段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 疾风剑豪打野 | 打野 | 39.5% | -9.1 | 709 | 39.4%–44.8% | ||
| 2 | 皮城女警辅助 | 辅助 | 40.8% | -8.0 | 662 | 40.4%–46.0% | ||
| 3 | 沙漠死神辅助 | 辅助 | 40.9% | -7.9 | 646 | 40.5%–46.1% | ||
| 4 | 仙灵女巫上路 | 上路 | 40.2% | -7.8 | 500 | 40.3%–46.4% | ||
| 5 | 戏命师打野 | 打野 | 40.7% | -7.8 | 585 | 40.5%–46.3% | ||
| 6 | 探险家辅助 | 辅助 | 43.5% | -7.2 | 2,619 | 42.5%–45.6% | ||
| 7 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 43.3% | -7.0 | 1,587 | 42.2%–46.1% | ||
| 8 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -7.0 | 1,709 | 42.4%–46.1% | ||
| 9 | 德玛西亚之力辅助 | 辅助 | 41.7% | -6.9 | 551 | 41.3%–47.2% | ||
| 10 | 圣枪游侠上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -6.7 | 1,231 | 42.3%–46.6% | ||
| 11 | 诺克萨斯之手辅助 | 辅助 | 43.2% | -6.6 | 995 | 42.2%–46.9% | ||
| 12 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -6.6 | 3,321 | 43.3%–46.0% | ||
| 13 | 巨魔之王辅助 | 辅助 | 43.4% | -6.6 | 1,078 | 42.3%–46.9% | ||
| 14 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 44.4% | -6.4 | 3,999 | 43.5%–46.0% | ||
| 15 | 铁铠冥魂辅助 | 辅助 | 43.4% | -6.3 | 832 | 42.4%–47.4% | ||
| 16 | 德玛西亚之力打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -6.2 | 1,829 | 43.2%–46.8% | ||
| 17 | 探险家上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -6.2 | 1,266 | 42.8%–47.1% | ||
| 18 | 发条魔灵辅助 | 辅助 | 44.1% | -6.2 | 1,302 | 42.9%–47.1% | ||
| 19 | 皮城执法官上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -6.1 | 822 | 42.5%–47.6% | ||
| 20 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -6.1 | 3,218 | 43.7%–46.5% | ||
| 21 | 暗裔剑魔辅助 | 辅助 | 42.7% | -6.1 | 501 | 42.0%–48.2% | ||
| 22 | 破败之王上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -6.0 | 1,209 | 43.1%–47.4% | ||
| 23 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 44.9% | -5.9 | 2,773 | 43.8%–46.8% | ||
| 24 | 深海泰坦上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -5.9 | 869 | 42.8%–47.8% | ||
| 25 | 惩戒之箭辅助 | 辅助 | 43.1% | -5.9 | 529 | 42.3%–48.3% | ||
| 26 | 虚空之女打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -5.8 | 969 | 43.0%–47.8% | ||
| 27 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -5.8 | 23,622 | 44.9%–45.9% | ||
| 28 | 暗夜猎手打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -5.7 | 890 | 43.0%–47.9% | ||
| 29 | 法外狂徒上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -5.6 | 1,103 | 43.3%–47.9% | ||
| 30 | 放逐之刃打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -5.5 | 834 | 43.1%–48.2% | ||
| 31 | 疾风剑豪辅助 | 辅助 | 45.1% | -5.4 | 1,735 | 43.9%–47.6% | ||
| 32 | 无极剑圣辅助 | 辅助 | 44.6% | -5.3 | 792 | 43.3%–48.5% | ||
| 33 | 解脱者下路 | 下路 | 44.8% | -5.2 | 881 | 43.5%–48.5% | ||
| 34 | 影流之主辅助 | 辅助 | 45.2% | -5.1 | 1,219 | 43.9%–48.2% | ||
| 35 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 45.9% | -5.1 | 5,758 | 45.0%–47.1% | ||
| 36 | 戏命师辅助 | 辅助 | 45.3% | -5.0 | 1,177 | 43.9%–48.4% | ||
| 37 | 正义天使辅助 | 辅助 | 44.2% | -5.0 | 500 | 43.1%–49.3% | ||
| 38 | 发条魔灵下路 | 下路 | 44.8% | -4.9 | 670 | 43.5%–49.0% | ||
| 39 | 青钢影打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -4.8 | 646 | 43.6%–49.2% | ||
| 40 | 雪原双子辅助 | 辅助 | 45.8% | -4.8 | 1,523 | 44.4%–48.4% | ||
| 41 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 46.4% | -4.7 | 11,214 | 45.7%–47.2% | ||
| 42 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -4.5 | 28,946 | 46.2%–47.1% | ||
| 43 | 傲之追猎者辅助 | 辅助 | 45.5% | -4.5 | 747 | 44.0%–49.4% | ||
| 44 | 狂野女猎手上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -4.4 | 679 | 44.0%–49.6% | ||
| 45 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -4.4 | 8,426 | 45.9%–47.7% | ||
| 46 | 山隐之焰辅助 | 辅助 | 45.9% | -4.4 | 971 | 44.4%–49.2% | ||
| 47 | 不灭狂雷辅助 | 辅助 | 45.7% | -4.3 | 735 | 44.2%–49.6% | ||
| 48 | 德玛西亚皇子上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -4.3 | 662 | 44.1%–49.7% | ||
| 49 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -4.2 | 25,800 | 46.5%–47.5% | ||
| 50 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -4.1 | 2,762 | 45.6%–48.6% | ||
| 51 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -4.1 | 22,362 | 46.5%–47.6% | ||
| 52 | 虚空之女辅助 | 辅助 | 45.5% | -4.1 | 516 | 44.1%–50.2% | ||
| 53 | 荆棘之兴上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -4.0 | 538 | 44.2%–50.2% | ||
| 54 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.9 | 2,269 | 45.6%–48.9% | ||
| 55 | 深海泰坦打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -3.9 | 1,238 | 45.1%–49.4% | ||
| 56 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.9 | 2,351 | 45.7%–49.0% | ||
| 57 | 不祥之刃辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -3.8 | 715 | 44.6%–50.1% | ||
| 58 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | -3.8 | 24,725 | 46.9%–47.9% | ||
| 59 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -3.8 | 16,197 | 46.8%–48.1% | ||
| 60 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -3.7 | 18,563 | 46.9%–48.1% | ||
| 61 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -3.7 | 5,475 | 46.4%–48.6% | ||
| 62 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -3.5 | 44,228 | 47.3%–48.1% | ||
| 63 | 德玛西亚之翼下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -3.4 | 739 | 45.1%–50.4% | ||
| 64 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.4 | 3,383 | 46.4%–49.1% | ||
| 65 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -3.4 | 1,912 | 46.0%–49.6% | ||
| 66 | 蜘蛛女皇上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.4 | 1,164 | 45.6%–50.1% | ||
| 67 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -3.3 | 13,474 | 47.1%–48.5% | ||
| 68 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -3.3 | 14,758 | 47.2%–48.6% | ||
| 69 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -3.3 | 94,981 | 47.7%–48.2% | ||
| 70 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -3.2 | 17,661 | 47.4%–48.6% | ||
| 71 | 奥术先驱辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | -3.2 | 1,215 | 45.8%–50.2% | ||
| 72 | 狂厄蔷薇辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -3.2 | 815 | 45.4%–50.6% | ||
| 73 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -3.1 | 52,528 | 47.7%–48.4% | ||
| 74 | 卡牌大师下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -3.1 | 1,625 | 46.2%–50.0% | ||
| 75 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -3.0 | 2,058 | 46.4%–49.9% | ||
| 76 | 皮城执法官辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | -3.0 | 1,092 | 45.9%–50.5% | ||
| 77 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -3.0 | 7,383 | 47.3%–49.1% | ||
| 78 | 百裂冥犬下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -3.0 | 508 | 45.1%–51.3% | ||
| 79 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.9 | 3,022 | 46.8%–49.7% | ||
| 80 | 荣耀行刑官上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.9 | 1,189 | 46.1%–50.5% | ||
| 81 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.9 | 2,078 | 46.6%–50.0% | ||
| 82 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.9 | 74,717 | 48.0%–48.6% | ||
| 83 | 酒桶辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -2.9 | 1,974 | 46.6%–50.1% | ||
| 84 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.9 | 4,131 | 47.1%–49.6% | ||
| 85 | 上古领主辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -2.8 | 1,162 | 46.2%–50.6% | ||
| 86 | 铸星龙王辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -2.7 | 1,195 | 46.3%–50.7% | ||
| 87 | 上古领主上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.7 | 1,077 | 46.2%–50.8% | ||
| 88 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.7 | 45,030 | 48.1%–48.9% | ||
| 89 | 刀锋舞者下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -2.6 | 1,008 | 46.2%–50.9% | ||
| 90 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.6 | 5,912 | 47.5%–49.6% | ||
| 91 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.6 | 3,484 | 47.2%–49.9% | ||
| 92 | 机械公敌打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.6 | 1,636 | 46.7%–50.5% | ||
| 93 | 不祥之刃上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.5 | 1,256 | 46.5%–50.8% | ||
| 94 | 牛头酋长上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.5 | 775 | 46.0%–51.3% | ||
| 95 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -2.5 | 43,521 | 48.3%–49.1% | ||
| 96 | 含羞蓓蕾上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -2.5 | 1,213 | 46.5%–50.9% | ||
| 97 | 潮汐海灵辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -2.5 | 1,381 | 46.7%–50.8% | ||
| 98 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.4 | 22,096 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 99 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | -2.4 | 36,152 | 48.3%–49.2% | ||
| 100 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -2.4 | 19,211 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 101 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.4 | 50,262 | 48.4%–49.2% | ||
| 102 | 死亡颂唱者辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -2.3 | 847 | 46.3%–51.4% | ||
| 103 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.3 | 4,313 | 47.6%–50.1% | ||
| 104 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -2.3 | 22,225 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 105 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.3 | 6,154 | 47.9%–49.9% | ||
| 106 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.3 | 1,523 | 46.9%–50.9% | ||
| 107 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -2.3 | 30,360 | 48.4%–49.4% | ||
| 108 | 双界灵兔辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -2.3 | 502 | 45.8%–52.0% | ||
| 109 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.2 | 3,722 | 47.6%–50.3% | ||
| 110 | 铸星龙王打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -2.2 | 1,465 | 47.0%–51.0% | ||
| 111 | 大发明家打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.2 | 505 | 45.9%–52.1% | ||
| 112 | 祖安狂人辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -2.2 | 866 | 46.5%–51.5% | ||
| 113 | 流光镜影上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.2 | 1,488 | 47.0%–51.0% | ||
| 114 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.2 | 29,410 | 48.5%–49.5% | ||
| 115 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -2.2 | 11,329 | 48.3%–49.8% | ||
| 116 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -2.1 | 9,232 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 117 | 岩雀辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | -2.1 | 1,035 | 46.8%–51.4% | ||
| 118 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -2.0 | 17,882 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 119 | 德玛西亚之翼辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | -2.0 | 673 | 46.4%–52.0% | ||
| 120 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | -2.0 | 51,769 | 48.8%–49.5% | ||
| 121 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.9 | 3,976 | 48.0%–50.5% | ||
| 122 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.9 | 3,136 | 47.8%–50.7% | ||
| 123 | 腕豪打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.9 | 1,376 | 47.2%–51.3% | ||
| 124 | 虚空遁地兽上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.9 | 505 | 46.2%–52.4% | ||
| 125 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | -1.9 | 2,893 | 47.8%–50.8% | ||
| 126 | 武器大师辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -1.9 | 1,064 | 47.0%–51.6% | ||
| 127 | 冰霜女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -1.9 | 2,175 | 47.6%–51.0% | ||
| 128 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | -1.9 | 3,000 | 47.9%–50.8% | ||
| 129 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 70,732 | 49.0%–49.6% | ||
| 130 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 13,706 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 131 | 炼金术士打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.8 | 1,124 | 47.1%–51.6% | ||
| 132 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 28,949 | 48.9%–49.8% | ||
| 133 | 灰烬驱魔人下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.8 | 1,233 | 47.2%–51.5% | ||
| 134 | 九尾妖狐辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | -1.8 | 2,100 | 47.6%–51.1% | ||
| 135 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 2,637 | 47.9%–50.9% | ||
| 136 | 翠神上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.7 | 903 | 47.0%–51.9% | ||
| 137 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.7 | 30,075 | 49.0%–49.9% | ||
| 138 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 1,935 | 47.7%–51.3% | ||
| 139 | 翠神辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 1,494 | 47.5%–51.5% | ||
| 140 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.7 | 10,180 | 48.7%–50.3% | ||
| 141 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.7 | 32,109 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 142 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.6 | 33,103 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 143 | 齐天大圣辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | -1.6 | 876 | 47.1%–52.1% | ||
| 144 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | -1.6 | 5,027 | 48.4%–50.7% | ||
| 145 | 影哨下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.6 | 1,069 | 47.3%–51.9% | ||
| 146 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 21,845 | 49.0%–50.2% | ||
| 147 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.5 | 22,124 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 148 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -1.5 | 2,248 | 48.0%–51.4% | ||
| 149 | 赏金猎人上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.5 | 511 | 46.6%–52.8% | ||
| 150 | 虚空先知辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -1.5 | 2,323 | 48.1%–51.4% | ||
| 151 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -1.5 | 2,868 | 48.2%–51.2% | ||
| 152 | 万花通灵上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.5 | 985 | 47.3%–52.1% | ||
| 153 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 51,729 | 49.4%–50.1% | ||
| 154 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 18,790 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 155 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 8,133 | 48.9%–50.7% | ||
| 156 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.4 | 29,085 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 157 | 灰烬驱魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -1.4 | 1,309 | 47.7%–51.9% | ||
| 158 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 2,096 | 48.1%–51.5% | ||
| 159 | 狂暴之心辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -1.4 | 1,043 | 47.5%–52.2% | ||
| 160 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 24,186 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 161 | 破败之王下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 587 | 46.9%–52.8% | ||
| 162 | 亡灵战神下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.3 | 607 | 47.0%–52.8% | ||
| 163 | 元素女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 839 | 47.3%–52.4% | ||
| 164 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | -1.3 | 12,395 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 165 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -1.3 | 36,176 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 166 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 2,773 | 48.4%–51.4% | ||
| 167 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 5,616 | 48.9%–51.1% | ||
| 168 | 元素女皇上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 1,011 | 47.6%–52.4% | ||
| 169 | 披甲龙龟上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 1,047 | 47.7%–52.3% | ||
| 170 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.2 | 21,063 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 171 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 3,015 | 48.5%–51.4% | ||
| 172 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.0% | -1.2 | 7,201 | 49.0%–51.0% | ||
| 173 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.2 | 29,724 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 174 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.2 | 42,578 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 175 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 20,650 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 176 | 魔蛇之拥下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 2,440 | 48.5%–51.7% | ||
| 177 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 43,171 | 49.7%–50.4% | ||
| 178 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 3,874 | 48.8%–51.3% | ||
| 179 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 49,246 | 49.7%–50.4% | ||
| 180 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 4,559 | 48.9%–51.3% | ||
| 181 | 岩雀下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 932 | 47.7%–52.6% | ||
| 182 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 13,713 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 183 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 17,675 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 184 | 永恒梦魇上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 744 | 47.5%–52.8% | ||
| 185 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 22,964 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 186 | 牧魂人打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 1,331 | 48.1%–52.3% | ||
| 187 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 44,306 | 49.8%–50.6% | ||
| 188 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 5,555 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 189 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 20,443 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 190 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 1,962 | 48.5%–52.0% | ||
| 191 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 30,568 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 192 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 3,412 | 48.9%–51.7% | ||
| 193 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 2,998 | 48.9%–51.8% | ||
| 194 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 38,974 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 195 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 12,042 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 196 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 21,049 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 197 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 66,885 | 50.1%–50.7% | ||
| 198 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 76,266 | 50.1%–50.7% | ||
| 199 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 84,716 | 50.2%–50.7% | ||
| 200 | 北地之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 986 | 48.1%–52.8% | ||
| 201 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 10,628 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 202 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 3,810 | 49.2%–51.8% | ||
| 203 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 3,884 | 49.2%–51.8% | ||
| 204 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 178,071 | 50.3%–50.7% | ||
| 205 | 愁云使者下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 632 | 47.7%–53.4% | ||
| 206 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 32,920 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 207 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 82,048 | 50.3%–50.8% | ||
| 208 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 38,117 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 209 | 冰晶凤凰下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 926 | 48.1%–53.0% | ||
| 210 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 143,521 | 50.4%–50.8% | ||
| 211 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 86,052 | 50.3%–50.9% | ||
| 212 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 7,029 | 49.7%–51.6% | ||
| 213 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 1,711 | 48.7%–52.5% | ||
| 214 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 51,278 | 50.3%–51.0% | ||
| 215 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 22,920 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 216 | 炼金术士辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 1,383 | 48.6%–52.8% | ||
| 217 | 披甲龙龟辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 1,083 | 48.4%–53.0% | ||
| 218 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 32,374 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 219 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 90,516 | 50.5%–51.0% | ||
| 220 | 冰霜女巫下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 573 | 47.8%–53.7% | ||
| 221 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 47,602 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 222 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 30,883 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 223 | 卡牌大师辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 1,949 | 49.0%–52.6% | ||
| 224 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 25,480 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 225 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 37,568 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 226 | 影哨上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 1,048 | 48.6%–53.2% | ||
| 227 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 84,713 | 50.6%–51.2% | ||
| 228 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 4,449 | 49.7%–52.1% | ||
| 229 | 沙漠皇帝上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 1,206 | 48.8%–53.1% | ||
| 230 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 62,885 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 231 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 79,675 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 232 | 暗黑元首辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 2,301 | 49.4%–52.6% | ||
| 233 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 43,881 | 50.6%–51.4% | ||
| 234 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 22,392 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 235 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 34,990 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 236 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 98,371 | 50.8%–51.3% | ||
| 237 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 11,152 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 238 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 143,280 | 50.9%–51.3% | ||
| 239 | 影流之主下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 970 | 48.7%–53.5% | ||
| 240 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 6,631 | 50.2%–52.2% | ||
| 241 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 12,362 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 242 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 32,260 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 243 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 3,506 | 49.8%–52.5% | ||
| 244 | 黑暗之女上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 1,015 | 48.9%–53.6% | ||
| 245 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 22,069 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 246 | 爆破鬼才上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 695 | 48.6%–54.1% | ||
| 247 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 1,818 | 49.5%–53.2% | ||
| 248 | 虚空恐惧下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 805 | 48.8%–54.0% | ||
| 249 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 24,286 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 250 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 19,337 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 251 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 3,568 | 50.1%–52.8% | ||
| 252 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 17,678 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 253 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 6,348 | 50.4%–52.4% | ||
| 254 | 光辉女郎上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 1,220 | 49.3%–53.6% | ||
| 255 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 2,639 | 49.9%–53.0% | ||
| 256 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 11,216 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 257 | 愁云使者辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 1,447 | 49.4%–53.5% | ||
| 258 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 53,074 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 259 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 22,796 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 260 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 29,290 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 261 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 19,611 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 262 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 6,545 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 263 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 51,841 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 264 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 18,696 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 265 | 虚空行者上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 1,360 | 49.5%–53.6% | ||
| 266 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 17,053 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 267 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 15,234 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 268 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 92,137 | 51.3%–51.9% | ||
| 269 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 54,624 | 51.2%–52.0% | ||
| 270 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 25,033 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 271 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 2,654 | 50.2%–53.2% | ||
| 272 | 万花通灵打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.5 | 967 | 49.3%–54.1% | ||
| 273 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 10,286 | 50.9%–52.5% | ||
| 274 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 8,590 | 50.8%–52.6% | ||
| 275 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 8,987 | 50.9%–52.6% | ||
| 276 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 125,780 | 51.5%–52.0% | ||
| 277 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 37,141 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 278 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 3,226 | 50.4%–53.2% | ||
| 279 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 4,811 | 50.6%–53.0% | ||
| 280 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 42,120 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 281 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 13,668 | 51.1%–52.5% | ||
| 282 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 2,898 | 50.3%–53.3% | ||
| 283 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 20,588 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 284 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 146,802 | 51.6%–52.0% | ||
| 285 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 5,832 | 50.8%–52.9% | ||
| 286 | 时间刺客辅助 | 辅助 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 1,149 | 49.6%–54.1% | ||
| 287 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 33,121 | 51.4%–52.3% | ||
| 288 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 3,026 | 50.5%–53.3% | ||
| 289 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 19,789 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 290 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 3,755 | 50.6%–53.3% | ||
| 291 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 4,152 | 50.7%–53.2% | ||
| 292 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 50,648 | 51.6%–52.3% | ||
| 293 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 7,084 | 51.0%–52.9% | ||
| 294 | 异画师上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 1,103 | 49.7%–54.3% | ||
| 295 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 13,785 | 51.3%–52.7% | ||
| 296 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 5,456 | 50.9%–53.1% | ||
| 297 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 3,418 | 50.7%–53.4% | ||
| 298 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 74,715 | 51.8%–52.4% | ||
| 299 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 69,260 | 51.8%–52.4% | ||
| 300 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 20,393 | 51.6%–52.7% | ||
| 301 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 1,895 | 50.4%–54.0% | ||
| 302 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 1,960 | 50.4%–54.0% | ||
| 303 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 37,135 | 51.8%–52.7% | ||
| 304 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 151,171 | 52.1%–52.5% | ||
| 305 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 52,870 | 51.9%–52.6% | ||
| 306 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 52.4% | +1.1 | 7,107 | 51.4%–53.3% | ||
| 307 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 29,440 | 51.8%–52.8% | ||
| 308 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 48,397 | 52.0%–52.7% | ||
| 309 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 35,751 | 51.9%–52.8% | ||
| 310 | 暮光星灵下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 643 | 49.5%–55.2% | ||
| 311 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 9,063 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 312 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 7,533 | 51.4%–53.3% | ||
| 313 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 26,302 | 51.9%–53.0% | ||
| 314 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 35,109 | 52.0%–52.9% | ||
| 315 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 32,156 | 52.0%–52.9% | ||
| 316 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 29,329 | 52.0%–53.0% | ||
| 317 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 7,232 | 51.5%–53.4% | ||
| 318 | 深渊巨口辅助 | 辅助 | 52.8% | +1.3 | 721 | 49.8%–55.2% | ||
| 319 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 20,479 | 51.9%–53.1% | ||
| 320 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 28,898 | 52.1%–53.0% | ||
| 321 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 3,099 | 51.1%–54.0% | ||
| 322 | 不屈之枪下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +1.4 | 588 | 49.7%–55.5% | ||
| 323 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 100,856 | 52.3%–52.9% | ||
| 324 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 4,604 | 51.4%–53.8% | ||
| 325 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 18,762 | 52.0%–53.2% | ||
| 326 | 荆棘之兴下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 1,091 | 50.3%–54.9% | ||
| 327 | 死亡颂唱者上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.5 | 1,307 | 50.5%–54.8% | ||
| 328 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 11,990 | 51.9%–53.4% | ||
| 329 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 7,501 | 51.8%–53.6% | ||
| 330 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 33,694 | 52.3%–53.2% | ||
| 331 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 36,894 | 52.3%–53.2% | ||
| 332 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 5,836 | 51.7%–53.8% | ||
| 333 | 虚空之眼上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 1,224 | 50.7%–55.0% | ||
| 334 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 52.9% | +1.7 | 35,859 | 52.4%–53.3% | ||
| 335 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.7 | 23,869 | 52.3%–53.4% | ||
| 336 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.7 | 40,841 | 52.5%–53.3% | ||
| 337 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 52.9% | +1.7 | 82,819 | 52.6%–53.2% | ||
| 338 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 5,265 | 51.8%–54.0% | ||
| 339 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +1.7 | 9,476 | 52.1%–53.7% | ||
| 340 | 暮光星灵上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.8 | 1,089 | 50.7%–55.2% | ||
| 341 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 47,715 | 52.6%–53.4% | ||
| 342 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 49,230 | 52.7%–53.4% | ||
| 343 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.9 | 8,315 | 52.2%–53.9% | ||
| 344 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.9 | 3,146 | 51.7%–54.5% | ||
| 345 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.9 | 70,323 | 52.8%–53.4% | ||
| 346 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.9 | 3,541 | 51.8%–54.4% | ||
| 347 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 24,192 | 52.6%–53.7% | ||
| 348 | 诡术妖姬上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +2.0 | 1,510 | 51.2%–55.2% | ||
| 349 | 堕落天使下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.1 | 969 | 50.8%–55.6% | ||
| 350 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 53.2% | +2.1 | 74,437 | 52.9%–53.5% | ||
| 351 | 涤魂圣枪上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +2.1 | 779 | 50.6%–55.9% | ||
| 352 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.1 | 22,568 | 52.7%–53.8% | ||
| 353 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.1 | 50,572 | 52.9%–53.6% | ||
| 354 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.1 | 25,571 | 52.8%–53.8% | ||
| 355 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 53.3% | +2.1 | 24,428 | 52.8%–53.8% | ||
| 356 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.1 | 14,097 | 52.6%–54.0% | ||
| 357 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.1 | 48,701 | 53.0%–53.7% | ||
| 358 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +2.2 | 5,861 | 52.3%–54.4% | ||
| 359 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +2.2 | 26,439 | 52.9%–53.9% | ||
| 360 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.3 | 63,453 | 53.2%–53.8% | ||
| 361 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.3 | 6,804 | 52.5%–54.5% | ||
| 362 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 53.5% | +2.3 | 12,880 | 52.8%–54.2% | ||
| 363 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.3 | 3,225 | 52.1%–54.9% | ||
| 364 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +2.4 | 3,388 | 52.2%–54.9% | ||
| 365 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +2.5 | 100,476 | 53.4%–53.9% | ||
| 366 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +2.5 | 22,366 | 53.1%–54.2% | ||
| 367 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.6 | 60,172 | 53.4%–54.1% | ||
| 368 | 无极剑圣下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +2.6 | 943 | 51.3%–56.2% | ||
| 369 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.6 | 9,873 | 52.9%–54.6% | ||
| 370 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 53.9% | +2.6 | 6,766 | 52.8%–54.8% | ||
| 371 | 愁云使者上路 | 上路 | 54.4% | +2.6 | 838 | 51.2%–56.3% | ||
| 372 | 暗黑元首上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +2.6 | 1,217 | 51.6%–56.0% | ||
| 373 | 潮汐海灵下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +2.7 | 538 | 50.8%–56.9% | ||
| 374 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +2.7 | 8,883 | 53.0%–54.7% | ||
| 375 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +2.8 | 1,964 | 52.2%–55.7% | ||
| 376 | 时间刺客下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +2.8 | 619 | 51.2%–56.9% | ||
| 377 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +2.9 | 9,341 | 53.2%–54.9% | ||
| 378 | 河流之王下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +3.0 | 1,398 | 52.1%–56.2% | ||
| 379 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 54.3% | +3.0 | 5,323 | 53.1%–55.3% | ||
| 380 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +3.0 | 19,523 | 53.6%–54.8% | ||
| 381 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 54.3% | +3.0 | 10,258 | 53.4%–55.0% | ||
| 382 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +3.1 | 24,564 | 53.8%–54.8% | ||
| 383 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +3.1 | 65,050 | 54.0%–54.6% | ||
| 384 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +3.2 | 4,177 | 53.1%–55.6% | ||
| 385 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 54.7% | +3.3 | 2,214 | 52.8%–56.1% | ||
| 386 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +3.3 | 39,886 | 54.1%–54.9% | ||
| 387 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +3.3 | 89,665 | 54.2%–54.8% | ||
| 388 | 时光守护者上路 | 上路 | 55.0% | +3.3 | 1,437 | 52.5%–56.5% | ||
| 389 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +3.4 | 25,633 | 54.0%–55.0% | ||
| 390 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 54.7% | +3.4 | 4,248 | 53.3%–55.8% | ||
| 391 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 54.7% | +3.5 | 28,074 | 54.2%–55.2% | ||
| 392 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 54.8% | +3.5 | 6,118 | 53.7%–55.8% | ||
| 393 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +3.7 | 27,106 | 54.4%–55.4% | ||
| 394 | 九尾妖狐下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +3.9 | 1,185 | 52.8%–57.2% | ||
| 395 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 55.3% | +3.9 | 3,908 | 53.8%–56.4% | ||
| 396 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 55.3% | +4.0 | 6,192 | 54.2%–56.2% | ||
| 397 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 55.5% | +4.2 | 8,514 | 54.5%–56.3% | ||
| 398 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 55.6% | +4.3 | 6,228 | 54.5%–56.5% | ||
| 399 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 55.9% | +4.7 | 9,621 | 55.0%–56.7% | ||
| 400 | 双界灵兔下路 | 下路 | 56.9% | +4.7 | 866 | 53.4%–58.4% | ||
| 401 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 56.1% | +4.8 | 8,938 | 55.1%–56.8% | ||
| 402 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 56.0% | +4.8 | 25,756 | 55.5%–56.5% | ||
| 403 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 56.2% | +4.8 | 4,344 | 54.8%–57.2% | ||
| 404 | 大发明家下路 | 下路 | 56.6% | +4.9 | 1,866 | 54.3%–57.9% | ||
| 405 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 56.7% | +5.2 | 2,700 | 54.8%–57.9% | ||
| 406 | 黑暗之女下路 | 下路 | 58.6% | +5.3 | 500 | 53.4%–59.6% | ||
| 407 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 56.8% | +5.3 | 3,669 | 55.2%–57.8% | ||
| 408 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 56.7% | +5.4 | 8,762 | 55.7%–57.4% | ||
| 409 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 56.7% | +5.4 | 7,233 | 55.6%–57.5% |
