段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 流光镜影上路 | 上路 | 40.5% | -8.2 | 828 | 39.9%–45.0% | ||
| 2 | 封魔剑魂辅助 | 辅助 | 41.0% | -7.9 | 874 | 40.3%–45.2% | ||
| 3 | 探险家辅助 | 辅助 | 42.4% | -7.6 | 2,369 | 41.4%–44.6% | ||
| 4 | 疾风剑豪辅助 | 辅助 | 42.1% | -7.4 | 1,276 | 41.1%–45.4% | ||
| 5 | 探险家上路 | 上路 | 42.4% | -6.9 | 1,008 | 41.4%–46.1% | ||
| 6 | 皮城女警辅助 | 辅助 | 41.5% | -6.7 | 550 | 40.9%–46.9% | ||
| 7 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 43.6% | -6.6 | 2,761 | 42.5%–45.5% | ||
| 8 | 狂厄蔷薇辅助 | 辅助 | 42.5% | -6.5 | 756 | 41.5%–46.8% | ||
| 9 | 德玛西亚之力打野 | 打野 | 43.3% | -6.5 | 1,555 | 42.2%–46.1% | ||
| 10 | 戏命师打野 | 打野 | 42.1% | -6.4 | 622 | 41.3%–47.0% | ||
| 11 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 44.2% | -6.4 | 17,238 | 43.6%–44.8% | ||
| 12 | 虚空之女打野 | 打野 | 42.6% | -6.3 | 728 | 41.6%–47.0% | ||
| 13 | 圣枪游侠上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -6.1 | 1,172 | 42.3%–46.7% | ||
| 14 | 放逐之刃打野 | 打野 | 43.4% | -6.1 | 1,017 | 42.2%–46.9% | ||
| 15 | 暗夜猎手打野 | 打野 | 43.1% | -6.0 | 792 | 42.0%–47.2% | ||
| 16 | 铁铠冥魂辅助 | 辅助 | 42.6% | -6.0 | 605 | 41.7%–47.5% | ||
| 17 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 44.3% | -5.9 | 3,330 | 43.3%–46.1% | ||
| 18 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -5.9 | 5,185 | 43.6%–45.9% | ||
| 19 | 戏命师辅助 | 辅助 | 43.7% | -5.8 | 1,044 | 42.5%–47.1% | ||
| 20 | 诺克萨斯之手辅助 | 辅助 | 43.6% | -5.7 | 878 | 42.4%–47.4% | ||
| 21 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -5.6 | 1,842 | 43.2%–46.8% | ||
| 22 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 44.7% | -5.5 | 2,523 | 43.6%–46.7% | ||
| 23 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -5.5 | 2,065 | 43.5%–46.9% | ||
| 24 | 法外狂徒上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -5.4 | 1,133 | 42.9%–47.4% | ||
| 25 | 沙漠死神辅助 | 辅助 | 43.2% | -5.4 | 553 | 42.2%–48.2% | ||
| 26 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -5.3 | 1,716 | 43.5%–47.2% | ||
| 27 | 虚空恐惧下路 | 下路 | 43.6% | -5.2 | 571 | 42.5%–48.4% | ||
| 28 | 翠神上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -5.2 | 773 | 42.8%–48.1% | ||
| 29 | 上古领主上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -5.2 | 1,008 | 43.1%–47.8% | ||
| 30 | 深海泰坦上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -5.1 | 748 | 42.8%–48.2% | ||
| 31 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 45.3% | -5.1 | 4,813 | 44.4%–46.7% | ||
| 32 | 封魔剑魂打野 | 打野 | 44.7% | -5.1 | 1,218 | 43.4%–47.7% | ||
| 33 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -5.0 | 1,818 | 43.8%–47.5% | ||
| 34 | 酒桶辅助 | 辅助 | 45.3% | -4.8 | 1,699 | 43.9%–47.7% | ||
| 35 | 无极剑圣辅助 | 辅助 | 44.6% | -4.7 | 682 | 43.2%–48.7% | ||
| 36 | 皮城执法官上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -4.6 | 965 | 43.6%–48.4% | ||
| 37 | 发条魔灵辅助 | 辅助 | 45.1% | -4.6 | 938 | 43.6%–48.5% | ||
| 38 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -4.5 | 23,708 | 45.6%–46.6% | ||
| 39 | 灰烬驱魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 45.2% | -4.5 | 984 | 43.8%–48.5% | ||
| 40 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 46.2% | -4.3 | 11,559 | 45.5%–47.0% | ||
| 41 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -4.3 | 1,613 | 44.4%–48.3% | ||
| 42 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -4.2 | 2,894 | 44.9%–47.9% | ||
| 43 | 机械公敌打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -4.2 | 895 | 43.9%–48.9% | ||
| 44 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -4.1 | 9,728 | 45.7%–47.3% | ||
| 45 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -4.1 | 1,629 | 44.6%–48.4% | ||
| 46 | 奥术先驱辅助 | 辅助 | 45.2% | -4.1 | 611 | 43.6%–49.4% | ||
| 47 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -4.1 | 93,082 | 46.3%–46.8% | ||
| 48 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -4.0 | 8,249 | 45.7%–47.5% | ||
| 49 | 灰烬驱魔人下路 | 下路 | 45.5% | -4.0 | 734 | 43.9%–49.3% | ||
| 50 | 魔蛇之拥下路 | 下路 | 46.0% | -3.9 | 1,136 | 44.5%–49.0% | ||
| 51 | 狂野女猎手上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -3.8 | 557 | 43.8%–49.8% | ||
| 52 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | -3.8 | 12,049 | 46.1%–47.5% | ||
| 53 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.8 | 1,367 | 44.8%–48.9% | ||
| 54 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -3.8 | 3,703 | 45.6%–48.2% | ||
| 55 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.5 | 3,880 | 45.8%–48.4% | ||
| 56 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 46.9% | -3.4 | 2,327 | 45.5%–48.8% | ||
| 57 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.4 | 14,329 | 46.5%–47.9% | ||
| 58 | 雪原双子辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | -3.4 | 1,227 | 45.1%–49.4% | ||
| 59 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.4 | 8,429 | 46.4%–48.1% | ||
| 60 | 万花通灵打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -3.4 | 670 | 44.5%–50.1% | ||
| 61 | 铸星龙王打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -3.3 | 934 | 44.9%–49.7% | ||
| 62 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -3.3 | 27,336 | 46.8%–47.8% | ||
| 63 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.3 | 4,386 | 46.2%–48.6% | ||
| 64 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.3 | 3,573 | 46.0%–48.7% | ||
| 65 | 不灭狂雷辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -3.1 | 544 | 44.5%–50.5% | ||
| 66 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -3.1 | 26,494 | 47.1%–48.1% | ||
| 67 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.1 | 1,743 | 45.7%–49.4% | ||
| 68 | 深海泰坦打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -3.0 | 1,164 | 45.4%–49.8% | ||
| 69 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.0 | 1,375 | 45.6%–49.7% | ||
| 70 | 武器大师辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -2.9 | 1,044 | 45.4%–50.0% | ||
| 71 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.9 | 1,918 | 45.9%–49.5% | ||
| 72 | 德玛西亚皇子上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.9 | 664 | 44.9%–50.5% | ||
| 73 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.8 | 1,223 | 45.6%–50.0% | ||
| 74 | 皮城执法官辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | -2.8 | 1,197 | 45.6%–50.0% | ||
| 75 | 影流之主辅助 | 辅助 | 47.3% | -2.8 | 1,013 | 45.5%–50.2% | ||
| 76 | 卡牌大师下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -2.8 | 1,305 | 45.7%–50.0% | ||
| 77 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -2.7 | 2,258 | 46.2%–49.6% | ||
| 78 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -2.7 | 9,698 | 47.1%–48.8% | ||
| 79 | 涤魂圣枪上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.7 | 722 | 45.3%–50.7% | ||
| 80 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.6 | 2,565 | 46.4%–49.6% | ||
| 81 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.6 | 1,888 | 46.3%–49.8% | ||
| 82 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -2.6 | 2,133 | 46.4%–49.8% | ||
| 83 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.6 | 8,685 | 47.2%–48.9% | ||
| 84 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.5 | 29,348 | 47.6%–48.6% | ||
| 85 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.5 | 19,563 | 47.5%–48.7% | ||
| 86 | 暗黑元首辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -2.5 | 1,495 | 46.1%–50.1% | ||
| 87 | 影哨下路 | 下路 | 47.6% | -2.5 | 1,077 | 45.8%–50.4% | ||
| 88 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -2.5 | 3,187 | 46.7%–49.5% | ||
| 89 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -2.5 | 39,192 | 47.7%–48.5% | ||
| 90 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -2.5 | 3,734 | 46.8%–49.5% | ||
| 91 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -2.4 | 1,464 | 46.2%–50.2% | ||
| 92 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.4 | 1,242 | 46.1%–50.4% | ||
| 93 | 青钢影打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.4 | 798 | 45.6%–50.8% | ||
| 94 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | -2.4 | 7,704 | 47.3%–49.2% | ||
| 95 | 上古领主辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -2.4 | 1,224 | 46.1%–50.4% | ||
| 96 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.3 | 2,906 | 46.8%–49.8% | ||
| 97 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -2.3 | 2,754 | 46.8%–49.8% | ||
| 98 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.3 | 33,643 | 47.9%–48.8% | ||
| 99 | 祖安狂人辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -2.3 | 828 | 45.8%–50.9% | ||
| 100 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | -2.3 | 2,738 | 46.9%–49.9% | ||
| 101 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | -2.2 | 2,282 | 46.7%–50.0% | ||
| 102 | 铸星龙王辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -2.2 | 881 | 45.9%–50.9% | ||
| 103 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -2.2 | 43,922 | 48.0%–48.8% | ||
| 104 | 披甲龙龟上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.2 | 997 | 46.1%–50.9% | ||
| 105 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -2.1 | 56,692 | 48.2%–48.9% | ||
| 106 | 亡灵战神下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -2.1 | 536 | 45.5%–51.6% | ||
| 107 | 山隐之焰辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -2.1 | 919 | 46.1%–51.0% | ||
| 108 | 含羞蓓蕾上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.1 | 731 | 45.9%–51.3% | ||
| 109 | 傲之追猎者辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -2.0 | 714 | 45.9%–51.3% | ||
| 110 | 腕豪打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.0 | 1,285 | 46.5%–50.8% | ||
| 111 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | -2.0 | 23,599 | 48.1%–49.2% | ||
| 112 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.9 | 1,593 | 46.8%–50.6% | ||
| 113 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 1,227 | 46.5%–50.9% | ||
| 114 | 冰晶凤凰下路 | 下路 | 48.0% | -1.9 | 500 | 45.6%–51.9% | ||
| 115 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.9 | 25,364 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 116 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.8 | 4,179 | 47.5%–50.0% | ||
| 117 | 牛头酋长上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.8 | 647 | 46.0%–51.6% | ||
| 118 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -1.8 | 16,464 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 119 | 不祥之刃上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.8 | 995 | 46.4%–51.2% | ||
| 120 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.8 | 18,280 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 121 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.8 | 1,881 | 47.0%–50.6% | ||
| 122 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.8 | 2,661 | 47.3%–50.4% | ||
| 123 | 永恒梦魇上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.8 | 726 | 46.1%–51.5% | ||
| 124 | 虚空先知辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | -1.7 | 1,605 | 46.9%–50.8% | ||
| 125 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -1.7 | 18,247 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 126 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.7 | 13,226 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 127 | 破败之王上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 1,213 | 46.7%–51.1% | ||
| 128 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.7 | 4,611 | 47.7%–50.1% | ||
| 129 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.7 | 23,317 | 48.4%–49.5% | ||
| 130 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.7 | 8,230 | 48.1%–49.8% | ||
| 131 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.6 | 90,174 | 48.7%–49.3% | ||
| 132 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -1.6 | 8,751 | 48.2%–49.9% | ||
| 133 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.6 | 10,299 | 48.3%–49.9% | ||
| 134 | 炼金术士打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 803 | 46.5%–51.7% | ||
| 135 | 冰霜女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 1,540 | 47.1%–51.1% | ||
| 136 | 虚空之眼上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 774 | 46.5%–51.7% | ||
| 137 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.5 | 1,973 | 47.4%–50.9% | ||
| 138 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.5 | 50,429 | 48.8%–49.5% | ||
| 139 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.5 | 3,008 | 47.7%–50.6% | ||
| 140 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.4 | 7,444 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 141 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.4 | 16,991 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 142 | 北地之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 833 | 46.6%–51.8% | ||
| 143 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.4 | 21,593 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 144 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | -1.4 | 52,982 | 48.9%–49.6% | ||
| 145 | 炼金术士辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 1,027 | 46.9%–51.6% | ||
| 146 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.4 | 5,491 | 48.2%–50.3% | ||
| 147 | 齐天大圣辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 848 | 46.7%–51.8% | ||
| 148 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.4 | 17,431 | 48.7%–49.9% | ||
| 149 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.4 | 47,406 | 48.9%–49.7% | ||
| 150 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 12,276 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 151 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 6,425 | 48.3%–50.3% | ||
| 152 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | -1.3 | 5,374 | 48.2%–50.4% | ||
| 153 | 时间刺客辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 851 | 46.8%–51.8% | ||
| 154 | 卡牌大师辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | -1.3 | 1,518 | 47.4%–51.4% | ||
| 155 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 36,018 | 48.9%–49.8% | ||
| 156 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 69,636 | 49.1%–49.7% | ||
| 157 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.2 | 22,194 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 158 | 光辉女郎上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 731 | 46.7%–52.1% | ||
| 159 | 死亡颂唱者辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 573 | 46.5%–52.4% | ||
| 160 | 愁云使者辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 1,031 | 47.1%–51.8% | ||
| 161 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 7,604 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 162 | 深渊巨口辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 578 | 46.6%–52.5% | ||
| 163 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.1 | 2,159 | 47.8%–51.2% | ||
| 164 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.1 | 1,741 | 47.7%–51.4% | ||
| 165 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 25,555 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 166 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 36,922 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 167 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 4,417 | 48.3%–50.8% | ||
| 168 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.1 | 2,103 | 47.8%–51.3% | ||
| 169 | 巨魔之王辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 999 | 47.2%–51.9% | ||
| 170 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 23,353 | 49.1%–50.1% | ||
| 171 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 15,078 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 172 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 8,281 | 48.7%–50.5% | ||
| 173 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -1.0 | 1,914 | 47.8%–51.4% | ||
| 174 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -1.0 | 16,591 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 175 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 9,148 | 48.9%–50.6% | ||
| 176 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | -0.9 | 39,784 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 177 | 死亡颂唱者上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 792 | 47.1%–52.3% | ||
| 178 | 荣耀行刑官上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.9 | 1,073 | 47.4%–52.0% | ||
| 179 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 33,668 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 180 | 百裂冥犬下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 501 | 46.7%–52.9% | ||
| 181 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.8 | 50,786 | 49.5%–50.2% | ||
| 182 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.8 | 51,687 | 49.5%–50.2% | ||
| 183 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.7 | 17,271 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 184 | 德玛西亚之翼下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 670 | 47.1%–52.7% | ||
| 185 | 万花通灵上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.7 | 705 | 47.2%–52.7% | ||
| 186 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 17,220 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 187 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 10,449 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 188 | 影哨上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.6 | 1,300 | 47.9%–52.1% | ||
| 189 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 22,676 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 190 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 23,383 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 191 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 3,030 | 48.6%–51.5% | ||
| 192 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 11,735 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 193 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 18,007 | 49.4%–50.7% | ||
| 194 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | -0.6 | 30,623 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 195 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.6 | 1,516 | 48.1%–52.1% | ||
| 196 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.5 | 3,081 | 48.6%–51.5% | ||
| 197 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 76,723 | 49.8%–50.4% | ||
| 198 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 37,065 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 199 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 2,811 | 48.7%–51.7% | ||
| 200 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.5 | 3,227 | 48.8%–51.6% | ||
| 201 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 11,223 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 202 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.4 | 2,401 | 48.6%–51.8% | ||
| 203 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 2,696 | 48.7%–51.7% | ||
| 204 | 元素女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | -0.4 | 824 | 47.7%–52.8% | ||
| 205 | 破败之王下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.4 | 595 | 47.3%–53.1% | ||
| 206 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 3,528 | 48.9%–51.6% | ||
| 207 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 4,248 | 49.0%–51.5% | ||
| 208 | 暗黑元首上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.4 | 555 | 47.2%–53.2% | ||
| 209 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 21,783 | 49.7%–50.8% | ||
| 210 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.4 | 6,428 | 49.2%–51.3% | ||
| 211 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 5,427 | 49.2%–51.4% | ||
| 212 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 11,701 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 213 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 2,723 | 48.8%–51.8% | ||
| 214 | 蜘蛛女皇上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.3 | 701 | 47.6%–53.0% | ||
| 215 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 130,623 | 50.1%–50.5% | ||
| 216 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 34,804 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 217 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 42,639 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 218 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 46,419 | 49.9%–50.7% | ||
| 219 | 牧魂人打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 1,330 | 48.2%–52.4% | ||
| 220 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 144,423 | 50.1%–50.6% | ||
| 221 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.3 | 15,765 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 222 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.3 | 172,834 | 50.2%–50.6% | ||
| 223 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 45,625 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 224 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 9,833 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 225 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 3,774 | 49.1%–51.7% | ||
| 226 | 堕落天使下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.2 | 586 | 47.5%–53.3% | ||
| 227 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 2,357 | 48.8%–52.0% | ||
| 228 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 67,019 | 50.1%–50.7% | ||
| 229 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 8,816 | 49.6%–51.3% | ||
| 230 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | -0.2 | 88,583 | 50.2%–50.7% | ||
| 231 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 37,309 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 232 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | -0.2 | 57,020 | 50.1%–50.8% | ||
| 233 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | -0.1 | 55,022 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 234 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 5,618 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 235 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 38,371 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 236 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | -0.1 | 20,726 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 237 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 38,040 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 238 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 9,646 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 239 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 4,304 | 49.4%–51.8% | ||
| 240 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 112,166 | 50.4%–50.9% | ||
| 241 | 翠神辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 1,541 | 48.6%–52.6% | ||
| 242 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | 0.0 | 3,255 | 49.2%–52.0% | ||
| 243 | 德玛西亚之翼辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 708 | 48.0%–53.4% | ||
| 244 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 25,533 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 245 | 虚空遁地兽上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 540 | 47.7%–53.7% | ||
| 246 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 30,643 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 247 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 46,923 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 248 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 29,943 | 50.3%–51.2% | ||
| 249 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.1 | 92,916 | 50.5%–51.0% | ||
| 250 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 42,702 | 50.4%–51.2% | ||
| 251 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | +0.1 | 3,380 | 49.4%–52.1% | ||
| 252 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 75,839 | 50.5%–51.1% | ||
| 253 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.2 | 87,658 | 50.5%–51.1% | ||
| 254 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 1,290 | 48.7%–53.0% | ||
| 255 | 披甲龙龟辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 985 | 48.4%–53.2% | ||
| 256 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 32,635 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 257 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.2 | 3,897 | 49.6%–52.2% | ||
| 258 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 12,012 | 50.2%–51.6% | ||
| 259 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 59,106 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 260 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 36,746 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 261 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 20,634 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 262 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.3 | 27,686 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 263 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 3,915 | 49.7%–52.2% | ||
| 264 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.3 | 51,230 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 265 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 5,287 | 49.9%–52.1% | ||
| 266 | 狂暴之心辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 840 | 48.4%–53.5% | ||
| 267 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 84,981 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 268 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 2,058 | 49.3%–52.8% | ||
| 269 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 16,787 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 270 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 22,848 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 271 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.4 | 88,366 | 50.8%–51.3% | ||
| 272 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 31,627 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 273 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 18,830 | 50.5%–51.7% | ||
| 274 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 32,972 | 50.6%–51.6% | ||
| 275 | 潮汐海灵辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 960 | 48.7%–53.6% | ||
| 276 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.5 | 44,034 | 50.8%–51.5% | ||
| 277 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.5 | 99,951 | 50.9%–51.4% | ||
| 278 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 12,181 | 50.4%–51.9% | ||
| 279 | 影流之主下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 834 | 48.6%–53.7% | ||
| 280 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +0.6 | 41,048 | 50.8%–51.6% | ||
| 281 | 岩雀辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | +0.6 | 880 | 48.7%–53.7% | ||
| 282 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 38,545 | 50.8%–51.7% | ||
| 283 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 112,993 | 51.0%–51.5% | ||
| 284 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +0.6 | 86,538 | 51.0%–51.6% | ||
| 285 | 暮光星灵上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 637 | 48.4%–54.1% | ||
| 286 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 24,444 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 287 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 2,919 | 49.8%–52.8% | ||
| 288 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.7 | 35,500 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 289 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 1,486 | 49.3%–53.3% | ||
| 290 | 无极剑圣下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.7 | 954 | 48.9%–53.7% | ||
| 291 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | +0.7 | 5,513 | 50.3%–52.4% | ||
| 292 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 32,869 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 293 | 诡术妖姬上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.8 | 789 | 48.8%–54.0% | ||
| 294 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 3,960 | 50.1%–52.7% | ||
| 295 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 15,642 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 296 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 26,357 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 297 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 35,944 | 51.0%–51.9% | ||
| 298 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 7,517 | 50.5%–52.4% | ||
| 299 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 5,821 | 50.4%–52.5% | ||
| 300 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 6,809 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 301 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 29,009 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 302 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 6,315 | 50.5%–52.5% | ||
| 303 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 11,221 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 304 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 4,918 | 50.3%–52.6% | ||
| 305 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 3,634 | 50.2%–52.8% | ||
| 306 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 88,172 | 51.3%–51.8% | ||
| 307 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 54,268 | 51.2%–51.9% | ||
| 308 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +0.9 | 23,207 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 309 | 元素女皇上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +0.9 | 1,219 | 49.4%–53.7% | ||
| 310 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 29,800 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 311 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 13,031 | 50.8%–52.3% | ||
| 312 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 25,720 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 313 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 33,507 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 314 | 虚空行者上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +0.9 | 898 | 49.1%–54.1% | ||
| 315 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 9,780 | 50.8%–52.4% | ||
| 316 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +0.9 | 18,790 | 51.0%–52.2% | ||
| 317 | 异画师上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.0 | 566 | 48.6%–54.6% | ||
| 318 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 3,474 | 50.3%–53.0% | ||
| 319 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 9,711 | 50.8%–52.5% | ||
| 320 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 20,267 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 321 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | +1.0 | 63,525 | 51.3%–52.0% | ||
| 322 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 26,755 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 323 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.1 | 60,173 | 51.4%–52.0% | ||
| 324 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +1.1 | 20,148 | 51.2%–52.4% | ||
| 325 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 32,672 | 51.3%–52.2% | ||
| 326 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 40,947 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 327 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 2,861 | 50.3%–53.3% | ||
| 328 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 2,006 | 50.1%–53.6% | ||
| 329 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 14,294 | 51.1%–52.5% | ||
| 330 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 61,715 | 51.5%–52.2% | ||
| 331 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 7,368 | 50.9%–52.8% | ||
| 332 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 16,403 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 333 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 36,305 | 51.4%–52.3% | ||
| 334 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 7,384 | 50.9%–52.8% | ||
| 335 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.2 | 3,461 | 50.5%–53.2% | ||
| 336 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.3 | 2,698 | 50.4%–53.5% | ||
| 337 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 52.0% | +1.3 | 43,270 | 51.6%–52.4% | ||
| 338 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +1.3 | 11,566 | 51.2%–52.7% | ||
| 339 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 52.0% | +1.3 | 103,692 | 51.7%–52.2% | ||
| 340 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.4 | 70,877 | 51.7%–52.3% | ||
| 341 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.4 | 4,715 | 50.9%–53.2% | ||
| 342 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.4 | 5,900 | 51.0%–53.1% | ||
| 343 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 31,408 | 51.6%–52.5% | ||
| 344 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.5 | 2,876 | 50.6%–53.6% | ||
| 345 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 58,445 | 51.8%–52.4% | ||
| 346 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.5 | 2,908 | 50.6%–53.6% | ||
| 347 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 8,537 | 51.2%–53.0% | ||
| 348 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.5 | 2,117 | 50.4%–53.8% | ||
| 349 | 不屈之枪下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.5 | 541 | 49.1%–55.1% | ||
| 350 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 52.1% | +1.5 | 26,130 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 351 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +1.5 | 4,526 | 50.9%–53.3% | ||
| 352 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.5 | 19,979 | 51.6%–52.8% | ||
| 353 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 72,021 | 51.9%–52.5% | ||
| 354 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 52.2% | +1.6 | 58,251 | 51.9%–52.5% | ||
| 355 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 52.3% | +1.6 | 10,923 | 51.4%–53.0% | ||
| 356 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 52.3% | +1.6 | 25,508 | 51.7%–52.8% | ||
| 357 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +1.7 | 50,551 | 52.0%–52.7% | ||
| 358 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 37,564 | 51.9%–52.8% | ||
| 359 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 52.4% | +1.7 | 34,672 | 51.9%–52.8% | ||
| 360 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 52.5% | +1.8 | 6,005 | 51.4%–53.4% | ||
| 361 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 52.5% | +1.8 | 4,239 | 51.2%–53.6% | ||
| 362 | 河流之王下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.8 | 1,402 | 50.4%–54.5% | ||
| 363 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 52.5% | +1.9 | 78,022 | 52.2%–52.8% | ||
| 364 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +1.9 | 12,175 | 51.8%–53.3% | ||
| 365 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +2.0 | 4,242 | 51.4%–53.9% | ||
| 366 | 刀锋舞者下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.1 | 1,024 | 50.4%–55.1% | ||
| 367 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.1 | 52,399 | 52.4%–53.1% | ||
| 368 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.1 | 5,956 | 51.7%–53.8% | ||
| 369 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.2 | 55,112 | 52.4%–53.1% | ||
| 370 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.2 | 3,275 | 51.5%–54.3% | ||
| 371 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.3 | 21,145 | 52.4%–53.5% | ||
| 372 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.4 | 17,883 | 52.4%–53.6% | ||
| 373 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.4 | 2,428 | 51.5%–54.7% | ||
| 374 | 沙漠皇帝上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +2.4 | 773 | 50.4%–55.7% | ||
| 375 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.5 | 155,473 | 52.9%–53.3% | ||
| 376 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.5 | 5,995 | 52.1%–54.2% | ||
| 377 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +2.6 | 21,507 | 52.7%–53.8% | ||
| 378 | 黑暗之女上路 | 上路 | 54.2% | +2.7 | 624 | 50.5%–56.2% | ||
| 379 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 53.6% | +2.7 | 2,064 | 51.6%–55.1% | ||
| 380 | 大发明家下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +2.8 | 1,072 | 51.1%–55.7% | ||
| 381 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.8 | 62,676 | 53.1%–53.8% | ||
| 382 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +2.9 | 48,572 | 53.2%–53.9% | ||
| 383 | 时光守护者上路 | 上路 | 54.4% | +3.2 | 1,094 | 51.5%–56.1% | ||
| 384 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +3.2 | 5,121 | 52.7%–54.9% | ||
| 385 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +3.5 | 27,778 | 53.7%–54.6% | ||
| 386 | 荆棘之兴下路 | 下路 | 56.0% | +4.1 | 632 | 51.9%–57.6% |
