段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -5.9 | 905 | 42.7%–47.6% | ||
| 2 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -5.7 | 1,168 | 43.2%–47.6% | ||
| 3 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -5.6 | 1,431 | 43.5%–47.6% | ||
| 4 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -5.5 | 874 | 43.1%–48.1% | ||
| 5 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -5.1 | 767 | 43.4%–48.7% | ||
| 6 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -5.0 | 586 | 43.2%–49.0% | ||
| 7 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -4.8 | 9,583 | 45.5%–47.1% | ||
| 8 | 赏金猎人中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -4.8 | 588 | 43.4%–49.3% | ||
| 9 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -4.6 | 6,191 | 45.5%–47.5% | ||
| 10 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -4.5 | 7,927 | 45.8%–47.6% | ||
| 11 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -4.4 | 1,585 | 44.7%–48.6% | ||
| 12 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -4.4 | 9,818 | 45.9%–47.6% | ||
| 13 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -4.3 | 621 | 43.9%–49.7% | ||
| 14 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -4.3 | 2,578 | 45.2%–48.4% | ||
| 15 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -4.3 | 1,282 | 44.7%–49.0% | ||
| 16 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -4.1 | 1,996 | 45.3%–48.8% | ||
| 17 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -3.9 | 3,560 | 45.9%–48.6% | ||
| 18 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.9 | 3,781 | 45.9%–48.5% | ||
| 19 | 德玛西亚之力打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -3.7 | 509 | 44.3%–50.5% | ||
| 20 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -3.7 | 2,577 | 45.9%–49.0% | ||
| 21 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.6 | 881 | 45.0%–50.0% | ||
| 22 | 寒冰射手中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -3.6 | 625 | 44.7%–50.4% | ||
| 23 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -3.5 | 4,746 | 46.4%–48.8% | ||
| 24 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -3.5 | 9,581 | 46.8%–48.5% | ||
| 25 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.4 | 501 | 44.6%–50.8% | ||
| 26 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.4 | 6,164 | 46.7%–48.7% | ||
| 27 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -3.4 | 1,296 | 45.6%–49.9% | ||
| 28 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -3.4 | 3,624 | 46.4%–49.1% | ||
| 29 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -3.3 | 635 | 45.0%–50.7% | ||
| 30 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -3.3 | 2,260 | 46.2%–49.5% | ||
| 31 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -3.3 | 8,854 | 47.0%–48.7% | ||
| 32 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -3.2 | 692 | 45.1%–50.6% | ||
| 33 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -3.1 | 840 | 45.5%–50.6% | ||
| 34 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -3.1 | 11,599 | 47.3%–48.8% | ||
| 35 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -3.0 | 7,250 | 47.2%–49.1% | ||
| 36 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -3.0 | 1,939 | 46.4%–49.9% | ||
| 37 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.9 | 6,263 | 47.2%–49.2% | ||
| 38 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -2.9 | 6,446 | 47.2%–49.2% | ||
| 39 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.9 | 4,415 | 47.1%–49.5% | ||
| 40 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -2.8 | 4,371 | 47.1%–49.5% | ||
| 41 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.8 | 5,468 | 47.2%–49.4% | ||
| 42 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.8 | 545 | 45.3%–51.4% | ||
| 43 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -2.8 | 2,894 | 46.9%–49.8% | ||
| 44 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.7 | 1,644 | 46.5%–50.3% | ||
| 45 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -2.7 | 701 | 45.7%–51.2% | ||
| 46 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.6 | 22,521 | 48.0%–49.1% | ||
| 47 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.5 | 551 | 45.6%–51.6% | ||
| 48 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.5 | 3,610 | 47.3%–50.0% | ||
| 49 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -2.5 | 1,044 | 46.3%–51.0% | ||
| 50 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.5 | 602 | 45.8%–51.6% | ||
| 51 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -2.4 | 5,337 | 47.6%–49.8% | ||
| 52 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -2.4 | 7,275 | 47.8%–49.7% | ||
| 53 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -2.3 | 1,133 | 46.5%–51.0% | ||
| 54 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.2 | 852 | 46.4%–51.4% | ||
| 55 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -2.2 | 1,099 | 46.6%–51.2% | ||
| 56 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -2.2 | 1,929 | 47.1%–50.7% | ||
| 57 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.2 | 653 | 46.1%–51.7% | ||
| 58 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -2.2 | 5,630 | 47.9%–50.0% | ||
| 59 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -2.1 | 5,755 | 47.9%–50.1% | ||
| 60 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -2.1 | 29,421 | 48.6%–49.5% | ||
| 61 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -2.0 | 5,385 | 48.1%–50.3% | ||
| 62 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.9 | 13,293 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 63 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.9 | 1,345 | 47.1%–51.3% | ||
| 64 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.9 | 3,624 | 47.9%–50.6% | ||
| 65 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.8 | 837 | 46.7%–51.9% | ||
| 66 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.8 | 1,149 | 47.1%–51.6% | ||
| 67 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -1.8 | 1,625 | 47.4%–51.3% | ||
| 68 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.8 | 1,479 | 47.3%–51.3% | ||
| 69 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.8 | 1,893 | 47.6%–51.2% | ||
| 70 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.7 | 2,951 | 47.9%–50.9% | ||
| 71 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.7 | 778 | 46.8%–52.0% | ||
| 72 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -1.7 | 729 | 46.7%–52.1% | ||
| 73 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.7 | 14,824 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 74 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.7 | 955 | 47.0%–51.9% | ||
| 75 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.6 | 511 | 46.5%–52.6% | ||
| 76 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.6 | 3,849 | 48.3%–50.8% | ||
| 77 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -1.6 | 7,867 | 48.6%–50.5% | ||
| 78 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.6 | 2,236 | 47.9%–51.2% | ||
| 79 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 4,153 | 48.4%–50.9% | ||
| 80 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -1.5 | 774 | 47.0%–52.2% | ||
| 81 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 2,652 | 48.1%–51.2% | ||
| 82 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -1.5 | 20,821 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 83 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.5 | 1,504 | 47.7%–51.7% | ||
| 84 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 15,846 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 85 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 9,777 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 86 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 10,090 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 87 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 12,953 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 88 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -1.4 | 14,458 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 89 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.3 | 6,388 | 48.8%–50.9% | ||
| 90 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 2,533 | 48.3%–51.5% | ||
| 91 | 星籁歌姬中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 540 | 46.9%–52.9% | ||
| 92 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 2,311 | 48.3%–51.6% | ||
| 93 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -1.2 | 1,320 | 47.8%–52.1% | ||
| 94 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 5,596 | 48.9%–51.0% | ||
| 95 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -1.2 | 8,034 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 96 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 8,810 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 97 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -1.1 | 1,735 | 48.2%–51.9% | ||
| 98 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 12,127 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 99 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 13,668 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 100 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -1.1 | 2,289 | 48.4%–51.7% | ||
| 101 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 9,712 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 102 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 10,237 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 103 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 9,815 | 49.3%–50.9% | ||
| 104 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 3,764 | 48.9%–51.5% | ||
| 105 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | -1.0 | 913 | 47.7%–52.6% | ||
| 106 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -1.0 | 4,441 | 49.0%–51.4% | ||
| 107 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 5,201 | 49.1%–51.3% | ||
| 108 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 15,640 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 109 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 5,524 | 49.1%–51.3% | ||
| 110 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 21,372 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 111 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.9 | 949 | 47.8%–52.7% | ||
| 112 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 5,007 | 49.1%–51.4% | ||
| 113 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.9 | 11,015 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 114 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | -0.8 | 8,918 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 115 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 15,432 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 116 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 6,842 | 49.4%–51.4% | ||
| 117 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 1,603 | 48.5%–52.4% | ||
| 118 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.7 | 6,018 | 49.4%–51.5% | ||
| 119 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.7 | 805 | 47.9%–53.1% | ||
| 120 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 7,732 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 121 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 937 | 48.1%–52.9% | ||
| 122 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 4,132 | 49.3%–51.8% | ||
| 123 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 1,387 | 48.5%–52.6% | ||
| 124 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 7,151 | 49.6%–51.5% | ||
| 125 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.6 | 1,280 | 48.4%–52.7% | ||
| 126 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.6 | 56,648 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 127 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.6 | 538 | 47.6%–53.6% | ||
| 128 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 2,163 | 48.9%–52.3% | ||
| 129 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 2,267 | 48.9%–52.3% | ||
| 130 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.5 | 500 | 47.5%–53.7% | ||
| 131 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 10,231 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 132 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.5 | 877 | 48.1%–53.1% | ||
| 133 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 7,280 | 49.7%–51.6% | ||
| 134 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 9,889 | 49.8%–51.5% | ||
| 135 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 23,315 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 136 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.5 | 6,066 | 49.6%–51.7% | ||
| 137 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 12,361 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 138 | 牧魂人中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | -0.4 | 654 | 47.9%–53.5% | ||
| 139 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 13,440 | 50.0%–51.4% | ||
| 140 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | -0.4 | 15,470 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 141 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 2,516 | 49.2%–52.4% | ||
| 142 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 1,927 | 49.0%–52.6% | ||
| 143 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | -0.3 | 846 | 48.2%–53.3% | ||
| 144 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.3 | 1,863 | 49.1%–52.7% | ||
| 145 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.3 | 10,078 | 50.1%–51.7% | ||
| 146 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 1,249 | 48.7%–53.0% | ||
| 147 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 728 | 48.2%–53.6% | ||
| 148 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | -0.2 | 708 | 48.2%–53.6% | ||
| 149 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 3,165 | 49.5%–52.3% | ||
| 150 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 15,089 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 151 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 13,516 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 152 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | -0.2 | 1,561 | 49.0%–52.9% | ||
| 153 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 5,357 | 49.9%–52.1% | ||
| 154 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.2 | 22,554 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 155 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 11,646 | 50.3%–51.8% | ||
| 156 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | -0.1 | 7,975 | 50.1%–51.9% | ||
| 157 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | -0.1 | 4,474 | 49.9%–52.3% | ||
| 158 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 1,621 | 49.2%–53.0% | ||
| 159 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 11,151 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 160 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 10,116 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 161 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 8,625 | 50.3%–52.0% | ||
| 162 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | 0.0 | 43,576 | 50.8%–51.5% | ||
| 163 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | 0.0 | 32,634 | 50.7%–51.6% | ||
| 164 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 16,334 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 165 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 22,381 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 166 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 2,247 | 49.6%–52.9% | ||
| 167 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 13,065 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 168 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 10,070 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 169 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.1 | 27,121 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 170 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 9,836 | 50.4%–52.1% | ||
| 171 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 11,205 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 172 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.1 | 961 | 48.9%–53.7% | ||
| 173 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 678 | 48.5%–54.1% | ||
| 174 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.2 | 3,779 | 50.0%–52.6% | ||
| 175 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 1,098 | 49.0%–53.6% | ||
| 176 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +0.2 | 4,070 | 50.1%–52.6% | ||
| 177 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.3 | 4,966 | 50.2%–52.5% | ||
| 178 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 721 | 48.7%–54.1% | ||
| 179 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 1,960 | 49.7%–53.2% | ||
| 180 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.3 | 1,048 | 49.1%–53.8% | ||
| 181 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 6,861 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 182 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 857 | 49.0%–54.0% | ||
| 183 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 554 | 48.5%–54.5% | ||
| 184 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 1,547 | 49.6%–53.5% | ||
| 185 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.4 | 9,101 | 50.7%–52.4% | ||
| 186 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.4 | 5,150 | 50.4%–52.7% | ||
| 187 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 27,673 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 188 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 2,272 | 49.9%–53.2% | ||
| 189 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 5,738 | 50.6%–52.7% | ||
| 190 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 4,883 | 50.5%–52.8% | ||
| 191 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.5 | 5,932 | 50.6%–52.7% | ||
| 192 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +0.5 | 15,276 | 51.0%–52.3% | ||
| 193 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +0.6 | 24,891 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 194 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 40,644 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 195 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 5,039 | 50.7%–52.9% | ||
| 196 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 5,909 | 50.7%–52.8% | ||
| 197 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 1,846 | 50.0%–53.6% | ||
| 198 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.7 | 12,559 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 199 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 7,880 | 50.9%–52.7% | ||
| 200 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 19,366 | 51.3%–52.4% | ||
| 201 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +0.7 | 11,146 | 51.1%–52.6% | ||
| 202 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 9,770 | 51.1%–52.7% | ||
| 203 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 1,132 | 49.6%–54.1% | ||
| 204 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +0.8 | 23,512 | 51.4%–52.4% | ||
| 205 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 8,659 | 51.1%–52.8% | ||
| 206 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +0.8 | 6,717 | 51.0%–53.0% | ||
| 207 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 2,034 | 50.2%–53.7% | ||
| 208 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 5,612 | 50.9%–53.1% | ||
| 209 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +0.9 | 14,283 | 51.3%–52.7% | ||
| 210 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 1,119 | 49.8%–54.3% | ||
| 211 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 3,208 | 50.6%–53.4% | ||
| 212 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +0.9 | 1,017 | 49.7%–54.4% | ||
| 213 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 3,492 | 50.7%–53.4% | ||
| 214 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 2,853 | 50.6%–53.5% | ||
| 215 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 19,274 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 216 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +0.9 | 9,022 | 51.2%–52.9% | ||
| 217 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 1,559 | 50.1%–54.0% | ||
| 218 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.0 | 6,472 | 51.2%–53.2% | ||
| 219 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.1 | 5,515 | 51.2%–53.3% | ||
| 220 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.2 | 6,567 | 51.3%–53.3% | ||
| 221 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +1.2 | 34,243 | 51.9%–52.8% | ||
| 222 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 52.5% | +1.3 | 16,752 | 51.8%–53.1% | ||
| 223 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.5 | 11,249 | 51.8%–53.4% | ||
| 224 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 5,335 | 51.5%–53.7% | ||
| 225 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 6,893 | 51.6%–53.6% | ||
| 226 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 3,643 | 51.3%–54.0% | ||
| 227 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.5 | 2,229 | 51.0%–54.3% | ||
| 228 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 4,375 | 51.5%–53.9% | ||
| 229 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +1.6 | 869 | 50.2%–55.2% | ||
| 230 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.6 | 68,002 | 52.4%–53.0% | ||
| 231 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.6 | 1,016 | 50.4%–55.1% | ||
| 232 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 17,038 | 52.1%–53.4% | ||
| 233 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +1.6 | 1,343 | 50.7%–54.9% | ||
| 234 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.6 | 6,247 | 51.8%–53.8% | ||
| 235 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 15,590 | 52.2%–53.5% | ||
| 236 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 29,874 | 52.3%–53.3% | ||
| 237 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.7 | 7,634 | 51.9%–53.7% | ||
| 238 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +1.7 | 17,110 | 52.2%–53.4% | ||
| 239 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +1.7 | 582 | 49.9%–55.8% | ||
| 240 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +1.7 | 2,317 | 51.2%–54.5% | ||
| 241 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 27,968 | 52.4%–53.4% | ||
| 242 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 20,518 | 52.3%–53.5% | ||
| 243 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +1.8 | 895 | 50.4%–55.4% | ||
| 244 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +1.8 | 22,363 | 52.4%–53.5% | ||
| 245 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 1,853 | 51.1%–54.7% | ||
| 246 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 10,609 | 52.1%–53.7% | ||
| 247 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.8 | 3,170 | 51.5%–54.4% | ||
| 248 | 大发明家下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +1.8 | 1,147 | 50.7%–55.2% | ||
| 249 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +1.9 | 4,021 | 51.7%–54.2% | ||
| 250 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +1.9 | 2,305 | 51.4%–54.7% | ||
| 251 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.0 | 1,040 | 50.8%–55.4% | ||
| 252 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 4,999 | 52.0%–54.2% | ||
| 253 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +2.0 | 9,961 | 52.3%–53.9% | ||
| 254 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.0 | 1,409 | 51.1%–55.2% | ||
| 255 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +2.0 | 2,135 | 51.5%–54.9% | ||
| 256 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.0 | 1,247 | 51.0%–55.3% | ||
| 257 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.1 | 1,060 | 50.9%–55.5% | ||
| 258 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.1 | 11,600 | 52.4%–54.0% | ||
| 259 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +2.1 | 22,682 | 52.7%–53.8% | ||
| 260 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 53.5% | +2.1 | 1,922 | 51.5%–55.0% | ||
| 261 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.2 | 14,092 | 52.6%–54.0% | ||
| 262 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +2.2 | 952 | 50.9%–55.7% | ||
| 263 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +2.2 | 507 | 50.3%–56.4% | ||
| 264 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +2.2 | 19,336 | 52.8%–54.0% | ||
| 265 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 53.4% | +2.3 | 9,586 | 52.6%–54.2% | ||
| 266 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +2.3 | 3,636 | 52.1%–54.7% | ||
| 267 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.3 | 16,531 | 52.8%–54.1% | ||
| 268 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +2.5 | 3,839 | 52.3%–54.9% | ||
| 269 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +2.5 | 1,851 | 51.8%–55.4% | ||
| 270 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +2.5 | 902 | 51.2%–56.1% | ||
| 271 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +2.5 | 18,237 | 53.1%–54.3% | ||
| 272 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 54.7% | +2.7 | 666 | 51.1%–56.6% | ||
| 273 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +2.7 | 18,199 | 53.2%–54.5% | ||
| 274 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +2.8 | 1,299 | 51.8%–56.0% | ||
| 275 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +3.0 | 5,450 | 53.1%–55.2% | ||
| 276 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +3.0 | 19,778 | 53.6%–54.7% | ||
| 277 | 铁铠冥魂中路 | 中路 | 55.4% | +3.1 | 531 | 51.2%–57.2% | ||
| 278 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +3.3 | 9,111 | 53.5%–55.2% | ||
| 279 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 55.1% | +3.5 | 1,553 | 52.7%–56.6% | ||
| 280 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +3.5 | 648 | 51.8%–57.4% | ||
| 281 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 55.4% | +3.6 | 1,095 | 52.5%–57.0% | ||
| 282 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 56.0% | +3.7 | 636 | 52.0%–57.6% | ||
| 283 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 55.6% | +3.9 | 1,273 | 52.9%–57.1% | ||
| 284 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 55.8% | +4.3 | 1,933 | 53.6%–57.2% | ||
| 285 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 57.2% | +5.0 | 940 | 53.7%–58.6% | ||
| 286 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 57.7% | +5.2 | 770 | 53.7%–58.9% |
