段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 探险家辅助 | 辅助 | 41.3% | -8.3 | 1,754 | 40.4%–44.1% | ||
| 2 | 流光镜影上路 | 上路 | 39.8% | -8.1 | 598 | 39.6%–45.4% | ||
| 3 | 封魔剑魂辅助 | 辅助 | 40.1% | -7.9 | 621 | 39.8%–45.5% | ||
| 4 | 德玛西亚之力打野 | 打野 | 42.0% | -7.3 | 1,151 | 41.0%–45.5% | ||
| 5 | 疾风剑豪辅助 | 辅助 | 42.4% | -6.7 | 931 | 41.4%–46.3% | ||
| 6 | 探险家上路 | 上路 | 42.2% | -6.6 | 751 | 41.3%–46.6% | ||
| 7 | 放逐之刃打野 | 打野 | 42.1% | -6.6 | 705 | 41.3%–46.7% | ||
| 8 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 43.8% | -6.2 | 2,512 | 42.8%–45.9% | ||
| 9 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 44.2% | -6.2 | 12,893 | 43.6%–45.1% | ||
| 10 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 43.8% | -6.2 | 2,020 | 42.7%–46.2% | ||
| 11 | 暗夜猎手打野 | 打野 | 42.6% | -5.9 | 584 | 41.7%–47.6% | ||
| 12 | 戏命师辅助 | 辅助 | 43.1% | -5.9 | 765 | 42.0%–47.3% | ||
| 13 | 上古领主上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -5.5 | 742 | 42.4%–47.7% | ||
| 14 | 深海泰坦上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -5.3 | 580 | 42.3%–48.2% | ||
| 15 | 翠神上路 | 上路 | 43.3% | -5.3 | 538 | 42.3%–48.3% | ||
| 16 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 44.7% | -5.3 | 1,820 | 43.5%–47.1% | ||
| 17 | 圣枪游侠上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -5.1 | 867 | 43.0%–48.0% | ||
| 18 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -5.1 | 3,741 | 44.2%–46.8% | ||
| 19 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -5.1 | 1,268 | 43.4%–47.7% | ||
| 20 | 狂厄蔷薇辅助 | 辅助 | 43.7% | -5.0 | 545 | 42.5%–48.5% | ||
| 21 | 诺克萨斯之手辅助 | 辅助 | 44.0% | -5.0 | 646 | 42.7%–48.3% | ||
| 22 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 45.3% | -5.0 | 3,622 | 44.2%–46.9% | ||
| 23 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -5.0 | 1,349 | 43.5%–47.7% | ||
| 24 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -5.0 | 1,372 | 43.6%–47.7% | ||
| 25 | 封魔剑魂打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -4.9 | 887 | 43.2%–48.1% | ||
| 26 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -4.9 | 1,492 | 43.7%–47.7% | ||
| 27 | 虚空之女打野 | 打野 | 44.2% | -4.7 | 570 | 42.9%–48.8% | ||
| 28 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -4.7 | 1,179 | 43.7%–48.1% | ||
| 29 | 影流之主辅助 | 辅助 | 44.7% | -4.6 | 703 | 43.2%–48.7% | ||
| 30 | 酒桶辅助 | 辅助 | 45.3% | -4.5 | 1,232 | 43.9%–48.2% | ||
| 31 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -4.4 | 17,832 | 45.5%–46.7% | ||
| 32 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -4.4 | 2,082 | 44.4%–47.9% | ||
| 33 | 法外狂徒上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -4.4 | 853 | 43.6%–48.7% | ||
| 34 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -4.2 | 1,187 | 44.2%–48.6% | ||
| 35 | 灰烬驱魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 45.3% | -4.2 | 727 | 43.7%–49.1% | ||
| 36 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -4.2 | 7,437 | 45.5%–47.4% | ||
| 37 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 46.6% | -4.0 | 68,650 | 46.3%–46.9% | ||
| 38 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 46.5% | -3.9 | 8,678 | 45.8%–47.5% | ||
| 39 | 深海泰坦打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -3.9 | 852 | 44.2%–49.2% | ||
| 40 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -3.9 | 2,852 | 45.2%–48.2% | ||
| 41 | 皮城执法官上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.9 | 706 | 44.0%–49.4% | ||
| 42 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.9 | 907 | 44.3%–49.2% | ||
| 43 | 发条魔灵辅助 | 辅助 | 45.8% | -3.7 | 731 | 44.2%–49.5% | ||
| 44 | 魔蛇之拥下路 | 下路 | 45.9% | -3.7 | 812 | 44.3%–49.4% | ||
| 45 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.6 | 6,208 | 46.0%–48.0% | ||
| 46 | 机械公敌打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -3.6 | 700 | 44.3%–49.8% | ||
| 47 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -3.5 | 2,884 | 45.6%–48.5% | ||
| 48 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.5 | 11,217 | 46.3%–47.9% | ||
| 49 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -3.5 | 2,677 | 45.6%–48.6% | ||
| 50 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -3.4 | 1,895 | 45.4%–49.0% | ||
| 51 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.3 | 1,348 | 45.1%–49.3% | ||
| 52 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -3.3 | 8,942 | 46.4%–48.1% | ||
| 53 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 46.9% | -3.3 | 1,730 | 45.4%–49.1% | ||
| 54 | 暗黑元首辅助 | 辅助 | 46.8% | -3.2 | 1,101 | 45.1%–49.6% | ||
| 55 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.2 | 1,378 | 45.3%–49.5% | ||
| 56 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -3.1 | 19,334 | 46.9%–48.1% | ||
| 57 | 青钢影打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -3.1 | 596 | 44.6%–50.4% | ||
| 58 | 武器大师辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | -3.0 | 728 | 44.8%–50.2% | ||
| 59 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -3.0 | 6,254 | 46.5%–48.6% | ||
| 60 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | -3.0 | 2,846 | 46.1%–49.1% | ||
| 61 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.9 | 3,248 | 46.2%–49.0% | ||
| 62 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.9 | 20,187 | 47.1%–48.2% | ||
| 63 | 铸星龙王打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -2.9 | 726 | 44.9%–50.3% | ||
| 64 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | -2.9 | 7,218 | 46.7%–48.7% | ||
| 65 | 涤魂圣枪上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.9 | 555 | 44.7%–50.7% | ||
| 66 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | -2.8 | 1,586 | 45.8%–49.7% | ||
| 67 | 含羞蓓蕾上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.8 | 535 | 44.7%–50.8% | ||
| 68 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | -2.8 | 2,379 | 46.2%–49.4% | ||
| 69 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.8 | 1,024 | 45.5%–50.2% | ||
| 70 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.7 | 1,397 | 45.9%–50.0% | ||
| 71 | 灰烬驱魔人下路 | 下路 | 46.9% | -2.7 | 514 | 44.8%–51.0% | ||
| 72 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.6 | 1,025 | 45.6%–50.3% | ||
| 73 | 破败之王上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.6 | 883 | 45.4%–50.4% | ||
| 74 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.5 | 28,352 | 47.5%–48.5% | ||
| 75 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.5 | 6,338 | 47.0%–49.0% | ||
| 76 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.5 | 21,869 | 47.5%–48.6% | ||
| 77 | 皮城执法官辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | -2.5 | 869 | 45.6%–50.6% | ||
| 78 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.5 | 14,435 | 47.4%–48.8% | ||
| 79 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.4 | 25,017 | 47.7%–48.7% | ||
| 80 | 雪原双子辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | -2.4 | 892 | 45.7%–50.7% | ||
| 81 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.3 | 1,116 | 46.0%–50.5% | ||
| 82 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -2.3 | 40,955 | 47.9%–48.7% | ||
| 83 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -2.2 | 5,783 | 47.3%–49.4% | ||
| 84 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -2.2 | 13,178 | 47.6%–49.1% | ||
| 85 | 上古领主辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -2.2 | 921 | 45.9%–50.8% | ||
| 86 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | -2.2 | 2,005 | 46.6%–50.1% | ||
| 87 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -2.2 | 32,517 | 48.0%–48.9% | ||
| 88 | 光辉女郎上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.1 | 521 | 45.4%–51.5% | ||
| 89 | 卡牌大师下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -2.1 | 940 | 46.0%–50.9% | ||
| 90 | 披甲龙龟上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.1 | 721 | 45.7%–51.1% | ||
| 91 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.1 | 1,407 | 46.4%–50.5% | ||
| 92 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -2.1 | 1,682 | 46.6%–50.4% | ||
| 93 | 腕豪打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.0 | 911 | 46.1%–51.0% | ||
| 94 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.0 | 1,197 | 46.3%–50.7% | ||
| 95 | 山隐之焰辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -2.0 | 692 | 45.8%–51.3% | ||
| 96 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -2.0 | 1,681 | 46.7%–50.5% | ||
| 97 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 2,042 | 46.9%–50.4% | ||
| 98 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.9 | 12,172 | 47.9%–49.4% | ||
| 99 | 炼金术士打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.9 | 581 | 45.7%–51.6% | ||
| 100 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 1,536 | 46.7%–50.7% | ||
| 101 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 1,069 | 46.4%–51.0% | ||
| 102 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.9 | 1,467 | 46.7%–50.7% | ||
| 103 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.8 | 19,169 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 104 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | -1.8 | 2,051 | 47.0%–50.5% | ||
| 105 | 永恒梦魇上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.8 | 516 | 45.7%–51.8% | ||
| 106 | 北地之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | -1.8 | 602 | 45.9%–51.7% | ||
| 107 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | -1.8 | 17,708 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 108 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.8 | 10,053 | 48.0%–49.6% | ||
| 109 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.8 | 944 | 46.4%–51.2% | ||
| 110 | 祖安狂人辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | -1.8 | 577 | 45.8%–51.7% | ||
| 111 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.8 | 3,015 | 47.4%–50.3% | ||
| 112 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -1.7 | 17,131 | 48.2%–49.5% | ||
| 113 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.7 | 12,530 | 48.1%–49.6% | ||
| 114 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.7 | 66,759 | 48.6%–49.2% | ||
| 115 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.7 | 811 | 46.3%–51.5% | ||
| 116 | 冰霜女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | -1.6 | 1,096 | 46.6%–51.2% | ||
| 117 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -1.6 | 39,005 | 48.6%–49.4% | ||
| 118 | 影哨下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -1.6 | 778 | 46.4%–51.6% | ||
| 119 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.6 | 5,616 | 47.9%–50.1% | ||
| 120 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.5 | 9,091 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 121 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 2,191 | 47.4%–50.7% | ||
| 122 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.5 | 13,517 | 48.4%–49.8% | ||
| 123 | 巨魔之王辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 731 | 46.4%–51.8% | ||
| 124 | 德玛西亚皇子上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.5 | 511 | 46.0%–52.2% | ||
| 125 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.5 | 25,809 | 48.6%–49.6% | ||
| 126 | 荣耀行刑官上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 804 | 46.5%–51.7% | ||
| 127 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.5 | 3,587 | 47.8%–50.5% | ||
| 128 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -1.4 | 6,488 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 129 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.4 | 38,313 | 48.8%–49.6% | ||
| 130 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 1,297 | 47.0%–51.3% | ||
| 131 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.4 | 6,686 | 48.2%–50.2% | ||
| 132 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.3 | 4,783 | 48.1%–50.4% | ||
| 133 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.3 | 51,484 | 48.9%–49.6% | ||
| 134 | 炼金术士辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 750 | 46.6%–51.9% | ||
| 135 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 7,391 | 48.4%–50.3% | ||
| 136 | 不祥之刃上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 749 | 46.7%–52.0% | ||
| 137 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 1,604 | 47.4%–51.3% | ||
| 138 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.2 | 6,054 | 48.3%–50.4% | ||
| 139 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 16,572 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 140 | 狂暴之心辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -1.2 | 570 | 46.4%–52.3% | ||
| 141 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 15,376 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 142 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 36,130 | 48.9%–49.8% | ||
| 143 | 元素女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 588 | 46.5%–52.3% | ||
| 144 | 齐天大圣辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 610 | 46.5%–52.3% | ||
| 145 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 2,133 | 47.7%–51.1% | ||
| 146 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -1.1 | 19,527 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 147 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.1 | 2,011 | 47.7%–51.2% | ||
| 148 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 958 | 47.1%–51.9% | ||
| 149 | 虚空之眼上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 586 | 46.6%–52.4% | ||
| 150 | 时间刺客辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 586 | 46.6%–52.4% | ||
| 151 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | -1.0 | 27,320 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 152 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -1.0 | 24,863 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 153 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | -1.0 | 29,327 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 154 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.0 | 4,105 | 48.3%–50.8% | ||
| 155 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.0 | 11,277 | 48.8%–50.3% | ||
| 156 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 12,940 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 157 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 37,430 | 49.2%–50.0% | ||
| 158 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 6,089 | 48.6%–50.6% | ||
| 159 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.9 | 13,349 | 48.9%–50.3% | ||
| 160 | 卡牌大师辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 1,094 | 47.3%–51.9% | ||
| 161 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.9 | 2,943 | 48.2%–51.1% | ||
| 162 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.9 | 12,695 | 48.9%–50.4% | ||
| 163 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.9 | 2,464 | 48.1%–51.3% | ||
| 164 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 38,772 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 165 | 死亡颂唱者上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 559 | 46.7%–52.7% | ||
| 166 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.9 | 3,273 | 48.3%–51.1% | ||
| 167 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 11,986 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 168 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.9 | 2,852 | 48.2%–51.2% | ||
| 169 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 5,633 | 48.6%–50.8% | ||
| 170 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.8 | 16,722 | 49.1%–50.4% | ||
| 171 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.8 | 2,103 | 48.1%–51.5% | ||
| 172 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | -0.7 | 27,103 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 173 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.7 | 2,288 | 48.2%–51.5% | ||
| 174 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | -0.7 | 6,434 | 48.8%–50.9% | ||
| 175 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.7 | 7,194 | 48.9%–50.8% | ||
| 176 | 蜘蛛女皇上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 570 | 46.9%–52.9% | ||
| 177 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 16,643 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 178 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 22,443 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 179 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.5 | 7,091 | 49.1%–51.0% | ||
| 180 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.5 | 34,404 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 181 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 50.0% | -0.5 | 2,924 | 48.6%–51.5% | ||
| 182 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 50.0% | -0.5 | 8,189 | 49.1%–50.9% | ||
| 183 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.0% | -0.5 | 3,976 | 48.8%–51.3% | ||
| 184 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.5 | 4,740 | 48.9%–51.2% | ||
| 185 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 96,041 | 49.9%–50.4% | ||
| 186 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | -0.4 | 1,785 | 48.3%–52.0% | ||
| 187 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.4 | 1,773 | 48.3%–52.0% | ||
| 188 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.4 | 25,274 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 189 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.4 | 33,659 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 190 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.4 | 2,634 | 48.6%–51.7% | ||
| 191 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.4 | 15,961 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 192 | 虚空先知辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | -0.4 | 1,154 | 47.9%–52.4% | ||
| 193 | 德玛西亚之翼下路 | 下路 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 500 | 47.1%–53.3% | ||
| 194 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 4,235 | 48.9%–51.4% | ||
| 195 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.4 | 2,166 | 48.5%–51.9% | ||
| 196 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 11,942 | 49.4%–50.9% | ||
| 197 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 3,973 | 48.9%–51.5% | ||
| 198 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 8,475 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 199 | 愁云使者辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 754 | 47.6%–52.9% | ||
| 200 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.3 | 17,396 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 201 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.3 | 2,038 | 48.5%–52.0% | ||
| 202 | 铸星龙王辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 670 | 47.5%–53.0% | ||
| 203 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 127,433 | 50.0%–50.5% | ||
| 204 | 翠神辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | -0.3 | 1,125 | 48.0%–52.5% | ||
| 205 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 49,557 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 206 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 105,347 | 50.0%–50.5% | ||
| 207 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 12,747 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 208 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.2 | 1,400 | 48.3%–52.4% | ||
| 209 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.2 | 8,755 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 210 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 57,902 | 50.0%–50.7% | ||
| 211 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 2,410 | 48.8%–52.0% | ||
| 212 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 40,873 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 213 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 2,217 | 48.7%–52.1% | ||
| 214 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 7,521 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 215 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 42,188 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 216 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 27,629 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 217 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 22,858 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 218 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 65,100 | 50.1%–50.8% | ||
| 219 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 31,319 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 220 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 30,942 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 221 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 28,577 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 222 | 无极剑圣下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 693 | 47.8%–53.3% | ||
| 223 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 17,884 | 49.9%–51.1% | ||
| 224 | 诡术妖姬上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 574 | 47.6%–53.5% | ||
| 225 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 8,758 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 226 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | 0.0 | 83,040 | 50.3%–50.8% | ||
| 227 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 24,075 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 228 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 34,504 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 229 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 41,649 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 230 | 牧魂人打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 984 | 48.2%–53.0% | ||
| 231 | 影哨上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 954 | 48.2%–53.0% | ||
| 232 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 3,646 | 49.3%–52.0% | ||
| 233 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 15,602 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 234 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 57,364 | 50.3%–51.0% | ||
| 235 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 22,084 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 236 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 74,797 | 50.4%–51.0% | ||
| 237 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 27,962 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 238 | 披甲龙龟辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 751 | 48.0%–53.4% | ||
| 239 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 63,429 | 50.5%–51.1% | ||
| 240 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 29,177 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 241 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 64,629 | 50.5%–51.2% | ||
| 242 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 37,663 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 243 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 3,925 | 49.6%–52.2% | ||
| 244 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 2,789 | 49.4%–52.4% | ||
| 245 | 德玛西亚之翼辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 513 | 47.9%–54.0% | ||
| 246 | 影流之主下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 617 | 48.1%–53.8% | ||
| 247 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 14,067 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 248 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 23,029 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 249 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 5,029 | 49.9%–52.1% | ||
| 250 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 1,116 | 48.7%–53.3% | ||
| 251 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 20,314 | 50.4%–51.6% | ||
| 252 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 73,707 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 253 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 15,255 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 254 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.5 | 32,718 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 255 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 1,521 | 49.1%–53.1% | ||
| 256 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 9,642 | 50.3%–51.9% | ||
| 257 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 24,055 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 258 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 8,391 | 50.2%–52.0% | ||
| 259 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 16,776 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 260 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 12,412 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 261 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 27,409 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 262 | 虚空行者上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 705 | 48.4%–53.9% | ||
| 263 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 1,467 | 49.2%–53.2% | ||
| 264 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 26,255 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 265 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 11,664 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 266 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 62,865 | 50.9%–51.5% | ||
| 267 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 82,871 | 50.9%–51.5% | ||
| 268 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 21,898 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 269 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 18,051 | 50.6%–51.8% | ||
| 270 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 15,062 | 50.6%–51.9% | ||
| 271 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 4,140 | 50.0%–52.5% | ||
| 272 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 19,443 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 273 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 24,176 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 274 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 9,862 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 275 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 42,005 | 50.9%–51.7% | ||
| 276 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 2,660 | 49.8%–52.8% | ||
| 277 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 3,214 | 49.9%–52.7% | ||
| 278 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 2,899 | 49.9%–52.8% | ||
| 279 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 28,463 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 280 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 14,816 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 281 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 64,154 | 51.0%–51.7% | ||
| 282 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 5,503 | 50.3%–52.5% | ||
| 283 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 2,440 | 49.8%–53.0% | ||
| 284 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 23,009 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 285 | 岩雀辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 630 | 48.6%–54.3% | ||
| 286 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 65,717 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 287 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 18,818 | 50.9%–52.1% | ||
| 288 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 5,488 | 50.4%–52.6% | ||
| 289 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 1,762 | 49.7%–53.4% | ||
| 290 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 21,478 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 291 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 26,709 | 51.1%–52.1% | ||
| 292 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 4,323 | 50.4%–52.8% | ||
| 293 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 10,535 | 50.8%–52.4% | ||
| 294 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 6,333 | 50.6%–52.6% | ||
| 295 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +1.1 | 46,520 | 51.3%–52.0% | ||
| 296 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 17,247 | 51.0%–52.3% | ||
| 297 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 7,151 | 50.7%–52.6% | ||
| 298 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 44,392 | 51.3%–52.0% | ||
| 299 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 13,974 | 51.0%–52.4% | ||
| 300 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 12,204 | 51.0%–52.5% | ||
| 301 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 2,151 | 50.0%–53.4% | ||
| 302 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 3,359 | 50.4%–53.1% | ||
| 303 | 潮汐海灵辅助 | 辅助 | 52.1% | +1.2 | 728 | 49.0%–54.4% | ||
| 304 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 4,286 | 50.5%–53.0% | ||
| 305 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 24,641 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 306 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 29,380 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 307 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 5,556 | 50.7%–52.9% | ||
| 308 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 2,925 | 50.3%–53.3% | ||
| 309 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 42,559 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 310 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 2,016 | 50.1%–53.6% | ||
| 311 | 河流之王下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.3 | 1,008 | 49.5%–54.2% | ||
| 312 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 32,126 | 51.4%–52.3% | ||
| 313 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.3 | 8,625 | 51.0%–52.8% | ||
| 314 | 元素女皇上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.4 | 888 | 49.5%–54.4% | ||
| 315 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.4 | 45,240 | 51.6%–52.3% | ||
| 316 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.4 | 3,600 | 50.6%–53.3% | ||
| 317 | 大发明家下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.4 | 776 | 49.3%–54.6% | ||
| 318 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.4 | 3,169 | 50.6%–53.4% | ||
| 319 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 52.0% | +1.4 | 19,215 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 320 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.4 | 52,435 | 51.6%–52.4% | ||
| 321 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.4 | 7,314 | 51.1%–53.0% | ||
| 322 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 14,663 | 51.4%–52.7% | ||
| 323 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.5 | 2,646 | 50.5%–53.6% | ||
| 324 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 20,143 | 51.5%–52.6% | ||
| 325 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 23,123 | 51.5%–52.6% | ||
| 326 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 75,839 | 51.8%–52.4% | ||
| 327 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 26,761 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 328 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 52,743 | 51.7%–52.4% | ||
| 329 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 42,431 | 51.7%–52.5% | ||
| 330 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 3,086 | 50.7%–53.6% | ||
| 331 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 4,727 | 51.0%–53.3% | ||
| 332 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 18,691 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 333 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 26,880 | 51.7%–52.7% | ||
| 334 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 52.3% | +1.7 | 4,431 | 51.0%–53.4% | ||
| 335 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.7 | 4,332 | 51.0%–53.5% | ||
| 336 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 52.4% | +1.8 | 7,829 | 51.4%–53.2% | ||
| 337 | 沙漠皇帝上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +1.8 | 541 | 49.4%–55.4% | ||
| 338 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 52.4% | +1.8 | 27,913 | 51.9%–52.9% | ||
| 339 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.9 | 2,081 | 50.7%–54.2% | ||
| 340 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.9 | 1,636 | 50.5%–54.4% | ||
| 341 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 52.6% | +2.0 | 57,646 | 52.2%–52.9% | ||
| 342 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +2.0 | 37,402 | 52.2%–53.0% | ||
| 343 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +2.1 | 9,019 | 51.8%–53.5% | ||
| 344 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.1 | 40,978 | 52.3%–53.1% | ||
| 345 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.1 | 15,624 | 52.1%–53.4% | ||
| 346 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.2 | 38,807 | 52.3%–53.2% | ||
| 347 | 刀锋舞者下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +2.3 | 707 | 50.1%–55.6% | ||
| 348 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.3 | 4,259 | 51.6%–54.1% | ||
| 349 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.4 | 1,731 | 51.1%–54.8% | ||
| 350 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.4 | 3,733 | 51.7%–54.3% | ||
| 351 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.5 | 2,419 | 51.5%–54.7% | ||
| 352 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.6 | 114,738 | 52.9%–53.4% | ||
| 353 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.6 | 12,841 | 52.5%–53.9% | ||
| 354 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +2.8 | 15,647 | 52.7%–54.0% | ||
| 355 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.9 | 36,599 | 53.0%–53.9% | ||
| 356 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +3.3 | 45,556 | 53.5%–54.2% | ||
| 357 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 54.1% | +3.5 | 20,478 | 53.5%–54.6% | ||
| 358 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 54.6% | +3.5 | 1,427 | 52.1%–56.1% | ||
| 359 | 时光守护者上路 | 上路 | 55.4% | +3.9 | 799 | 51.9%–57.1% |
