段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 影流之主辅助 | 辅助 | 39.3% | -8.6 | 741 | 38.9%–44.2% | ||
| 2 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 41.1% | -8.4 | 2,335 | 40.2%–43.4% | ||
| 3 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 41.3% | -8.4 | 3,433 | 40.4%–43.1% | ||
| 4 | 探险家辅助 | 辅助 | 41.1% | -8.2 | 1,952 | 40.2%–43.7% | ||
| 5 | 无极剑圣辅助 | 辅助 | 39.4% | -7.7 | 510 | 39.4%–45.5% | ||
| 6 | 戏命师打野 | 打野 | 40.1% | -7.5 | 579 | 39.7%–45.6% | ||
| 7 | 诺克萨斯之手辅助 | 辅助 | 40.9% | -7.3 | 736 | 40.2%–45.5% | ||
| 8 | 虚空之女打野 | 打野 | 41.2% | -7.1 | 767 | 40.4%–45.7% | ||
| 9 | 祖安狂人辅助 | 辅助 | 41.0% | -6.9 | 598 | 40.4%–46.2% | ||
| 10 | 疾风剑豪辅助 | 辅助 | 41.4% | -6.8 | 708 | 40.6%–46.0% | ||
| 11 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 43.5% | -6.5 | 13,122 | 42.9%–44.4% | ||
| 12 | 探险家上路 | 上路 | 42.6% | -6.3 | 1,086 | 41.5%–46.1% | ||
| 13 | 灰烬驱魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 42.4% | -6.1 | 769 | 41.4%–46.6% | ||
| 14 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 43.5% | -6.1 | 2,376 | 42.4%–45.6% | ||
| 15 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -6.1 | 3,622 | 42.7%–45.4% | ||
| 16 | 圣枪游侠上路 | 上路 | 43.1% | -6.1 | 1,321 | 42.0%–46.2% | ||
| 17 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 43.6% | -6.0 | 2,172 | 42.4%–45.8% | ||
| 18 | 法外狂徒上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -6.0 | 1,070 | 41.8%–46.4% | ||
| 19 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -6.0 | 3,471 | 42.8%–45.5% | ||
| 20 | 发条魔灵辅助 | 辅助 | 42.7% | -5.9 | 757 | 41.6%–46.9% | ||
| 21 | 皮城执法官上路 | 上路 | 42.8% | -5.9 | 827 | 41.7%–46.8% | ||
| 22 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 43.6% | -5.9 | 1,859 | 42.5%–46.1% | ||
| 23 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -5.8 | 2,609 | 42.8%–45.9% | ||
| 24 | 德玛西亚之力打野 | 打野 | 43.6% | -5.7 | 1,278 | 42.3%–46.6% | ||
| 25 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 44.4% | -5.6 | 8,462 | 43.6%–45.4% | ||
| 26 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 44.0% | -5.6 | 1,924 | 42.8%–46.3% | ||
| 27 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -5.5 | 3,904 | 43.4%–45.9% | ||
| 28 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -5.4 | 1,629 | 42.8%–46.7% | ||
| 29 | 戏命师辅助 | 辅助 | 43.5% | -5.2 | 774 | 42.3%–47.5% | ||
| 30 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -5.1 | 1,598 | 43.1%–47.0% | ||
| 31 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -4.9 | 1,623 | 43.3%–47.1% | ||
| 32 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -4.9 | 2,432 | 43.7%–46.9% | ||
| 33 | 仙灵女巫上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -4.8 | 531 | 42.3%–48.3% | ||
| 34 | 傲之追猎者辅助 | 辅助 | 43.7% | -4.8 | 597 | 42.4%–48.2% | ||
| 35 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -4.8 | 4,418 | 44.2%–46.6% | ||
| 36 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 45.3% | -4.7 | 9,791 | 44.6%–46.3% | ||
| 37 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -4.7 | 6,033 | 44.4%–46.5% | ||
| 38 | 赏金猎人中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -4.6 | 1,339 | 43.4%–47.6% | ||
| 39 | 封魔剑魂打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -4.6 | 1,062 | 43.2%–47.8% | ||
| 40 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -4.5 | 18,044 | 45.0%–46.2% | ||
| 41 | 蜘蛛女皇上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -4.5 | 1,004 | 43.3%–48.0% | ||
| 42 | 荣耀行刑官上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -4.5 | 992 | 43.3%–48.0% | ||
| 43 | 上古领主上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -4.4 | 1,153 | 43.5%–47.9% | ||
| 44 | 兽灵行者中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -4.4 | 572 | 42.8%–48.7% | ||
| 45 | 深海泰坦打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -4.3 | 1,119 | 43.6%–48.1% | ||
| 46 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 45.6% | -4.3 | 3,726 | 44.5%–47.1% | ||
| 47 | 暗夜猎手打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -4.2 | 663 | 43.1%–48.7% | ||
| 48 | 放逐之刃打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -4.1 | 960 | 43.7%–48.5% | ||
| 49 | 牧魂人打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -4.0 | 1,066 | 43.8%–48.5% | ||
| 50 | 牛头酋长上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -4.0 | 626 | 43.3%–49.0% | ||
| 51 | 寒冰射手中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -3.9 | 1,508 | 44.2%–48.2% | ||
| 52 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -3.9 | 32,462 | 45.8%–46.7% | ||
| 53 | 流光镜影上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -3.9 | 813 | 43.7%–48.8% | ||
| 54 | 暗黑元首辅助 | 辅助 | 45.6% | -3.9 | 1,317 | 44.1%–48.3% | ||
| 55 | 狂暴之心辅助 | 辅助 | 45.2% | -3.9 | 736 | 43.6%–49.0% | ||
| 56 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.8 | 1,523 | 44.4%–48.3% | ||
| 57 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.8 | 1,528 | 44.4%–48.3% | ||
| 58 | 盲僧中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -3.7 | 833 | 43.8%–48.9% | ||
| 59 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 46.2% | -3.7 | 3,223 | 45.0%–47.8% | ||
| 60 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.7 | 1,557 | 44.4%–48.4% | ||
| 61 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.7 | 1,702 | 44.6%–48.3% | ||
| 62 | 铸星龙王打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -3.6 | 1,074 | 44.3%–48.9% | ||
| 63 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -3.6 | 1,799 | 44.8%–48.4% | ||
| 64 | 山隐之焰辅助 | 辅助 | 45.6% | -3.5 | 719 | 43.9%–49.3% | ||
| 65 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -3.5 | 2,120 | 44.9%–48.3% | ||
| 66 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.5 | 24,837 | 46.1%–47.1% | ||
| 67 | 雪原双子辅助 | 辅助 | 45.9% | -3.5 | 1,034 | 44.3%–49.0% | ||
| 68 | 上古领主辅助 | 辅助 | 46.2% | -3.5 | 1,367 | 44.6%–48.7% | ||
| 69 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.5 | 26,907 | 46.2%–47.2% | ||
| 70 | 含羞蓓蕾上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.5 | 782 | 44.1%–49.3% | ||
| 71 | 皮城执法官辅助 | 辅助 | 45.9% | -3.5 | 844 | 44.1%–49.2% | ||
| 72 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -3.3 | 25,284 | 46.3%–47.3% | ||
| 73 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.3 | 2,109 | 45.1%–48.5% | ||
| 74 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.3 | 2,207 | 45.2%–48.5% | ||
| 75 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -3.3 | 1,660 | 44.9%–48.7% | ||
| 76 | 涤魂圣枪上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.3 | 601 | 44.0%–49.8% | ||
| 77 | 愁云使者辅助 | 辅助 | 46.1% | -3.2 | 777 | 44.3%–49.5% | ||
| 78 | 德玛西亚皇子上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.2 | 689 | 44.2%–49.7% | ||
| 79 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | -3.2 | 2,256 | 45.3%–48.6% | ||
| 80 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.2 | 11,522 | 46.2%–47.7% | ||
| 81 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -3.2 | 3,219 | 45.6%–48.4% | ||
| 82 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | -3.1 | 2,023 | 45.3%–48.8% | ||
| 83 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.1 | 4,186 | 45.8%–48.3% | ||
| 84 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -3.0 | 1,730 | 45.2%–49.0% | ||
| 85 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.0 | 14,036 | 46.4%–47.8% | ||
| 86 | 暗夜猎手中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -3.0 | 885 | 44.6%–49.6% | ||
| 87 | 潮汐海灵辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -3.0 | 713 | 44.4%–49.8% | ||
| 88 | 祖安狂人中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -3.0 | 853 | 44.6%–49.7% | ||
| 89 | 铸星龙王辅助 | 辅助 | 46.2% | -3.0 | 666 | 44.4%–49.9% | ||
| 90 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -2.9 | 4,862 | 46.0%–48.4% | ||
| 91 | 虚空先知辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | -2.9 | 1,137 | 45.0%–49.5% | ||
| 92 | 天启者中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.9 | 1,331 | 45.1%–49.3% | ||
| 93 | 荣耀行刑官中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -2.9 | 554 | 44.3%–50.2% | ||
| 94 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 47.0% | -2.9 | 1,999 | 45.5%–49.0% | ||
| 95 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.9 | 4,284 | 46.0%–48.5% | ||
| 96 | 狂野女猎手上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.8 | 697 | 44.6%–50.0% | ||
| 97 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.8 | 14,295 | 46.7%–48.0% | ||
| 98 | 瘟疫之源中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -2.8 | 1,354 | 45.3%–49.5% | ||
| 99 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | -2.7 | 20,074 | 46.8%–48.0% | ||
| 100 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.7 | 5,785 | 46.3%–48.5% | ||
| 101 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.7 | 10,595 | 46.7%–48.3% | ||
| 102 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | -2.7 | 8,360 | 46.6%–48.4% | ||
| 103 | 披甲龙龟上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.6 | 971 | 45.1%–49.9% | ||
| 104 | 九尾妖狐辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -2.6 | 1,164 | 45.3%–49.8% | ||
| 105 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | -2.6 | 13,764 | 46.8%–48.2% | ||
| 106 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -2.6 | 1,486 | 45.6%–49.6% | ||
| 107 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | -2.5 | 4,288 | 46.4%–48.8% | ||
| 108 | 冰霜女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -2.5 | 1,351 | 45.5%–49.7% | ||
| 109 | 深海泰坦上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.5 | 670 | 44.8%–50.4% | ||
| 110 | 万花通灵打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -2.4 | 664 | 44.9%–50.5% | ||
| 111 | 时间刺客辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -2.4 | 716 | 45.0%–50.5% | ||
| 112 | 无极剑圣中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.4 | 1,213 | 45.6%–50.0% | ||
| 113 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.4 | 3,931 | 46.5%–49.1% | ||
| 114 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -2.3 | 18,141 | 47.2%–48.4% | ||
| 115 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.3 | 1,321 | 45.7%–49.9% | ||
| 116 | 齐天大圣辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -2.3 | 687 | 45.1%–50.6% | ||
| 117 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.3 | 31,520 | 47.4%–48.3% | ||
| 118 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.3 | 2,902 | 46.4%–49.3% | ||
| 119 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -2.2 | 3,387 | 46.6%–49.3% | ||
| 120 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -2.1 | 7,123 | 47.1%–49.0% | ||
| 121 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.1 | 38,755 | 47.7%–48.5% | ||
| 122 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.1 | 5,336 | 47.0%–49.2% | ||
| 123 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -2.0 | 2,172 | 46.4%–49.8% | ||
| 124 | 巨魔之王辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | -2.0 | 848 | 45.6%–50.7% | ||
| 125 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.0 | 9,453 | 47.3%–49.0% | ||
| 126 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -2.0 | 29,390 | 47.7%–48.6% | ||
| 127 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -2.0 | 19,452 | 47.6%–48.7% | ||
| 128 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -2.0 | 18,290 | 47.6%–48.8% | ||
| 129 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | -2.0 | 27,803 | 47.7%–48.7% | ||
| 130 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.0 | 8,155 | 47.3%–49.1% | ||
| 131 | 卡牌大师辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -1.9 | 1,348 | 46.1%–50.3% | ||
| 132 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.9 | 17,772 | 47.6%–48.8% | ||
| 133 | 元素女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -1.8 | 624 | 45.5%–51.2% | ||
| 134 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.8 | 2,221 | 46.7%–50.1% | ||
| 135 | 腕豪打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.7 | 1,046 | 46.1%–50.7% | ||
| 136 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -1.7 | 3,612 | 47.1%–49.8% | ||
| 137 | 纳祖芒荣耀中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.7 | 764 | 45.8%–51.1% | ||
| 138 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -1.7 | 38,549 | 48.1%–48.9% | ||
| 139 | 齐天大圣中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.6 | 747 | 45.8%–51.2% | ||
| 140 | 炼金术士打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.6 | 858 | 46.0%–51.0% | ||
| 141 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -1.6 | 24,325 | 48.0%–49.0% | ||
| 142 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.6 | 9,435 | 47.7%–49.4% | ||
| 143 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.6 | 34,051 | 48.1%–49.0% | ||
| 144 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.6 | 1,932 | 46.8%–50.3% | ||
| 145 | 破败之王上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.6 | 1,196 | 46.4%–50.8% | ||
| 146 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 33,843 | 48.2%–49.1% | ||
| 147 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 54,679 | 48.3%–49.0% | ||
| 148 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 7,724 | 47.7%–49.6% | ||
| 149 | 暗裔剑魔中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.5 | 1,099 | 46.4%–51.0% | ||
| 150 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 16,316 | 48.0%–49.3% | ||
| 151 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.4 | 2,024 | 47.0%–50.5% | ||
| 152 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.4 | 31,423 | 48.3%–49.2% | ||
| 153 | 皮城执法官中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.3 | 565 | 45.8%–51.8% | ||
| 154 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.3 | 11,577 | 48.0%–49.6% | ||
| 155 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.3 | 50,061 | 48.4%–49.2% | ||
| 156 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.3 | 14,138 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 157 | 复仇之矛中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -1.3 | 790 | 46.2%–51.4% | ||
| 158 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 23,146 | 48.3%–49.4% | ||
| 159 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -1.2 | 69,946 | 48.6%–49.2% | ||
| 160 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -1.2 | 44,860 | 48.5%–49.3% | ||
| 161 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.2 | 4,607 | 47.7%–50.1% | ||
| 162 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -1.2 | 4,836 | 47.8%–50.1% | ||
| 163 | 德玛西亚之翼辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -1.2 | 507 | 45.9%–52.1% | ||
| 164 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.1 | 16,050 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 165 | 死亡颂唱者中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -1.1 | 1,337 | 46.9%–51.1% | ||
| 166 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.1 | 61,860 | 48.7%–49.3% | ||
| 167 | 牧魂人中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -1.1 | 1,710 | 47.1%–50.9% | ||
| 168 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.1 | 3,425 | 47.7%–50.4% | ||
| 169 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -1.1 | 8,033 | 48.1%–49.9% | ||
| 170 | 炼金术士辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | -1.1 | 814 | 46.5%–51.6% | ||
| 171 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 25,138 | 48.5%–49.6% | ||
| 172 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 25,422 | 48.6%–49.6% | ||
| 173 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 27,136 | 48.6%–49.6% | ||
| 174 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.1 | 2,716 | 47.6%–50.6% | ||
| 175 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 9,750 | 48.3%–49.9% | ||
| 176 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 21,826 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 177 | 翠神辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 1,126 | 46.9%–51.4% | ||
| 178 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 2,286 | 47.5%–50.8% | ||
| 179 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 37,125 | 48.7%–49.6% | ||
| 180 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 3,596 | 47.8%–50.5% | ||
| 181 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 5,660 | 48.1%–50.2% | ||
| 182 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 2,124 | 47.4%–50.9% | ||
| 183 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 2,321 | 47.5%–50.8% | ||
| 184 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.0 | 18,140 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 185 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 1,437 | 47.2%–51.2% | ||
| 186 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 2,372 | 47.6%–50.8% | ||
| 187 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 1,396 | 47.1%–51.3% | ||
| 188 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.9 | 5,306 | 48.1%–50.3% | ||
| 189 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.9 | 92,270 | 48.9%–49.5% | ||
| 190 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.9 | 58,646 | 48.9%–49.6% | ||
| 191 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.9 | 61,477 | 48.9%–49.6% | ||
| 192 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | -0.9 | 7,513 | 48.3%–50.2% | ||
| 193 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.9 | 3,438 | 47.9%–50.6% | ||
| 194 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.9 | 4,579 | 48.1%–50.5% | ||
| 195 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 6,993 | 48.3%–50.3% | ||
| 196 | 德邦总管中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 1,230 | 47.1%–51.5% | ||
| 197 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 9,009 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 198 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 21,471 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 199 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 19,443 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 200 | 荆棘之兴中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 1,753 | 47.5%–51.2% | ||
| 201 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 71,537 | 49.1%–49.7% | ||
| 202 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 2,511 | 47.8%–51.0% | ||
| 203 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 2,146 | 47.7%–51.1% | ||
| 204 | 诺克萨斯之手中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 887 | 46.9%–51.9% | ||
| 205 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 15,835 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 206 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 1,809 | 47.6%–51.3% | ||
| 207 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 25,659 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 208 | 酒桶辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 1,497 | 47.5%–51.5% | ||
| 209 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | -0.7 | 49,907 | 49.1%–49.8% | ||
| 210 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | -0.7 | 18,902 | 48.9%–50.1% | ||
| 211 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 4,682 | 48.3%–50.7% | ||
| 212 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 9,535 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 213 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 17,554 | 48.9%–50.2% | ||
| 214 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 21,852 | 49.0%–50.1% | ||
| 215 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 3,246 | 48.2%–51.0% | ||
| 216 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 3,968 | 48.3%–50.8% | ||
| 217 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 25,230 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 218 | 机械公敌中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 1,063 | 47.3%–51.9% | ||
| 219 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.5 | 56,323 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 220 | 武器大师辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 766 | 47.0%–52.3% | ||
| 221 | 河流之王中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 774 | 47.0%–52.3% | ||
| 222 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.5 | 75,239 | 49.3%–49.9% | ||
| 223 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -0.5 | 2,833 | 48.1%–51.1% | ||
| 224 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | -0.5 | 43,709 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 225 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 3,710 | 48.4%–51.0% | ||
| 226 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 1,889 | 47.9%–51.5% | ||
| 227 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 32,105 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 228 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 1,886 | 47.9%–51.5% | ||
| 229 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 1,922 | 47.9%–51.5% | ||
| 230 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 39,568 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 231 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 33,839 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 232 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 50,071 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 233 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 38,766 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 234 | 远古恐惧中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 774 | 47.2%–52.5% | ||
| 235 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 74,003 | 49.5%–50.1% | ||
| 236 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 44,709 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 237 | 机械公敌打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 1,189 | 47.6%–52.0% | ||
| 238 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 10,142 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 239 | 暮光之眼中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 645 | 47.0%–52.7% | ||
| 240 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 22,282 | 49.3%–50.4% | ||
| 241 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.3 | 24,444 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 242 | 披甲龙龟辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 923 | 47.4%–52.3% | ||
| 243 | 永恒梦魇中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -0.2 | 530 | 46.9%–52.9% | ||
| 244 | 铁铠冥魂中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 1,712 | 48.0%–51.8% | ||
| 245 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 19,622 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 246 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 3,044 | 48.5%–51.4% | ||
| 247 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 53,331 | 49.6%–50.3% | ||
| 248 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 5,220 | 48.8%–51.0% | ||
| 249 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 4,729 | 48.8%–51.1% | ||
| 250 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 7,312 | 49.0%–50.9% | ||
| 251 | 不祥之刃上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 1,076 | 47.6%–52.2% | ||
| 252 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 5,146 | 48.8%–51.1% | ||
| 253 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.2 | 40,306 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 254 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 2,903 | 48.5%–51.4% | ||
| 255 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.2 | 6,669 | 49.0%–51.0% | ||
| 256 | 北地之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 613 | 47.1%–52.9% | ||
| 257 | 万花通灵上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 699 | 47.2%–52.7% | ||
| 258 | 岩雀辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 719 | 47.3%–52.7% | ||
| 259 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.2 | 20,569 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 260 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.1 | 37,000 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 261 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -0.1 | 87,045 | 49.8%–50.3% | ||
| 262 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.1 | 14,714 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 263 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.1 | 42,845 | 49.7%–50.5% | ||
| 264 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.1 | 5,117 | 48.9%–51.2% | ||
| 265 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 78,306 | 49.8%–50.4% | ||
| 266 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 15,460 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 267 | 虚空行者上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 1,223 | 47.9%–52.3% | ||
| 268 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 68,086 | 49.8%–50.4% | ||
| 269 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 3,447 | 48.8%–51.5% | ||
| 270 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 16,045 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 271 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 8,034 | 49.2%–51.0% | ||
| 272 | 青钢影打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 736 | 47.5%–52.8% | ||
| 273 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 47,400 | 49.8%–50.5% | ||
| 274 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 61,143 | 49.8%–50.5% | ||
| 275 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 21,849 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 276 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 16,236 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 277 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | 0.0 | 18,740 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 278 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 22,925 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 279 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 2,904 | 48.8%–51.7% | ||
| 280 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 19,725 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 281 | 破败之王中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 1,624 | 48.3%–52.2% | ||
| 282 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 33,114 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 283 | 山隐之焰中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.1 | 652 | 47.5%–53.1% | ||
| 284 | 铁血狼母中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.1 | 1,760 | 48.4%–52.1% | ||
| 285 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.1 | 28,292 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 286 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 3,926 | 49.0%–51.6% | ||
| 287 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 49,184 | 50.0%–50.7% | ||
| 288 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 8,094 | 49.4%–51.2% | ||
| 289 | 时光守护者中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.2 | 1,780 | 48.5%–52.2% | ||
| 290 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.2 | 41,480 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 291 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | +0.2 | 54,246 | 50.0%–50.7% | ||
| 292 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 13,279 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 293 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 4,587 | 49.2%–51.6% | ||
| 294 | 沙漠皇帝上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.3 | 1,056 | 48.1%–52.7% | ||
| 295 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.3 | 20,429 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 296 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.3 | 10,145 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 297 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | +0.3 | 3,275 | 49.1%–51.9% | ||
| 298 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.3 | 8,098 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 299 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 15,506 | 49.8%–51.1% | ||
| 300 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 35,860 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 301 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 11,869 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 302 | 海兽祭司中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.4 | 899 | 48.0%–53.0% | ||
| 303 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 28,768 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 304 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.4 | 4,139 | 49.3%–51.8% | ||
| 305 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.4 | 65,342 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 306 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.4 | 5,539 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 307 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.4 | 6,258 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 308 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.4 | 76,010 | 50.3%–50.9% | ||
| 309 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 50,132 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 310 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 79,101 | 50.3%–50.9% | ||
| 311 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.5 | 1,221 | 48.4%–52.8% | ||
| 312 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.5 | 3,816 | 49.3%–51.9% | ||
| 313 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 36,186 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 314 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.5 | 44,183 | 50.3%–51.0% | ||
| 315 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.5 | 21,031 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 316 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.5 | 8,609 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 317 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.5 | 79,677 | 50.4%–51.0% | ||
| 318 | 无双剑姬中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 663 | 47.9%–53.5% | ||
| 319 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.5 | 31,295 | 50.2%–51.1% | ||
| 320 | 翠神上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 860 | 48.2%–53.2% | ||
| 321 | 永恒梦魇上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.5 | 712 | 48.0%–53.4% | ||
| 322 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 30,258 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 323 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 8,228 | 49.8%–51.6% | ||
| 324 | 异画师上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.6 | 751 | 48.0%–53.4% | ||
| 325 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 31,131 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 326 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.6 | 20,165 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 327 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.6 | 17,164 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 328 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | +0.6 | 38,196 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 329 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.6 | 5,336 | 49.7%–51.9% | ||
| 330 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | +0.6 | 10,782 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 331 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.6 | 22,926 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 332 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.6 | 45,498 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 333 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 2,531 | 49.2%–52.4% | ||
| 334 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 20,288 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 335 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 15,193 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 336 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 4,697 | 49.7%–52.0% | ||
| 337 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 10,996 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 338 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 8,599 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 339 | 影哨上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 1,269 | 48.7%–53.0% | ||
| 340 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 19,501 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 341 | 死亡颂唱者上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.7 | 1,011 | 48.5%–53.3% | ||
| 342 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 51,885 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 343 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 11,700 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 344 | 生化魔人中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 875 | 48.4%–53.4% | ||
| 345 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 7,145 | 50.0%–51.9% | ||
| 346 | 诡术妖姬上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 1,090 | 48.7%–53.2% | ||
| 347 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.8 | 19,470 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 348 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.8 | 6,621 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 349 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.8 | 31,554 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 350 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.8 | 12,840 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 351 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 19,285 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 352 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 32,589 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 353 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 32,019 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 354 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 58,279 | 50.7%–51.4% | ||
| 355 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.9 | 5,156 | 49.9%–52.2% | ||
| 356 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | +0.9 | 271,817 | 50.9%–51.2% | ||
| 357 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +0.9 | 15,105 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 358 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 13,450 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 359 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 36,029 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 360 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 38,531 | 50.7%–51.5% | ||
| 361 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 30,016 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 362 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.0 | 23,713 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 363 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.0 | 21,414 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 364 | 光辉女郎上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 756 | 48.5%–53.8% | ||
| 365 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.0 | 56,492 | 50.8%–51.5% | ||
| 366 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.0 | 9,738 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 367 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | +1.0 | 56,763 | 50.8%–51.5% | ||
| 368 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 13,905 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 369 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 62,694 | 50.9%–51.5% | ||
| 370 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 60,834 | 50.9%–51.6% | ||
| 371 | 星籁歌姬中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.1 | 1,624 | 49.4%–53.2% | ||
| 372 | 无畏战车中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 516 | 48.2%–54.4% | ||
| 373 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 2,236 | 49.7%–53.0% | ||
| 374 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.2 | 34,779 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 375 | 元素女皇上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 1,346 | 49.3%–53.5% | ||
| 376 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 40,362 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 377 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.3 | 2,856 | 49.9%–52.9% | ||
| 378 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.3 | 7,260 | 50.5%–52.4% | ||
| 379 | 武器大师中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 1,070 | 49.1%–53.7% | ||
| 380 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.4 | 7,685 | 50.6%–52.4% | ||
| 381 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.4 | 6,485 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 382 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.4 | 7,707 | 50.6%–52.5% | ||
| 383 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.4 | 4,096 | 50.3%–52.8% | ||
| 384 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.4 | 2,986 | 50.1%–53.0% | ||
| 385 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.4 | 1,988 | 49.8%–53.3% | ||
| 386 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.4 | 36,134 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 387 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.4 | 34,990 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 388 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 1,646 | 49.7%–53.5% | ||
| 389 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.4 | 8,969 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 390 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.5 | 6,138 | 50.6%–52.6% | ||
| 391 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.5 | 3,545 | 50.3%–53.0% | ||
| 392 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.5 | 44,745 | 51.2%–52.0% | ||
| 393 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 1,959 | 49.9%–53.4% | ||
| 394 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.5 | 39,975 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 395 | 雪原双子中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +1.5 | 2,595 | 50.1%–53.2% | ||
| 396 | 虚空遁地兽上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.5 | 559 | 48.7%–54.7% | ||
| 397 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.6 | 57,826 | 51.4%–52.0% | ||
| 398 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.6 | 21,939 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 399 | 黑暗之女上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 693 | 49.0%–54.5% | ||
| 400 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +1.7 | 58,364 | 51.5%–52.2% | ||
| 401 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.7 | 3,208 | 50.4%–53.3% | ||
| 402 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | +1.7 | 4,978 | 50.7%–53.0% | ||
| 403 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +1.7 | 3,780 | 50.6%–53.2% | ||
| 404 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.8 | 62,633 | 51.6%–52.2% | ||
| 405 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.8 | 46,444 | 51.6%–52.3% | ||
| 406 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.8 | 26,080 | 51.5%–52.5% | ||
| 407 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.8 | 57,628 | 51.6%–52.3% | ||
| 408 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.8 | 25,576 | 51.5%–52.5% | ||
| 409 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.9 | 48,295 | 51.6%–52.4% | ||
| 410 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 52.0% | +1.9 | 95,185 | 51.8%–52.3% | ||
| 411 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.9 | 3,427 | 50.7%–53.4% | ||
| 412 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +2.0 | 20,305 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 413 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +2.0 | 4,317 | 50.9%–53.3% | ||
| 414 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +2.0 | 2,749 | 50.7%–53.7% | ||
| 415 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +2.0 | 50,951 | 51.8%–52.5% | ||
| 416 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +2.1 | 18,435 | 51.6%–52.8% | ||
| 417 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +2.1 | 29,455 | 51.8%–52.7% | ||
| 418 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +2.2 | 4,049 | 51.0%–53.6% | ||
| 419 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 52.4% | +2.2 | 23,799 | 51.8%–52.9% | ||
| 420 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 52.4% | +2.3 | 63,908 | 52.1%–52.7% | ||
| 421 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +2.3 | 2,462 | 50.9%–54.0% | ||
| 422 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +2.3 | 60,283 | 52.1%–52.8% | ||
| 423 | 暗黑元首上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +2.3 | 845 | 49.9%–55.0% | ||
| 424 | 炼金术士中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +2.6 | 1,603 | 50.8%–54.6% | ||
| 425 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +3.0 | 3,231 | 51.7%–54.5% | ||
| 426 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +3.3 | 25,164 | 52.9%–53.9% | ||
| 427 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 53.5% | +3.3 | 10,089 | 52.6%–54.2% | ||
| 428 | 愁云使者上路 | 上路 | 54.7% | +3.4 | 559 | 50.6%–56.5% | ||
| 429 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +3.4 | 2,258 | 51.9%–55.2% | ||
| 430 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +3.5 | 5,021 | 52.5%–54.8% | ||
| 431 | 时光守护者上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +3.5 | 1,265 | 51.5%–55.8% | ||
| 432 | 虚空之眼上路 | 上路 | 54.7% | +3.7 | 898 | 51.4%–56.3% | ||
| 433 | 暴怒骑士中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +3.7 | 896 | 51.4%–56.3% | ||
| 434 | 暮光星灵上路 | 上路 | 54.8% | +3.8 | 847 | 51.4%–56.4% | ||
| 435 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 55.9% | +5.8 | 54,932 | 55.6%–56.3% |
