| 1 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 41.6% | -9.1 | 2,526 | 40.8%–43.9% | ||
| 2 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 39.1% | -9.0 | 530 | 39.5%–45.5% | ||
| 3 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -6.6 | 5,170 | 43.7%–46.0% | ||
| 4 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -5.9 | 873 | 43.1%–48.1% | ||
| 5 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -5.9 | 892 | 43.1%–48.1% | ||
| 6 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 45.0% | -5.8 | 1,861 | 43.9%–47.5% | ||
| 7 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -5.7 | 542 | 42.8%–48.8% | ||
| 8 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 45.6% | -5.4 | 2,238 | 44.4%–47.8% | ||
| 9 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 45.9% | -5.4 | 5,937 | 45.1%–47.2% | ||
| 10 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -5.2 | 1,108 | 44.1%–48.6% | ||
| 11 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -5.1 | 1,041 | 44.1%–48.7% | ||
| 12 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -5.0 | 1,313 | 44.4%–48.6% | ||
| 13 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -4.9 | 3,064 | 45.1%–48.0% | ||
| 14 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -4.7 | 512 | 43.7%–49.8% | ||
| 15 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 46.4% | -4.7 | 2,126 | 45.1%–48.5% | ||
| 16 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -4.2 | 2,495 | 45.7%–48.9% | ||
| 17 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -4.1 | 568 | 44.4%–50.4% | ||
| 18 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -4.0 | 1,268 | 45.3%–49.6% | ||
| 19 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -4.0 | 2,813 | 46.0%–49.0% | ||
| 20 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 47.0% | -3.9 | 1,197 | 45.4%–49.8% | ||
| 21 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.8 | 2,124 | 46.0%–49.4% | ||
| 22 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -3.7 | 832 | 45.2%–50.3% | ||
| 23 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.6 | 866 | 45.3%–50.4% | ||
| 24 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -3.6 | 808 | 45.3%–50.5% | ||
| 25 | 探险家辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -3.5 | 843 | 45.4%–50.5% | ||
| 26 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -3.5 | 561 | 45.0%–50.9% | ||
| 27 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -3.5 | 10,748 | 47.2%–48.8% | ||
| 28 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -3.3 | 1,524 | 46.2%–50.1% | ||
| 29 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -3.3 | 4,398 | 46.9%–49.4% | ||
| 30 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -3.3 | 4,440 | 47.0%–49.4% | ||
| 31 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -3.3 | 1,820 | 46.4%–50.0% | ||
| 32 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -3.2 | 720 | 45.5%–51.0% | ||
| 33 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -3.1 | 858 | 45.9%–50.9% | ||
| 34 | 赏金猎人中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -3.0 | 520 | 45.4%–51.5% | ||
| 35 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -3.0 | 3,884 | 47.2%–49.8% | ||
| 36 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -3.0 | 1,148 | 46.3%–50.8% | ||
| 37 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.9 | 2,522 | 47.0%–50.2% | ||
| 38 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.8 | 2,185 | 47.0%–50.4% | ||
| 39 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -2.7 | 3,400 | 47.4%–50.1% | ||
| 40 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.7 | 1,214 | 46.6%–51.0% | ||
| 41 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -2.7 | 4,494 | 47.6%–50.0% | ||
| 42 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -2.6 | 1,247 | 46.8%–51.1% | ||
| 43 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -2.5 | 2,005 | 47.2%–50.7% | ||
| 44 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.5 | 1,078 | 46.7%–51.3% | ||
| 45 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -2.5 | 1,261 | 46.9%–51.2% | ||
| 46 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.5 | 2,603 | 47.5%–50.6% | ||
| 47 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.4 | 566 | 46.1%–52.1% | ||
| 48 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.4 | 3,446 | 47.7%–50.5% | ||
| 49 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -2.3 | 849 | 46.6%–51.7% | ||
| 50 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -2.2 | 1,245 | 47.1%–51.4% | ||
| 51 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -2.2 | 2,692 | 47.8%–50.8% | ||
| 52 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -2.2 | 1,043 | 47.0%–51.6% | ||
| 53 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.1 | 637 | 46.5%–52.2% | ||
| 54 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -2.0 | 1,199 | 47.3%–51.7% | ||
| 55 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | -2.0 | 2,361 | 47.8%–51.1% | ||
| 56 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -2.0 | 6,803 | 48.5%–50.5% | ||
| 57 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.9 | 2,943 | 48.1%–51.0% | ||
| 58 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.9 | 3,459 | 48.3%–51.0% | ||
| 59 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.8 | 5,822 | 48.6%–50.7% | ||
| 60 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.8 | 7,686 | 48.7%–50.6% | ||
| 61 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.8 | 4,921 | 48.5%–50.8% | ||
| 62 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -1.7 | 1,221 | 47.6%–51.9% | ||
| 63 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.7 | 1,856 | 47.9%–51.6% | ||
| 64 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -1.7 | 503 | 46.7%–52.9% | ||
| 65 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 727 | 47.1%–52.5% | ||
| 66 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 1,427 | 47.8%–51.9% | ||
| 67 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.6 | 1,636 | 48.0%–51.8% | ||
| 68 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.6 | 1,896 | 48.1%–51.7% | ||
| 69 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.6 | 2,591 | 48.4%–51.5% | ||
| 70 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.5 | 2,770 | 48.5%–51.5% | ||
| 71 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 574 | 47.0%–52.9% | ||
| 72 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | -1.4 | 14,333 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 73 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.4 | 3,855 | 48.8%–51.4% | ||
| 74 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | -1.3 | 10,077 | 49.3%–51.0% | ||
| 75 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 729 | 47.5%–52.9% | ||
| 76 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.3 | 1,444 | 48.2%–52.2% | ||
| 77 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 4,959 | 49.1%–51.4% | ||
| 78 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.2 | 2,190 | 48.6%–51.9% | ||
| 79 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.2 | 1,682 | 48.4%–52.2% | ||
| 80 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.2 | 4,368 | 49.1%–51.5% | ||
| 81 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -1.2 | 3,105 | 48.9%–51.7% | ||
| 82 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | -1.1 | 1,581 | 48.4%–52.3% | ||
| 83 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -1.1 | 3,402 | 49.0%–51.8% | ||
| 84 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 6,196 | 49.4%–51.5% | ||
| 85 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 5,249 | 49.3%–51.6% | ||
| 86 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 634 | 47.7%–53.4% | ||
| 87 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 1,638 | 48.7%–52.5% | ||
| 88 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | -0.8 | 4,488 | 49.5%–51.9% | ||
| 89 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.8 | 1,473 | 48.7%–52.7% | ||
| 90 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 3,683 | 49.4%–52.1% | ||
| 91 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 817 | 48.2%–53.3% | ||
| 92 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 937 | 48.3%–53.2% | ||
| 93 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.7 | 6,440 | 49.8%–51.8% | ||
| 94 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.7 | 3,634 | 49.5%–52.1% | ||
| 95 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.7 | 538 | 47.8%–53.8% | ||
| 96 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 508 | 47.8%–53.9% | ||
| 97 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 5,315 | 49.8%–52.0% | ||
| 98 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.6 | 7,650 | 50.0%–51.8% | ||
| 99 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 568 | 47.9%–53.9% | ||
| 100 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 3,294 | 49.6%–52.3% | ||
| 101 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 3,217 | 49.5%–52.4% | ||
| 102 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 825 | 48.5%–53.6% | ||
| 103 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 1,683 | 49.1%–52.9% | ||
| 104 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 2,743 | 49.5%–52.6% | ||
| 105 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 821 | 48.6%–53.7% | ||
| 106 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 3,150 | 49.7%–52.6% | ||
| 107 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 3,716 | 49.8%–52.5% | ||
| 108 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 10,103 | 50.3%–52.0% | ||
| 109 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 5,459 | 50.1%–52.2% | ||
| 110 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 1,408 | 49.1%–53.2% | ||
| 111 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 941 | 48.7%–53.6% | ||
| 112 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | -0.3 | 5,380 | 50.1%–52.3% | ||
| 113 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 683 | 48.4%–54.0% | ||
| 114 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.3 | 5,853 | 50.2%–52.3% | ||
| 115 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | -0.3 | 7,759 | 50.3%–52.1% | ||
| 116 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 5,568 | 50.2%–52.3% | ||
| 117 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 3,320 | 49.9%–52.6% | ||
| 118 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 2,943 | 49.8%–52.7% | ||
| 119 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 4,406 | 50.0%–52.5% | ||
| 120 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 5,234 | 50.2%–52.4% | ||
| 121 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 2,814 | 49.8%–52.8% | ||
| 122 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.2 | 1,308 | 49.2%–53.4% | ||
| 123 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 1,326 | 49.3%–53.5% | ||
| 124 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | -0.1 | 6,274 | 50.4%–52.4% | ||
| 125 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 4,686 | 50.3%–52.6% | ||
| 126 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 2,280 | 49.8%–53.1% | ||
| 127 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 2,797 | 50.0%–53.0% | ||
| 128 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | 0.0 | 5,398 | 50.4%–52.6% | ||
| 129 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 3,275 | 50.2%–53.0% | ||
| 130 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 4,476 | 50.4%–52.8% | ||
| 131 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 3,438 | 50.2%–53.0% | ||
| 132 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 4,300 | 50.4%–52.8% | ||
| 133 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.1 | 11,098 | 50.8%–52.4% | ||
| 134 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 6,195 | 50.6%–52.7% | ||
| 135 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 553 | 48.7%–54.6% | ||
| 136 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 7,818 | 50.8%–52.6% | ||
| 137 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 4,108 | 50.4%–52.9% | ||
| 138 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 4,873 | 50.6%–52.9% | ||
| 139 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 8,776 | 50.9%–52.6% | ||
| 140 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 2,316 | 50.1%–53.4% | ||
| 141 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 8,172 | 50.9%–52.7% | ||
| 142 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 3,990 | 50.6%–53.1% | ||
| 143 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.4 | 538 | 48.9%–54.9% | ||
| 144 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 3,675 | 50.6%–53.2% | ||
| 145 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | +0.4 | 1,848 | 50.1%–53.7% | ||
| 146 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.4 | 994 | 49.5%–54.3% | ||
| 147 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 5,230 | 50.8%–53.1% | ||
| 148 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.5 | 729 | 49.3%–54.7% | ||
| 149 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 2,617 | 50.5%–53.6% | ||
| 150 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 2,811 | 50.5%–53.5% | ||
| 151 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 4,281 | 50.8%–53.2% | ||
| 152 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.5 | 2,241 | 50.4%–53.7% | ||
| 153 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 2,538 | 50.5%–53.6% | ||
| 154 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 1,802 | 50.2%–53.9% | ||
| 155 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 4,850 | 50.9%–53.2% | ||
| 156 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 3,561 | 50.7%–53.4% | ||
| 157 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.6 | 1,529 | 50.1%–54.1% | ||
| 158 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 52.2% | +0.6 | 2,373 | 50.5%–53.7% | ||
| 159 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.6 | 554 | 49.1%–55.1% | ||
| 160 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 3,572 | 50.8%–53.5% | ||
| 161 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 52.2% | +0.7 | 2,603 | 50.6%–53.7% | ||
| 162 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 6,435 | 51.2%–53.2% | ||
| 163 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 4,653 | 51.1%–53.4% | ||
| 164 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +0.8 | 546 | 49.3%–55.3% | ||
| 165 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 2,779 | 50.9%–53.9% | ||
| 166 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +0.9 | 764 | 49.7%–55.0% | ||
| 167 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +0.9 | 3,807 | 51.1%–53.7% | ||
| 168 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 10,277 | 51.6%–53.2% | ||
| 169 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.0 | 782 | 49.8%–55.1% | ||
| 170 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 2,151 | 50.8%–54.1% | ||
| 171 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 52.8% | +1.0 | 616 | 49.6%–55.3% | ||
| 172 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.0 | 789 | 49.9%–55.1% | ||
| 173 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 5,335 | 51.4%–53.6% | ||
| 174 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +1.1 | 1,440 | 50.5%–54.6% | ||
| 175 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 52.7% | +1.1 | 2,438 | 51.0%–54.2% | ||
| 176 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.2 | 1,527 | 50.7%–54.6% | ||
| 177 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.2 | 1,836 | 50.8%–54.5% | ||
| 178 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 52.8% | +1.2 | 1,902 | 50.9%–54.5% | ||
| 179 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.2 | 2,409 | 51.1%–54.3% | ||
| 180 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.2 | 1,569 | 50.7%–54.6% | ||
| 181 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 52.8% | +1.2 | 4,246 | 51.5%–53.9% | ||
| 182 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.2 | 3,790 | 51.4%–54.0% | ||
| 183 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.3 | 13,317 | 52.0%–53.4% | ||
| 184 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 53.1% | +1.3 | 821 | 50.2%–55.4% | ||
| 185 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.3 | 3,666 | 51.5%–54.1% | ||
| 186 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 10,530 | 52.0%–53.6% | ||
| 187 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 53.2% | +1.4 | 818 | 50.3%–55.4% | ||
| 188 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 53.2% | +1.4 | 789 | 50.3%–55.5% | ||
| 189 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.5 | 10,249 | 52.1%–53.7% | ||
| 190 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 4,361 | 51.8%–54.3% | ||
| 191 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 6,902 | 52.1%–54.0% | ||
| 192 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.6 | 2,238 | 51.4%–54.7% | ||
| 193 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 53.4% | +1.7 | 1,260 | 51.0%–55.3% | ||
| 194 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +1.7 | 592 | 50.2%–56.1% | ||
| 195 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.8 | 2,074 | 51.5%–55.0% | ||
| 196 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.8 | 9,689 | 52.5%–54.1% | ||
| 197 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +1.9 | 3,342 | 52.0%–54.8% | ||
| 198 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +1.9 | 2,108 | 51.7%–55.1% | ||
| 199 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +2.0 | 4,941 | 52.3%–54.6% | ||
| 200 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.0 | 5,555 | 52.4%–54.5% | ||
| 201 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +2.0 | 2,328 | 51.9%–55.2% | ||
| 202 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +2.1 | 1,114 | 51.3%–55.8% | ||
| 203 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.1 | 1,689 | 51.7%–55.5% | ||
| 204 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.2 | 4,899 | 52.5%–54.8% | ||
| 205 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +2.2 | 17,619 | 53.1%–54.3% | ||
| 206 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 53.9% | +2.2 | 2,493 | 52.2%–55.3% | ||
| 207 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 53.9% | +2.3 | 4,347 | 52.6%–55.0% | ||
| 208 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +2.4 | 1,034 | 51.6%–56.2% | ||
| 209 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 54.8% | +2.4 | 544 | 50.9%–56.9% | ||
| 210 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +2.4 | 744 | 51.2%–56.6% | ||
| 211 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 54.0% | +2.5 | 5,561 | 52.9%–55.0% | ||
| 212 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +2.5 | 3,260 | 52.6%–55.4% | ||
| 213 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +2.6 | 4,428 | 52.9%–55.3% | ||
| 214 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 54.3% | +2.7 | 3,792 | 52.8%–55.4% | ||
| 215 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 54.5% | +2.8 | 2,032 | 52.5%–56.0% | ||
| 216 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 54.3% | +2.8 | 8,037 | 53.4%–55.2% | ||
| 217 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 54.4% | +2.8 | 8,839 | 53.4%–55.1% | ||
| 218 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 54.5% | +2.9 | 4,984 | 53.2%–55.5% | ||
| 219 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 55.0% | +2.9 | 1,048 | 52.1%–56.7% | ||
| 220 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +2.9 | 2,158 | 52.7%–56.1% | ||
| 221 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +3.0 | 6,928 | 53.5%–55.4% | ||
| 222 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 54.7% | +3.0 | 2,351 | 52.9%–56.1% | ||
| 223 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 54.9% | +3.1 | 1,611 | 52.6%–56.5% | ||
| 224 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +3.1 | 20,508 | 54.1%–55.2% | ||
| 225 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 55.1% | +3.3 | 1,957 | 53.0%–56.6% | ||
| 226 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 55.8% | +3.5 | 904 | 52.5%–57.4% | ||
| 227 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 55.2% | +3.6 | 11,623 | 54.4%–55.9% | ||
| 228 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 55.5% | +3.7 | 2,623 | 53.7%–56.8% | ||
| 229 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 56.2% | +3.9 | 939 | 53.0%–57.8% | ||
| 230 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 55.6% | +4.0 | 6,305 | 54.4%–56.4% | ||
| 231 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 56.7% | +4.1 | 737 | 52.9%–58.3% | ||
| 232 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 56.6% | +4.7 | 2,701 | 54.7%–57.7% | ||
| 233 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 58.2% | +5.1 | 637 | 53.8%–59.4% | ||
| 234 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 57.2% | +5.2 | 1,908 | 54.9%–58.4% | ||
| 235 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 59.4% | +5.9 | 569 | 54.4%–60.3% |
