段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 42.2% | -8.7 | 3,645 | 41.3%–44.0% | ||
| 2 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 41.8% | -7.5 | 728 | 41.2%–46.5% | ||
| 3 | 赏金猎人中路 | 中路 | 41.7% | -7.5 | 695 | 41.2%–46.6% | ||
| 4 | 探险家辅助 | 辅助 | 44.2% | -6.2 | 1,368 | 43.1%–47.2% | ||
| 5 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -5.9 | 1,792 | 43.6%–47.3% | ||
| 6 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 45.2% | -5.8 | 3,975 | 44.3%–46.8% | ||
| 7 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -5.3 | 1,637 | 44.2%–48.0% | ||
| 8 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -5.2 | 1,969 | 44.4%–47.9% | ||
| 9 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -5.0 | 819 | 43.8%–49.0% | ||
| 10 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -4.9 | 1,195 | 44.3%–48.7% | ||
| 11 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -4.8 | 629 | 43.7%–49.4% | ||
| 12 | 寒冰射手中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -4.8 | 586 | 43.6%–49.5% | ||
| 13 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -4.8 | 620 | 43.7%–49.4% | ||
| 14 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -4.7 | 1,818 | 44.8%–48.4% | ||
| 15 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -4.6 | 3,749 | 45.4%–48.0% | ||
| 16 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -4.6 | 2,646 | 45.2%–48.3% | ||
| 17 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -4.5 | 4,008 | 45.6%–48.1% | ||
| 18 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -4.2 | 2,073 | 45.4%–48.9% | ||
| 19 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -4.1 | 2,334 | 45.6%–48.9% | ||
| 20 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -4.1 | 847 | 44.7%–49.8% | ||
| 21 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -4.1 | 652 | 44.5%–50.1% | ||
| 22 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -3.9 | 4,980 | 46.3%–48.6% | ||
| 23 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | -3.8 | 9,405 | 46.7%–48.4% | ||
| 24 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -3.8 | 830 | 45.0%–50.1% | ||
| 25 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -3.8 | 2,386 | 45.9%–49.2% | ||
| 26 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -3.8 | 2,964 | 46.1%–49.0% | ||
| 27 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -3.8 | 1,969 | 45.8%–49.3% | ||
| 28 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -3.6 | 1,150 | 45.5%–50.0% | ||
| 29 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -3.6 | 718 | 45.1%–50.5% | ||
| 30 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | -3.5 | 1,765 | 46.0%–49.7% | ||
| 31 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -3.5 | 675 | 45.1%–50.6% | ||
| 32 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -3.5 | 683 | 45.1%–50.6% | ||
| 33 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -3.4 | 684 | 45.2%–50.7% | ||
| 34 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -3.4 | 1,327 | 45.9%–50.1% | ||
| 35 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -3.3 | 2,347 | 46.4%–49.7% | ||
| 36 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -3.2 | 1,961 | 46.4%–49.9% | ||
| 37 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -3.1 | 1,659 | 46.3%–50.1% | ||
| 38 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -3.1 | 1,576 | 46.3%–50.2% | ||
| 39 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -3.0 | 1,209 | 46.1%–50.5% | ||
| 40 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -3.0 | 1,634 | 46.5%–50.3% | ||
| 41 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.9 | 5,527 | 47.3%–49.5% | ||
| 42 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.9 | 739 | 45.7%–51.1% | ||
| 43 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.8 | 4,718 | 47.4%–49.7% | ||
| 44 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.8 | 6,017 | 47.5%–49.6% | ||
| 45 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.8 | 5,666 | 47.5%–49.7% | ||
| 46 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.7 | 3,881 | 47.3%–49.9% | ||
| 47 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -2.6 | 569 | 45.8%–51.7% | ||
| 48 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | -2.6 | 3,407 | 47.4%–50.1% | ||
| 49 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | -2.6 | 3,035 | 47.3%–50.2% | ||
| 50 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.6 | 780 | 46.1%–51.4% | ||
| 51 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.6 | 972 | 46.4%–51.2% | ||
| 52 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.5 | 1,700 | 46.9%–50.7% | ||
| 53 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.4 | 2,912 | 47.5%–50.5% | ||
| 54 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.4 | 1,981 | 47.2%–50.8% | ||
| 55 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.3 | 748 | 46.4%–51.7% | ||
| 56 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -2.3 | 3,182 | 47.7%–50.5% | ||
| 57 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -2.2 | 7,537 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 58 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -2.2 | 16,330 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 59 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.2 | 1,610 | 47.2%–51.1% | ||
| 60 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -2.2 | 2,546 | 47.6%–50.8% | ||
| 61 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -2.1 | 6,740 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 62 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.1 | 612 | 46.3%–52.1% | ||
| 63 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -2.1 | 971 | 46.8%–51.7% | ||
| 64 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.0 | 586 | 46.4%–52.3% | ||
| 65 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | -2.0 | 4,648 | 48.2%–50.5% | ||
| 66 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -2.0 | 4,683 | 48.2%–50.5% | ||
| 67 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.9 | 7,252 | 48.5%–50.4% | ||
| 68 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.9 | 1,522 | 47.5%–51.4% | ||
| 69 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.8 | 6,451 | 48.5%–50.6% | ||
| 70 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.8 | 6,065 | 48.5%–50.6% | ||
| 71 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.7 | 1,157 | 47.4%–51.9% | ||
| 72 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.7 | 7,628 | 48.7%–50.6% | ||
| 73 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -1.7 | 524 | 46.6%–52.7% | ||
| 74 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.7 | 1,860 | 47.9%–51.5% | ||
| 75 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 988 | 47.3%–52.1% | ||
| 76 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | -1.6 | 6,143 | 48.7%–50.8% | ||
| 77 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 2,631 | 48.2%–51.3% | ||
| 78 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.6 | 1,266 | 47.6%–51.9% | ||
| 79 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 854 | 47.3%–52.3% | ||
| 80 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.6 | 2,538 | 48.2%–51.4% | ||
| 81 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.5 | 6,759 | 48.8%–50.8% | ||
| 82 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.5 | 4,174 | 48.6%–51.1% | ||
| 83 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 887 | 47.3%–52.3% | ||
| 84 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | -1.5 | 724 | 47.2%–52.6% | ||
| 85 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.5 | 6,870 | 48.9%–50.8% | ||
| 86 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.5 | 7,731 | 49.0%–50.8% | ||
| 87 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.4 | 3,405 | 48.6%–51.3% | ||
| 88 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.4 | 893 | 47.4%–52.4% | ||
| 89 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.4 | 1,878 | 48.1%–51.7% | ||
| 90 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.4 | 4,226 | 48.7%–51.2% | ||
| 91 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.4 | 9,742 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 92 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.3 | 5,606 | 49.0%–51.1% | ||
| 93 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.3 | 4,199 | 48.8%–51.3% | ||
| 94 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.3 | 3,969 | 48.8%–51.4% | ||
| 95 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.3 | 2,301 | 48.4%–51.7% | ||
| 96 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -1.3 | 514 | 47.0%–53.2% | ||
| 97 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | -1.3 | 14,619 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 98 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 713 | 47.4%–52.9% | ||
| 99 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 647 | 47.3%–53.0% | ||
| 100 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.2 | 579 | 47.2%–53.1% | ||
| 101 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 21,510 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 102 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | -1.2 | 2,695 | 48.7%–51.7% | ||
| 103 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.1 | 6,549 | 49.3%–51.3% | ||
| 104 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.1 | 1,981 | 48.5%–52.0% | ||
| 105 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.1 | 1,533 | 48.3%–52.3% | ||
| 106 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | -1.0 | 5,609 | 49.2%–51.4% | ||
| 107 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 1,079 | 48.0%–52.6% | ||
| 108 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 7,451 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 109 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 765 | 47.8%–53.1% | ||
| 110 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 3,393 | 49.1%–51.9% | ||
| 111 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 9,070 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 112 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 661 | 47.7%–53.3% | ||
| 113 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | -0.8 | 2,365 | 49.0%–52.2% | ||
| 114 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.8 | 8,554 | 49.7%–51.5% | ||
| 115 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 4,752 | 49.5%–51.8% | ||
| 116 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 3,944 | 49.4%–52.0% | ||
| 117 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 4,871 | 49.5%–51.8% | ||
| 118 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 1,198 | 48.5%–52.9% | ||
| 119 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 724 | 48.0%–53.4% | ||
| 120 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 4,021 | 49.5%–52.0% | ||
| 121 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 1,080 | 48.5%–53.1% | ||
| 122 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 3,662 | 49.4%–52.1% | ||
| 123 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 9,378 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 124 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 6,691 | 49.8%–51.8% | ||
| 125 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 955 | 48.4%–53.2% | ||
| 126 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 6,746 | 49.8%–51.8% | ||
| 127 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 4,762 | 49.7%–52.0% | ||
| 128 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 2,402 | 49.3%–52.5% | ||
| 129 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.4 | 5,298 | 49.9%–52.1% | ||
| 130 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 12,763 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 131 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 9,534 | 50.2%–51.8% | ||
| 132 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 844 | 48.5%–53.6% | ||
| 133 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 901 | 48.6%–53.6% | ||
| 134 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.2 | 922 | 48.7%–53.6% | ||
| 135 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.2 | 4,476 | 49.9%–52.4% | ||
| 136 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 4,389 | 50.0%–52.4% | ||
| 137 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 8,389 | 50.3%–52.1% | ||
| 138 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 1,111 | 49.0%–53.5% | ||
| 139 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 1,928 | 49.5%–53.0% | ||
| 140 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 5,009 | 50.1%–52.4% | ||
| 141 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 729 | 48.6%–54.0% | ||
| 142 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | 0.0 | 3,876 | 50.0%–52.6% | ||
| 143 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 629 | 48.5%–54.2% | ||
| 144 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 1,318 | 49.3%–53.5% | ||
| 145 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 7,672 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 146 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 4,214 | 50.2%–52.6% | ||
| 147 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | +0.1 | 8,554 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 148 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 3,477 | 50.1%–52.8% | ||
| 149 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 6,845 | 50.5%–52.4% | ||
| 150 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 4,766 | 50.3%–52.6% | ||
| 151 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 7,825 | 50.6%–52.4% | ||
| 152 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 4,326 | 50.3%–52.7% | ||
| 153 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 638 | 48.7%–54.4% | ||
| 154 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 5,166 | 50.4%–52.6% | ||
| 155 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 8,764 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 156 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 4,798 | 50.4%–52.7% | ||
| 157 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 5,823 | 50.5%–52.6% | ||
| 158 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 6,966 | 50.6%–52.6% | ||
| 159 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 9,704 | 50.8%–52.4% | ||
| 160 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 2,578 | 50.1%–53.2% | ||
| 161 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.3 | 3,850 | 50.3%–52.9% | ||
| 162 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 3,663 | 50.3%–53.0% | ||
| 163 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 1,297 | 49.6%–53.8% | ||
| 164 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 964 | 49.3%–54.1% | ||
| 165 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 2,492 | 50.1%–53.3% | ||
| 166 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 2,108 | 50.0%–53.4% | ||
| 167 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.4 | 6,464 | 50.7%–52.7% | ||
| 168 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 6,930 | 50.8%–52.8% | ||
| 169 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 2,248 | 50.1%–53.4% | ||
| 170 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 6,081 | 50.7%–52.8% | ||
| 171 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 4,744 | 50.6%–53.0% | ||
| 172 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 3,595 | 50.5%–53.1% | ||
| 173 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 766 | 49.2%–54.5% | ||
| 174 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 517 | 48.8%–54.9% | ||
| 175 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 3,489 | 50.5%–53.2% | ||
| 176 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 1,515 | 49.9%–53.9% | ||
| 177 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 11,657 | 51.2%–52.7% | ||
| 178 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 932 | 49.5%–54.4% | ||
| 179 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 3,283 | 50.5%–53.3% | ||
| 180 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 3,009 | 50.5%–53.4% | ||
| 181 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 3,457 | 50.6%–53.3% | ||
| 182 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 4,148 | 50.7%–53.2% | ||
| 183 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.7 | 12,901 | 51.3%–52.7% | ||
| 184 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 3,404 | 50.6%–53.4% | ||
| 185 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 9,000 | 51.2%–52.9% | ||
| 186 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 2,204 | 50.4%–53.8% | ||
| 187 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 3,837 | 50.8%–53.4% | ||
| 188 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 14,936 | 51.4%–52.8% | ||
| 189 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 7,139 | 51.2%–53.1% | ||
| 190 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.8 | 511 | 49.1%–55.2% | ||
| 191 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 5,658 | 51.1%–53.2% | ||
| 192 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +0.8 | 670 | 49.4%–54.9% | ||
| 193 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 1,297 | 50.0%–54.3% | ||
| 194 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 15,723 | 51.5%–52.8% | ||
| 195 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 52.4% | +0.8 | 698 | 49.5%–54.9% | ||
| 196 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 6,740 | 51.2%–53.2% | ||
| 197 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 52.2% | +0.8 | 14,028 | 51.5%–52.9% | ||
| 198 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 1,588 | 50.3%–54.2% | ||
| 199 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 9,130 | 51.4%–53.1% | ||
| 200 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 7,596 | 51.3%–53.2% | ||
| 201 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 18,690 | 51.7%–52.9% | ||
| 202 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 7,703 | 51.4%–53.2% | ||
| 203 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 52.3% | +1.0 | 11,423 | 51.6%–53.1% | ||
| 204 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 2,379 | 50.8%–54.0% | ||
| 205 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 9,941 | 51.6%–53.2% | ||
| 206 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 2,504 | 50.9%–54.0% | ||
| 207 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 8,096 | 51.6%–53.4% | ||
| 208 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 2,952 | 51.1%–54.0% | ||
| 209 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 4,651 | 51.4%–53.7% | ||
| 210 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 6,381 | 51.6%–53.6% | ||
| 211 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 11,792 | 51.9%–53.4% | ||
| 212 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 3,145 | 51.2%–54.1% | ||
| 213 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 53.1% | +1.3 | 546 | 49.6%–55.6% | ||
| 214 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 16,118 | 52.0%–53.3% | ||
| 215 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 7,201 | 51.7%–53.6% | ||
| 216 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.4 | 958 | 50.3%–55.2% | ||
| 217 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 53.0% | +1.4 | 1,213 | 50.6%–55.0% | ||
| 218 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 52.8% | +1.4 | 5,948 | 51.7%–53.8% | ||
| 219 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 3,061 | 51.4%–54.2% | ||
| 220 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.5 | 791 | 50.2%–55.5% | ||
| 221 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.5 | 1,346 | 50.8%–55.0% | ||
| 222 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.6 | 4,955 | 51.8%–54.1% | ||
| 223 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.6 | 934 | 50.5%–55.4% | ||
| 224 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 53.0% | +1.6 | 5,243 | 51.9%–54.1% | ||
| 225 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.8 | 12,893 | 52.4%–53.8% | ||
| 226 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +1.8 | 1,435 | 51.1%–55.2% | ||
| 227 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +1.8 | 2,120 | 51.4%–54.8% | ||
| 228 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 53.5% | +1.8 | 1,011 | 50.8%–55.5% | ||
| 229 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.8 | 5,109 | 52.0%–54.3% | ||
| 230 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.8 | 6,865 | 52.2%–54.2% | ||
| 231 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.8 | 12,718 | 52.5%–53.9% | ||
| 232 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.9 | 2,022 | 51.5%–55.0% | ||
| 233 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.9 | 4,547 | 52.1%–54.4% | ||
| 234 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 53.4% | +2.0 | 4,648 | 52.2%–54.5% | ||
| 235 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.1 | 10,883 | 52.7%–54.2% | ||
| 236 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +2.1 | 787 | 50.9%–56.1% | ||
| 237 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 53.7% | +2.2 | 4,941 | 52.4%–54.7% | ||
| 238 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.3 | 4,339 | 52.4%–54.9% | ||
| 239 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 53.8% | +2.3 | 2,905 | 52.2%–55.2% | ||
| 240 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.3 | 3,027 | 52.3%–55.1% | ||
| 241 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.4 | 28,377 | 53.3%–54.2% | ||
| 242 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +2.4 | 1,669 | 51.9%–55.7% | ||
| 243 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +2.4 | 610 | 50.9%–56.7% | ||
| 244 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 54.2% | +2.4 | 1,201 | 51.6%–56.0% | ||
| 245 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 54.0% | +2.5 | 3,001 | 52.4%–55.3% | ||
| 246 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.5 | 10,346 | 53.1%–54.7% | ||
| 247 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 54.0% | +2.6 | 10,946 | 53.2%–54.7% | ||
| 248 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +2.6 | 7,734 | 53.1%–54.9% | ||
| 249 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +2.7 | 823 | 51.5%–56.6% | ||
| 250 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 54.5% | +2.8 | 1,826 | 52.4%–56.0% | ||
| 251 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 55.0% | +3.0 | 901 | 51.9%–56.8% | ||
| 252 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 55.2% | +3.1 | 786 | 51.8%–57.0% | ||
| 253 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +3.2 | 18,002 | 54.0%–55.2% | ||
| 254 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 55.1% | +3.3 | 1,377 | 52.6%–56.7% | ||
| 255 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 54.8% | +3.3 | 9,443 | 53.9%–55.5% | ||
| 256 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 54.9% | +3.4 | 3,635 | 53.4%–56.0% | ||
| 257 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 55.4% | +3.5 | 1,231 | 52.7%–57.0% | ||
| 258 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 55.1% | +3.5 | 3,775 | 53.6%–56.2% | ||
| 259 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +3.5 | 25,287 | 54.4%–55.4% | ||
| 260 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 56.0% | +3.5 | 670 | 52.1%–57.7% | ||
| 261 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 55.3% | +3.7 | 2,667 | 53.5%–56.6% | ||
| 262 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 55.3% | +3.7 | 3,777 | 53.8%–56.4% | ||
| 263 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 55.9% | +3.7 | 959 | 52.7%–57.5% | ||
| 264 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 55.5% | +3.9 | 3,100 | 53.8%–56.7% | ||
| 265 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 56.5% | +3.9 | 619 | 52.4%–58.1% | ||
| 266 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 56.8% | +4.1 | 606 | 52.5%–58.3% | ||
| 267 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 56.1% | +4.5 | 3,800 | 54.5%–57.1% | ||
| 268 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 57.1% | +4.5 | 688 | 53.1%–58.6% |
