段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 影流之主辅助 | 辅助 | 39.1% | -8.8 | 800 | 38.8%–43.9% | ||
| 2 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 40.8% | -8.6 | 2,549 | 39.9%–43.0% | ||
| 3 | 探险家辅助 | 辅助 | 41.0% | -8.3 | 2,103 | 40.1%–43.5% | ||
| 4 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 41.4% | -8.2 | 3,688 | 40.5%–43.2% | ||
| 5 | 戏命师打野 | 打野 | 39.5% | -8.0 | 613 | 39.2%–44.9% | ||
| 6 | 无极剑圣辅助 | 辅助 | 40.0% | -7.4 | 558 | 39.7%–45.6% | ||
| 7 | 祖安狂人辅助 | 辅助 | 40.4% | -7.4 | 649 | 39.9%–45.4% | ||
| 8 | 疾风剑豪辅助 | 辅助 | 41.1% | -7.2 | 779 | 40.3%–45.5% | ||
| 9 | 诺克萨斯之手辅助 | 辅助 | 41.2% | -7.1 | 777 | 40.4%–45.6% | ||
| 10 | 虚空之女打野 | 打野 | 41.4% | -7.0 | 823 | 40.6%–45.7% | ||
| 11 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 43.0% | -6.6 | 2,596 | 42.0%–45.0% | ||
| 12 | 探险家上路 | 上路 | 42.4% | -6.5 | 1,190 | 41.3%–45.7% | ||
| 13 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 43.5% | -6.5 | 14,180 | 42.9%–44.3% | ||
| 14 | 灰烬驱魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 42.1% | -6.4 | 845 | 41.1%–46.2% | ||
| 15 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 43.4% | -6.4 | 3,937 | 42.4%–45.0% | ||
| 16 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 43.4% | -6.3 | 3,758 | 42.4%–45.0% | ||
| 17 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 43.4% | -6.1 | 2,102 | 42.3%–45.7% | ||
| 18 | 法外狂徒上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -6.1 | 1,161 | 41.8%–46.2% | ||
| 19 | 死亡颂唱者辅助 | 辅助 | 41.7% | -6.1 | 509 | 41.0%–47.1% | ||
| 20 | 刀锋之影上路 | 上路 | 42.0% | -5.8 | 500 | 41.2%–47.4% | ||
| 21 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 44.2% | -5.7 | 9,197 | 43.5%–45.2% | ||
| 22 | 圣枪游侠上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -5.7 | 1,422 | 42.3%–46.4% | ||
| 23 | 皮城执法官上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -5.7 | 913 | 42.0%–46.8% | ||
| 24 | 德玛西亚之力打野 | 打野 | 43.6% | -5.7 | 1,367 | 42.4%–46.5% | ||
| 25 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -5.6 | 2,814 | 43.0%–46.0% | ||
| 26 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -5.5 | 1,783 | 42.7%–46.4% | ||
| 27 | 戏命师辅助 | 辅助 | 43.2% | -5.5 | 842 | 42.0%–47.1% | ||
| 28 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -5.3 | 4,298 | 43.5%–46.0% | ||
| 29 | 仙灵女巫上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -5.3 | 568 | 41.9%–47.8% | ||
| 30 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -5.3 | 2,536 | 43.3%–46.4% | ||
| 31 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -5.3 | 1,726 | 43.0%–46.7% | ||
| 32 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 44.3% | -5.2 | 2,002 | 43.1%–46.6% | ||
| 33 | 发条魔灵辅助 | 辅助 | 43.9% | -5.0 | 836 | 42.6%–47.6% | ||
| 34 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -5.0 | 1,751 | 43.3%–47.0% | ||
| 35 | 赏金猎人中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -4.9 | 1,462 | 43.1%–47.1% | ||
| 36 | 蜘蛛女皇上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -4.8 | 1,078 | 43.0%–47.5% | ||
| 37 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 45.2% | -4.8 | 10,539 | 44.5%–46.1% | ||
| 38 | 傲之追猎者辅助 | 辅助 | 43.8% | -4.8 | 655 | 42.5%–48.1% | ||
| 39 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -4.8 | 2,637 | 43.8%–46.8% | ||
| 40 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -4.8 | 6,576 | 44.3%–46.3% | ||
| 41 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -4.7 | 4,700 | 44.2%–46.5% | ||
| 42 | 上古领主上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -4.7 | 1,239 | 43.2%–47.5% | ||
| 43 | 封魔剑魂打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -4.7 | 1,170 | 43.2%–47.6% | ||
| 44 | 深海泰坦打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -4.7 | 1,203 | 43.2%–47.6% | ||
| 45 | 狂厄蔷薇辅助 | 辅助 | 43.7% | -4.7 | 538 | 42.4%–48.4% | ||
| 46 | 狂野女猎手中路 | 中路 | 43.6% | -4.6 | 509 | 42.4%–48.5% | ||
| 47 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -4.5 | 19,255 | 45.0%–46.1% | ||
| 48 | 放逐之刃打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -4.3 | 1,070 | 43.5%–48.1% | ||
| 49 | 寒冰射手中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -4.3 | 1,622 | 43.9%–47.7% | ||
| 50 | 兽灵行者中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -4.3 | 619 | 42.9%–48.7% | ||
| 51 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 45.6% | -4.3 | 4,096 | 44.6%–47.1% | ||
| 52 | 荣耀行刑官上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -4.2 | 1,070 | 43.5%–48.1% | ||
| 53 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 45.8% | -4.0 | 3,472 | 44.7%–47.4% | ||
| 54 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -3.9 | 1,942 | 44.4%–47.9% | ||
| 55 | 盲僧中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -3.9 | 923 | 43.7%–48.6% | ||
| 56 | 牧魂人打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -3.9 | 1,152 | 43.9%–48.4% | ||
| 57 | 暗夜猎手打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -3.9 | 718 | 43.5%–48.9% | ||
| 58 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.8 | 35,217 | 45.8%–46.7% | ||
| 59 | 纳祖芒荣耀辅助 | 辅助 | 45.0% | -3.7 | 527 | 43.3%–49.4% | ||
| 60 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -3.7 | 3,435 | 45.0%–47.7% | ||
| 61 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.6 | 1,684 | 44.6%–48.3% | ||
| 62 | 含羞蓓蕾上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.6 | 844 | 43.9%–49.0% | ||
| 63 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -3.6 | 26,702 | 46.0%–47.0% | ||
| 64 | 暗黑元首辅助 | 辅助 | 46.0% | -3.6 | 1,431 | 44.5%–48.5% | ||
| 65 | 沙漠死神辅助 | 辅助 | 45.1% | -3.6 | 521 | 43.4%–49.5% | ||
| 66 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -3.6 | 1,804 | 44.7%–48.3% | ||
| 67 | 山隐之焰辅助 | 辅助 | 45.6% | -3.6 | 772 | 43.9%–49.1% | ||
| 68 | 雪原双子辅助 | 辅助 | 45.9% | -3.6 | 1,120 | 44.3%–48.8% | ||
| 69 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.5 | 28,789 | 46.1%–47.0% | ||
| 70 | 狂暴之心辅助 | 辅助 | 45.7% | -3.5 | 799 | 44.0%–49.2% | ||
| 71 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.5 | 2,229 | 44.9%–48.3% | ||
| 72 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.5 | 1,660 | 44.7%–48.5% | ||
| 73 | 牛头酋长上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.5 | 684 | 43.9%–49.4% | ||
| 74 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.5 | 1,677 | 44.7%–48.5% | ||
| 75 | 涤魂圣枪上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.4 | 630 | 43.8%–49.5% | ||
| 76 | 流光镜影上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.4 | 887 | 44.2%–49.1% | ||
| 77 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.4 | 1,825 | 44.9%–48.5% | ||
| 78 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -3.4 | 27,484 | 46.2%–47.2% | ||
| 79 | 狂野女猎手上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.4 | 745 | 44.0%–49.4% | ||
| 80 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 46.4% | -3.4 | 2,319 | 45.1%–48.3% | ||
| 81 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -3.4 | 2,377 | 45.1%–48.3% | ||
| 82 | 铸星龙王打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -3.3 | 1,158 | 44.5%–49.0% | ||
| 83 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -3.2 | 12,397 | 46.1%–47.6% | ||
| 84 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 46.8% | -3.2 | 5,240 | 45.8%–48.0% | ||
| 85 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.1 | 14,997 | 46.3%–47.6% | ||
| 86 | 九尾妖狐辅助 | 辅助 | 46.5% | -3.1 | 1,285 | 44.8%–49.1% | ||
| 87 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.1 | 4,501 | 45.8%–48.2% | ||
| 88 | 暗夜猎手中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -3.0 | 965 | 44.6%–49.5% | ||
| 89 | 上古领主辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | -3.0 | 1,464 | 45.1%–49.1% | ||
| 90 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.0 | 1,861 | 45.3%–48.9% | ||
| 91 | 虚空先知辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | -2.9 | 1,260 | 45.0%–49.3% | ||
| 92 | 荣耀行刑官中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -2.9 | 606 | 44.3%–50.1% | ||
| 93 | 愁云使者辅助 | 辅助 | 46.5% | -2.9 | 854 | 44.6%–49.7% | ||
| 94 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 46.9% | -2.9 | 2,450 | 45.6%–48.8% | ||
| 95 | 潮汐海灵辅助 | 辅助 | 46.4% | -2.9 | 773 | 44.6%–49.8% | ||
| 96 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.9 | 6,196 | 46.2%–48.2% | ||
| 97 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.9 | 4,580 | 46.0%–48.4% | ||
| 98 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 47.0% | -2.8 | 2,178 | 45.5%–48.9% | ||
| 99 | 铸星龙王辅助 | 辅助 | 46.5% | -2.8 | 719 | 44.5%–49.9% | ||
| 100 | 祖安狂人中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -2.8 | 939 | 44.8%–49.7% | ||
| 101 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 47.0% | -2.8 | 2,198 | 45.6%–48.9% | ||
| 102 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.8 | 11,414 | 46.5%–48.0% | ||
| 103 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -2.8 | 15,558 | 46.6%–47.9% | ||
| 104 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 47.3% | -2.8 | 21,552 | 46.7%–47.8% | ||
| 105 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 46.9% | -2.8 | 1,621 | 45.4%–49.2% | ||
| 106 | 法外狂徒中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -2.7 | 508 | 44.3%–50.4% | ||
| 107 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 47.3% | -2.7 | 9,105 | 46.5%–48.2% | ||
| 108 | 披甲龙龟上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.7 | 1,060 | 45.1%–49.7% | ||
| 109 | 时间刺客辅助 | 辅助 | 46.8% | -2.6 | 790 | 44.9%–50.1% | ||
| 110 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.6 | 4,293 | 46.3%–48.7% | ||
| 111 | 冰霜女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -2.5 | 1,462 | 45.5%–49.6% | ||
| 112 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | -2.5 | 15,005 | 46.9%–48.3% | ||
| 113 | 万花通灵打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -2.5 | 727 | 44.9%–50.3% | ||
| 114 | 天启者中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.4 | 1,440 | 45.6%–49.7% | ||
| 115 | 无畏战车打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -2.4 | 518 | 44.6%–50.7% | ||
| 116 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.4 | 33,816 | 47.2%–48.1% | ||
| 117 | 皮城执法官辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -2.4 | 945 | 45.3%–50.1% | ||
| 118 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.4 | 1,431 | 45.7%–49.7% | ||
| 119 | 腕豪打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -2.4 | 1,169 | 45.5%–49.9% | ||
| 120 | 德玛西亚皇子上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.4 | 756 | 45.1%–50.4% | ||
| 121 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.4 | 3,671 | 46.4%–49.0% | ||
| 122 | 齐天大圣辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -2.3 | 762 | 45.1%–50.4% | ||
| 123 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -2.3 | 4,632 | 46.6%–48.9% | ||
| 124 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -2.3 | 7,705 | 46.9%–48.7% | ||
| 125 | 巨魔之王辅助 | 辅助 | 47.3% | -2.3 | 919 | 45.4%–50.3% | ||
| 126 | 瘟疫之源中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.2 | 1,478 | 45.9%–49.9% | ||
| 127 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.2 | 19,976 | 47.3%–48.5% | ||
| 128 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.1 | 42,152 | 47.6%–48.4% | ||
| 129 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.1 | 3,119 | 46.6%–49.4% | ||
| 130 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -2.1 | 21,060 | 47.5%–48.6% | ||
| 131 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -2.0 | 2,386 | 46.4%–49.6% | ||
| 132 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -2.0 | 32,102 | 47.6%–48.5% | ||
| 133 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.0 | 19,308 | 47.5%–48.7% | ||
| 134 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -1.9 | 30,123 | 47.7%–48.6% | ||
| 135 | 深海泰坦上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.9 | 731 | 45.4%–50.8% | ||
| 136 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.9 | 10,191 | 47.3%–49.0% | ||
| 137 | 卡牌大师辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -1.9 | 1,479 | 46.2%–50.2% | ||
| 138 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -1.9 | 3,873 | 46.9%–49.5% | ||
| 139 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.8 | 5,775 | 47.2%–49.3% | ||
| 140 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.8 | 8,828 | 47.4%–49.1% | ||
| 141 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.8 | 19,784 | 47.7%–48.9% | ||
| 142 | 炼金术士打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.8 | 929 | 45.8%–50.7% | ||
| 143 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -1.6 | 41,668 | 48.0%–48.8% | ||
| 144 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.6 | 2,193 | 46.8%–50.2% | ||
| 145 | 纳祖芒荣耀中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.6 | 815 | 45.9%–51.1% | ||
| 146 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.6 | 10,054 | 47.7%–49.3% | ||
| 147 | 无极剑圣中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.6 | 1,303 | 46.4%–50.6% | ||
| 148 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.6 | 59,269 | 48.2%–48.9% | ||
| 149 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.6 | 36,827 | 48.1%–49.0% | ||
| 150 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.5 | 2,953 | 47.1%–50.0% | ||
| 151 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 26,572 | 48.1%–49.1% | ||
| 152 | 暗裔剑魔中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.5 | 1,165 | 46.4%–50.8% | ||
| 153 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 36,749 | 48.2%–49.0% | ||
| 154 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.4 | 17,736 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 155 | 元素女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -1.4 | 692 | 45.9%–51.4% | ||
| 156 | 牧魂人中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.4 | 1,867 | 46.9%–50.5% | ||
| 157 | 破败之王上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.4 | 1,287 | 46.6%–50.8% | ||
| 158 | 翠神辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -1.4 | 1,229 | 46.5%–50.9% | ||
| 159 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.4 | 15,381 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 160 | 德玛西亚之翼辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -1.3 | 545 | 45.7%–51.8% | ||
| 161 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.3 | 34,381 | 48.3%–49.2% | ||
| 162 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.3 | 12,667 | 48.0%–49.5% | ||
| 163 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | -1.3 | 76,104 | 48.5%–49.1% | ||
| 164 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.3 | 53,629 | 48.4%–49.1% | ||
| 165 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | -1.3 | 8,367 | 47.9%–49.7% | ||
| 166 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | -1.3 | 8,675 | 47.9%–49.7% | ||
| 167 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.3 | 24,801 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 168 | 死亡颂唱者中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.3 | 1,472 | 46.8%–50.8% | ||
| 169 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 2,434 | 47.2%–50.4% | ||
| 170 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.2 | 3,900 | 47.5%–50.1% | ||
| 171 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.2 | 10,492 | 48.1%–49.6% | ||
| 172 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.2 | 17,355 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 173 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -1.2 | 48,805 | 48.5%–49.2% | ||
| 174 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.2 | 27,372 | 48.4%–49.4% | ||
| 175 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.2 | 3,682 | 47.6%–50.2% | ||
| 176 | 河流之王中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -1.2 | 847 | 46.4%–51.5% | ||
| 177 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.1 | 23,571 | 48.4%–49.5% | ||
| 178 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.1 | 5,006 | 47.8%–50.1% | ||
| 179 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -1.1 | 8,207 | 48.1%–49.9% | ||
| 180 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -1.1 | 2,289 | 47.3%–50.6% | ||
| 181 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.1 | 29,752 | 48.5%–49.5% | ||
| 182 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.1 | 2,557 | 47.4%–50.6% | ||
| 183 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.1 | 2,406 | 47.4%–50.6% | ||
| 184 | 皮城执法官中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -1.1 | 643 | 46.2%–51.8% | ||
| 185 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 67,321 | 48.7%–49.4% | ||
| 186 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 40,288 | 48.6%–49.5% | ||
| 187 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 5,217 | 47.9%–50.2% | ||
| 188 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 27,486 | 48.6%–49.5% | ||
| 189 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 1,930 | 47.3%–50.8% | ||
| 190 | 齐天大圣中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 813 | 46.5%–51.7% | ||
| 191 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 99,520 | 48.8%–49.3% | ||
| 192 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 63,359 | 48.8%–49.4% | ||
| 193 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 4,886 | 47.9%–50.3% | ||
| 194 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 3,680 | 47.8%–50.4% | ||
| 195 | 机械公敌中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 1,124 | 46.8%–51.4% | ||
| 196 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 5,813 | 48.1%–50.2% | ||
| 197 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.9 | 7,621 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 198 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 2,702 | 47.7%–50.7% | ||
| 199 | 武器大师辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 837 | 46.6%–51.7% | ||
| 200 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 1,560 | 47.3%–51.2% | ||
| 201 | 炼金术士辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 879 | 46.7%–51.7% | ||
| 202 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 2,110 | 47.5%–50.9% | ||
| 203 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 77,630 | 48.9%–49.5% | ||
| 204 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 66,731 | 48.9%–49.6% | ||
| 205 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 4,298 | 48.0%–50.5% | ||
| 206 | 复仇之矛中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.8 | 844 | 46.7%–51.8% | ||
| 207 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 19,576 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 208 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 2,041 | 47.5%–51.0% | ||
| 209 | 德邦总管中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 1,359 | 47.2%–51.4% | ||
| 210 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 21,177 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 211 | 酒桶辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 1,642 | 47.4%–51.2% | ||
| 212 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 23,209 | 48.8%–49.8% | ||
| 213 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 9,794 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 214 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 5,027 | 48.2%–50.5% | ||
| 215 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 17,019 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 216 | 诺克萨斯之手中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 965 | 47.0%–51.8% | ||
| 217 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 10,376 | 48.6%–50.2% | ||
| 218 | 青钢影打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.7 | 794 | 46.8%–52.0% | ||
| 219 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 27,442 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 220 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 27,379 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 221 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 23,734 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 222 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 20,520 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 223 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 3,512 | 48.1%–50.8% | ||
| 224 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 6,187 | 48.4%–50.5% | ||
| 225 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 2,522 | 47.9%–51.0% | ||
| 226 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 54,288 | 49.1%–49.8% | ||
| 227 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 61,113 | 49.2%–49.8% | ||
| 228 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 2,103 | 47.8%–51.2% | ||
| 229 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 34,715 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 230 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 19,070 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 231 | 机械公敌打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 1,274 | 47.4%–51.7% | ||
| 232 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 2,048 | 47.8%–51.3% | ||
| 233 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 2,313 | 47.9%–51.2% | ||
| 234 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.5 | 81,551 | 49.3%–49.9% | ||
| 235 | 不祥之刃上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 1,173 | 47.4%–51.8% | ||
| 236 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 42,717 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 237 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 54,653 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 238 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 47,527 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 239 | 不落魔锋中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.4 | 537 | 46.7%–52.7% | ||
| 240 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 26,377 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 241 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 3,276 | 48.4%–51.1% | ||
| 242 | 破败之王中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 1,730 | 47.9%–51.6% | ||
| 243 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 22,327 | 49.2%–50.3% | ||
| 244 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 36,686 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 245 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 3,961 | 48.5%–51.1% | ||
| 246 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 1,538 | 47.8%–51.8% | ||
| 247 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 48,390 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 248 | 荆棘之兴中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 1,893 | 48.0%–51.6% | ||
| 249 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 81,352 | 49.5%–50.1% | ||
| 250 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 43,903 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 251 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 41,853 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 252 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 7,964 | 48.9%–50.7% | ||
| 253 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 3,711 | 48.5%–51.1% | ||
| 254 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 5,668 | 48.8%–50.9% | ||
| 255 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 57,483 | 49.5%–50.2% | ||
| 256 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 11,042 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 257 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 39,817 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 258 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 3,098 | 48.5%–51.3% | ||
| 259 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 94,738 | 49.6%–50.2% | ||
| 260 | 永恒梦魇中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 576 | 46.9%–52.8% | ||
| 261 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 21,049 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 262 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 5,582 | 48.8%–51.0% | ||
| 263 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 17,534 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 264 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 85,078 | 49.6%–50.2% | ||
| 265 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 7,258 | 49.0%–50.9% | ||
| 266 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.1 | 24,183 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 267 | 暮光之眼中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.1 | 727 | 47.3%–52.7% | ||
| 268 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.1 | 5,115 | 48.8%–51.1% | ||
| 269 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.1 | 3,185 | 48.6%–51.4% | ||
| 270 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 46,602 | 49.7%–50.4% | ||
| 271 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 24,708 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 272 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 65,386 | 49.7%–50.4% | ||
| 273 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 51,028 | 49.7%–50.4% | ||
| 274 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 17,523 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 275 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 20,249 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 276 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 16,051 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 277 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 8,707 | 49.2%–51.0% | ||
| 278 | 铁铠冥魂中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 1,881 | 48.3%–51.9% | ||
| 279 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 73,730 | 49.8%–50.4% | ||
| 280 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.1 | 5,568 | 49.1%–51.2% | ||
| 281 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 23,639 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 282 | 远古恐惧中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 833 | 47.6%–52.7% | ||
| 283 | 虚空行者上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 1,307 | 48.1%–52.3% | ||
| 284 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 16,788 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 285 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 10,962 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 286 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 30,595 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 287 | 死亡颂唱者上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 1,127 | 47.9%–52.5% | ||
| 288 | 岩雀辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | +0.1 | 786 | 47.6%–52.8% | ||
| 289 | 无双剑姬中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 738 | 47.5%–52.9% | ||
| 290 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 35,874 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 291 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 1,323 | 48.1%–52.3% | ||
| 292 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 8,713 | 49.4%–51.1% | ||
| 293 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 21,312 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 294 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 44,838 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 295 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 53,499 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 296 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 59,238 | 50.0%–50.7% | ||
| 297 | 永恒梦魇上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.2 | 770 | 47.7%–53.0% | ||
| 298 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 3,133 | 48.9%–51.8% | ||
| 299 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 4,937 | 49.2%–51.5% | ||
| 300 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 3,551 | 49.0%–51.7% | ||
| 301 | 披甲龙龟辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | +0.3 | 985 | 48.0%–52.8% | ||
| 302 | 铁血狼母中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 1,895 | 48.6%–52.2% | ||
| 303 | 山隐之焰中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.3 | 685 | 47.7%–53.2% | ||
| 304 | 北地之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | +0.3 | 671 | 47.6%–53.2% | ||
| 305 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 31,262 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 306 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 16,869 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 307 | 翠神上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 926 | 48.0%–52.9% | ||
| 308 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 38,777 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 309 | 万花通灵上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.4 | 769 | 47.8%–53.1% | ||
| 310 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 12,899 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 311 | 异画师上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.4 | 812 | 47.9%–53.1% | ||
| 312 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 8,918 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 313 | 海兽祭司中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.4 | 988 | 48.1%–52.9% | ||
| 314 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 70,399 | 50.2%–50.8% | ||
| 315 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 8,747 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 316 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 82,553 | 50.2%–50.8% | ||
| 317 | 沙漠皇帝上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 1,152 | 48.3%–52.8% | ||
| 318 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 86,701 | 50.3%–50.8% | ||
| 319 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 39,262 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 320 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 14,324 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 321 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.5 | 53,657 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 322 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 4,076 | 49.3%–51.8% | ||
| 323 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 25,114 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 324 | 时光守护者中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.5 | 1,899 | 48.8%–52.4% | ||
| 325 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 33,984 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 326 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 22,212 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 327 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 40,937 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 328 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 5,998 | 49.6%–51.7% | ||
| 329 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 16,383 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 330 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 9,357 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 331 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 33,709 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 332 | 生化魔人中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.6 | 935 | 48.2%–53.1% | ||
| 333 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 47,542 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 334 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 12,040 | 49.9%–51.4% | ||
| 335 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 86,555 | 50.4%–51.0% | ||
| 336 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 49,459 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 337 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 22,202 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 338 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 9,272 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 339 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 5,806 | 49.6%–51.8% | ||
| 340 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 35,531 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 341 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.7 | 18,549 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 342 | 诡术妖姬上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 1,178 | 48.5%–53.0% | ||
| 343 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 22,557 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 344 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 4,994 | 49.6%–51.9% | ||
| 345 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 32,907 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 346 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 11,644 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 347 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 7,098 | 49.8%–51.7% | ||
| 348 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 21,925 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 349 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 6,967 | 49.8%–51.7% | ||
| 350 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 21,127 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 351 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 12,239 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 352 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 4,504 | 49.6%–52.0% | ||
| 353 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 4,356 | 49.6%–52.0% | ||
| 354 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 20,991 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 355 | 德玛西亚皇子中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 520 | 47.8%–53.9% | ||
| 356 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 34,166 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 357 | 星籁歌姬中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.8 | 1,746 | 49.0%–52.7% | ||
| 358 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 2,701 | 49.4%–52.4% | ||
| 359 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 10,549 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 360 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 25,583 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 361 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 64,224 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 362 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 34,939 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 363 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 13,809 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 364 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 20,738 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 365 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 7,718 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 366 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 293,155 | 50.8%–51.1% | ||
| 367 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 56,305 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 368 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 32,492 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 369 | 影哨上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 1,372 | 49.0%–53.1% | ||
| 370 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 5,588 | 50.0%–52.1% | ||
| 371 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 61,344 | 50.7%–51.4% | ||
| 372 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 16,375 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 373 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 38,681 | 50.7%–51.5% | ||
| 374 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 61,537 | 50.8%–51.5% | ||
| 375 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 42,197 | 50.7%–51.5% | ||
| 376 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.1 | 23,053 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 377 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 14,479 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 378 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 68,152 | 50.8%–51.5% | ||
| 379 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 15,095 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 380 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 3,128 | 49.8%–52.6% | ||
| 381 | 雪原双子中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 2,766 | 49.7%–52.7% | ||
| 382 | 青钢影中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 505 | 48.1%–54.3% | ||
| 383 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.2 | 37,447 | 50.8%–51.7% | ||
| 384 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.2 | 66,494 | 51.0%–51.6% | ||
| 385 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.2 | 7,883 | 50.4%–52.2% | ||
| 386 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.2 | 8,382 | 50.4%–52.2% | ||
| 387 | 无畏战车中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 566 | 48.4%–54.3% | ||
| 388 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.3 | 39,218 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 389 | 武器大师中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 1,148 | 49.1%–53.6% | ||
| 390 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 8,282 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 391 | 虚空遁地兽上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 608 | 48.5%–54.3% | ||
| 392 | 元素女皇上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.3 | 1,458 | 49.4%–53.4% | ||
| 393 | 光辉女郎上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 837 | 48.9%–54.0% | ||
| 394 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.4 | 2,162 | 49.8%–53.1% | ||
| 395 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | +1.4 | 43,857 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 396 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.4 | 7,082 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 397 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.4 | 9,767 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 398 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.4 | 6,543 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 399 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.5 | 4,121 | 50.3%–52.8% | ||
| 400 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.5 | 38,358 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 401 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.5 | 23,592 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 402 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.5 | 3,838 | 50.3%–52.9% | ||
| 403 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.5 | 48,354 | 51.3%–52.0% | ||
| 404 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.6 | 63,069 | 51.3%–52.0% | ||
| 405 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.6 | 2,110 | 49.9%–53.4% | ||
| 406 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.6 | 43,395 | 51.3%–52.0% | ||
| 407 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.6 | 1,763 | 49.8%–53.5% | ||
| 408 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.6 | 4,469 | 50.5%–52.9% | ||
| 409 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.7 | 27,830 | 51.3%–52.3% | ||
| 410 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | +1.7 | 5,432 | 50.7%–52.9% | ||
| 411 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.8 | 2,449 | 50.2%–53.4% | ||
| 412 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | +1.8 | 63,151 | 51.5%–52.2% | ||
| 413 | 黑暗之女上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.8 | 745 | 49.2%–54.5% | ||
| 414 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.8 | 50,311 | 51.5%–52.2% | ||
| 415 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.8 | 4,681 | 50.7%–53.1% | ||
| 416 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.8 | 28,327 | 51.4%–52.4% | ||
| 417 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.8 | 67,938 | 51.6%–52.2% | ||
| 418 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.9 | 62,315 | 51.6%–52.3% | ||
| 419 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.9 | 22,059 | 51.4%–52.5% | ||
| 420 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 52.0% | +1.9 | 103,388 | 51.7%–52.2% | ||
| 421 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.9 | 3,427 | 50.6%–53.3% | ||
| 422 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.9 | 3,700 | 50.7%–53.3% | ||
| 423 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.9 | 52,794 | 51.6%–52.4% | ||
| 424 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +1.9 | 3,245 | 50.6%–53.4% | ||
| 425 | 暗黑元首上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.0 | 923 | 49.7%–54.6% | ||
| 426 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +2.0 | 31,978 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 427 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +2.0 | 4,394 | 50.9%–53.3% | ||
| 428 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 52.2% | +2.1 | 25,786 | 51.6%–52.7% | ||
| 429 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +2.1 | 55,251 | 51.8%–52.5% | ||
| 430 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +2.1 | 19,948 | 51.6%–52.8% | ||
| 431 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +2.2 | 2,955 | 50.8%–53.7% | ||
| 432 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 52.3% | +2.2 | 69,193 | 52.0%–52.6% | ||
| 433 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.3 | 65,192 | 52.1%–52.7% | ||
| 434 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +2.4 | 2,635 | 50.9%–54.0% | ||
| 435 | 炼金术士中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +2.5 | 1,735 | 50.7%–54.4% | ||
| 436 | 愁云使者上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +2.7 | 594 | 49.9%–55.7% | ||
| 437 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +3.1 | 3,508 | 51.8%–54.5% | ||
| 438 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +3.2 | 2,553 | 51.7%–54.8% | ||
| 439 | 暴怒骑士中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +3.2 | 965 | 50.9%–55.7% | ||
| 440 | 时光守护者上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +3.2 | 1,383 | 51.3%–55.4% | ||
| 441 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 53.4% | +3.3 | 11,018 | 52.6%–54.1% | ||
| 442 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +3.4 | 5,528 | 52.4%–54.5% | ||
| 443 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +3.4 | 27,305 | 53.0%–54.0% | ||
| 444 | 虚空之眼上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +3.4 | 993 | 51.1%–55.9% | ||
| 445 | 暮光星灵上路 | 上路 | 54.6% | +3.7 | 907 | 51.3%–56.2% | ||
| 446 | 狂战士中路 | 中路 | 56.7% | +4.7 | 503 | 51.7%–57.9% | ||
| 447 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 55.9% | +5.8 | 59,386 | 55.5%–56.2% |
