段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 探险家辅助 | 辅助 | 36.6% | -9.3 | 662 | 36.6%–42.1% | ||
| 2 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 39.0% | -8.6 | 1,545 | 38.2%–42.1% | ||
| 3 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 40.4% | -6.7 | 830 | 39.5%–44.5% | ||
| 4 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 41.0% | -6.6 | 1,168 | 39.9%–44.3% | ||
| 5 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 41.1% | -6.3 | 981 | 40.0%–44.7% | ||
| 6 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 41.5% | -6.1 | 1,072 | 40.4%–44.9% | ||
| 7 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 40.4% | -6.0 | 508 | 39.7%–45.8% | ||
| 8 | 德玛西亚之力打野 | 打野 | 41.6% | -5.4 | 644 | 40.5%–46.1% | ||
| 9 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 42.2% | -5.4 | 997 | 41.0%–45.7% | ||
| 10 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 43.6% | -4.9 | 6,287 | 42.8%–44.8% | ||
| 11 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 43.5% | -4.9 | 3,425 | 42.4%–45.1% | ||
| 12 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -4.9 | 7,507 | 42.9%–44.7% | ||
| 13 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 43.7% | -4.8 | 3,412 | 42.6%–45.3% | ||
| 14 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -4.7 | 6,263 | 43.0%–45.1% | ||
| 15 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 42.7% | -4.6 | 635 | 41.3%–46.9% | ||
| 16 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 43.2% | -4.4 | 858 | 41.8%–46.8% | ||
| 17 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -4.4 | 5,385 | 43.3%–45.5% | ||
| 18 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -4.3 | 9,237 | 43.6%–45.2% | ||
| 19 | 赏金猎人中路 | 中路 | 43.0% | -4.3 | 616 | 41.6%–47.3% | ||
| 20 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -4.2 | 10,570 | 43.8%–45.4% | ||
| 21 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -4.0 | 1,878 | 42.9%–46.5% | ||
| 22 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -3.8 | 655 | 42.2%–47.8% | ||
| 23 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -3.7 | 516 | 42.0%–48.1% | ||
| 24 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 44.9% | -3.7 | 3,984 | 43.8%–46.3% | ||
| 25 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -3.5 | 1,128 | 43.0%–47.5% | ||
| 26 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 44.8% | -3.5 | 1,403 | 43.2%–47.3% | ||
| 27 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -3.5 | 1,352 | 43.2%–47.3% | ||
| 28 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 44.7% | -3.4 | 1,086 | 43.0%–47.6% | ||
| 29 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -3.4 | 781 | 42.7%–47.9% | ||
| 30 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -3.3 | 777 | 42.8%–48.0% | ||
| 31 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -3.3 | 7,312 | 44.5%–46.4% | ||
| 32 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 45.4% | -3.2 | 11,745 | 44.7%–46.2% | ||
| 33 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 45.1% | -3.2 | 1,488 | 43.5%–47.5% | ||
| 34 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -3.2 | 5,898 | 44.5%–46.6% | ||
| 35 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -3.2 | 3,413 | 44.2%–46.9% | ||
| 36 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -3.1 | 6,283 | 44.6%–46.6% | ||
| 37 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -3.1 | 2,563 | 44.1%–47.2% | ||
| 38 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -3.0 | 703 | 42.9%–48.4% | ||
| 39 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -3.0 | 536 | 42.7%–48.7% | ||
| 40 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 45.1% | -3.0 | 960 | 43.3%–48.1% | ||
| 41 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -3.0 | 1,311 | 43.7%–47.9% | ||
| 42 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -2.9 | 854 | 43.2%–48.3% | ||
| 43 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -2.9 | 1,047 | 43.5%–48.1% | ||
| 44 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 45.8% | -2.9 | 17,146 | 45.2%–46.5% | ||
| 45 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -2.8 | 4,327 | 44.6%–47.1% | ||
| 46 | 寒冰射手中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -2.8 | 673 | 43.1%–48.6% | ||
| 47 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -2.8 | 1,606 | 43.9%–47.8% | ||
| 48 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -2.8 | 744 | 43.2%–48.6% | ||
| 49 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -2.8 | 24,796 | 45.4%–46.4% | ||
| 50 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -2.8 | 617 | 43.1%–48.8% | ||
| 51 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -2.8 | 1,078 | 43.7%–48.3% | ||
| 52 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -2.7 | 1,089 | 43.8%–48.3% | ||
| 53 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -2.6 | 667 | 43.3%–48.9% | ||
| 54 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -2.6 | 578 | 43.1%–49.0% | ||
| 55 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -2.6 | 16,091 | 45.5%–46.8% | ||
| 56 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -2.5 | 13,394 | 45.5%–46.9% | ||
| 57 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -2.5 | 2,432 | 44.6%–47.8% | ||
| 58 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 46.2% | -2.5 | 23,946 | 45.7%–46.7% | ||
| 59 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -2.5 | 18,450 | 45.6%–46.8% | ||
| 60 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.5 | 5,519 | 45.2%–47.3% | ||
| 61 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -2.5 | 6,348 | 45.3%–47.3% | ||
| 62 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -2.4 | 853 | 43.8%–48.8% | ||
| 63 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -2.4 | 6,531 | 45.3%–47.3% | ||
| 64 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.4 | 6,649 | 45.3%–47.3% | ||
| 65 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 45.6% | -2.4 | 623 | 43.5%–49.2% | ||
| 66 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -2.3 | 890 | 43.9%–48.9% | ||
| 67 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -2.2 | 4,576 | 45.3%–47.7% | ||
| 68 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.2 | 1,073 | 44.2%–48.8% | ||
| 69 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 46.4% | -2.2 | 2,505 | 45.0%–48.1% | ||
| 70 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -2.1 | 741 | 43.9%–49.3% | ||
| 71 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.1 | 1,820 | 44.8%–48.4% | ||
| 72 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.1 | 1,617 | 44.7%–48.6% | ||
| 73 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -2.1 | 1,756 | 44.8%–48.5% | ||
| 74 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -2.1 | 18,386 | 46.1%–47.3% | ||
| 75 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -2.1 | 2,049 | 44.9%–48.4% | ||
| 76 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 46.5% | -2.0 | 2,554 | 45.1%–48.2% | ||
| 77 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.0 | 8,018 | 45.8%–47.6% | ||
| 78 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -1.9 | 2,475 | 45.2%–48.4% | ||
| 79 | 虚空先知辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -1.8 | 566 | 44.0%–49.9% | ||
| 80 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -1.8 | 600 | 44.0%–49.8% | ||
| 81 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -1.8 | 2,343 | 45.3%–48.6% | ||
| 82 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -1.8 | 7,037 | 46.0%–47.9% | ||
| 83 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -1.8 | 10,576 | 46.2%–47.7% | ||
| 84 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 46.6% | -1.8 | 872 | 44.5%–49.5% | ||
| 85 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 46.9% | -1.7 | 3,541 | 45.7%–48.4% | ||
| 86 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 47.0% | -1.7 | 11,315 | 46.3%–47.8% | ||
| 87 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -1.6 | 504 | 44.0%–50.2% | ||
| 88 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -1.6 | 1,218 | 45.0%–49.3% | ||
| 89 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.6 | 13,148 | 46.4%–47.9% | ||
| 90 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 46.8% | -1.6 | 802 | 44.6%–49.7% | ||
| 91 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.6 | 3,189 | 45.8%–48.6% | ||
| 92 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -1.5 | 1,886 | 45.4%–49.0% | ||
| 93 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -1.5 | 2,350 | 45.6%–48.8% | ||
| 94 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.5 | 23,188 | 46.7%–47.8% | ||
| 95 | 牧魂人中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -1.5 | 614 | 44.4%–50.1% | ||
| 96 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -1.5 | 1,579 | 45.3%–49.2% | ||
| 97 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -1.5 | 3,735 | 45.9%–48.6% | ||
| 98 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.5 | 7,909 | 46.3%–48.2% | ||
| 99 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -1.4 | 15,621 | 46.6%–47.9% | ||
| 100 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -1.4 | 600 | 44.4%–50.2% | ||
| 101 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.4 | 23,839 | 46.8%–47.9% | ||
| 102 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -1.4 | 5,990 | 46.3%–48.4% | ||
| 103 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -1.3 | 11,549 | 46.6%–48.1% | ||
| 104 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -1.3 | 8,899 | 46.6%–48.3% | ||
| 105 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -1.3 | 10,529 | 46.6%–48.2% | ||
| 106 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | -1.3 | 6,154 | 46.4%–48.5% | ||
| 107 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.2 | 1,187 | 45.3%–49.7% | ||
| 108 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.2 | 854 | 45.0%–50.0% | ||
| 109 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -1.2 | 615 | 44.7%–50.4% | ||
| 110 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.1 | 2,794 | 46.1%–49.1% | ||
| 111 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.1 | 7,520 | 46.7%–48.6% | ||
| 112 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.0 | 17,550 | 47.1%–48.3% | ||
| 113 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | -1.0 | 713 | 45.0%–50.4% | ||
| 114 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | -1.0 | 3,491 | 46.3%–49.0% | ||
| 115 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -1.0 | 13,566 | 47.0%–48.4% | ||
| 116 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.0 | 18,674 | 47.1%–48.3% | ||
| 117 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.0 | 4,443 | 46.5%–48.9% | ||
| 118 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -0.9 | 7,462 | 46.8%–48.7% | ||
| 119 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -0.9 | 13,623 | 47.1%–48.5% | ||
| 120 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.9 | 7,384 | 46.9%–48.8% | ||
| 121 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -0.9 | 5,614 | 46.8%–48.9% | ||
| 122 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -0.9 | 5,467 | 46.8%–49.0% | ||
| 123 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -0.8 | 3,390 | 46.5%–49.2% | ||
| 124 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -0.8 | 6,326 | 46.9%–48.9% | ||
| 125 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -0.8 | 809 | 45.3%–50.5% | ||
| 126 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -0.8 | 1,868 | 46.1%–49.7% | ||
| 127 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -0.8 | 1,052 | 45.6%–50.3% | ||
| 128 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.7 | 5,383 | 46.9%–49.1% | ||
| 129 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -0.7 | 13,636 | 47.3%–48.7% | ||
| 130 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.7 | 1,697 | 46.2%–49.9% | ||
| 131 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.7 | 4,800 | 46.9%–49.2% | ||
| 132 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -0.6 | 5,681 | 47.0%–49.1% | ||
| 133 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.6 | 3,968 | 46.8%–49.4% | ||
| 134 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.6 | 17,610 | 47.5%–48.7% | ||
| 135 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -0.6 | 19,090 | 47.5%–48.7% | ||
| 136 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -0.6 | 1,014 | 45.8%–50.5% | ||
| 137 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -0.6 | 827 | 45.6%–50.7% | ||
| 138 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | -0.6 | 30,920 | 47.7%–48.6% | ||
| 139 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -0.6 | 6,837 | 47.2%–49.1% | ||
| 140 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 9,042 | 47.3%–49.0% | ||
| 141 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 2,290 | 46.6%–49.9% | ||
| 142 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 35,594 | 47.8%–48.6% | ||
| 143 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 1,246 | 46.1%–50.4% | ||
| 144 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 10,389 | 47.4%–49.0% | ||
| 145 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.5 | 4,714 | 47.1%–49.4% | ||
| 146 | 星籁歌姬中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.5 | 547 | 45.2%–51.3% | ||
| 147 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -0.5 | 10,407 | 47.5%–49.1% | ||
| 148 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.4 | 936 | 45.8%–50.7% | ||
| 149 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -0.4 | 1,909 | 46.5%–50.1% | ||
| 150 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.4 | 618 | 45.5%–51.2% | ||
| 151 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 12,561 | 47.7%–49.1% | ||
| 152 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 6,811 | 47.4%–49.4% | ||
| 153 | 酒桶辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -0.3 | 503 | 45.3%–51.5% | ||
| 154 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 5,890 | 47.4%–49.5% | ||
| 155 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -0.3 | 3,842 | 47.2%–49.7% | ||
| 156 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -0.3 | 5,510 | 47.4%–49.6% | ||
| 157 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.2 | 2,128 | 46.8%–50.2% | ||
| 158 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -0.2 | 2,560 | 46.9%–50.1% | ||
| 159 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.2 | 11,559 | 47.7%–49.3% | ||
| 160 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.2 | 26,988 | 48.0%–49.0% | ||
| 161 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -0.2 | 3,000 | 47.1%–50.0% | ||
| 162 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.2 | 646 | 45.7%–51.3% | ||
| 163 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -0.2 | 23,158 | 48.0%–49.1% | ||
| 164 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.2 | 1,303 | 46.4%–50.7% | ||
| 165 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.2 | 10,154 | 47.7%–49.4% | ||
| 166 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.1 | 4,865 | 47.4%–49.7% | ||
| 167 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.1 | 8,632 | 47.7%–49.5% | ||
| 168 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.1 | 6,211 | 47.6%–49.6% | ||
| 169 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | -0.1 | 1,669 | 46.8%–50.6% | ||
| 170 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | 0.0 | 1,237 | 46.5%–50.8% | ||
| 171 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | 0.0 | 6,422 | 47.7%–49.7% | ||
| 172 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | 0.0 | 13,131 | 48.0%–49.4% | ||
| 173 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | 0.0 | 10,956 | 47.9%–49.5% | ||
| 174 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | 0.0 | 3,670 | 47.4%–50.1% | ||
| 175 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | 0.0 | 17,881 | 48.1%–49.4% | ||
| 176 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | 0.0 | 1,296 | 46.6%–50.9% | ||
| 177 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | 0.0 | 6,000 | 47.7%–49.8% | ||
| 178 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.1 | 11,922 | 48.0%–49.5% | ||
| 179 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +0.1 | 7,241 | 47.8%–49.8% | ||
| 180 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.1 | 1,188 | 46.6%–51.0% | ||
| 181 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.1 | 16,446 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 182 | 瘟疫之源中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.1 | 526 | 45.8%–51.9% | ||
| 183 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.1 | 3,591 | 47.5%–50.2% | ||
| 184 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.1 | 1,920 | 47.1%–50.6% | ||
| 185 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 31,345 | 48.4%–49.3% | ||
| 186 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 11,502 | 48.1%–49.6% | ||
| 187 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 2,948 | 47.4%–50.4% | ||
| 188 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 17,350 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 189 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 32,292 | 48.5%–49.4% | ||
| 190 | 荆棘之兴中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.2 | 649 | 46.1%–51.8% | ||
| 191 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 3,745 | 47.6%–50.2% | ||
| 192 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.2 | 13,086 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 193 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.2 | 798 | 46.3%–51.5% | ||
| 194 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.2 | 6,971 | 48.0%–49.9% | ||
| 195 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.2 | 4,203 | 47.7%–50.2% | ||
| 196 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.2 | 1,911 | 47.2%–50.7% | ||
| 197 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.2 | 8,758 | 48.1%–49.8% | ||
| 198 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.2 | 10,961 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 199 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.2 | 724 | 46.3%–51.7% | ||
| 200 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 11,656 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 201 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 6,751 | 48.0%–50.0% | ||
| 202 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 7,036 | 48.0%–50.0% | ||
| 203 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.3 | 568 | 46.0%–52.0% | ||
| 204 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.3 | 3,935 | 47.8%–50.3% | ||
| 205 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | +0.3 | 9,465 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 206 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.4 | 938 | 46.6%–51.5% | ||
| 207 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | +0.4 | 834 | 46.5%–51.6% | ||
| 208 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +0.4 | 1,657 | 47.2%–51.0% | ||
| 209 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.4 | 25,810 | 48.6%–49.6% | ||
| 210 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.4 | 8,897 | 48.3%–50.0% | ||
| 211 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | +0.4 | 4,051 | 47.9%–50.4% | ||
| 212 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | +0.4 | 25,456 | 48.6%–49.6% | ||
| 213 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | +0.4 | 19,954 | 48.6%–49.7% | ||
| 214 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | +0.5 | 4,932 | 48.1%–50.4% | ||
| 215 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | +0.5 | 865 | 46.7%–51.8% | ||
| 216 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.5 | 1,399 | 47.2%–51.3% | ||
| 217 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | +0.5 | 22,680 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 218 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.5 | 16,102 | 48.6%–49.9% | ||
| 219 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | +0.5 | 40,315 | 48.9%–49.7% | ||
| 220 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | +0.6 | 1,244 | 47.1%–51.4% | ||
| 221 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +0.6 | 11,929 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 222 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | +0.6 | 8,197 | 48.4%–50.2% | ||
| 223 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.6 | 1,239 | 47.1%–51.5% | ||
| 224 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | +0.6 | 1,383 | 47.2%–51.4% | ||
| 225 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | +0.6 | 3,880 | 48.0%–50.6% | ||
| 226 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.6 | 3,055 | 47.9%–50.8% | ||
| 227 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.7 | 13,031 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 228 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.7 | 1,085 | 47.1%–51.7% | ||
| 229 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.7 | 1,026 | 47.0%–51.7% | ||
| 230 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +0.7 | 11,790 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 231 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.7 | 717 | 46.7%–52.2% | ||
| 232 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.7 | 24,836 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 233 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.7 | 11,802 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 234 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.8 | 15,589 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 235 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.8 | 3,927 | 48.2%–50.8% | ||
| 236 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.8 | 1,690 | 47.7%–51.4% | ||
| 237 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.8 | 28,733 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 238 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.8 | 2,341 | 47.9%–51.2% | ||
| 239 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | +0.9 | 34,333 | 49.2%–50.1% | ||
| 240 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.9 | 5,834 | 48.6%–50.7% | ||
| 241 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.0 | 1,762 | 47.9%–51.6% | ||
| 242 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.0 | 12,381 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 243 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | +1.1 | 12,849 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 244 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.1 | 11,618 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 245 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +1.1 | 6,620 | 48.8%–50.8% | ||
| 246 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | +1.1 | 11,421 | 49.1%–50.6% | ||
| 247 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.1 | 2,134 | 48.1%–51.5% | ||
| 248 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 50.0% | +1.1 | 1,899 | 48.1%–51.6% | ||
| 249 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.1 | 960 | 47.5%–52.3% | ||
| 250 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.2 | 2,387 | 48.3%–51.5% | ||
| 251 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +1.2 | 2,306 | 48.3%–51.5% | ||
| 252 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +1.2 | 1,382 | 47.8%–52.0% | ||
| 253 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +1.2 | 6,536 | 48.9%–50.9% | ||
| 254 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.2 | 1,185 | 47.7%–52.1% | ||
| 255 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +1.2 | 21,763 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 256 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 50.0% | +1.2 | 3,371 | 48.6%–51.3% | ||
| 257 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.2 | 8,229 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 258 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +1.2 | 6,585 | 49.0%–51.0% | ||
| 259 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.3 | 9,125 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 260 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.3 | 6,743 | 49.0%–51.0% | ||
| 261 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.3 | 23,965 | 49.5%–50.5% | ||
| 262 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.3 | 18,591 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 263 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.3 | 1,019 | 47.6%–52.3% | ||
| 264 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.3 | 2,099 | 48.3%–51.7% | ||
| 265 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +1.3 | 21,006 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 266 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.3 | 17,237 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 267 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.3 | 2,638 | 48.5%–51.6% | ||
| 268 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +1.4 | 6,618 | 49.1%–51.1% | ||
| 269 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.4 | 24,081 | 49.6%–50.6% | ||
| 270 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | +1.4 | 8,598 | 49.2%–51.0% | ||
| 271 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.5 | 1,473 | 48.2%–52.2% | ||
| 272 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +1.5 | 24,269 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 273 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.6 | 22,376 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 274 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +1.6 | 2,494 | 48.7%–51.9% | ||
| 275 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.6 | 2,309 | 48.7%–52.0% | ||
| 276 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +1.6 | 3,985 | 49.1%–51.6% | ||
| 277 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | +1.6 | 7,313 | 49.4%–51.3% | ||
| 278 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.7 | 906 | 47.9%–52.9% | ||
| 279 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.7 | 1,195 | 48.2%–52.6% | ||
| 280 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | +1.7 | 25,994 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 281 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | +1.7 | 7,195 | 49.5%–51.4% | ||
| 282 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | +1.8 | 9,654 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 283 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.8 | 8,154 | 49.6%–51.4% | ||
| 284 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.9 | 11,201 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 285 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | +1.9 | 13,834 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 286 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.9 | 7,380 | 49.7%–51.6% | ||
| 287 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +2.0 | 1,900 | 48.9%–52.5% | ||
| 288 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +2.0 | 12,034 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 289 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +2.1 | 12,257 | 50.0%–51.5% | ||
| 290 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +2.1 | 675 | 48.0%–53.6% | ||
| 291 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +2.1 | 18,650 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 292 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +2.1 | 20,599 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 293 | 时光守护者中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +2.1 | 507 | 47.7%–53.9% | ||
| 294 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +2.3 | 2,820 | 49.5%–52.5% | ||
| 295 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +2.3 | 1,207 | 48.9%–53.3% | ||
| 296 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +2.4 | 17,633 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 297 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +2.4 | 12,565 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 298 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +2.4 | 1,146 | 48.9%–53.4% | ||
| 299 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +2.5 | 1,002 | 48.8%–53.6% | ||
| 300 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +2.6 | 21,616 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 301 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +2.6 | 863 | 48.8%–53.8% | ||
| 302 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +2.6 | 16,325 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 303 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +2.6 | 531 | 48.3%–54.4% | ||
| 304 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | +2.7 | 17,028 | 50.8%–52.0% | ||
| 305 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +2.8 | 20,564 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 306 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +2.8 | 821 | 49.0%–54.1% | ||
| 307 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | +2.9 | 4,421 | 50.4%–52.8% | ||
| 308 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +2.9 | 16,933 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 309 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 51.8% | +3.0 | 8,562 | 50.8%–52.6% | ||
| 310 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +3.2 | 9,562 | 51.1%–52.8% | ||
| 311 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +3.3 | 19,427 | 51.4%–52.6% | ||
| 312 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 52.1% | +3.3 | 17,228 | 51.4%–52.7% | ||
| 313 | 铁铠冥魂中路 | 中路 | 53.2% | +3.5 | 673 | 49.4%–54.9% | ||
| 314 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +3.5 | 6,037 | 51.1%–53.2% | ||
| 315 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +3.5 | 732 | 49.5%–54.9% | ||
| 316 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 53.3% | +4.1 | 1,718 | 50.9%–54.7% | ||
| 317 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 53.7% | +4.2 | 1,136 | 50.7%–55.2% |
