段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.19–16.20
151617181920
| 1 | 戏命师打野 | 打野 | 39.4% | -8.5 | 693 | 39.1%–44.6% | ||
| 2 | 探险家辅助 | 辅助 | 41.4% | -8.4 | 2,673 | 40.5%–43.5% | ||
| 3 | 德玛西亚之力辅助 | 辅助 | 39.9% | -8.2 | 714 | 39.5%–44.9% | ||
| 4 | 傲之追猎者辅助 | 辅助 | 40.4% | -8.2 | 905 | 39.8%–44.7% | ||
| 5 | 惩戒之箭辅助 | 辅助 | 39.7% | -8.0 | 607 | 39.5%–45.2% | ||
| 6 | 诺克萨斯之手辅助 | 辅助 | 41.3% | -7.9 | 1,272 | 40.4%–44.6% | ||
| 7 | 狂野女猎手上路 | 上路 | 40.2% | -7.9 | 681 | 39.8%–45.3% | ||
| 8 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 42.3% | -7.7 | 3,923 | 41.4%–44.0% | ||
| 9 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 42.6% | -7.4 | 4,020 | 41.8%–44.3% | ||
| 10 | 狂厄蔷薇辅助 | 辅助 | 41.9% | -7.1 | 977 | 40.9%–45.7% | ||
| 11 | 暗裔剑魔辅助 | 辅助 | 41.3% | -7.0 | 640 | 40.6%–46.2% | ||
| 12 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 43.2% | -6.9 | 4,703 | 42.4%–44.7% | ||
| 13 | 封魔剑魂辅助 | 辅助 | 42.4% | -6.8 | 1,153 | 41.4%–45.8% | ||
| 14 | 纳祖芒荣耀辅助 | 辅助 | 41.5% | -6.6 | 581 | 40.8%–46.7% | ||
| 15 | 影流之主辅助 | 辅助 | 42.9% | -6.6 | 1,483 | 41.8%–45.8% | ||
| 16 | 沙漠死神辅助 | 辅助 | 42.1% | -6.6 | 788 | 41.2%–46.4% | ||
| 17 | 赏金猎人上路 | 上路 | 41.8% | -6.5 | 620 | 41.0%–46.7% | ||
| 18 | 上古领主上路 | 上路 | 42.7% | -6.5 | 1,091 | 41.6%–46.2% | ||
| 19 | 戏命师辅助 | 辅助 | 43.0% | -6.5 | 1,404 | 41.9%–46.0% | ||
| 20 | 皮城女警辅助 | 辅助 | 42.3% | -6.4 | 789 | 41.4%–46.6% | ||
| 21 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 43.9% | -6.4 | 13,423 | 43.3%–44.7% | ||
| 22 | 魂锁典狱长上路 | 上路 | 41.4% | -6.4 | 502 | 40.9%–47.1% | ||
| 23 | 百裂冥犬辅助 | 辅助 | 42.1% | -6.2 | 575 | 41.3%–47.2% | ||
| 24 | 圣枪游侠上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -6.1 | 1,268 | 42.2%–46.5% | ||
| 25 | 无极剑圣辅助 | 辅助 | 43.1% | -6.0 | 948 | 42.0%–46.8% | ||
| 26 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -6.0 | 29,662 | 43.9%–44.9% | ||
| 27 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 44.3% | -5.9 | 6,533 | 43.5%–45.5% | ||
| 28 | 德玛西亚之力打野 | 打野 | 44.0% | -5.9 | 2,252 | 42.9%–46.2% | ||
| 29 | 祖安狂人辅助 | 辅助 | 43.8% | -5.6 | 1,160 | 42.5%–47.0% | ||
| 30 | 暗夜猎手打野 | 打野 | 43.7% | -5.5 | 970 | 42.5%–47.2% | ||
| 31 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -5.4 | 2,077 | 43.2%–46.7% | ||
| 32 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -5.4 | 4,857 | 43.9%–46.2% | ||
| 33 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -5.4 | 1,942 | 43.3%–46.8% | ||
| 34 | 不灭狂雷辅助 | 辅助 | 44.0% | -5.3 | 930 | 42.7%–47.5% | ||
| 35 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -5.3 | 23,960 | 44.6%–45.7% | ||
| 36 | 探险家上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -5.3 | 1,399 | 43.1%–47.2% | ||
| 37 | 皎月女神辅助 | 辅助 | 43.9% | -5.1 | 756 | 42.6%–47.9% | ||
| 38 | 牛头酋长上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -5.1 | 1,102 | 43.0%–47.6% | ||
| 39 | 不祥之刃辅助 | 辅助 | 44.1% | -5.1 | 870 | 42.8%–47.8% | ||
| 40 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -5.1 | 3,275 | 43.9%–46.7% | ||
| 41 | 披甲龙龟上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -5.0 | 1,233 | 43.3%–47.6% | ||
| 42 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -4.9 | 2,426 | 43.9%–47.1% | ||
| 43 | 荣耀行刑官上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -4.7 | 1,518 | 43.7%–47.7% | ||
| 44 | 青钢影打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -4.7 | 758 | 43.1%–48.3% | ||
| 45 | 封魔剑魂打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -4.7 | 1,891 | 43.9%–47.5% | ||
| 46 | 牧魂人辅助 | 辅助 | 43.9% | -4.7 | 528 | 42.7%–48.8% | ||
| 47 | 上古领主辅助 | 辅助 | 45.0% | -4.6 | 1,255 | 43.6%–47.9% | ||
| 48 | 放逐之刃打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -4.5 | 1,103 | 43.6%–48.1% | ||
| 49 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 45.9% | -4.5 | 28,703 | 45.5%–46.4% | ||
| 50 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -4.4 | 4,016 | 44.7%–47.2% | ||
| 51 | 法外狂徒上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -4.4 | 1,311 | 43.9%–48.1% | ||
| 52 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -4.4 | 22,659 | 45.5%–46.5% | ||
| 53 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -4.4 | 36,601 | 45.6%–46.5% | ||
| 54 | 无畏战车打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -4.4 | 538 | 43.0%–49.1% | ||
| 55 | 德玛西亚皇子上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -4.3 | 793 | 43.5%–48.7% | ||
| 56 | 发条魔灵辅助 | 辅助 | 45.6% | -4.3 | 1,693 | 44.2%–48.0% | ||
| 57 | 武器大师辅助 | 辅助 | 45.5% | -4.3 | 1,332 | 44.0%–48.2% | ||
| 58 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -4.3 | 3,444 | 44.8%–47.5% | ||
| 59 | 皮城执法官上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -4.1 | 1,116 | 44.0%–48.5% | ||
| 60 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -4.1 | 2,903 | 44.8%–47.7% | ||
| 61 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 46.2% | -4.1 | 5,361 | 45.2%–47.4% | ||
| 62 | 双界灵兔辅助 | 辅助 | 44.9% | -4.0 | 541 | 43.4%–49.4% | ||
| 63 | 海兽祭司辅助 | 辅助 | 45.0% | -3.9 | 527 | 43.4%–49.5% | ||
| 64 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.9 | 29,564 | 46.0%–47.0% | ||
| 65 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.9 | 2,242 | 44.9%–48.2% | ||
| 66 | 皮城执法官辅助 | 辅助 | 46.0% | -3.8 | 1,336 | 44.5%–48.7% | ||
| 67 | 大发明家打野 | 打野 | 45.2% | -3.8 | 518 | 43.6%–49.7% | ||
| 68 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -3.7 | 115,460 | 46.5%–47.0% | ||
| 69 | 仙灵女巫上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.7 | 632 | 43.9%–49.6% | ||
| 70 | 虚空之女辅助 | 辅助 | 45.6% | -3.6 | 638 | 43.9%–49.6% | ||
| 71 | 愁云使者辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -3.6 | 1,526 | 44.8%–48.8% | ||
| 72 | 虚空之女打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -3.6 | 1,017 | 44.5%–49.2% | ||
| 73 | 深海泰坦上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -3.6 | 1,072 | 44.5%–49.1% | ||
| 74 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -3.5 | 5,513 | 45.8%–48.0% | ||
| 75 | 巨魔之王辅助 | 辅助 | 46.4% | -3.5 | 1,359 | 44.8%–49.0% | ||
| 76 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.5 | 18,866 | 46.3%–47.5% | ||
| 77 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -3.4 | 18,887 | 46.4%–47.6% | ||
| 78 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | -3.3 | 8,754 | 46.2%–47.9% | ||
| 79 | 元素女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 46.4% | -3.3 | 995 | 44.7%–49.5% | ||
| 80 | 齐天大圣辅助 | 辅助 | 46.6% | -3.3 | 1,192 | 44.9%–49.3% | ||
| 81 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -3.2 | 8,021 | 46.3%–48.1% | ||
| 82 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -3.2 | 52,367 | 46.8%–47.5% | ||
| 83 | 刀锋舞者下路 | 下路 | 46.7% | -3.2 | 1,334 | 45.1%–49.3% | ||
| 84 | 灰烬驱魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 46.8% | -3.2 | 1,450 | 45.2%–49.2% | ||
| 85 | 永恒梦魇上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -3.2 | 820 | 44.7%–49.8% | ||
| 86 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.1 | 6,791 | 46.3%–48.2% | ||
| 87 | 永猎双子下路 | 下路 | 46.1% | -3.1 | 555 | 44.3%–50.2% | ||
| 88 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -3.1 | 20,498 | 46.7%–47.8% | ||
| 89 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 47.3% | -3.1 | 43,872 | 46.9%–47.7% | ||
| 90 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -3.1 | 1,777 | 45.4%–49.1% | ||
| 91 | 炼金术士辅助 | 辅助 | 46.9% | -3.1 | 1,633 | 45.4%–49.2% | ||
| 92 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -3.1 | 3,855 | 46.0%–48.6% | ||
| 93 | 雪原双子辅助 | 辅助 | 46.9% | -3.1 | 1,711 | 45.4%–49.2% | ||
| 94 | 暮光星灵下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -3.0 | 707 | 44.7%–50.1% | ||
| 95 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -3.0 | 22,552 | 46.9%–48.0% | ||
| 96 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -3.0 | 2,153 | 45.7%–49.1% | ||
| 97 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -3.0 | 68,519 | 47.1%–47.7% | ||
| 98 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | -2.9 | 52,116 | 47.2%–47.9% | ||
| 99 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.9 | 19,026 | 46.9%–48.1% | ||
| 100 | 死亡颂唱者辅助 | 辅助 | 47.0% | -2.9 | 984 | 45.1%–49.9% | ||
| 101 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.9 | 3,848 | 46.3%–48.8% | ||
| 102 | 铸星龙王打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -2.8 | 1,553 | 45.6%–49.5% | ||
| 103 | 潮汐海灵辅助 | 辅助 | 47.3% | -2.8 | 1,707 | 45.7%–49.5% | ||
| 104 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -2.8 | 103,681 | 47.4%–47.9% | ||
| 105 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | -2.8 | 24,304 | 47.1%–48.2% | ||
| 106 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | -2.7 | 3,091 | 46.2%–49.1% | ||
| 107 | 元素女皇上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.7 | 1,300 | 45.6%–49.8% | ||
| 108 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -2.7 | 16,185 | 47.1%–48.4% | ||
| 109 | 德玛西亚之翼辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -2.6 | 863 | 45.3%–50.3% | ||
| 110 | 流光镜影上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.6 | 1,708 | 45.9%–49.7% | ||
| 111 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.6 | 2,664 | 46.3%–49.3% | ||
| 112 | 正义天使辅助 | 辅助 | 47.0% | -2.5 | 564 | 44.9%–50.9% | ||
| 113 | 九尾妖狐辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -2.5 | 2,382 | 46.3%–49.6% | ||
| 114 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.4 | 59,085 | 47.7%–48.3% | ||
| 115 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -2.4 | 24,645 | 47.5%–48.6% | ||
| 116 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -2.3 | 63,988 | 47.8%–48.5% | ||
| 117 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -2.2 | 37,662 | 47.7%–48.6% | ||
| 118 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.2 | 3,185 | 46.8%–49.6% | ||
| 119 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -2.2 | 3,605 | 46.9%–49.5% | ||
| 120 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -2.2 | 86,147 | 48.0%–48.5% | ||
| 121 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | -2.2 | 27,664 | 47.8%–48.7% | ||
| 122 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -2.1 | 34,734 | 47.8%–48.7% | ||
| 123 | 不祥之刃上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -2.1 | 1,470 | 46.3%–50.3% | ||
| 124 | 德玛西亚之翼下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -2.0 | 924 | 45.9%–50.8% | ||
| 125 | 冰霜女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | -2.0 | 2,327 | 46.8%–50.0% | ||
| 126 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -2.0 | 38,779 | 48.0%–48.8% | ||
| 127 | 破败之王上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -2.0 | 1,267 | 46.3%–50.6% | ||
| 128 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 22,599 | 47.9%–49.0% | ||
| 129 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 4,316 | 47.2%–49.7% | ||
| 130 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.9 | 4,877 | 47.3%–49.6% | ||
| 131 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -1.9 | 40,478 | 48.1%–48.9% | ||
| 132 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.9 | 21,261 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 133 | 北地之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | -1.9 | 1,151 | 46.3%–50.8% | ||
| 134 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -1.9 | 28,856 | 48.1%–49.0% | ||
| 135 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.9 | 23,637 | 48.0%–49.1% | ||
| 136 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -1.8 | 49,478 | 48.2%–48.9% | ||
| 137 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | -1.8 | 14,448 | 47.9%–49.3% | ||
| 138 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.8 | 51,556 | 48.3%–49.0% | ||
| 139 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.8 | 6,040 | 47.6%–49.7% | ||
| 140 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.7 | 27,188 | 48.2%–49.2% | ||
| 141 | 深海泰坦打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.7 | 1,837 | 46.9%–50.6% | ||
| 142 | 诡术妖姬下路 | 下路 | 48.2% | -1.7 | 571 | 45.8%–51.7% | ||
| 143 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.7 | 41,668 | 48.3%–49.1% | ||
| 144 | 影哨下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -1.7 | 1,254 | 46.6%–50.9% | ||
| 145 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.7 | 25,947 | 48.2%–49.3% | ||
| 146 | 含羞蓓蕾上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.6 | 1,331 | 46.7%–50.9% | ||
| 147 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.6 | 4,123 | 47.5%–50.0% | ||
| 148 | 冰霜女巫下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -1.6 | 654 | 46.0%–51.6% | ||
| 149 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -1.6 | 3,466 | 47.5%–50.2% | ||
| 150 | 铁铠冥魂辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 1,128 | 46.6%–51.1% | ||
| 151 | 影哨上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 1,152 | 46.6%–51.1% | ||
| 152 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 56,476 | 48.5%–49.2% | ||
| 153 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | -1.5 | 7,980 | 48.0%–49.8% | ||
| 154 | 狂暴之心辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 1,080 | 46.6%–51.2% | ||
| 155 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 21,982 | 48.4%–49.5% | ||
| 156 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 11,544 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 157 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 13,160 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 158 | 破败之王下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -1.5 | 711 | 46.2%–51.7% | ||
| 159 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -1.5 | 7,352 | 48.0%–49.9% | ||
| 160 | 岩雀辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | -1.5 | 1,236 | 46.8%–51.1% | ||
| 161 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 34,118 | 48.5%–49.4% | ||
| 162 | 酒桶辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -1.4 | 3,143 | 47.5%–50.4% | ||
| 163 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 57,825 | 48.6%–49.3% | ||
| 164 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -1.4 | 5,661 | 48.0%–50.1% | ||
| 165 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 6,685 | 48.1%–50.1% | ||
| 166 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 2,231 | 47.4%–50.7% | ||
| 167 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 90,068 | 48.8%–49.4% | ||
| 168 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 3,619 | 47.8%–50.4% | ||
| 169 | 山隐之焰辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -1.3 | 1,420 | 47.1%–51.2% | ||
| 170 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 42,390 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 171 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 35,875 | 48.7%–49.6% | ||
| 172 | 卡牌大师辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -1.3 | 2,099 | 47.4%–50.9% | ||
| 173 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 26,856 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 174 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.3 | 18,248 | 48.5%–49.8% | ||
| 175 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 4,674 | 48.0%–50.3% | ||
| 176 | 腕豪下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 534 | 46.1%–52.2% | ||
| 177 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 4,108 | 47.9%–50.4% | ||
| 178 | 蜘蛛女皇上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 1,253 | 47.0%–51.4% | ||
| 179 | 翠神上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 1,129 | 46.9%–51.5% | ||
| 180 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -1.2 | 24,538 | 48.7%–49.7% | ||
| 181 | 腕豪打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -1.2 | 1,742 | 47.4%–51.1% | ||
| 182 | 炼金术士打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 1,297 | 47.1%–51.3% | ||
| 183 | 万花通灵打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.2 | 1,065 | 46.9%–51.5% | ||
| 184 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 45,915 | 48.9%–49.7% | ||
| 185 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -1.1 | 61,867 | 49.0%–49.6% | ||
| 186 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 2,073 | 47.6%–51.0% | ||
| 187 | 卡牌大师下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 2,006 | 47.6%–51.1% | ||
| 188 | 解脱者下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -1.1 | 1,071 | 47.0%–51.6% | ||
| 189 | 死亡颂唱者上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 1,440 | 47.3%–51.3% | ||
| 190 | 铸星龙王辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | -1.1 | 1,571 | 47.4%–51.3% | ||
| 191 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | -1.0 | 28,423 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 192 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -1.0 | 10,436 | 48.6%–50.2% | ||
| 193 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -1.0 | 15,118 | 48.8%–50.1% | ||
| 194 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 3,115 | 48.1%–50.9% | ||
| 195 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 3,794 | 48.2%–50.8% | ||
| 196 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 37,045 | 49.1%–49.9% | ||
| 197 | 时间刺客辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | -0.9 | 1,465 | 47.5%–51.6% | ||
| 198 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.9 | 13,531 | 48.8%–50.3% | ||
| 199 | 虚空先知辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | -0.8 | 2,659 | 48.1%–51.1% | ||
| 200 | 熔岩巨兽下路 | 下路 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 608 | 46.7%–52.5% | ||
| 201 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 60,930 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 202 | 不屈之枪下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.8 | 773 | 47.0%–52.3% | ||
| 203 | 牧魂人打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.8 | 1,673 | 47.7%–51.5% | ||
| 204 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 222,615 | 49.5%–49.8% | ||
| 205 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 3,100 | 48.2%–51.1% | ||
| 206 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 2,712 | 48.2%–51.2% | ||
| 207 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 117,838 | 49.5%–49.9% | ||
| 208 | 翠神辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -0.7 | 1,855 | 47.9%–51.5% | ||
| 209 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 43,539 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 210 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.7 | 5,899 | 48.7%–50.8% | ||
| 211 | 暗黑元首辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | -0.6 | 2,636 | 48.2%–51.3% | ||
| 212 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 101,556 | 49.5%–50.0% | ||
| 213 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 110,906 | 49.5%–50.0% | ||
| 214 | 百裂冥犬下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.6 | 657 | 47.0%–52.6% | ||
| 215 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 111,594 | 49.6%–50.1% | ||
| 216 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.6 | 178,814 | 49.7%–50.0% | ||
| 217 | 发条魔灵下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.5 | 1,117 | 47.6%–52.1% | ||
| 218 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 63,715 | 49.5%–50.2% | ||
| 219 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 59,292 | 49.6%–50.2% | ||
| 220 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 37,112 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 221 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 7,556 | 49.0%–50.9% | ||
| 222 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.5 | 35,120 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 223 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 10,337 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 224 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 6,319 | 49.0%–51.0% | ||
| 225 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 6,574 | 49.0%–51.0% | ||
| 226 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 2,185 | 48.3%–51.7% | ||
| 227 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.4 | 3,884 | 48.7%–51.3% | ||
| 228 | 愁云使者下路 | 下路 | 49.9% | -0.4 | 777 | 47.4%–52.7% | ||
| 229 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 7,777 | 49.2%–51.0% | ||
| 230 | 奥术先驱辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 1,490 | 48.1%–52.1% | ||
| 231 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 50.1% | -0.3 | 124,884 | 49.9%–50.4% | ||
| 232 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 14,118 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 233 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 115,419 | 49.9%–50.4% | ||
| 234 | 愁云使者上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | -0.2 | 862 | 47.6%–52.7% | ||
| 235 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 178,618 | 50.0%–50.4% | ||
| 236 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 36,048 | 49.7%–50.6% | ||
| 237 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 22,770 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 238 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 3,780 | 48.9%–51.5% | ||
| 239 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 50.2% | -0.2 | 96,483 | 50.0%–50.5% | ||
| 240 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.2 | 43,668 | 49.9%–50.6% | ||
| 241 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 30,700 | 49.8%–50.7% | ||
| 242 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 13,953 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 243 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 2,699 | 48.8%–51.8% | ||
| 244 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 63,794 | 50.0%–50.6% | ||
| 245 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 13,315 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 246 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 53,102 | 50.0%–50.7% | ||
| 247 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | -0.1 | 36,815 | 49.9%–50.8% | ||
| 248 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | -0.1 | 84,202 | 50.1%–50.6% | ||
| 249 | 沙漠皇帝下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | 0.0 | 576 | 47.4%–53.3% | ||
| 250 | 深渊巨口辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 820 | 47.8%–52.9% | ||
| 251 | 虚空遁地兽上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 651 | 47.6%–53.2% | ||
| 252 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 28,172 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 253 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | 0.0 | 42,744 | 50.0%–50.8% | ||
| 254 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 4,941 | 49.3%–51.6% | ||
| 255 | 机械公敌打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 1,630 | 48.6%–52.4% | ||
| 256 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 9,847 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 257 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 28,980 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 258 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 14,409 | 49.8%–51.2% | ||
| 259 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.1 | 47,473 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 260 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 9,152 | 49.7%–51.4% | ||
| 261 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 3,333 | 49.2%–52.0% | ||
| 262 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 8,147 | 49.7%–51.5% | ||
| 263 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 92,609 | 50.3%–50.9% | ||
| 264 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 62,807 | 50.3%–50.9% | ||
| 265 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | +0.2 | 5,441 | 49.5%–51.7% | ||
| 266 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 3,619 | 49.3%–52.0% | ||
| 267 | 披甲龙龟辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 1,197 | 48.5%–52.9% | ||
| 268 | 涤魂圣枪上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 812 | 48.1%–53.3% | ||
| 269 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 20,334 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 270 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 23,960 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 271 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 42,872 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 272 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 48,007 | 50.4%–51.1% | ||
| 273 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +0.3 | 156,515 | 50.5%–50.9% | ||
| 274 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 19,232 | 50.2%–51.3% | ||
| 275 | 岩雀下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.3 | 1,171 | 48.5%–53.0% | ||
| 276 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 1,804 | 49.0%–52.6% | ||
| 277 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 13,519 | 50.1%–51.5% | ||
| 278 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 16,055 | 50.2%–51.4% | ||
| 279 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 24,870 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 280 | 山隐之焰打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +0.4 | 510 | 47.7%–53.9% | ||
| 281 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | +0.4 | 32,433 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 282 | 虚空行者上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.4 | 1,479 | 48.8%–52.9% | ||
| 283 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 4,076 | 49.6%–52.1% | ||
| 284 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 85,188 | 50.6%–51.2% | ||
| 285 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 43,112 | 50.5%–51.3% | ||
| 286 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.5 | 22,420 | 50.4%–51.5% | ||
| 287 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 31,794 | 50.5%–51.4% | ||
| 288 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 116,400 | 50.7%–51.2% | ||
| 289 | 潮汐海灵下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 665 | 48.2%–53.8% | ||
| 290 | 光辉女郎上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 1,359 | 48.9%–53.1% | ||
| 291 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 90,113 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 292 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +0.6 | 2,046 | 49.3%–52.8% | ||
| 293 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 14,841 | 50.4%–51.7% | ||
| 294 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 42,592 | 50.6%–51.4% | ||
| 295 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +0.6 | 81,803 | 50.8%–51.3% | ||
| 296 | 九尾妖狐下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 1,437 | 49.0%–53.1% | ||
| 297 | 爆破鬼才上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 861 | 48.5%–53.6% | ||
| 298 | 沙漠皇帝上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 1,586 | 49.2%–53.1% | ||
| 299 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 51.1% | +0.7 | 6,173 | 50.1%–52.1% | ||
| 300 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.7 | 8,231 | 50.2%–52.0% | ||
| 301 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 9,216 | 50.3%–52.0% | ||
| 302 | 冰晶凤凰下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +0.8 | 1,175 | 49.0%–53.4% | ||
| 303 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 77,256 | 50.9%–51.5% | ||
| 304 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 31,894 | 50.7%–51.7% | ||
| 305 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 11,160 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 306 | 诺克萨斯之手下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +0.8 | 520 | 48.2%–54.3% | ||
| 307 | 堕落天使下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +0.8 | 1,240 | 49.1%–53.4% | ||
| 308 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.8 | 29,825 | 50.8%–51.7% | ||
| 309 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 3,022 | 49.8%–52.7% | ||
| 310 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 170,329 | 51.1%–51.5% | ||
| 311 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | +0.9 | 3,269 | 49.9%–52.7% | ||
| 312 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +0.9 | 23,194 | 50.8%–51.9% | ||
| 313 | 灰烬驱魔人下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 1,444 | 49.4%–53.4% | ||
| 314 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.0 | 66,308 | 51.1%–51.7% | ||
| 315 | 影流之主下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.0 | 1,223 | 49.2%–53.6% | ||
| 316 | 魔蛇之拥下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.0 | 2,844 | 49.9%–52.9% | ||
| 317 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 26,740 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 318 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 3,389 | 50.1%–52.9% | ||
| 319 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 46,550 | 51.1%–51.9% | ||
| 320 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 53,819 | 51.2%–51.9% | ||
| 321 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.1 | 23,620 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 322 | 发条魔灵上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +1.1 | 512 | 48.4%–54.6% | ||
| 323 | 虚空恐惧下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.2 | 965 | 49.2%–54.0% | ||
| 324 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 85,161 | 51.3%–51.9% | ||
| 325 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 4,575 | 50.4%–52.8% | ||
| 326 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 42,820 | 51.2%–52.0% | ||
| 327 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 97,832 | 51.3%–51.8% | ||
| 328 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.2 | 51,795 | 51.3%–52.0% | ||
| 329 | 万花通灵上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +1.2 | 1,132 | 49.4%–53.9% | ||
| 330 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.2 | 57,276 | 51.3%–52.0% | ||
| 331 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 47,646 | 51.3%–52.0% | ||
| 332 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 5,960 | 50.6%–52.7% | ||
| 333 | 黑暗之女下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.3 | 622 | 48.8%–54.5% | ||
| 334 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 47,962 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 335 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 31,630 | 51.2%–52.2% | ||
| 336 | 荆棘之兴上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.3 | 697 | 49.0%–54.4% | ||
| 337 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 4,775 | 50.5%–52.9% | ||
| 338 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | +1.3 | 40,754 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 339 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.3 | 12,384 | 51.0%–52.5% | ||
| 340 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 190,631 | 51.6%–51.9% | ||
| 341 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 22,095 | 51.2%–52.3% | ||
| 342 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 8,615 | 50.9%–52.7% | ||
| 343 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 51.8% | +1.4 | 58,156 | 51.5%–52.2% | ||
| 344 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 7,293 | 50.9%–52.8% | ||
| 345 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 3,590 | 50.5%–53.2% | ||
| 346 | 暮光星灵上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +1.5 | 1,085 | 49.6%–54.2% | ||
| 347 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | +1.5 | 12,400 | 51.2%–52.6% | ||
| 348 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.6 | 4,656 | 50.8%–53.2% | ||
| 349 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.6 | 4,106 | 50.8%–53.3% | ||
| 350 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 73,109 | 51.7%–52.3% | ||
| 351 | 双界灵兔下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.6 | 974 | 49.6%–54.4% | ||
| 352 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 24,069 | 51.5%–52.6% | ||
| 353 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 27,484 | 51.6%–52.6% | ||
| 354 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 52.1% | +1.7 | 115,923 | 51.8%–52.3% | ||
| 355 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.8 | 76,946 | 51.9%–52.5% | ||
| 356 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +1.8 | 9,502 | 51.4%–53.0% | ||
| 357 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +1.8 | 2,222 | 50.6%–53.9% | ||
| 358 | 亡灵战神下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +1.9 | 850 | 49.7%–54.8% | ||
| 359 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 52.3% | +1.9 | 40,734 | 51.9%–52.7% | ||
| 360 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 52.3% | +1.9 | 45,218 | 51.9%–52.7% | ||
| 361 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.9 | 27,612 | 51.8%–52.8% | ||
| 362 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.9 | 54,981 | 52.0%–52.7% | ||
| 363 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 52.4% | +1.9 | 8,467 | 51.5%–53.2% | ||
| 364 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 52.5% | +1.9 | 3,208 | 50.9%–53.7% | ||
| 365 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +1.9 | 13,744 | 51.6%–53.0% | ||
| 366 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.0 | 2,356 | 50.8%–54.0% | ||
| 367 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.0 | 6,041 | 51.4%–53.4% | ||
| 368 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 52.4% | +2.0 | 32,717 | 52.0%–52.9% | ||
| 369 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 52.4% | +2.0 | 117,763 | 52.2%–52.7% | ||
| 370 | 虚空之眼上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +2.0 | 1,508 | 50.5%–54.4% | ||
| 371 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.1 | 8,949 | 51.6%–53.4% | ||
| 372 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 52.6% | +2.2 | 34,212 | 52.1%–53.0% | ||
| 373 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 52.7% | +2.2 | 10,320 | 51.8%–53.5% | ||
| 374 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.2 | 5,640 | 51.6%–53.7% | ||
| 375 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 52.7% | +2.3 | 8,348 | 51.8%–53.6% | ||
| 376 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.4 | 60,581 | 52.5%–53.2% | ||
| 377 | 无极剑圣下路 | 下路 | 53.2% | +2.4 | 1,259 | 50.7%–55.0% | ||
| 378 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.5 | 28,473 | 52.4%–53.4% | ||
| 379 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +2.5 | 28,676 | 52.5%–53.4% | ||
| 380 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +2.5 | 6,212 | 51.9%–54.0% | ||
| 381 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +2.6 | 33,808 | 52.5%–53.4% | ||
| 382 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 53.1% | +2.6 | 5,003 | 51.9%–54.2% | ||
| 383 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.6 | 4,369 | 51.8%–54.2% | ||
| 384 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.7 | 15,535 | 52.5%–53.8% | ||
| 385 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +2.7 | 4,814 | 52.0%–54.3% | ||
| 386 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 53.2% | +2.8 | 43,755 | 52.8%–53.6% | ||
| 387 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +2.8 | 33,324 | 52.8%–53.7% | ||
| 388 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 53.4% | +2.8 | 3,073 | 51.8%–54.7% | ||
| 389 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +3.1 | 26,190 | 53.0%–54.0% | ||
| 390 | 远古巫灵上路 | 上路 | 54.7% | +3.1 | 508 | 50.4%–56.6% | ||
| 391 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 53.5% | +3.1 | 124,186 | 53.3%–53.8% | ||
| 392 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 53.7% | +3.2 | 12,578 | 52.9%–54.3% | ||
| 393 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +3.2 | 25,063 | 53.1%–54.2% | ||
| 394 | 诡术妖姬上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +3.2 | 1,457 | 51.6%–55.7% | ||
| 395 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +3.3 | 3,705 | 52.4%–55.0% | ||
| 396 | 荆棘之兴下路 | 下路 | 54.3% | +3.3 | 1,235 | 51.6%–55.9% | ||
| 397 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 53.7% | +3.3 | 29,370 | 53.2%–54.2% | ||
| 398 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +3.3 | 101,822 | 53.5%–54.0% | ||
| 399 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 53.9% | +3.5 | 77,401 | 53.6%–54.2% | ||
| 400 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +3.6 | 3,845 | 52.7%–55.3% | ||
| 401 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 54.0% | +3.6 | 33,915 | 53.6%–54.5% | ||
| 402 | 河流之王下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +3.7 | 1,820 | 52.3%–55.9% | ||
| 403 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 54.2% | +3.7 | 10,257 | 53.3%–54.9% | ||
| 404 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +3.8 | 7,335 | 53.2%–55.1% | ||
| 405 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 54.3% | +3.9 | 34,792 | 53.9%–54.7% | ||
| 406 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +3.9 | 4,780 | 53.2%–55.5% | ||
| 407 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 54.4% | +3.9 | 83,564 | 54.1%–54.6% | ||
| 408 | 时间刺客下路 | 下路 | 55.5% | +4.0 | 746 | 51.8%–57.1% | ||
| 409 | 暗黑元首上路 | 上路 | 55.2% | +4.1 | 1,320 | 52.4%–56.6% | ||
| 410 | 时光守护者上路 | 上路 | 55.3% | +4.3 | 1,569 | 52.8%–56.7% | ||
| 411 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +4.4 | 11,199 | 54.1%–55.6% | ||
| 412 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 55.1% | +4.5 | 6,927 | 54.0%–55.9% | ||
| 413 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 55.5% | +4.9 | 5,000 | 54.1%–56.4% | ||
| 414 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 55.4% | +4.9 | 10,991 | 54.6%–56.1% | ||
| 415 | 大发明家下路 | 下路 | 55.9% | +5.0 | 1,990 | 53.7%–57.2% | ||
| 416 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 55.6% | +5.1 | 9,298 | 54.7%–56.3% | ||
| 417 | 黑暗之女上路 | 上路 | 56.5% | +5.1 | 1,103 | 53.3%–57.8% | ||
| 418 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 55.7% | +5.3 | 31,133 | 55.2%–56.2% | ||
| 419 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 56.1% | +5.6 | 10,151 | 55.2%–56.8% | ||
| 420 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 56.5% | +5.6 | 2,622 | 54.5%–57.6% | ||
| 421 | 异画师上路 | 上路 | 57.3% | +5.8 | 1,101 | 54.0%–58.5% | ||
| 422 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 56.4% | +5.8 | 7,385 | 55.3%–57.2% | ||
| 423 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 56.5% | +5.9 | 8,446 | 55.5%–57.2% | ||
| 424 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 56.6% | +6.1 | 10,712 | 55.7%–57.2% | ||
| 425 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 56.9% | +6.2 | 4,221 | 55.3%–57.8% |
