段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 38.2% | -9.7 | 560 | 38.7%–44.6% | ||
| 2 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 43.5% | -6.7 | 1,183 | 42.5%–46.9% | ||
| 3 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -6.3 | 918 | 42.6%–47.5% | ||
| 4 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -5.5 | 634 | 43.1%–48.7% | ||
| 5 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -5.5 | 921 | 43.5%–48.4% | ||
| 6 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -4.9 | 5,067 | 45.4%–47.6% | ||
| 7 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -4.9 | 1,102 | 44.3%–48.8% | ||
| 8 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -4.3 | 2,141 | 45.4%–48.8% | ||
| 9 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -4.0 | 5,028 | 46.2%–48.5% | ||
| 10 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -3.9 | 3,045 | 46.0%–48.9% | ||
| 11 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -3.8 | 7,308 | 46.6%–48.5% | ||
| 12 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -3.8 | 1,143 | 45.3%–49.8% | ||
| 13 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -3.7 | 1,500 | 45.7%–49.7% | ||
| 14 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -3.6 | 8,232 | 46.9%–48.7% | ||
| 15 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.4 | 1,699 | 46.1%–49.8% | ||
| 16 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -3.2 | 8,828 | 47.3%–49.0% | ||
| 17 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -3.2 | 1,713 | 46.3%–50.1% | ||
| 18 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -3.1 | 3,382 | 46.9%–49.6% | ||
| 19 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -3.0 | 5,514 | 47.3%–49.5% | ||
| 20 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.9 | 6,115 | 47.5%–49.6% | ||
| 21 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -2.8 | 21,004 | 48.0%–49.1% | ||
| 22 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -2.8 | 3,098 | 47.2%–50.0% | ||
| 23 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -2.7 | 2,335 | 47.0%–50.3% | ||
| 24 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.5 | 6,433 | 47.9%–49.9% | ||
| 25 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.5 | 4,145 | 47.6%–50.1% | ||
| 26 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -2.5 | 3,528 | 47.5%–50.2% | ||
| 27 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -2.5 | 668 | 46.1%–51.7% | ||
| 28 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.5 | 952 | 46.5%–51.4% | ||
| 29 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -2.3 | 1,897 | 47.3%–50.9% | ||
| 30 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -2.2 | 11,876 | 48.4%–49.9% | ||
| 31 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -2.2 | 1,284 | 47.0%–51.3% | ||
| 32 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -2.2 | 1,773 | 47.4%–51.1% | ||
| 33 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -2.1 | 5,128 | 48.1%–50.4% | ||
| 34 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -2.1 | 3,501 | 48.0%–50.7% | ||
| 35 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -2.0 | 2,356 | 47.7%–51.0% | ||
| 36 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.0 | 818 | 46.8%–52.0% | ||
| 37 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -2.0 | 538 | 46.4%–52.5% | ||
| 38 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -2.0 | 3,097 | 48.0%–50.9% | ||
| 39 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.9 | 5,821 | 48.4%–50.5% | ||
| 40 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.9 | 11,450 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 41 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.9 | 739 | 46.8%–52.2% | ||
| 42 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.8 | 2,340 | 47.9%–51.2% | ||
| 43 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.8 | 12,194 | 48.8%–50.3% | ||
| 44 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 2,383 | 48.2%–51.4% | ||
| 45 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -1.6 | 3,894 | 48.5%–51.1% | ||
| 46 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.6 | 6,314 | 48.8%–50.8% | ||
| 47 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -1.6 | 4,817 | 48.7%–51.0% | ||
| 48 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.6 | 532 | 46.8%–52.9% | ||
| 49 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.5 | 4,117 | 48.6%–51.1% | ||
| 50 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.5 | 17,796 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 51 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.5 | 4,541 | 48.7%–51.1% | ||
| 52 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 657 | 47.1%–52.7% | ||
| 53 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.4 | 704 | 47.2%–52.7% | ||
| 54 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 801 | 47.4%–52.6% | ||
| 55 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.3 | 4,358 | 48.8%–51.3% | ||
| 56 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -1.3 | 20,602 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 57 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.3 | 4,802 | 49.0%–51.3% | ||
| 58 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.3 | 3,810 | 48.8%–51.4% | ||
| 59 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.2 | 6,552 | 49.2%–51.2% | ||
| 60 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 804 | 47.6%–52.8% | ||
| 61 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 768 | 47.5%–52.8% | ||
| 62 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -1.1 | 20,192 | 49.7%–50.9% | ||
| 63 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -1.1 | 10,470 | 49.5%–51.1% | ||
| 64 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.1 | 4,563 | 49.1%–51.5% | ||
| 65 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.1 | 1,207 | 48.1%–52.5% | ||
| 66 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.0 | 3,071 | 48.9%–51.8% | ||
| 67 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -1.0 | 6,699 | 49.4%–51.3% | ||
| 68 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.0 | 849 | 47.9%–52.9% | ||
| 69 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 12,007 | 49.7%–51.2% | ||
| 70 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 700 | 47.7%–53.2% | ||
| 71 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -1.0 | 1,886 | 48.6%–52.2% | ||
| 72 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -1.0 | 9,298 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 73 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 703 | 47.7%–53.2% | ||
| 74 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 11,675 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 75 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.9 | 7,816 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 76 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.9 | 1,005 | 48.2%–52.9% | ||
| 77 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 953 | 48.1%–53.0% | ||
| 78 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -0.8 | 947 | 48.1%–53.0% | ||
| 79 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.8 | 9,235 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 80 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.8 | 11,647 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 81 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.8 | 2,224 | 48.9%–52.3% | ||
| 82 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 8,405 | 49.8%–51.6% | ||
| 83 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 15,698 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 84 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 13,388 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 85 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 10,978 | 49.9%–51.5% | ||
| 86 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 5,347 | 49.6%–51.8% | ||
| 87 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 5,220 | 49.6%–51.8% | ||
| 88 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 4,787 | 49.6%–51.9% | ||
| 89 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.7 | 3,876 | 49.4%–52.0% | ||
| 90 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 9,307 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 91 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 8,362 | 49.9%–51.7% | ||
| 92 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.6 | 831 | 48.2%–53.4% | ||
| 93 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 4,732 | 49.6%–52.0% | ||
| 94 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.6 | 10,465 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 95 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 3,467 | 49.5%–52.2% | ||
| 96 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 3,464 | 49.5%–52.2% | ||
| 97 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 6,920 | 49.9%–51.9% | ||
| 98 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 5,797 | 49.8%–52.0% | ||
| 99 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 3,421 | 49.5%–52.3% | ||
| 100 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | -0.5 | 7,856 | 50.0%–51.8% | ||
| 101 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.5 | 903 | 48.5%–53.4% | ||
| 102 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 612 | 48.1%–53.8% | ||
| 103 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | -0.4 | 663 | 48.2%–53.8% | ||
| 104 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 15,523 | 50.3%–51.6% | ||
| 105 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 1,995 | 49.3%–52.8% | ||
| 106 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 2,408 | 49.4%–52.6% | ||
| 107 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 4,577 | 49.8%–52.2% | ||
| 108 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.4 | 885 | 48.5%–53.5% | ||
| 109 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 926 | 48.6%–53.5% | ||
| 110 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 1,010 | 48.7%–53.4% | ||
| 111 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 624 | 48.2%–53.9% | ||
| 112 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 4,241 | 49.9%–52.3% | ||
| 113 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.3 | 1,154 | 48.9%–53.3% | ||
| 114 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 2,475 | 49.5%–52.7% | ||
| 115 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 4,353 | 49.9%–52.3% | ||
| 116 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | -0.3 | 16,516 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 117 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.2 | 9,511 | 50.3%–52.0% | ||
| 118 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.2 | 7,060 | 50.2%–52.1% | ||
| 119 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 26,707 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 120 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 7,650 | 50.2%–52.1% | ||
| 121 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 16,814 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 122 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 9,837 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 123 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 7,146 | 50.2%–52.2% | ||
| 124 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 647 | 48.4%–54.0% | ||
| 125 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 1,096 | 48.9%–53.5% | ||
| 126 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 596 | 48.3%–54.1% | ||
| 127 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 12,572 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 128 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.2 | 1,357 | 49.2%–53.3% | ||
| 129 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.1 | 2,227 | 49.6%–52.9% | ||
| 130 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 7,151 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 131 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 5,356 | 50.2%–52.4% | ||
| 132 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 1,535 | 49.3%–53.3% | ||
| 133 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.1 | 5,955 | 50.2%–52.3% | ||
| 134 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 6,290 | 50.3%–52.4% | ||
| 135 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 10,688 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 136 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 13,225 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 137 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 1,541 | 49.4%–53.4% | ||
| 138 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 5,778 | 50.3%–52.5% | ||
| 139 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | 0.0 | 7,525 | 50.5%–52.4% | ||
| 140 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 4,641 | 50.3%–52.6% | ||
| 141 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 2,033 | 49.8%–53.2% | ||
| 142 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 2,481 | 49.9%–53.1% | ||
| 143 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 11,191 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 144 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.1 | 1,816 | 49.7%–53.4% | ||
| 145 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.2 | 17,617 | 50.9%–52.2% | ||
| 146 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 10,648 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 147 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 18,570 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 148 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 3,617 | 50.2%–52.9% | ||
| 149 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 33,683 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 150 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 7,852 | 50.7%–52.5% | ||
| 151 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 908 | 49.1%–54.1% | ||
| 152 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 1,985 | 49.9%–53.4% | ||
| 153 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 772 | 49.0%–54.3% | ||
| 154 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.2 | 1,078 | 49.3%–53.9% | ||
| 155 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.2 | 17,543 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 156 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 19,686 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 157 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +0.3 | 20,745 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 158 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 1,615 | 49.8%–53.7% | ||
| 159 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.3 | 2,792 | 50.2%–53.2% | ||
| 160 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 42,603 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 161 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 1,738 | 49.9%–53.7% | ||
| 162 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.4 | 11,716 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 163 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 2,830 | 50.4%–53.4% | ||
| 164 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 1,621 | 50.0%–53.8% | ||
| 165 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 13,498 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 166 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.5 | 4,600 | 50.7%–53.1% | ||
| 167 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.5 | 1,057 | 49.6%–54.2% | ||
| 168 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 929 | 49.5%–54.4% | ||
| 169 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 6,248 | 51.0%–53.0% | ||
| 170 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 4,384 | 50.8%–53.2% | ||
| 171 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.6 | 6,019 | 51.0%–53.1% | ||
| 172 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.6 | 8,233 | 51.1%–52.9% | ||
| 173 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.6 | 822 | 49.5%–54.6% | ||
| 174 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 8,617 | 51.2%–53.0% | ||
| 175 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 4,642 | 50.9%–53.3% | ||
| 176 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.7 | 11,521 | 51.4%–52.9% | ||
| 177 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.8 | 675 | 49.4%–55.0% | ||
| 178 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.8 | 1,529 | 50.2%–54.2% | ||
| 179 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 1,233 | 50.1%–54.4% | ||
| 180 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 36,038 | 51.9%–52.7% | ||
| 181 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.9 | 15,212 | 51.6%–53.0% | ||
| 182 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +0.9 | 1,262 | 50.2%–54.5% | ||
| 183 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +0.9 | 4,460 | 51.1%–53.5% | ||
| 184 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 9,348 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 185 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 7,595 | 51.5%–53.3% | ||
| 186 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 3,367 | 51.0%–53.8% | ||
| 187 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 1,735 | 50.5%–54.3% | ||
| 188 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 3,922 | 51.1%–53.7% | ||
| 189 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.0 | 7,931 | 51.5%–53.3% | ||
| 190 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.0 | 3,482 | 51.1%–53.8% | ||
| 191 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.0 | 845 | 49.9%–55.0% | ||
| 192 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.1 | 2,818 | 51.0%–54.0% | ||
| 193 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.1 | 13,202 | 51.8%–53.2% | ||
| 194 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.1 | 1,653 | 50.6%–54.4% | ||
| 195 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.1 | 1,526 | 50.6%–54.5% | ||
| 196 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 2,947 | 51.1%–54.0% | ||
| 197 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 8,654 | 51.7%–53.4% | ||
| 198 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 7,393 | 51.7%–53.6% | ||
| 199 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +1.2 | 19,479 | 52.0%–53.2% | ||
| 200 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.2 | 1,525 | 50.6%–54.6% | ||
| 201 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.2 | 873 | 50.1%–55.1% | ||
| 202 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 12,990 | 51.9%–53.4% | ||
| 203 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.3 | 15,221 | 52.0%–53.3% | ||
| 204 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.3 | 7,318 | 51.8%–53.7% | ||
| 205 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.3 | 14,150 | 52.1%–53.4% | ||
| 206 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +1.4 | 884 | 50.3%–55.2% | ||
| 207 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 1,820 | 50.9%–54.6% | ||
| 208 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.4 | 8,825 | 51.9%–53.6% | ||
| 209 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.4 | 1,298 | 50.7%–54.9% | ||
| 210 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 4,118 | 51.5%–54.0% | ||
| 211 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 5,142 | 51.7%–53.9% | ||
| 212 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.4 | 699 | 50.1%–55.6% | ||
| 213 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 6,898 | 51.9%–53.8% | ||
| 214 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.4 | 9,996 | 52.0%–53.6% | ||
| 215 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.5 | 764 | 50.2%–55.5% | ||
| 216 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.5 | 13,465 | 52.2%–53.6% | ||
| 217 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.6 | 7,634 | 52.0%–53.9% | ||
| 218 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.6 | 4,795 | 51.8%–54.1% | ||
| 219 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.6 | 6,145 | 51.9%–54.0% | ||
| 220 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.6 | 18,769 | 52.4%–53.5% | ||
| 221 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.6 | 8,023 | 52.1%–53.9% | ||
| 222 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +1.6 | 11,767 | 52.2%–53.7% | ||
| 223 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.6 | 1,312 | 50.9%–55.1% | ||
| 224 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +1.7 | 514 | 50.0%–56.1% | ||
| 225 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +1.9 | 577 | 50.3%–56.2% | ||
| 226 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.9 | 12,210 | 52.6%–54.0% | ||
| 227 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.9 | 7,102 | 52.3%–54.3% | ||
| 228 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.9 | 7,726 | 52.4%–54.2% | ||
| 229 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +1.9 | 1,056 | 51.0%–55.6% | ||
| 230 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +2.1 | 2,074 | 51.7%–55.2% | ||
| 231 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 53.9% | +2.2 | 1,120 | 51.3%–55.8% | ||
| 232 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 53.8% | +2.3 | 10,963 | 52.9%–54.5% | ||
| 233 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 53.8% | +2.3 | 4,518 | 52.5%–54.9% | ||
| 234 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +2.4 | 962 | 51.4%–56.2% | ||
| 235 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +2.5 | 973 | 51.5%–56.3% | ||
| 236 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +2.5 | 2,176 | 52.2%–55.5% | ||
| 237 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.6 | 13,527 | 53.3%–54.7% | ||
| 238 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +2.6 | 574 | 51.0%–56.9% | ||
| 239 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +2.6 | 4,940 | 52.8%–55.1% | ||
| 240 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +2.6 | 1,222 | 51.8%–56.2% | ||
| 241 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +2.7 | 12,053 | 53.3%–54.8% | ||
| 242 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +2.7 | 4,428 | 52.9%–55.3% | ||
| 243 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +2.9 | 1,243 | 52.1%–56.4% | ||
| 244 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 55.0% | +2.9 | 743 | 51.6%–56.9% | ||
| 245 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +3.0 | 1,612 | 52.4%–56.3% | ||
| 246 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +3.0 | 747 | 51.7%–57.0% | ||
| 247 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +3.0 | 3,411 | 53.0%–55.8% | ||
| 248 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 54.7% | +3.0 | 2,750 | 52.9%–55.9% | ||
| 249 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +3.1 | 1,070 | 52.2%–56.8% | ||
| 250 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 54.7% | +3.2 | 6,337 | 53.6%–55.7% | ||
| 251 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 55.8% | +3.6 | 1,017 | 52.7%–57.4% | ||
| 252 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 55.6% | +3.7 | 1,646 | 53.2%–57.0% | ||
| 253 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 56.0% | +3.8 | 882 | 52.7%–57.6% | ||
| 254 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 55.4% | +3.8 | 3,902 | 53.9%–56.4% | ||
| 255 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 56.4% | +3.8 | 642 | 52.4%–58.0% | ||
| 256 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 55.3% | +3.8 | 11,401 | 54.5%–56.0% | ||
| 257 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 55.5% | +3.9 | 3,832 | 54.0%–56.6% | ||
| 258 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 56.0% | +4.0 | 1,414 | 53.4%–57.5% | ||
| 259 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 57.3% | +4.3 | 539 | 52.7%–58.7% | ||
| 260 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 56.7% | +4.5 | 1,214 | 53.8%–58.1% | ||
| 261 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 58.1% | +5.3 | 749 | 54.0%–59.3% |
