段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.21–16.22
171819202122
| 1 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 41.5% | -7.9 | 698 | 41.1%–46.5% | ||
| 2 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -7.0 | 1,382 | 42.7%–46.8% | ||
| 3 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -6.0 | 9,815 | 44.9%–46.5% | ||
| 4 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -5.6 | 862 | 43.6%–48.6% | ||
| 5 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -4.9 | 513 | 43.7%–49.8% | ||
| 6 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -4.5 | 4,126 | 45.9%–48.4% | ||
| 7 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -4.5 | 7,036 | 46.2%–48.1% | ||
| 8 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -4.5 | 1,375 | 45.1%–49.3% | ||
| 9 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -4.5 | 845 | 44.7%–49.8% | ||
| 10 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -4.4 | 5,797 | 46.2%–48.3% | ||
| 11 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -4.4 | 7,003 | 46.3%–48.2% | ||
| 12 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -4.2 | 1,274 | 45.3%–49.6% | ||
| 13 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -4.2 | 582 | 44.6%–50.4% | ||
| 14 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -4.2 | 748 | 44.8%–50.2% | ||
| 15 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -4.1 | 1,387 | 45.5%–49.7% | ||
| 16 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -4.1 | 4,051 | 46.4%–48.9% | ||
| 17 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 47.3% | -4.0 | 2,885 | 46.2%–49.1% | ||
| 18 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -3.9 | 2,763 | 46.2%–49.2% | ||
| 19 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.8 | 572 | 44.9%–50.8% | ||
| 20 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -3.6 | 1,366 | 46.0%–50.1% | ||
| 21 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -3.6 | 3,320 | 46.7%–49.5% | ||
| 22 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -3.5 | 2,593 | 46.6%–49.7% | ||
| 23 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -3.5 | 8,039 | 47.3%–49.1% | ||
| 24 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -3.5 | 608 | 45.3%–51.1% | ||
| 25 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -3.5 | 2,596 | 46.6%–49.7% | ||
| 26 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -3.3 | 8,485 | 47.5%–49.3% | ||
| 27 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -3.3 | 7,360 | 47.5%–49.4% | ||
| 28 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -3.1 | 20,462 | 48.0%–49.1% | ||
| 29 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -3.1 | 3,702 | 47.3%–49.9% | ||
| 30 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -3.0 | 1,241 | 46.5%–50.8% | ||
| 31 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -3.0 | 3,127 | 47.3%–50.1% | ||
| 32 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -3.0 | 2,410 | 47.1%–50.3% | ||
| 33 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -3.0 | 9,375 | 47.9%–49.6% | ||
| 34 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -2.9 | 2,518 | 47.2%–50.3% | ||
| 35 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.8 | 539 | 45.9%–51.9% | ||
| 36 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -2.7 | 913 | 46.5%–51.5% | ||
| 37 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -2.6 | 3,571 | 47.8%–50.4% | ||
| 38 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -2.5 | 1,632 | 47.2%–51.1% | ||
| 39 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -2.5 | 4,972 | 48.1%–50.3% | ||
| 40 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -2.5 | 5,104 | 48.1%–50.3% | ||
| 41 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.4 | 1,588 | 47.3%–51.2% | ||
| 42 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -2.4 | 3,625 | 47.9%–50.6% | ||
| 43 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -2.4 | 10,154 | 48.5%–50.1% | ||
| 44 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -2.4 | 6,078 | 48.3%–50.3% | ||
| 45 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -2.4 | 707 | 46.6%–52.1% | ||
| 46 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -2.3 | 28,906 | 48.9%–49.8% | ||
| 47 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -2.3 | 1,140 | 47.1%–51.6% | ||
| 48 | 大发明家下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -2.3 | 757 | 46.7%–52.0% | ||
| 49 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -2.3 | 12,207 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 50 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -2.3 | 2,575 | 47.8%–50.9% | ||
| 51 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -2.3 | 2,444 | 47.8%–51.0% | ||
| 52 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -2.2 | 529 | 46.4%–52.5% | ||
| 53 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -2.2 | 12,455 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 54 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -2.2 | 5,548 | 48.4%–50.6% | ||
| 55 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -2.2 | 1,745 | 47.6%–51.3% | ||
| 56 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -2.2 | 2,377 | 47.9%–51.1% | ||
| 57 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -2.2 | 936 | 47.1%–51.9% | ||
| 58 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -2.2 | 4,717 | 48.3%–50.7% | ||
| 59 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -2.1 | 6,269 | 48.5%–50.6% | ||
| 60 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | -2.1 | 4,789 | 48.4%–50.7% | ||
| 61 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -2.1 | 3,174 | 48.2%–51.0% | ||
| 62 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -2.1 | 9,768 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 63 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -2.1 | 10,197 | 48.8%–50.4% | ||
| 64 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -2.1 | 6,187 | 48.6%–50.7% | ||
| 65 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -2.0 | 5,819 | 48.6%–50.7% | ||
| 66 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -2.0 | 1,257 | 47.5%–51.8% | ||
| 67 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.9 | 4,315 | 48.5%–51.0% | ||
| 68 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.9 | 1,584 | 47.8%–51.7% | ||
| 69 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.8 | 8,316 | 49.0%–50.8% | ||
| 70 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | -1.6 | 676 | 47.3%–52.8% | ||
| 71 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.6 | 5,587 | 49.0%–51.1% | ||
| 72 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -1.5 | 10,985 | 49.4%–50.9% | ||
| 73 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.4 | 670 | 47.5%–53.1% | ||
| 74 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.4 | 872 | 47.8%–52.8% | ||
| 75 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | -1.3 | 2,594 | 48.8%–51.9% | ||
| 76 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -1.3 | 15,496 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 77 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -1.3 | 4,708 | 49.2%–51.6% | ||
| 78 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -1.3 | 12,626 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 79 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -1.3 | 7,727 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 80 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -1.3 | 10,626 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 81 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -1.2 | 3,405 | 49.1%–51.8% | ||
| 82 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -1.2 | 5,284 | 49.4%–51.6% | ||
| 83 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -1.2 | 937 | 48.1%–53.0% | ||
| 84 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -1.2 | 2,520 | 49.0%–52.1% | ||
| 85 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | -1.1 | 1,663 | 48.6%–52.4% | ||
| 86 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -1.1 | 12,349 | 49.8%–51.3% | ||
| 87 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -1.1 | 1,171 | 48.4%–52.8% | ||
| 88 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -1.1 | 3,932 | 49.3%–51.9% | ||
| 89 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -1.1 | 12,805 | 49.9%–51.3% | ||
| 90 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -1.1 | 7,600 | 49.7%–51.5% | ||
| 91 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -1.0 | 45,384 | 50.3%–51.0% | ||
| 92 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -1.0 | 18,395 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 93 | 赏金猎人中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -1.0 | 511 | 47.6%–53.8% | ||
| 94 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | -1.0 | 18,046 | 50.1%–51.3% | ||
| 95 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.9 | 7,147 | 49.8%–51.7% | ||
| 96 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.9 | 873 | 48.3%–53.3% | ||
| 97 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.8 | 8,671 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 98 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.8 | 1,146 | 48.6%–53.1% | ||
| 99 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.8 | 7,824 | 49.9%–51.8% | ||
| 100 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | -0.8 | 988 | 48.5%–53.3% | ||
| 101 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.8 | 9,103 | 50.0%–51.7% | ||
| 102 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.8 | 18,402 | 50.3%–51.5% | ||
| 103 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.7 | 944 | 48.6%–53.4% | ||
| 104 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.7 | 1,683 | 49.1%–52.9% | ||
| 105 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.6 | 4,395 | 49.9%–52.3% | ||
| 106 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | -0.6 | 2,712 | 49.6%–52.6% | ||
| 107 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.6 | 4,617 | 49.9%–52.3% | ||
| 108 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | -0.6 | 789 | 48.5%–53.7% | ||
| 109 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.6 | 7,732 | 50.2%–52.0% | ||
| 110 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.5 | 8,954 | 50.3%–52.0% | ||
| 111 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | -0.5 | 8,743 | 50.3%–52.0% | ||
| 112 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.5 | 2,136 | 49.5%–52.9% | ||
| 113 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | -0.5 | 10,535 | 50.4%–52.0% | ||
| 114 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.5 | 830 | 48.6%–53.8% | ||
| 115 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | -0.4 | 3,198 | 49.8%–52.7% | ||
| 116 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | -0.4 | 13,046 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 117 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.4 | 19,306 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 118 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | -0.4 | 526 | 48.2%–54.3% | ||
| 119 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.4 | 1,430 | 49.3%–53.3% | ||
| 120 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.3 | 1,059 | 49.0%–53.7% | ||
| 121 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.3 | 788 | 48.7%–54.0% | ||
| 122 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -0.3 | 3,844 | 50.1%–52.7% | ||
| 123 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.3 | 2,520 | 49.8%–52.9% | ||
| 124 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | -0.3 | 515 | 48.3%–54.5% | ||
| 125 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | -0.3 | 657 | 48.6%–54.2% | ||
| 126 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.3 | 5,676 | 50.3%–52.5% | ||
| 127 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | -0.3 | 13,342 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 128 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | -0.3 | 2,291 | 49.8%–53.0% | ||
| 129 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | -0.2 | 1,994 | 49.7%–53.2% | ||
| 130 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.2 | 21,022 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 131 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | -0.2 | 11,272 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 132 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -0.2 | 7,384 | 50.6%–52.5% | ||
| 133 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | -0.2 | 5,949 | 50.5%–52.6% | ||
| 134 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | -0.2 | 13,821 | 50.8%–52.2% | ||
| 135 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.2 | 3,925 | 50.2%–52.8% | ||
| 136 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.2 | 6,120 | 50.5%–52.6% | ||
| 137 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | -0.1 | 4,860 | 50.4%–52.7% | ||
| 138 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | -0.1 | 3,715 | 50.3%–52.9% | ||
| 139 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | 0.0 | 6,707 | 50.6%–52.6% | ||
| 140 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | 0.0 | 9,178 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 141 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | 0.0 | 702 | 49.0%–54.4% | ||
| 142 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | 0.0 | 756 | 49.1%–54.4% | ||
| 143 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.1 | 5,725 | 50.7%–52.8% | ||
| 144 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.1 | 11,567 | 51.0%–52.5% | ||
| 145 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.1 | 19,320 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 146 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +0.1 | 5,927 | 50.7%–52.8% | ||
| 147 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.1 | 35,242 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 148 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.1 | 4,792 | 50.6%–53.0% | ||
| 149 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.1 | 1,434 | 49.8%–53.8% | ||
| 150 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.1 | 13,356 | 51.1%–52.5% | ||
| 151 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.1 | 3,924 | 50.5%–53.1% | ||
| 152 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.2 | 4,432 | 50.6%–53.1% | ||
| 153 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.2 | 873 | 49.3%–54.4% | ||
| 154 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.2 | 10,155 | 51.1%–52.7% | ||
| 155 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.3 | 5,929 | 50.9%–53.0% | ||
| 156 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.3 | 1,733 | 50.1%–53.8% | ||
| 157 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.3 | 8,712 | 51.1%–52.8% | ||
| 158 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.3 | 1,537 | 50.0%–54.0% | ||
| 159 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.4 | 11,396 | 51.3%–52.8% | ||
| 160 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.4 | 3,561 | 50.7%–53.4% | ||
| 161 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.4 | 4,748 | 50.9%–53.2% | ||
| 162 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.4 | 1,704 | 50.2%–53.9% | ||
| 163 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.4 | 28,273 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 164 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.4 | 8,279 | 51.2%–53.0% | ||
| 165 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +0.4 | 505 | 49.0%–55.2% | ||
| 166 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.5 | 7,183 | 51.2%–53.1% | ||
| 167 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.5 | 1,008 | 49.8%–54.5% | ||
| 168 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.5 | 7,232 | 51.3%–53.2% | ||
| 169 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +0.6 | 11,892 | 51.5%–53.0% | ||
| 170 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.6 | 9,133 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 171 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +0.6 | 24,514 | 51.8%–52.8% | ||
| 172 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +0.6 | 7,742 | 51.4%–53.2% | ||
| 173 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +0.6 | 1,366 | 50.2%–54.4% | ||
| 174 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +0.6 | 11,698 | 51.6%–53.1% | ||
| 175 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +0.7 | 521 | 49.3%–55.4% | ||
| 176 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +0.7 | 9,534 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 177 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +0.7 | 16,380 | 51.7%–53.0% | ||
| 178 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +0.7 | 509 | 49.3%–55.5% | ||
| 179 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +0.8 | 7,658 | 51.5%–53.4% | ||
| 180 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 52.6% | +0.8 | 1,823 | 50.6%–54.3% | ||
| 181 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +0.8 | 4,199 | 51.3%–53.7% | ||
| 182 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +0.8 | 22,357 | 52.0%–53.1% | ||
| 183 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +0.9 | 1,560 | 50.6%–54.5% | ||
| 184 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +0.9 | 915 | 50.1%–55.0% | ||
| 185 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +0.9 | 1,299 | 50.5%–54.7% | ||
| 186 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.0 | 4,674 | 51.5%–53.8% | ||
| 187 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.0 | 1,200 | 50.5%–54.9% | ||
| 188 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +1.0 | 8,999 | 51.8%–53.6% | ||
| 189 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.1 | 12,223 | 52.0%–53.5% | ||
| 190 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.1 | 1,668 | 50.9%–54.7% | ||
| 191 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.1 | 10,394 | 52.0%–53.6% | ||
| 192 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.1 | 3,273 | 51.4%–54.2% | ||
| 193 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 52.9% | +1.2 | 3,315 | 51.5%–54.2% | ||
| 194 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.2 | 1,886 | 51.0%–54.6% | ||
| 195 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.2 | 2,336 | 51.2%–54.5% | ||
| 196 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.2 | 754 | 50.2%–55.5% | ||
| 197 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.2 | 818 | 50.3%–55.5% | ||
| 198 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.2 | 6,428 | 51.9%–53.9% | ||
| 199 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +1.3 | 11,342 | 52.2%–53.7% | ||
| 200 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.3 | 25,285 | 52.5%–53.5% | ||
| 201 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.3 | 9,745 | 52.2%–53.8% | ||
| 202 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.3 | 21,334 | 52.5%–53.6% | ||
| 203 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.4 | 734 | 50.4%–55.7% | ||
| 204 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +1.4 | 779 | 50.4%–55.7% | ||
| 205 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.4 | 13,821 | 52.4%–53.7% | ||
| 206 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +1.4 | 16,423 | 52.4%–53.7% | ||
| 207 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.4 | 22,235 | 52.5%–53.6% | ||
| 208 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +1.4 | 5,369 | 52.0%–54.2% | ||
| 209 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.4 | 30,040 | 52.7%–53.6% | ||
| 210 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.5 | 16,302 | 52.5%–53.8% | ||
| 211 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +1.5 | 10,146 | 52.4%–54.0% | ||
| 212 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +1.6 | 738 | 50.6%–55.9% | ||
| 213 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +1.6 | 64,071 | 52.9%–53.6% | ||
| 214 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.6 | 17,955 | 52.7%–53.9% | ||
| 215 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +1.6 | 19,069 | 52.7%–53.9% | ||
| 216 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +1.6 | 46,386 | 52.9%–53.7% | ||
| 217 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +1.6 | 14,581 | 52.6%–54.0% | ||
| 218 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +1.6 | 7,716 | 52.4%–54.2% | ||
| 219 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.7 | 10,956 | 52.6%–54.1% | ||
| 220 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +1.7 | 976 | 51.0%–55.7% | ||
| 221 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +1.7 | 4,064 | 52.1%–54.6% | ||
| 222 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +1.7 | 1,022 | 51.0%–55.7% | ||
| 223 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +1.7 | 726 | 50.7%–56.1% | ||
| 224 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +1.7 | 14,337 | 52.7%–54.1% | ||
| 225 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +1.7 | 630 | 50.6%–56.3% | ||
| 226 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +1.8 | 3,069 | 52.0%–54.9% | ||
| 227 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 53.8% | +1.8 | 1,360 | 51.4%–55.6% | ||
| 228 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +1.8 | 10,056 | 52.7%–54.3% | ||
| 229 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +1.8 | 873 | 51.0%–56.0% | ||
| 230 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +1.9 | 11,756 | 52.8%–54.3% | ||
| 231 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 54.0% | +1.9 | 833 | 51.0%–56.1% | ||
| 232 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 53.6% | +1.9 | 5,924 | 52.5%–54.6% | ||
| 233 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 53.6% | +1.9 | 21,018 | 53.0%–54.2% | ||
| 234 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +1.9 | 3,376 | 52.2%–55.0% | ||
| 235 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +2.0 | 910 | 51.2%–56.1% | ||
| 236 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +2.0 | 895 | 51.2%–56.1% | ||
| 237 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.0 | 1,201 | 51.5%–55.9% | ||
| 238 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.1 | 7,792 | 52.8%–54.7% | ||
| 239 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +2.1 | 4,371 | 52.6%–55.0% | ||
| 240 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +2.1 | 4,670 | 52.7%–55.0% | ||
| 241 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 54.5% | +2.2 | 681 | 51.1%–56.6% | ||
| 242 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +2.2 | 1,630 | 52.0%–55.8% | ||
| 243 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +2.2 | 791 | 51.3%–56.5% | ||
| 244 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 54.2% | +2.3 | 1,547 | 52.0%–55.9% | ||
| 245 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 54.0% | +2.3 | 6,202 | 52.9%–55.0% | ||
| 246 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 54.7% | +2.3 | 693 | 51.3%–56.8% | ||
| 247 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 54.1% | +2.4 | 7,395 | 53.1%–55.0% | ||
| 248 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +2.4 | 16,178 | 53.4%–54.7% | ||
| 249 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +2.5 | 1,928 | 52.4%–55.9% | ||
| 250 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +2.5 | 1,883 | 52.4%–56.0% | ||
| 251 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +2.5 | 9,215 | 53.3%–55.0% | ||
| 252 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 55.1% | +2.5 | 566 | 51.3%–57.2% | ||
| 253 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 55.0% | +2.6 | 693 | 51.5%–57.0% | ||
| 254 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 54.4% | +2.6 | 2,895 | 52.8%–55.7% | ||
| 255 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +2.6 | 12,212 | 53.6%–55.0% | ||
| 256 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 54.9% | +2.7 | 932 | 51.9%–56.8% | ||
| 257 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +2.7 | 1,743 | 52.5%–56.2% | ||
| 258 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 54.6% | +2.8 | 13,775 | 53.8%–55.2% | ||
| 259 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 55.1% | +3.0 | 1,404 | 52.6%–56.7% | ||
| 260 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +3.0 | 1,213 | 52.5%–56.8% | ||
| 261 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 54.8% | +3.1 | 14,108 | 54.0%–55.4% | ||
| 262 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 56.1% | +3.2 | 535 | 51.9%–57.9% | ||
| 263 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 55.6% | +3.3 | 1,092 | 52.7%–57.3% | ||
| 264 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 55.4% | +3.3 | 1,877 | 53.2%–56.8% | ||
| 265 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 56.2% | +3.9 | 1,234 | 53.4%–57.7% | ||
| 266 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 56.4% | +4.1 | 1,474 | 53.8%–57.8% | ||
| 267 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 56.1% | +4.3 | 5,759 | 54.9%–57.0% | ||
| 268 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 56.2% | +4.3 | 3,408 | 54.6%–57.3% | ||
| 269 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 56.7% | +4.4 | 1,360 | 54.0%–58.1% | ||
| 270 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 56.8% | +4.5 | 1,420 | 54.2%–58.2% |
