段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 41.4% | -7.2 | 565 | 41.0%–46.9% | ||
| 2 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 42.5% | -6.6 | 628 | 41.8%–47.4% | ||
| 3 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 43.5% | -6.3 | 983 | 42.5%–47.2% | ||
| 4 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -6.1 | 641 | 42.3%–47.9% | ||
| 5 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 44.8% | -6.0 | 2,939 | 43.7%–46.6% | ||
| 6 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -5.5 | 1,624 | 43.8%–47.6% | ||
| 7 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -5.0 | 931 | 43.7%–48.6% | ||
| 8 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -4.8 | 4,837 | 45.2%–47.5% | ||
| 9 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 45.9% | -4.8 | 2,096 | 44.7%–48.1% | ||
| 10 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 45.4% | -4.6 | 787 | 43.9%–49.2% | ||
| 11 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -4.4 | 1,058 | 44.5%–49.1% | ||
| 12 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -4.3 | 654 | 44.1%–49.7% | ||
| 13 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -4.1 | 6,646 | 46.0%–48.0% | ||
| 14 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 46.4% | -4.0 | 1,039 | 44.8%–49.5% | ||
| 15 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 46.5% | -4.0 | 1,187 | 45.0%–49.4% | ||
| 16 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.8 | 542 | 44.3%–50.4% | ||
| 17 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -3.7 | 2,174 | 45.8%–49.1% | ||
| 18 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -3.7 | 829 | 44.9%–50.0% | ||
| 19 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -3.7 | 1,503 | 45.5%–49.5% | ||
| 20 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -3.5 | 551 | 44.7%–50.7% | ||
| 21 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -3.5 | 8,520 | 46.8%–48.6% | ||
| 22 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | -3.3 | 1,908 | 46.1%–49.7% | ||
| 23 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -3.2 | 2,538 | 46.4%–49.5% | ||
| 24 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -3.1 | 2,868 | 46.6%–49.5% | ||
| 25 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -3.1 | 6,909 | 47.1%–49.0% | ||
| 26 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -3.1 | 1,801 | 46.3%–49.9% | ||
| 27 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -2.9 | 3,494 | 46.9%–49.6% | ||
| 28 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.9 | 3,706 | 47.0%–49.6% | ||
| 29 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.8 | 4,922 | 47.2%–49.5% | ||
| 30 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.7 | 1,187 | 46.3%–50.7% | ||
| 31 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.6 | 1,338 | 46.5%–50.7% | ||
| 32 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -2.4 | 7,127 | 47.8%–49.7% | ||
| 33 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -2.4 | 1,607 | 46.8%–50.7% | ||
| 34 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.3 | 7,512 | 47.9%–49.8% | ||
| 35 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.3 | 1,255 | 46.7%–51.0% | ||
| 36 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -2.3 | 782 | 46.3%–51.5% | ||
| 37 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -2.2 | 3,736 | 47.6%–50.3% | ||
| 38 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.2 | 3,060 | 47.5%–50.4% | ||
| 39 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.2 | 2,698 | 47.5%–50.5% | ||
| 40 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.1 | 4,798 | 47.9%–50.2% | ||
| 41 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -2.1 | 5,476 | 48.0%–50.2% | ||
| 42 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.1 | 760 | 46.4%–51.8% | ||
| 43 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.0 | 990 | 46.8%–51.6% | ||
| 44 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | -2.0 | 6,158 | 48.2%–50.3% | ||
| 45 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.9 | 14,920 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 46 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 6,461 | 48.3%–50.3% | ||
| 47 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.8 | 2,552 | 47.8%–50.9% | ||
| 48 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 9,823 | 48.5%–50.2% | ||
| 49 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.8 | 11,038 | 48.6%–50.2% | ||
| 50 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 3,059 | 48.0%–50.9% | ||
| 51 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.6 | 505 | 46.5%–52.7% | ||
| 52 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.6 | 2,576 | 48.0%–51.1% | ||
| 53 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.6 | 903 | 47.1%–52.1% | ||
| 54 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.5 | 6,674 | 48.6%–50.6% | ||
| 55 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.5 | 8,528 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 56 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.5 | 8,241 | 48.8%–50.6% | ||
| 57 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.5 | 926 | 47.2%–52.1% | ||
| 58 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | -1.5 | 11,539 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 59 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -1.5 | 521 | 46.6%–52.8% | ||
| 60 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 1,118 | 47.5%–52.0% | ||
| 61 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.5 | 2,053 | 48.0%–51.5% | ||
| 62 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.5 | 16,740 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 63 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 11,952 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 64 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 6,706 | 48.8%–50.7% | ||
| 65 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 4,349 | 48.6%–51.0% | ||
| 66 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 3,783 | 48.5%–51.1% | ||
| 67 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 4,779 | 48.7%–51.0% | ||
| 68 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.3 | 13,521 | 49.2%–50.6% | ||
| 69 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.3 | 7,428 | 48.9%–50.8% | ||
| 70 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 2,382 | 48.3%–51.5% | ||
| 71 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 1,280 | 47.8%–52.1% | ||
| 72 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 939 | 47.6%–52.4% | ||
| 73 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.2 | 8,746 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 74 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 2,729 | 48.5%–51.5% | ||
| 75 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.2 | 9,877 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 76 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.2 | 4,360 | 48.8%–51.2% | ||
| 77 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.0% | -1.2 | 4,922 | 48.9%–51.2% | ||
| 78 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 9,913 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 79 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 8,491 | 49.2%–51.0% | ||
| 80 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 16,830 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 81 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 6,157 | 49.1%–51.1% | ||
| 82 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 4,038 | 48.9%–51.4% | ||
| 83 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 7,003 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 84 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.0 | 594 | 47.3%–53.1% | ||
| 85 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 1,879 | 48.4%–52.0% | ||
| 86 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.0 | 1,044 | 47.9%–52.5% | ||
| 87 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 719 | 47.5%–52.9% | ||
| 88 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 1,178 | 48.0%–52.5% | ||
| 89 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 1,934 | 48.5%–52.0% | ||
| 90 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 9,024 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 91 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 20,167 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 92 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 11,163 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 93 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 23,065 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 94 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.8 | 1,427 | 48.3%–52.4% | ||
| 95 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 4,804 | 49.2%–51.5% | ||
| 96 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 9,582 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 97 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 14,111 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 98 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 14,658 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 99 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 5,561 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 100 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 927 | 48.0%–52.9% | ||
| 101 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 24,629 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 102 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 11,506 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 103 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 1,125 | 48.2%–52.7% | ||
| 104 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 4,080 | 49.2%–51.7% | ||
| 105 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 5,817 | 49.4%–51.5% | ||
| 106 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 10,102 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 107 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.7 | 5,636 | 49.4%–51.6% | ||
| 108 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 10,207 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 109 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 1,749 | 48.7%–52.4% | ||
| 110 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 1,080 | 48.3%–52.9% | ||
| 111 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 5,379 | 49.5%–51.7% | ||
| 112 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 19,701 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 113 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 628 | 47.8%–53.5% | ||
| 114 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 10,579 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 115 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 2,354 | 49.1%–52.3% | ||
| 116 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.5 | 4,630 | 49.5%–51.9% | ||
| 117 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 605 | 47.8%–53.6% | ||
| 118 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 2,304 | 49.1%–52.4% | ||
| 119 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 1,332 | 48.6%–52.8% | ||
| 120 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 5,181 | 49.6%–51.9% | ||
| 121 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 1,731 | 48.9%–52.6% | ||
| 122 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 3,670 | 49.5%–52.1% | ||
| 123 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 15,689 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 124 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 5,631 | 49.7%–51.9% | ||
| 125 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 16,414 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 126 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 696 | 48.1%–53.6% | ||
| 127 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 800 | 48.2%–53.4% | ||
| 128 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 43,695 | 50.5%–51.2% | ||
| 129 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 1,421 | 48.8%–52.9% | ||
| 130 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 717 | 48.1%–53.6% | ||
| 131 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 14,954 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 132 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 4,308 | 49.7%–52.1% | ||
| 133 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 1,362 | 48.8%–53.0% | ||
| 134 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 1,115 | 48.7%–53.2% | ||
| 135 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 889 | 48.5%–53.5% | ||
| 136 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 21,033 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 137 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 4,176 | 49.8%–52.3% | ||
| 138 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 11,020 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 139 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 10,896 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 140 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 2,540 | 49.5%–52.6% | ||
| 141 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 5,854 | 50.0%–52.1% | ||
| 142 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 1,326 | 49.0%–53.2% | ||
| 143 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 7,868 | 50.2%–52.0% | ||
| 144 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 20,944 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 145 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 2,085 | 49.4%–52.9% | ||
| 146 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 15,474 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 147 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 12,322 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 148 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 573 | 48.2%–54.1% | ||
| 149 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 616 | 48.3%–54.0% | ||
| 150 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 4,125 | 49.9%–52.4% | ||
| 151 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 6,226 | 50.2%–52.2% | ||
| 152 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 5,622 | 50.1%–52.3% | ||
| 153 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 5,893 | 50.2%–52.3% | ||
| 154 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 1,367 | 49.2%–53.3% | ||
| 155 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 616 | 48.4%–54.1% | ||
| 156 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 8,123 | 50.4%–52.2% | ||
| 157 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 551 | 48.3%–54.3% | ||
| 158 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 3,129 | 49.9%–52.7% | ||
| 159 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 5,406 | 50.3%–52.5% | ||
| 160 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 19,920 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 161 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 13,498 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 162 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 8,881 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 163 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 17,137 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 164 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 4,794 | 50.3%–52.6% | ||
| 165 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 7,813 | 50.5%–52.4% | ||
| 166 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 11,862 | 50.7%–52.2% | ||
| 167 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 4,418 | 50.2%–52.7% | ||
| 168 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 749 | 48.8%–54.1% | ||
| 169 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 10,816 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 170 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 6,629 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 171 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 1,500 | 49.5%–53.5% | ||
| 172 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 2,269 | 49.8%–53.1% | ||
| 173 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 1,119 | 49.2%–53.8% | ||
| 174 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 5,609 | 50.5%–52.6% | ||
| 175 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 10,757 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 176 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 1,487 | 49.5%–53.5% | ||
| 177 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 1,060 | 49.2%–53.9% | ||
| 178 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 12,991 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 179 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 21,736 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 180 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 17,029 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 181 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 11,894 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 182 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 1,768 | 49.7%–53.4% | ||
| 183 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 11,887 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 184 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 15,123 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 185 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 14,610 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 186 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 9,339 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 187 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 1,186 | 49.4%–53.8% | ||
| 188 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 5,089 | 50.5%–52.8% | ||
| 189 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 5,783 | 50.6%–52.7% | ||
| 190 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 5,656 | 50.6%–52.8% | ||
| 191 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 1,718 | 49.9%–53.6% | ||
| 192 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 10,214 | 50.9%–52.5% | ||
| 193 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 15,048 | 51.1%–52.4% | ||
| 194 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 5,963 | 50.7%–52.8% | ||
| 195 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 8,352 | 50.9%–52.7% | ||
| 196 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 2,582 | 50.2%–53.3% | ||
| 197 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.6 | 886 | 49.3%–54.3% | ||
| 198 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 6,882 | 50.8%–52.8% | ||
| 199 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.6 | 5,906 | 50.8%–52.9% | ||
| 200 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 3,272 | 50.5%–53.2% | ||
| 201 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 5,566 | 50.8%–52.9% | ||
| 202 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 1,671 | 50.0%–53.8% | ||
| 203 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 17,964 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 204 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 12,596 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 205 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 1,915 | 50.1%–53.7% | ||
| 206 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 1,472 | 49.9%–53.9% | ||
| 207 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 592 | 49.0%–54.9% | ||
| 208 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 16,602 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 209 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 3,468 | 50.6%–53.4% | ||
| 210 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.8 | 4,142 | 50.8%–53.3% | ||
| 211 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 858 | 49.5%–54.5% | ||
| 212 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 8,367 | 51.2%–52.9% | ||
| 213 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 650 | 49.2%–54.9% | ||
| 214 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 8,309 | 51.2%–52.9% | ||
| 215 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 1,970 | 50.3%–53.8% | ||
| 216 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 3,069 | 50.6%–53.5% | ||
| 217 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 6,337 | 51.0%–53.1% | ||
| 218 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 9,464 | 51.2%–52.9% | ||
| 219 | 雪原双子中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 624 | 49.2%–55.0% | ||
| 220 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 12,344 | 51.4%–52.8% | ||
| 221 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 10,798 | 51.3%–52.9% | ||
| 222 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 1,007 | 49.8%–54.5% | ||
| 223 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 16,064 | 51.5%–52.8% | ||
| 224 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 1,400 | 50.2%–54.3% | ||
| 225 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 2,526 | 50.7%–53.8% | ||
| 226 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.1 | 1,287 | 50.1%–54.4% | ||
| 227 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.1 | 688 | 49.5%–55.0% | ||
| 228 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 92,673 | 52.0%–52.6% | ||
| 229 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 9,026 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 230 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.1 | 6,335 | 51.3%–53.3% | ||
| 231 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.2 | 1,455 | 50.3%–54.4% | ||
| 232 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 19,711 | 51.8%–52.9% | ||
| 233 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 11,106 | 51.6%–53.1% | ||
| 234 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 6,094 | 51.3%–53.4% | ||
| 235 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 1,145 | 50.2%–54.7% | ||
| 236 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 7,493 | 51.5%–53.4% | ||
| 237 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.3 | 595 | 49.6%–55.4% | ||
| 238 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 9,571 | 51.7%–53.4% | ||
| 239 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.3 | 4,855 | 51.4%–53.7% | ||
| 240 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.4 | 1,032 | 50.2%–54.9% | ||
| 241 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.4 | 1,825 | 50.7%–54.4% | ||
| 242 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.4 | 533 | 49.5%–55.6% | ||
| 243 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 9,823 | 51.8%–53.4% | ||
| 244 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.4 | 1,221 | 50.4%–54.8% | ||
| 245 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 11,159 | 51.8%–53.4% | ||
| 246 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 52.6% | +1.4 | 13,462 | 51.9%–53.3% | ||
| 247 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 7,301 | 51.7%–53.6% | ||
| 248 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 52.9% | +1.5 | 1,100 | 50.4%–54.9% | ||
| 249 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 12,585 | 52.0%–53.4% | ||
| 250 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 15,587 | 52.1%–53.4% | ||
| 251 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.6 | 2,035 | 51.0%–54.5% | ||
| 252 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 5,899 | 51.7%–53.8% | ||
| 253 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.6 | 2,332 | 51.1%–54.4% | ||
| 254 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.7 | 777 | 50.2%–55.5% | ||
| 255 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +1.7 | 787 | 50.3%–55.5% | ||
| 256 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.8 | 1,695 | 51.1%–54.8% | ||
| 257 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 9,665 | 52.1%–53.8% | ||
| 258 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 2,305 | 51.3%–54.6% | ||
| 259 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 15,153 | 52.4%–53.7% | ||
| 260 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 5,917 | 52.0%–54.1% | ||
| 261 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +1.9 | 609 | 50.2%–56.0% | ||
| 262 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +1.9 | 970 | 50.7%–55.5% | ||
| 263 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +1.9 | 567 | 50.1%–56.1% | ||
| 264 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.9 | 5,760 | 52.1%–54.2% | ||
| 265 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +1.9 | 962 | 50.7%–55.5% | ||
| 266 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 7,297 | 52.2%–54.1% | ||
| 267 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 53.3% | +2.0 | 2,875 | 51.7%–54.6% | ||
| 268 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 53.3% | +2.1 | 13,266 | 52.6%–54.0% | ||
| 269 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.1 | 7,631 | 52.4%–54.2% | ||
| 270 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +2.1 | 16,046 | 52.7%–54.0% | ||
| 271 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +2.2 | 2,253 | 51.8%–55.1% | ||
| 272 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +2.3 | 5,122 | 52.4%–54.6% | ||
| 273 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.3 | 13,530 | 52.8%–54.2% | ||
| 274 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +2.4 | 1,187 | 51.4%–55.8% | ||
| 275 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +2.5 | 913 | 51.2%–56.1% | ||
| 276 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +2.5 | 1,015 | 51.3%–56.0% | ||
| 277 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 54.0% | +2.7 | 2,639 | 52.3%–55.4% | ||
| 278 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +2.7 | 3,159 | 52.5%–55.3% | ||
| 279 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +2.7 | 17,012 | 53.3%–54.5% | ||
| 280 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 54.1% | +2.9 | 8,211 | 53.2%–55.0% | ||
| 281 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +3.0 | 5,665 | 53.1%–55.2% | ||
| 282 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 55.4% | +3.0 | 531 | 51.2%–57.3% | ||
| 283 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 55.3% | +3.1 | 593 | 51.4%–57.2% | ||
| 284 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +3.2 | 2,168 | 52.7%–56.0% | ||
| 285 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 55.6% | +3.7 | 953 | 52.4%–57.3% | ||
| 286 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 57.0% | +4.2 | 532 | 52.4%–58.4% | ||
| 287 | 铁血狼母中路 | 中路 | 57.1% | +4.3 | 504 | 52.4%–58.5% | ||
| 288 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 56.0% | +4.7 | 6,768 | 54.9%–56.9% |
