| 1 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 42.5% | -8.7 | 4,558 | 41.7%–44.0% | ||
| 2 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 42.4% | -7.5 | 890 | 41.6%–46.5% | ||
| 3 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 42.5% | -7.4 | 945 | 41.7%–46.5% | ||
| 4 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -6.7 | 1,552 | 42.8%–46.7% | ||
| 5 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -6.0 | 518 | 42.5%–48.6% | ||
| 6 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -5.9 | 2,304 | 43.9%–47.2% | ||
| 7 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -5.8 | 928 | 43.3%–48.2% | ||
| 8 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -5.7 | 2,331 | 44.2%–47.5% | ||
| 9 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 45.5% | -5.6 | 2,797 | 44.4%–47.4% | ||
| 10 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -5.3 | 9,287 | 45.3%–47.0% | ||
| 11 | 探险家辅助 | 辅助 | 45.8% | -5.1 | 1,589 | 44.5%–48.3% | ||
| 12 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -5.0 | 1,380 | 44.5%–48.6% | ||
| 13 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 46.5% | -4.8 | 4,434 | 45.5%–47.9% | ||
| 14 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -4.7 | 5,740 | 45.7%–47.8% | ||
| 15 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -4.7 | 901 | 44.3%–49.2% | ||
| 16 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 46.8% | -4.6 | 10,732 | 46.1%–47.7% | ||
| 17 | 寒冰射手中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -4.6 | 625 | 44.1%–49.8% | ||
| 18 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -4.5 | 590 | 44.0%–49.9% | ||
| 19 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -4.5 | 977 | 44.6%–49.4% | ||
| 20 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -4.4 | 2,159 | 45.4%–48.8% | ||
| 21 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -4.3 | 2,357 | 45.5%–48.8% | ||
| 22 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -4.2 | 2,048 | 45.6%–49.0% | ||
| 23 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -4.2 | 3,663 | 46.0%–48.6% | ||
| 24 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -4.1 | 795 | 44.8%–50.0% | ||
| 25 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -3.9 | 2,163 | 45.9%–49.3% | ||
| 26 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -3.9 | 3,056 | 46.1%–49.0% | ||
| 27 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.8 | 1,095 | 45.4%–50.0% | ||
| 28 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | -3.8 | 3,772 | 46.4%–49.0% | ||
| 29 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -3.7 | 3,742 | 46.5%–49.1% | ||
| 30 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -3.7 | 2,230 | 46.1%–49.4% | ||
| 31 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.7 | 4,816 | 46.6%–48.9% | ||
| 32 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -3.7 | 840 | 45.2%–50.3% | ||
| 33 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -3.7 | 1,955 | 46.0%–49.6% | ||
| 34 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -3.7 | 1,582 | 45.9%–49.8% | ||
| 35 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -3.6 | 2,380 | 46.3%–49.5% | ||
| 36 | 影流之主辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | -3.6 | 553 | 44.9%–50.9% | ||
| 37 | 赏金猎人中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -3.5 | 856 | 45.5%–50.5% | ||
| 38 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -3.5 | 5,965 | 47.0%–49.1% | ||
| 39 | 戏命师辅助 | 辅助 | 46.8% | -3.4 | 570 | 45.1%–51.0% | ||
| 40 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -3.4 | 3,568 | 46.7%–49.4% | ||
| 41 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -3.4 | 561 | 45.1%–51.1% | ||
| 42 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -3.3 | 3,487 | 46.8%–49.5% | ||
| 43 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -3.2 | 2,062 | 46.5%–50.0% | ||
| 44 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -3.2 | 6,122 | 47.3%–49.3% | ||
| 45 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -3.2 | 3,703 | 47.0%–49.6% | ||
| 46 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -3.1 | 1,762 | 46.6%–50.3% | ||
| 47 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -3.0 | 1,616 | 46.5%–50.4% | ||
| 48 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -3.0 | 4,627 | 47.3%–49.7% | ||
| 49 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -3.0 | 897 | 46.0%–51.0% | ||
| 50 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -3.0 | 7,365 | 47.6%–49.5% | ||
| 51 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.9 | 1,424 | 46.5%–50.6% | ||
| 52 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.8 | 7,586 | 47.8%–49.6% | ||
| 53 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -2.8 | 1,596 | 46.8%–50.7% | ||
| 54 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -2.7 | 10,794 | 48.0%–49.5% | ||
| 55 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.7 | 19,802 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 56 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.6 | 721 | 46.2%–51.6% | ||
| 57 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -2.6 | 2,691 | 47.3%–50.4% | ||
| 58 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -2.6 | 865 | 46.4%–51.4% | ||
| 59 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.6 | 691 | 46.2%–51.7% | ||
| 60 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.5 | 1,007 | 46.6%–51.3% | ||
| 61 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.5 | 1,068 | 46.7%–51.3% | ||
| 62 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -2.5 | 2,237 | 47.3%–50.7% | ||
| 63 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -2.4 | 3,027 | 47.7%–50.6% | ||
| 64 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -2.3 | 7,222 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 65 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -2.3 | 7,973 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 66 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.3 | 623 | 46.3%–52.1% | ||
| 67 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -2.2 | 1,076 | 47.0%–51.6% | ||
| 68 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.2 | 1,282 | 47.2%–51.5% | ||
| 69 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -2.2 | 3,086 | 47.9%–50.8% | ||
| 70 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.1 | 756 | 46.7%–52.0% | ||
| 71 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.1 | 563 | 46.4%–52.4% | ||
| 72 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -2.1 | 1,443 | 47.4%–51.4% | ||
| 73 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -2.1 | 2,066 | 47.7%–51.2% | ||
| 74 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.1 | 696 | 46.7%–52.2% | ||
| 75 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.0 | 797 | 46.8%–52.1% | ||
| 76 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -2.0 | 1,121 | 47.2%–51.8% | ||
| 77 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -2.0 | 925 | 47.1%–52.0% | ||
| 78 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | -2.0 | 4,318 | 48.3%–50.7% | ||
| 79 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -2.0 | 5,236 | 48.4%–50.7% | ||
| 80 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.9 | 11,142 | 48.8%–50.3% | ||
| 81 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.8 | 1,002 | 47.3%–52.0% | ||
| 82 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.8 | 3,074 | 48.3%–51.1% | ||
| 83 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.8 | 7,027 | 48.7%–50.7% | ||
| 84 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.7 | 5,090 | 48.6%–50.9% | ||
| 85 | 疾风剑豪辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | -1.7 | 545 | 46.8%–52.8% | ||
| 86 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.7 | 9,024 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 87 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | -1.6 | 5,887 | 48.8%–50.9% | ||
| 88 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.6 | 1,244 | 47.8%–52.1% | ||
| 89 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | -1.6 | 1,360 | 47.9%–52.0% | ||
| 90 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.6 | 1,490 | 47.9%–51.9% | ||
| 91 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.5 | 2,667 | 48.5%–51.6% | ||
| 92 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.4 | 1,312 | 48.0%–52.2% | ||
| 93 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.4 | 998 | 47.7%–52.5% | ||
| 94 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.4 | 4,604 | 48.9%–51.3% | ||
| 95 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | -1.4 | 26,025 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 96 | 牧魂人中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.4 | 560 | 47.1%–53.1% | ||
| 97 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -1.4 | 514 | 47.1%–53.2% | ||
| 98 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.4 | 2,253 | 48.5%–51.8% | ||
| 99 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.3 | 6,777 | 49.2%–51.1% | ||
| 100 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 50.0% | -1.3 | 1,434 | 48.1%–52.2% | ||
| 101 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.3 | 2,953 | 48.8%–51.7% | ||
| 102 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.3 | 4,915 | 49.1%–51.4% | ||
| 103 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | -1.3 | 817 | 47.7%–52.8% | ||
| 104 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 807 | 47.7%–52.8% | ||
| 105 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 3,973 | 49.0%–51.5% | ||
| 106 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.2 | 9,023 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 107 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -1.1 | 1,321 | 48.3%–52.5% | ||
| 108 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | -1.1 | 1,519 | 48.5%–52.4% | ||
| 109 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | -1.1 | 18,168 | 49.8%–51.0% | ||
| 110 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -1.1 | 2,290 | 48.8%–52.1% | ||
| 111 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 4,703 | 49.3%–51.6% | ||
| 112 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 1,811 | 48.6%–52.3% | ||
| 113 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 2,668 | 49.0%–52.1% | ||
| 114 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 1,230 | 48.4%–52.7% | ||
| 115 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.9 | 951 | 48.1%–53.0% | ||
| 116 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.9 | 5,719 | 49.5%–51.7% | ||
| 117 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.8 | 1,336 | 48.6%–52.7% | ||
| 118 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.8 | 5,252 | 49.6%–51.8% | ||
| 119 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.8 | 8,985 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 120 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 512 | 47.6%–53.8% | ||
| 121 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.8 | 5,110 | 49.6%–51.9% | ||
| 122 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.8 | 7,317 | 49.8%–51.7% | ||
| 123 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.8 | 742 | 48.1%–53.4% | ||
| 124 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.8 | 8,437 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 125 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.7 | 8,260 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 126 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.7 | 11,404 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 127 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.7 | 4,859 | 49.6%–52.0% | ||
| 128 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.7 | 10,395 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 129 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.7 | 16,865 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 130 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.7 | 6,474 | 49.8%–51.8% | ||
| 131 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.6 | 9,429 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 132 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.6 | 10,325 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 133 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.6 | 3,189 | 49.5%–52.3% | ||
| 134 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | -0.6 | 11,329 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 135 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.6 | 3,952 | 49.6%–52.2% | ||
| 136 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.6 | 6,073 | 49.9%–52.0% | ||
| 137 | 卡牌大师辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 507 | 47.8%–54.0% | ||
| 138 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.6 | 8,109 | 50.0%–51.8% | ||
| 139 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 6,554 | 49.9%–51.9% | ||
| 140 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 5,278 | 49.9%–52.1% | ||
| 141 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 5,321 | 49.9%–52.1% | ||
| 142 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 1,062 | 48.7%–53.3% | ||
| 143 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 864 | 48.5%–53.6% | ||
| 144 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.5 | 11,125 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 145 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 852 | 48.5%–53.6% | ||
| 146 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.4 | 9,843 | 50.2%–51.9% | ||
| 147 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.4 | 11,720 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 148 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | -0.4 | 8,780 | 50.2%–52.0% | ||
| 149 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.4 | 1,885 | 49.3%–52.9% | ||
| 150 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | -0.3 | 5,844 | 50.1%–52.2% | ||
| 151 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.3 | 13,109 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 152 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.3 | 7,799 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 153 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 10,158 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 154 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 7,174 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 155 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 6,723 | 50.4%–52.4% | ||
| 156 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 8,071 | 50.5%–52.3% | ||
| 157 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 4,600 | 50.3%–52.6% | ||
| 158 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 7,874 | 50.5%–52.4% | ||
| 159 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 719 | 48.8%–54.2% | ||
| 160 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 4,854 | 50.3%–52.6% | ||
| 161 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 619 | 48.7%–54.4% | ||
| 162 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 14,876 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 163 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 9,534 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 164 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 729 | 48.9%–54.3% | ||
| 165 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 4,606 | 50.4%–52.7% | ||
| 166 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 1,124 | 49.3%–53.8% | ||
| 167 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 959 | 49.2%–54.0% | ||
| 168 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 6,211 | 50.6%–52.6% | ||
| 169 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 546 | 48.6%–54.6% | ||
| 170 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 3,514 | 50.3%–53.0% | ||
| 171 | 铁血狼母中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.1 | 511 | 48.5%–54.7% | ||
| 172 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.1 | 1,938 | 49.9%–53.4% | ||
| 173 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.1 | 5,692 | 50.6%–52.7% | ||
| 174 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 11,767 | 50.9%–52.4% | ||
| 175 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 3,004 | 50.2%–53.1% | ||
| 176 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 777 | 49.1%–54.3% | ||
| 177 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 1,868 | 49.9%–53.5% | ||
| 178 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 4,941 | 50.6%–52.9% | ||
| 179 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 2,485 | 50.2%–53.4% | ||
| 180 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 6,491 | 50.8%–52.8% | ||
| 181 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 9,449 | 50.9%–52.6% | ||
| 182 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 15,160 | 51.1%–52.5% | ||
| 183 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.3 | 970 | 49.4%–54.2% | ||
| 184 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 3,449 | 50.4%–53.2% | ||
| 185 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 7,195 | 50.8%–52.8% | ||
| 186 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | +0.3 | 2,904 | 50.4%–53.3% | ||
| 187 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 2,449 | 50.3%–53.5% | ||
| 188 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 9,749 | 51.1%–52.7% | ||
| 189 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 14,195 | 51.3%–52.6% | ||
| 190 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 1,030 | 49.6%–54.3% | ||
| 191 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 8,035 | 51.1%–52.9% | ||
| 192 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 4,333 | 50.8%–53.2% | ||
| 193 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 15,274 | 51.4%–52.7% | ||
| 194 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 20,396 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 195 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.6 | 623 | 49.3%–55.0% | ||
| 196 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.6 | 6,538 | 51.1%–53.1% | ||
| 197 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 52.2% | +0.6 | 3,005 | 50.7%–53.6% | ||
| 198 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 5,944 | 51.1%–53.2% | ||
| 199 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.7 | 747 | 49.5%–54.8% | ||
| 200 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 3,304 | 50.8%–53.6% | ||
| 201 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 5,277 | 51.1%–53.3% | ||
| 202 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +0.7 | 825 | 49.6%–54.8% | ||
| 203 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +0.7 | 585 | 49.3%–55.2% | ||
| 204 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 10,870 | 51.5%–53.0% | ||
| 205 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.8 | 1,384 | 50.2%–54.3% | ||
| 206 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 3,992 | 51.0%–53.6% | ||
| 207 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 23,506 | 51.8%–52.9% | ||
| 208 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 7,004 | 51.4%–53.4% | ||
| 209 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.0 | 2,506 | 50.9%–54.1% | ||
| 210 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.0 | 1,009 | 50.2%–54.9% | ||
| 211 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 18,066 | 51.9%–53.1% | ||
| 212 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.1 | 4,163 | 51.3%–53.8% | ||
| 213 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.1 | 4,536 | 51.4%–53.8% | ||
| 214 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.1 | 10,281 | 51.8%–53.4% | ||
| 215 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.1 | 4,197 | 51.3%–53.8% | ||
| 216 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.1 | 5,309 | 51.5%–53.7% | ||
| 217 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.1 | 3,637 | 51.3%–54.0% | ||
| 218 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.2 | 20,209 | 52.1%–53.2% | ||
| 219 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.3 | 4,048 | 51.5%–54.1% | ||
| 220 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 8,849 | 52.0%–53.7% | ||
| 221 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 6,878 | 51.9%–53.8% | ||
| 222 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.4 | 1,341 | 50.8%–55.0% | ||
| 223 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.4 | 556 | 49.9%–55.9% | ||
| 224 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.4 | 2,873 | 51.4%–54.4% | ||
| 225 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +1.4 | 671 | 50.1%–55.7% | ||
| 226 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 53.2% | +1.5 | 1,505 | 51.0%–54.9% | ||
| 227 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.5 | 7,823 | 52.1%–53.9% | ||
| 228 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.5 | 9,048 | 52.1%–53.8% | ||
| 229 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.5 | 17,064 | 52.4%–53.6% | ||
| 230 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.5 | 5,966 | 52.0%–54.1% | ||
| 231 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.5 | 10,489 | 52.2%–53.8% | ||
| 232 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 18,679 | 52.5%–53.7% | ||
| 233 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 53.6% | +1.6 | 593 | 50.2%–56.0% | ||
| 234 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 8,372 | 52.2%–54.0% | ||
| 235 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 53.2% | +1.6 | 3,925 | 51.9%–54.4% | ||
| 236 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.7 | 8,908 | 52.3%–54.0% | ||
| 237 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 53.3% | +1.7 | 7,575 | 52.3%–54.2% | ||
| 238 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +1.7 | 13,386 | 52.5%–54.0% | ||
| 239 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.8 | 6,746 | 52.3%–54.3% | ||
| 240 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +1.8 | 2,628 | 51.8%–54.9% | ||
| 241 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 54.0% | +1.8 | 535 | 50.3%–56.4% | ||
| 242 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 53.4% | +1.8 | 9,954 | 52.5%–54.2% | ||
| 243 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +1.9 | 5,824 | 52.3%–54.4% | ||
| 244 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +2.0 | 625 | 50.6%–56.3% | ||
| 245 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 53.7% | +2.0 | 1,551 | 51.5%–55.4% | ||
| 246 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.0 | 2,339 | 51.9%–55.1% | ||
| 247 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.1 | 1,669 | 51.7%–55.5% | ||
| 248 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 53.9% | +2.1 | 1,509 | 51.6%–55.6% | ||
| 249 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +2.1 | 2,054 | 51.9%–55.4% | ||
| 250 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +2.2 | 8,216 | 52.8%–54.6% | ||
| 251 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 54.1% | +2.3 | 1,914 | 52.0%–55.6% | ||
| 252 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +2.3 | 1,308 | 51.7%–56.0% | ||
| 253 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.3 | 4,909 | 52.7%–55.0% | ||
| 254 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +2.4 | 15,885 | 53.2%–54.5% | ||
| 255 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 54.0% | +2.4 | 4,586 | 52.7%–55.1% | ||
| 256 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 54.5% | +2.4 | 826 | 51.3%–56.5% | ||
| 257 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 54.3% | +2.4 | 1,415 | 51.9%–56.0% | ||
| 258 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +2.5 | 895 | 51.5%–56.4% | ||
| 259 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +2.5 | 4,239 | 52.7%–55.2% | ||
| 260 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +2.5 | 8,999 | 53.1%–54.8% | ||
| 261 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 54.1% | +2.5 | 14,089 | 53.3%–54.7% | ||
| 262 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 54.2% | +2.5 | 2,297 | 52.4%–55.7% | ||
| 263 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +2.5 | 2,817 | 52.5%–55.5% | ||
| 264 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 54.2% | +2.6 | 6,678 | 53.1%–55.1% | ||
| 265 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 54.6% | +2.7 | 1,461 | 52.2%–56.2% | ||
| 266 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 54.7% | +2.7 | 1,169 | 52.0%–56.4% | ||
| 267 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +2.9 | 12,680 | 53.6%–55.1% | ||
| 268 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 55.0% | +2.9 | 1,006 | 52.0%–56.8% | ||
| 269 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 54.6% | +2.9 | 3,652 | 53.1%–55.7% | ||
| 270 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 54.5% | +2.9 | 4,914 | 53.3%–55.6% | ||
| 271 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 55.1% | +3.0 | 876 | 52.0%–57.0% | ||
| 272 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +3.0 | 32,952 | 54.0%–54.9% | ||
| 273 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 54.6% | +3.1 | 36,617 | 54.2%–55.0% | ||
| 274 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 54.7% | +3.1 | 21,367 | 54.1%–55.2% | ||
| 275 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 54.9% | +3.3 | 3,805 | 53.5%–56.0% | ||
| 276 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 55.9% | +3.3 | 605 | 51.9%–57.7% | ||
| 277 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 55.0% | +3.3 | 4,418 | 53.6%–56.0% | ||
| 278 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 55.7% | +3.3 | 776 | 52.2%–57.4% | ||
| 279 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 55.4% | +3.7 | 3,658 | 53.8%–56.5% | ||
| 280 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 55.3% | +3.7 | 11,511 | 54.5%–56.0% | ||
| 281 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 56.4% | +3.8 | 702 | 52.6%–58.0% | ||
| 282 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 56.0% | +4.1 | 2,061 | 53.9%–57.4% | ||
| 283 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 56.9% | +4.6 | 1,075 | 53.8%–58.4% | ||
| 284 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 56.4% | +4.7 | 4,856 | 55.0%–57.3% | ||
| 285 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 56.5% | +4.7 | 3,327 | 54.8%–57.6% | ||
| 286 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 57.7% | +4.8 | 695 | 53.6%–59.0% | ||
| 287 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 56.9% | +5.2 | 4,725 | 55.5%–57.8% | ||
| 288 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 58.6% | +5.7 | 821 | 54.7%–59.7% |
