | 炼金术士打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.8 | 1,154 | 47.1%–51.6% | ||
| 135 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.8 | 1,987 | 47.6%–51.2% | ||
| 136 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | -1.8 | 14,027 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 137 | 翠神上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.8 | 924 | 47.0%–51.9% | ||
| 138 | 冰霜女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 2,220 | 47.8%–51.1% | ||
| 139 | 虚空遁地兽上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.7 | 520 | 46.4%–52.6% | ||
| 140 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.7 | 30,851 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 141 | 灰烬驱魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 1,358 | 47.4%–51.6% | ||
| 142 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.6 | 10,455 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 143 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 34,017 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 144 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 33,023 | 49.2%–50.1% | ||
| 145 | 齐天大圣辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | -1.6 | 901 | 47.1%–52.1% | ||
| 146 | 狂暴之心辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | -1.6 | 1,064 | 47.3%–51.9% | ||
| 147 | 虚空先知辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 2,368 | 48.0%–51.3% | ||
| 148 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -1.5 | 2,947 | 48.2%–51.1% | ||
| 149 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.5 | 22,689 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 150 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | -1.5 | 22,429 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 151 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.5 | 53,052 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 152 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -1.5 | 2,971 | 48.3%–51.2% | ||
| 153 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -1.5 | 2,316 | 48.1%–51.4% | ||
| 154 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.4 | 2,211 | 48.1%–51.4% | ||
| 155 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 8,299 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 156 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 19,275 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 157 | 元素女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | -1.4 | 872 | 47.2%–52.3% | ||
| 158 | 赏金猎人上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.4 | 522 | 46.7%–52.8% | ||
| 159 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.4 | 29,814 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 160 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | -1.4 | 5,151 | 48.7%–51.0% | ||
| 161 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | -1.3 | 12,734 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 162 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 5,780 | 48.8%–50.9% | ||
| 163 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -1.3 | 37,071 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 164 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.3 | 24,862 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 165 | 岩雀下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 956 | 47.5%–52.4% | ||
| 166 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 21,525 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 167 | 元素女皇上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 1,028 | 47.6%–52.3% | ||
| 168 | 影哨下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 1,092 | 47.7%–52.2% | ||
| 169 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 7,375 | 49.0%–50.9% | ||
| 170 | 亡灵战神下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -1.2 | 619 | 47.1%–52.9% | ||
| 171 | 牧魂人打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 1,355 | 47.9%–52.1% | ||
| 172 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 4,011 | 48.7%–51.3% | ||
| 173 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.2 | 21,174 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 174 | 披甲龙龟上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 1,090 | 47.7%–52.3% | ||
| 175 | 万花通灵上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 1,008 | 47.7%–52.4% | ||
| 176 | 永恒梦魇上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.1 | 760 | 47.4%–52.7% | ||
| 177 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 44,305 | 49.7%–50.4% | ||
| 178 | 魔蛇之拥下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 2,516 | 48.5%–51.6% | ||
| 179 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 30,454 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 180 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 3,095 | 48.6%–51.5% | ||
| 181 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 43,889 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 182 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 50,424 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 183 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 14,053 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 184 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 3,921 | 48.9%–51.4% | ||
| 185 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 2,851 | 48.7%–51.6% | ||
| 186 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 23,611 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 187 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 21,019 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 188 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 18,127 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 189 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 5,683 | 49.1%–51.3% | ||
| 190 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 2,011 | 48.5%–52.0% | ||
| 191 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 31,347 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 192 | 破败之王下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 603 | 47.3%–53.1% | ||
| 193 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 45,479 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 194 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 3,980 | 49.0%–51.6% | ||
| 195 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 3,068 | 48.9%–51.8% | ||
| 196 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 39,949 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 197 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 68,495 | 50.0%–50.7% | ||
| 198 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 12,400 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 199 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 4,667 | 49.2%–51.6% | ||
| 200 | 炼金术士辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 1,424 | 48.4%–52.4% | ||
| 201 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 10,916 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 202 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 78,177 | 50.1%–50.7% | ||
| 203 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 1,748 | 48.6%–52.3% | ||
| 204 | 愁云使者下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.7 | 645 | 47.6%–53.3% | ||
| 205 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 87,022 | 50.2%–50.8% | ||
| 206 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 3,486 | 49.1%–51.9% | ||
| 207 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 182,629 | 50.3%–50.7% | ||
| 208 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 21,579 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 209 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 52,684 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 210 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 84,356 | 50.3%–50.8% | ||
| 211 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 33,668 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 212 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 39,088 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 213 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 33,260 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 214 | 沙漠皇帝上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 1,238 | 48.4%–52.8% | ||
| 215 | 冰晶凤凰下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 943 | 48.2%–53.0% | ||
| 216 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 87,608 | 50.3%–50.9% | ||
| 217 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 147,602 | 50.4%–50.8% | ||
| 218 | 披甲龙龟辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 1,127 | 48.4%–52.9% | ||
| 219 | 影哨上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 1,071 | 48.4%–53.0% | ||
| 220 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 92,690 | 50.5%–51.0% | ||
| 221 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 23,692 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 222 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 31,743 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 223 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 7,220 | 49.8%–51.7% | ||
| 224 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 48,830 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 225 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 26,142 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 226 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 38,685 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 227 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 86,729 | 50.6%–51.2% | ||
| 228 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 64,619 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 229 | 卡牌大师辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 2,008 | 49.2%–52.7% | ||
| 230 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 4,582 | 49.8%–52.2% | ||
| 231 | 北地之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 1,023 | 48.6%–53.3% | ||
| 232 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 35,844 | 50.6%–51.4% | ||
| 233 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 81,461 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 234 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 44,976 | 50.6%–51.4% | ||
| 235 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 100,889 | 50.8%–51.3% | ||
| 236 | 暗黑元首辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 2,367 | 49.5%–52.7% | ||
| 237 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 11,391 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 238 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 147,093 | 50.9%–51.3% | ||
| 239 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 22,924 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 240 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 3,598 | 49.8%–52.5% | ||
| 241 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 33,000 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 242 | 冰霜女巫下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 584 | 48.3%–54.1% | ||
| 243 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 12,673 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 244 | 虚空恐惧下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 820 | 48.6%–53.8% | ||
| 245 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 6,798 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 246 | 影流之主下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 992 | 48.9%–53.7% | ||
| 247 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 6,725 | 50.3%–52.3% | ||
| 248 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 1,868 | 49.5%–53.1% | ||
| 249 | 愁云使者辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 1,484 | 49.3%–53.3% | ||
| 250 | 光辉女郎上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 1,258 | 49.2%–53.5% | ||
| 251 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 22,629 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 252 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 19,804 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 253 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 6,495 | 50.4%–52.4% | ||
| 254 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 18,129 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 255 | 爆破鬼才上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 713 | 48.7%–54.1% | ||
| 256 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 24,796 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 257 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 53,045 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 258 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 23,375 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 259 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 2,695 | 49.9%–53.0% | ||
| 260 | 虚空行者上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 1,377 | 49.4%–53.5% | ||
| 261 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 11,497 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 262 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 3,636 | 50.1%–52.8% | ||
| 263 | 黑暗之女上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 1,046 | 49.1%–53.8% | ||
| 264 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 30,134 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 265 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 54,422 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 266 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 55,757 | 51.2%–51.9% | ||
| 267 | 万花通灵打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 990 | 49.2%–53.9% | ||
| 268 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 94,590 | 51.3%–51.8% | ||
| 269 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 20,147 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 270 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 15,544 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 271 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 17,460 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 272 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 19,128 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 273 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 10,557 | 50.9%–52.4% | ||
| 274 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 25,618 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 275 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 2,987 | 50.2%–53.1% | ||
| 276 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 8,812 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 277 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 2,708 | 50.2%–53.2% | ||
| 278 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 5,961 | 50.7%–52.8% | ||
| 279 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 128,914 | 51.5%–52.0% | ||
| 280 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 43,267 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 281 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 14,012 | 51.1%–52.5% | ||
| 282 | 时间刺客辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 1,197 | 49.6%–54.0% | ||
| 283 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 4,944 | 50.6%–52.9% | ||
| 284 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 21,091 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 285 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 37,956 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 286 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 3,306 | 50.4%–53.2% | ||
| 287 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 150,482 | 51.6%–52.1% | ||
| 288 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 9,195 | 51.0%–52.7% | ||
| 289 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 33,864 | 51.5%–52.4% | ||
| 290 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 3,861 | 50.7%–53.2% | ||
| 291 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 14,156 | 51.3%–52.6% | ||
| 292 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 51,721 | 51.6%–52.3% | ||
| 293 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 7,244 | 51.0%–52.9% | ||
| 294 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 20,217 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 295 | 异画师上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 1,126 | 49.8%–54.3% | ||
| 296 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 76,648 | 51.8%–52.4% | ||
| 297 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 70,927 | 51.8%–52.4% | ||
| 298 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 5,625 | 51.0%–53.2% | ||
| 299 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 1,930 | 50.3%–53.9% | ||
| 300 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 3,491 | 50.8%–53.5% | ||
| 301 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 4,264 | 50.9%–53.3% | ||
| 302 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 3,098 | 50.7%–53.6% | ||
| 303 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 37,982 | 51.8%–52.6% | ||
| 304 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 2,007 | 50.5%–54.0% | ||
| 305 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 154,863 | 52.1%–52.5% | ||
| 306 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 20,826 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 307 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 9,326 | 51.5%–53.1% | ||
| 308 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 54,045 | 52.0%–52.7% | ||
| 309 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 49,549 | 51.9%–52.7% | ||
| 310 | 暮光星灵下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +1.1 | 661 | 49.5%–55.1% | ||
| 311 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 30,006 | 51.9%–52.8% | ||
| 312 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 7,693 | 51.4%–53.3% | ||
| 313 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 36,605 | 52.0%–52.8% | ||
| 314 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 20,976 | 51.9%–53.0% | ||
| 315 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 35,906 | 52.0%–52.9% | ||
| 316 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 7,422 | 51.5%–53.4% | ||
| 317 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 7,310 | 51.5%–53.4% | ||
| 318 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 32,942 | 52.0%–52.9% | ||
| 319 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 26,924 | 52.0%–53.0% | ||
| 320 | 深渊巨口辅助 | 辅助 | 52.8% | +1.3 | 740 | 49.8%–55.2% | ||
| 321 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 3,174 | 51.1%–53.9% | ||
| 322 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 12,279 | 51.8%–53.3% | ||
| 323 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 29,531 | 52.1%–53.0% | ||
| 324 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 4,730 | 51.4%–53.8% | ||
| 325 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 30,031 | 52.1%–53.1% | ||
| 326 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 103,298 | 52.4%–52.9% | ||
| 327 | 荆棘之兴下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 1,108 | 50.4%–54.9% | ||
| 328 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 7,671 | 51.7%–53.6% | ||
| 329 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 5,984 | 51.6%–53.7% | ||
| 330 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 19,215 | 52.1%–53.2% | ||
| 331 | 不屈之枪下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +1.5 | 602 | 49.8%–55.6% | ||
| 332 | 虚空之眼上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.6 | 1,255 | 50.6%–54.9% | ||
| 333 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 34,605 | 52.3%–53.2% | ||
| 334 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 9,681 | 51.9%–53.6% | ||
| 335 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 36,711 | 52.4%–53.2% | ||
| 336 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 24,468 | 52.3%–53.3% | ||
| 337 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 37,786 | 52.4%–53.2% | ||
| 338 | 暮光星灵上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.7 | 1,114 | 50.6%–55.1% | ||
| 339 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.7 | 41,919 | 52.5%–53.3% | ||
| 340 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 52.9% | +1.7 | 84,803 | 52.6%–53.2% | ||
| 341 | 死亡颂唱者上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.7 | 1,349 | 50.8%–55.0% | ||
| 342 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.7 | 8,530 | 52.0%–53.8% | ||
| 343 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 5,405 | 51.8%–54.0% | ||
| 344 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 48,800 | 52.6%–53.4% | ||
| 345 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.9 | 50,388 | 52.7%–53.4% | ||
| 346 | 堕落天使下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +1.9 | 986 | 50.7%–55.4% | ||
| 347 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.9 | 3,208 | 51.7%–54.5% | ||
| 348 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +1.9 | 23,183 | 52.6%–53.6% | ||
| 349 | 诡术妖姬上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.9 | 1,544 | 51.2%–55.1% | ||
| 350 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +2.0 | 3,620 | 51.8%–54.5% | ||
| 351 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 72,129 | 52.9%–53.5% | ||
| 352 | 涤魂圣枪上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +2.0 | 793 | 50.6%–55.8% | ||
| 353 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 24,758 | 52.7%–53.8% | ||
| 354 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 51,870 | 52.9%–53.6% | ||
| 355 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 53.2% | +2.1 | 76,381 | 52.9%–53.5% | ||
| 356 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 53.3% | +2.1 | 25,100 | 52.7%–53.8% | ||
| 357 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.1 | 26,130 | 52.8%–53.8% | ||
| 358 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.2 | 14,468 | 52.7%–54.0% | ||
| 359 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.2 | 49,732 | 53.0%–53.8% | ||
| 360 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +2.3 | 5,997 | 52.4%–54.5% | ||
| 361 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +2.3 | 27,059 | 53.0%–54.0% | ||
| 362 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.3 | 3,278 | 52.1%–54.9% | ||
| 363 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 53.6% | +2.3 | 13,207 | 52.8%–54.2% | ||
| 364 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.3 | 64,940 | 53.2%–53.9% | ||
| 365 | 潮汐海灵下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +2.4 | 553 | 50.6%–56.6% | ||
| 366 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +2.4 | 103,234 | 53.4%–53.9% | ||
| 367 | 无极剑圣下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +2.5 | 964 | 51.2%–56.0% | ||
| 368 | 暗黑元首上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +2.5 | 1,248 | 51.5%–55.8% | ||
| 369 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +2.5 | 6,958 | 52.7%–54.7% | ||
| 370 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.6 | 62,048 | 53.4%–54.1% | ||
| 371 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 53.8% | +2.6 | 6,939 | 52.8%–54.7% | ||
| 372 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +2.6 | 22,910 | 53.2%–54.3% | ||
| 373 | 愁云使者上路 | 上路 | 54.4% | +2.6 | 860 | 51.3%–56.3% | ||
| 374 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.6 | 10,132 | 53.0%–54.6% | ||
| 375 | 河流之王下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +2.8 | 1,432 | 51.9%–56.0% | ||
| 376 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +2.8 | 9,066 | 53.1%–54.8% | ||
| 377 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +2.8 | 3,471 | 52.6%–55.3% | ||
| 378 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 54.3% | +2.8 | 2,007 | 52.3%–55.8% | ||
| 379 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +2.9 | 9,589 | 53.2%–54.9% | ||
| 380 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +2.9 | 5,453 | 53.0%–55.2% | ||
| 381 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +3.0 | 20,064 | 53.6%–54.8% | ||
| 382 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 54.3% | +3.0 | 10,510 | 53.4%–55.0% | ||
| 383 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +3.1 | 25,240 | 53.8%–54.8% | ||
| 384 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +3.1 | 4,266 | 53.1%–55.6% | ||
| 385 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +3.1 | 66,588 | 54.0%–54.7% | ||
| 386 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 54.7% | +3.2 | 2,287 | 52.8%–56.1% | ||
| 387 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +3.3 | 40,811 | 54.0%–54.8% | ||
| 388 | 时间刺客下路 | 下路 | 55.5% | +3.3 | 647 | 51.7%–57.3% | ||
| 389 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +3.3 | 26,288 | 54.0%–55.0% | ||
| 390 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +3.3 | 91,863 | 54.2%–54.8% | ||
| 391 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 54.7% | +3.3 | 4,352 | 53.3%–55.7% | ||
| 392 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 54.8% | +3.5 | 28,712 | 54.2%–55.2% | ||
| 393 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +3.6 | 6,241 | 53.8%–55.8% | ||
| 394 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +3.7 | 27,841 | 54.4%–55.3% | ||
| 395 | 时光守护者上路 | 上路 | 55.4% | +3.7 | 1,474 | 52.9%–56.9% | ||
| 396 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +3.9 | 3,973 | 53.8%–56.3% | ||
| 397 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 55.4% | +4.1 | 6,352 | 54.3%–56.3% | ||
| 398 | 九尾妖狐下路 | 下路 | 56.0% | +4.1 | 1,218 | 53.1%–57.5% | ||
| 399 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 55.6% | +4.3 | 8,756 | 54.6%–56.3% | ||
| 400 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 55.8% | +4.5 | 6,393 | 54.6%–56.7% | ||
| 401 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 55.8% | +4.5 | 9,898 | 54.9%–56.5% | ||
| 402 | 大发明家下路 | 下路 | 56.3% | +4.7 | 1,903 | 54.1%–57.6% | ||
| 403 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 56.1% | +4.7 | 4,456 | 54.7%–57.0% | ||
| 404 | 双界灵兔下路 | 下路 | 56.9% | +4.7 | 880 | 53.4%–58.4% | ||
| 405 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 56.0% | +4.7 | 9,166 | 55.1%–56.8% | ||
| 406 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 56.1% | +4.8 | 26,207 | 55.5%–56.5% | ||
| 407 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 56.9% | +5.3 | 2,758 | 55.0%–58.0% | ||
| 408 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 56.6% | +5.3 | 8,955 | 55.6%–57.3% | ||
| 409 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 56.8% | +5.3 | 3,766 | 55.2%–57.8% | ||
| 410 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 56.7% | +5.4 | 7,383 | 55.6%–57.5% | ||
| 411 | 黑暗之女下路 | 下路 | 58.7% | +5.4 | 511 | 53.5%–59.6% |
