段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.20–16.21
161718192021
| 1 | 曙光女神上路 | 上路 | 35.2% | -10.9 | 648 | 35.8%–41.3% | ||
| 2 | 蒸汽机器人上路 | 上路 | 34.3% | -10.8 | 510 | 35.6%–41.6% | ||
| 3 | 戏命师打野 | 打野 | 38.5% | -9.4 | 1,283 | 37.9%–42.1% | ||
| 4 | 惩戒之箭辅助 | 辅助 | 38.9% | -9.0 | 1,157 | 38.3%–42.6% | ||
| 5 | 魂锁典狱长上路 | 上路 | 38.2% | -8.9 | 808 | 37.9%–43.0% | ||
| 6 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 40.2% | -8.9 | 6,863 | 39.5%–41.4% | ||
| 7 | 沙漠死神辅助 | 辅助 | 39.0% | -8.8 | 1,097 | 38.4%–42.9% | ||
| 8 | 封魔剑魂辅助 | 辅助 | 39.2% | -8.8 | 1,197 | 38.5%–42.8% | ||
| 9 | 麦林炮手打野 | 打野 | 37.8% | -8.4 | 521 | 38.0%–44.0% | ||
| 10 | 暗裔剑魔辅助 | 辅助 | 39.5% | -8.3 | 995 | 38.8%–43.5% | ||
| 11 | 雪原双子上路 | 上路 | 38.2% | -8.2 | 537 | 38.2%–44.2% | ||
| 12 | 海兽祭司辅助 | 辅助 | 39.4% | -8.1 | 867 | 38.8%–43.8% | ||
| 13 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 41.2% | -8.0 | 7,870 | 40.5%–42.3% | ||
| 14 | 疾风剑豪辅助 | 辅助 | 40.9% | -7.9 | 2,732 | 40.0%–43.0% | ||
| 15 | 卡牌大师打野 | 打野 | 39.4% | -7.8 | 738 | 38.9%–44.2% | ||
| 16 | 疾风剑豪打野 | 打野 | 40.2% | -7.8 | 1,115 | 39.3%–43.8% | ||
| 17 | 不破之誓中路 | 中路 | 39.3% | -7.7 | 639 | 38.9%–44.5% | ||
| 18 | 影哨辅助 | 辅助 | 39.0% | -7.6 | 539 | 38.8%–44.8% | ||
| 19 | 探险家上路 | 上路 | 41.3% | -7.5 | 2,736 | 40.4%–43.4% | ||
| 20 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 41.9% | -7.5 | 50,513 | 41.6%–42.3% | ||
| 21 | 纳祖芒荣耀辅助 | 辅助 | 40.3% | -7.5 | 925 | 39.5%–44.4% | ||
| 22 | 离群之刺辅助 | 辅助 | 39.8% | -7.4 | 698 | 39.3%–44.7% | ||
| 23 | 蒸汽机器人中路 | 中路 | 39.2% | -7.4 | 533 | 39.0%–45.0% | ||
| 24 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 42.1% | -7.2 | 11,892 | 41.5%–43.0% | ||
| 25 | 探险家辅助 | 辅助 | 42.2% | -7.0 | 5,623 | 41.4%–43.5% | ||
| 26 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 42.4% | -6.8 | 6,775 | 41.7%–43.6% | ||
| 27 | 狂野女猎手上路 | 上路 | 41.6% | -6.8 | 1,258 | 40.5%–44.8% | ||
| 28 | 狂厄蔷薇辅助 | 辅助 | 41.9% | -6.7 | 1,579 | 40.8%–44.6% | ||
| 29 | 残月之肃中路 | 中路 | 41.2% | -6.7 | 862 | 40.2%–45.2% | ||
| 30 | 不灭狂雷辅助 | 辅助 | 41.9% | -6.6 | 1,445 | 40.8%–44.8% | ||
| 31 | 寒冰射手中路 | 中路 | 42.6% | -6.5 | 3,882 | 41.6%–44.2% | ||
| 32 | 虚空先知打野 | 打野 | 41.2% | -6.5 | 757 | 40.3%–45.6% | ||
| 33 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 42.6% | -6.5 | 3,718 | 41.7%–44.3% | ||
| 34 | 牧魂人辅助 | 辅助 | 41.9% | -6.2 | 934 | 40.8%–45.6% | ||
| 35 | 仙灵女巫上路 | 上路 | 41.9% | -6.2 | 933 | 40.8%–45.7% | ||
| 36 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -6.1 | 4,861 | 42.1%–44.4% | ||
| 37 | 未来守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 42.0% | -6.0 | 878 | 40.9%–45.9% | ||
| 38 | 翠神上路 | 上路 | 42.8% | -6.0 | 1,808 | 41.6%–45.2% | ||
| 39 | 不祥之刃辅助 | 辅助 | 42.6% | -5.9 | 1,299 | 41.4%–45.6% | ||
| 40 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 43.3% | -5.9 | 6,097 | 42.5%–44.5% | ||
| 41 | 瘟疫之源上路 | 上路 | 41.8% | -5.9 | 680 | 40.8%–46.2% | ||
| 42 | 德玛西亚之力打野 | 打野 | 43.3% | -5.9 | 4,329 | 42.3%–44.7% | ||
| 43 | 皮城执法官辅助 | 辅助 | 43.1% | -5.8 | 2,481 | 42.0%–45.1% | ||
| 44 | 狂野女猎手中路 | 中路 | 42.6% | -5.8 | 1,202 | 41.4%–45.7% | ||
| 45 | 放逐之刃打野 | 打野 | 43.2% | -5.7 | 2,245 | 42.1%–45.4% | ||
| 46 | 傲之追猎者辅助 | 辅助 | 43.0% | -5.7 | 1,485 | 41.7%–45.7% | ||
| 47 | 圣枪游侠上路 | 上路 | 43.3% | -5.7 | 2,698 | 42.2%–45.3% | ||
| 48 | 赏金猎人上路 | 上路 | 42.8% | -5.6 | 1,200 | 41.6%–46.0% | ||
| 49 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 43.5% | -5.6 | 3,836 | 42.5%–45.1% | ||
| 50 | 诺克萨斯之手辅助 | 辅助 | 43.2% | -5.6 | 1,810 | 42.0%–45.6% | ||
| 51 | 影流之主辅助 | 辅助 | 43.5% | -5.5 | 2,555 | 42.4%–45.5% | ||
| 52 | 探险家打野 | 打野 | 41.9% | -5.4 | 532 | 40.9%–47.0% | ||
| 53 | 牛头酋长中路 | 中路 | 42.4% | -5.4 | 686 | 41.3%–46.7% | ||
| 54 | 沙漠玫瑰中路 | 中路 | 42.5% | -5.4 | 713 | 41.3%–46.7% | ||
| 55 | 正义天使辅助 | 辅助 | 42.9% | -5.4 | 942 | 41.6%–46.4% | ||
| 56 | 德玛西亚之力辅助 | 辅助 | 43.2% | -5.3 | 1,261 | 41.9%–46.2% | ||
| 57 | 盲僧中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -5.3 | 2,660 | 42.6%–45.6% | ||
| 58 | 荣耀行刑官中路 | 中路 | 43.2% | -5.3 | 1,221 | 41.9%–46.3% | ||
| 59 | 百裂冥犬辅助 | 辅助 | 42.9% | -5.3 | 874 | 41.6%–46.6% | ||
| 60 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 44.1% | -5.3 | 13,498 | 43.4%–44.8% | ||
| 61 | 法外狂徒中路 | 中路 | 43.3% | -5.3 | 1,308 | 42.0%–46.3% | ||
| 62 | 戏命师辅助 | 辅助 | 43.8% | -5.2 | 2,581 | 42.6%–45.7% | ||
| 63 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 44.1% | -5.2 | 16,810 | 43.6%–44.8% | ||
| 64 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -5.0 | 87,137 | 44.1%–44.6% | ||
| 65 | 皮城执法官中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -5.0 | 1,492 | 42.4%–46.4% | ||
| 66 | 涤魂圣枪中路 | 中路 | 43.1% | -5.0 | 772 | 41.8%–47.0% | ||
| 67 | 万花通灵打野 | 打野 | 43.8% | -5.0 | 1,537 | 42.5%–46.4% | ||
| 68 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -4.9 | 50,956 | 44.1%–44.8% | ||
| 69 | 大发明家打野 | 打野 | 43.2% | -4.9 | 782 | 41.9%–47.1% | ||
| 70 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -4.9 | 6,059 | 43.5%–45.6% | ||
| 71 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -4.8 | 4,527 | 43.4%–45.8% | ||
| 72 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -4.8 | 3,997 | 43.4%–45.9% | ||
| 73 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -4.8 | 60,364 | 44.3%–45.0% | ||
| 74 | 元素女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 44.2% | -4.7 | 1,716 | 42.9%–46.6% | ||
| 75 | 战争女神中路 | 中路 | 43.5% | -4.6 | 674 | 42.1%–47.6% | ||
| 76 | 众星之子上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -4.6 | 734 | 42.2%–47.5% | ||
| 77 | 深海泰坦上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -4.5 | 1,692 | 43.0%–46.7% | ||
| 78 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 44.9% | -4.5 | 47,047 | 44.5%–45.3% | ||
| 79 | 皮城执法官上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -4.5 | 2,116 | 43.2%–46.6% | ||
| 80 | 铸星龙王打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -4.5 | 1,809 | 43.1%–46.8% | ||
| 81 | 虚空之女打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -4.5 | 1,831 | 43.1%–46.8% | ||
| 82 | 德玛西亚皇子上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -4.5 | 2,269 | 43.3%–46.6% | ||
| 83 | 双界灵兔辅助 | 辅助 | 43.8% | -4.4 | 740 | 42.3%–47.6% | ||
| 84 | 发条魔灵辅助 | 辅助 | 44.6% | -4.4 | 1,863 | 43.2%–46.8% | ||
| 85 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -4.4 | 14,262 | 44.4%–45.7% | ||
| 86 | 青钢影打野 | 打野 | 44.5% | -4.3 | 1,619 | 43.2%–47.0% | ||
| 87 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -4.3 | 33,700 | 44.6%–45.5% | ||
| 88 | 无畏战车辅助 | 辅助 | 43.7% | -4.2 | 579 | 42.2%–48.1% | ||
| 89 | 上古领主上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -4.1 | 2,086 | 43.6%–47.0% | ||
| 90 | 荣耀行刑官上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -4.1 | 2,309 | 43.6%–46.9% | ||
| 91 | 祖安花火中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -4.1 | 798 | 42.7%–47.9% | ||
| 92 | 灰烬驱魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 44.9% | -4.1 | 2,174 | 43.6%–47.0% | ||
| 93 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -4.1 | 5,850 | 44.3%–46.4% | ||
| 94 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -4.1 | 58,936 | 45.0%–45.7% | ||
| 95 | 祖安怒兽辅助 | 辅助 | 43.9% | -4.1 | 578 | 42.4%–48.3% | ||
| 96 | 河流之王打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -4.1 | 891 | 42.9%–47.8% | ||
| 97 | 封魔剑魂打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -4.0 | 2,511 | 43.8%–46.9% | ||
| 98 | 德邦总管辅助 | 辅助 | 44.4% | -4.0 | 822 | 42.8%–47.9% | ||
| 99 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -4.0 | 4,402 | 44.2%–46.6% | ||
| 100 | 披甲龙龟上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -4.0 | 2,132 | 43.7%–47.1% | ||
| 101 | 死亡颂唱者辅助 | 辅助 | 44.9% | -4.0 | 1,482 | 43.4%–47.4% | ||
| 102 | 上古领主辅助 | 辅助 | 45.0% | -4.0 | 1,887 | 43.6%–47.2% | ||
| 103 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -4.0 | 3,344 | 44.0%–46.8% | ||
| 104 | 武器大师辅助 | 辅助 | 45.1% | -4.0 | 2,249 | 43.8%–47.1% | ||
| 105 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -4.0 | 42,608 | 45.0%–45.8% | ||
| 106 | 法外狂徒上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -3.9 | 2,549 | 43.9%–47.0% | ||
| 107 | 深海泰坦中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -3.9 | 789 | 42.9%–48.1% | ||
| 108 | 瘟疫之源中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -3.9 | 3,023 | 44.1%–47.0% | ||
| 109 | 赏金猎人中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -3.9 | 4,464 | 44.3%–46.7% | ||
| 110 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -3.9 | 8,032 | 44.6%–46.4% | ||
| 111 | 愁云使者辅助 | 辅助 | 45.2% | -3.9 | 2,340 | 43.9%–47.2% | ||
| 112 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -3.8 | 8,577 | 44.8%–46.5% | ||
| 113 | 祖安花火打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -3.8 | 540 | 42.6%–48.7% | ||
| 114 | 皎月女神辅助 | 辅助 | 44.8% | -3.7 | 820 | 43.1%–48.2% | ||
| 115 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.7 | 15,707 | 45.0%–46.3% | ||
| 116 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -3.7 | 12,966 | 45.0%–46.4% | ||
| 117 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -3.7 | 24,118 | 45.2%–46.2% | ||
| 118 | 山隐之焰辅助 | 辅助 | 45.4% | -3.7 | 2,043 | 44.0%–47.5% | ||
| 119 | 齐天大圣辅助 | 辅助 | 45.3% | -3.7 | 1,649 | 43.8%–47.6% | ||
| 120 | 虚空之女辅助 | 辅助 | 45.2% | -3.7 | 1,253 | 43.6%–47.9% | ||
| 121 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 45.7% | -3.6 | 31,655 | 45.3%–46.2% | ||
| 122 | 暴走萝莉中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -3.6 | 968 | 43.4%–48.2% | ||
| 123 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -3.6 | 5,590 | 44.7%–46.9% | ||
| 124 | 无极剑圣辅助 | 辅助 | 45.5% | -3.5 | 1,673 | 44.0%–47.8% | ||
| 125 | 影流之镰中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -3.5 | 1,052 | 43.6%–48.2% | ||
| 126 | 机械公敌辅助 | 辅助 | 45.0% | -3.4 | 722 | 43.3%–48.7% | ||
| 127 | 兽灵行者中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -3.4 | 824 | 43.4%–48.5% | ||
| 128 | 涤魂圣枪上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -3.4 | 1,663 | 44.1%–47.9% | ||
| 129 | 铁铠冥魂辅助 | 辅助 | 45.6% | -3.4 | 1,665 | 44.1%–47.9% | ||
| 130 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.4 | 37,254 | 45.6%–46.5% | ||
| 131 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.3 | 25,849 | 45.6%–46.6% | ||
| 132 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.3 | 70,343 | 45.8%–46.4% | ||
| 133 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -3.2 | 35,368 | 45.8%–46.7% | ||
| 134 | 祖安花火上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -3.2 | 507 | 43.1%–49.3% | ||
| 135 | 祖安狂人辅助 | 辅助 | 45.9% | -3.1 | 1,831 | 44.5%–48.1% | ||
| 136 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.1 | 86,469 | 46.0%–46.6% | ||
| 137 | 暗夜猎手中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -3.1 | 2,095 | 44.6%–48.0% | ||
| 138 | 岩雀上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -3.1 | 633 | 43.5%–49.2% | ||
| 139 | 牛头酋长上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.0 | 1,646 | 44.5%–48.3% | ||
| 140 | 正义天使打野 | 打野 | 45.4% | -3.0 | 593 | 43.5%–49.3% | ||
| 141 | 酒桶辅助 | 辅助 | 46.2% | -3.0 | 3,695 | 45.1%–47.7% | ||
| 142 | 奥术先驱辅助 | 辅助 | 45.9% | -3.0 | 1,062 | 44.1%–48.7% | ||
| 143 | 血港鬼影中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -3.0 | 853 | 43.9%–48.9% | ||
| 144 | 正义巨像打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -3.0 | 650 | 43.6%–49.3% | ||
| 145 | 青钢影中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -2.9 | 936 | 44.0%–48.9% | ||
| 146 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 46.4% | -2.9 | 6,508 | 45.5%–47.5% | ||
| 147 | 暴走萝莉上路 | 上路 | 45.5% | -2.9 | 591 | 43.6%–49.4% | ||
| 148 | 暗夜猎手打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -2.9 | 1,808 | 44.7%–48.3% | ||
| 149 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.9 | 4,556 | 45.3%–47.7% | ||
| 150 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.9 | 4,502 | 45.3%–47.7% | ||
| 151 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -2.9 | 5,039 | 45.4%–47.7% | ||
| 152 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | -2.9 | 19,905 | 46.0%–47.1% | ||
| 153 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 46.6% | -2.8 | 24,807 | 46.1%–47.1% | ||
| 154 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.8 | 13,457 | 45.9%–47.3% | ||
| 155 | 迷失之牙中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -2.8 | 677 | 43.8%–49.4% | ||
| 156 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -2.8 | 206,769 | 46.5%–46.8% | ||
| 157 | 铸星龙王辅助 | 辅助 | 46.4% | -2.8 | 2,254 | 45.0%–48.3% | ||
| 158 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -2.7 | 12,575 | 45.9%–47.4% | ||
| 159 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 46.6% | -2.7 | 6,499 | 45.7%–47.7% | ||
| 160 | 虚空先知辅助 | 辅助 | 46.6% | -2.7 | 4,291 | 45.5%–47.9% | ||
| 161 | 流光镜影上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.7 | 2,496 | 45.1%–48.3% | ||
| 162 | 破败之王上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.7 | 2,289 | 45.1%–48.4% | ||
| 163 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.7 | 48,787 | 46.4%–47.1% | ||
| 164 | 刀锋之影上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -2.6 | 993 | 44.4%–49.1% | ||
| 165 | 祖安狂人中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | -2.6 | 2,155 | 45.1%–48.5% | ||
| 166 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | -2.6 | 70,698 | 46.5%–47.1% | ||
| 167 | 影哨上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.6 | 2,432 | 45.2%–48.4% | ||
| 168 | 巨魔之王辅助 | 辅助 | 46.6% | -2.6 | 2,003 | 45.1%–48.6% | ||
| 169 | 星籁歌姬中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -2.5 | 3,595 | 45.5%–48.2% | ||
| 170 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.5 | 4,281 | 45.7%–48.1% | ||
| 171 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -2.5 | 20,640 | 46.3%–47.5% | ||
| 172 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 46.9% | -2.5 | 17,783 | 46.3%–47.5% | ||
| 173 | 机械公敌打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | -2.5 | 2,091 | 45.2%–48.6% | ||
| 174 | 时间刺客辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | -2.5 | 2,265 | 45.3%–48.6% | ||
| 175 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 46.9% | -2.5 | 78,445 | 46.7%–47.2% | ||
| 176 | 岩雀辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | -2.4 | 2,076 | 45.2%–48.7% | ||
| 177 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.4 | 9,886 | 46.2%–47.8% | ||
| 178 | 九尾妖狐辅助 | 辅助 | 46.9% | -2.4 | 3,819 | 45.7%–48.3% | ||
| 179 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -2.4 | 4,825 | 45.8%–48.2% | ||
| 180 | 雪原双子辅助 | 辅助 | 46.8% | -2.4 | 2,629 | 45.5%–48.5% | ||
| 181 | 翠神辅助 | 辅助 | 46.9% | -2.4 | 3,268 | 45.6%–48.4% | ||
| 182 | 纳祖芒荣耀中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -2.4 | 1,443 | 45.0%–49.1% | ||
| 183 | 炼金术士辅助 | 辅助 | 46.9% | -2.3 | 1,948 | 45.3%–48.9% | ||
| 184 | 含羞蓓蕾上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.3 | 2,038 | 45.4%–48.9% | ||
| 185 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.2 | 28,462 | 46.7%–47.7% | ||
| 186 | 武器大师中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -2.2 | 2,790 | 45.7%–48.7% | ||
| 187 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -2.2 | 46,106 | 46.8%–47.6% | ||
| 188 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -2.2 | 8,982 | 46.4%–48.1% | ||
| 189 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -2.1 | 34,886 | 46.8%–47.7% | ||
| 190 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.1 | 3,715 | 46.0%–48.6% | ||
| 191 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 47.3% | -2.1 | 82,886 | 47.1%–47.6% | ||
| 192 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -2.0 | 3,678 | 46.0%–48.7% | ||
| 193 | 狂暴之心辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | -2.0 | 1,687 | 45.5%–49.3% | ||
| 194 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.0 | 53,508 | 47.0%–47.7% | ||
| 195 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | -2.0 | 5,638 | 46.4%–48.5% | ||
| 196 | 腕豪打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -2.0 | 3,407 | 46.1%–48.8% | ||
| 197 | 深海泰坦打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -2.0 | 2,631 | 45.9%–49.0% | ||
| 198 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -2.0 | 7,731 | 46.5%–48.4% | ||
| 199 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.0 | 7,475 | 46.5%–48.4% | ||
| 200 | 光辉女郎上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.9 | 2,022 | 45.7%–49.2% | ||
| 201 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.9 | 10,388 | 46.7%–48.3% | ||
| 202 | 无畏战车打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -1.9 | 1,054 | 45.2%–49.8% | ||
| 203 | 潮汐海灵辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | -1.9 | 2,529 | 45.9%–49.1% | ||
| 204 | 暴怒骑士辅助 | 辅助 | 46.9% | -1.9 | 576 | 44.6%–50.5% | ||
| 205 | 永恒梦魇上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.8 | 1,820 | 45.7%–49.4% | ||
| 206 | 愁云使者上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.8 | 1,437 | 45.5%–49.6% | ||
| 207 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | -1.8 | 107,743 | 47.3%–47.8% | ||
| 208 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.8 | 6,348 | 46.6%–48.6% | ||
| 209 | 深渊巨口辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | -1.8 | 1,317 | 45.5%–49.8% | ||
| 210 | 山隐之焰打野 | 打野 | 47.2% | -1.8 | 872 | 45.1%–50.2% | ||
| 211 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -1.7 | 52,130 | 47.3%–48.0% | ||
| 212 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | -1.7 | 106,607 | 47.4%–47.9% | ||
| 213 | 爆破鬼才上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.7 | 1,266 | 45.6%–49.9% | ||
| 214 | 残月之肃上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -1.7 | 583 | 44.8%–50.7% | ||
| 215 | 铁血狼母中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.7 | 3,035 | 46.3%–49.2% | ||
| 216 | 德玛西亚之翼辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | -1.6 | 1,411 | 45.7%–49.8% | ||
| 217 | 无畏战车中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | -1.6 | 1,371 | 45.7%–49.9% | ||
| 218 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.6 | 31,180 | 47.3%–48.3% | ||
| 219 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.6 | 133,482 | 47.6%–48.0% | ||
| 220 | 万花通灵上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.6 | 1,836 | 46.0%–49.7% | ||
| 221 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.6 | 21,036 | 47.3%–48.4% | ||
| 222 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -1.6 | 7,668 | 46.9%–48.8% | ||
| 223 | 恶魔小丑中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -1.5 | 871 | 45.4%–50.4% | ||
| 224 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.5 | 18,876 | 47.3%–48.5% | ||
| 225 | 山隐之焰中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.5 | 1,261 | 45.8%–50.0% | ||
| 226 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -1.5 | 15,069 | 47.2%–48.6% | ||
| 227 | 披甲龙龟辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -1.5 | 2,011 | 46.2%–49.7% | ||
| 228 | 机械公敌中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.5 | 2,065 | 46.2%–49.7% | ||
| 229 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.5 | 160,333 | 47.7%–48.2% | ||
| 230 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.4 | 33,328 | 47.5%–48.4% | ||
| 231 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -1.4 | 9,292 | 47.1%–48.8% | ||
| 232 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.4 | 32,894 | 47.6%–48.5% | ||
| 233 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.4 | 18,002 | 47.4%–48.6% | ||
| 234 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -1.4 | 6,475 | 47.0%–49.0% | ||
| 235 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.4 | 4,717 | 46.9%–49.2% | ||
| 236 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | -1.3 | 16,828 | 47.4%–48.7% | ||
| 237 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.3 | 43,135 | 47.7%–48.5% | ||
| 238 | 天启者中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.3 | 3,146 | 46.7%–49.6% | ||
| 239 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.2 | 6,966 | 47.2%–49.1% | ||
| 240 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.2 | 50,467 | 47.8%–48.6% | ||
| 241 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.2 | 8,044 | 47.3%–49.1% | ||
| 242 | 荆棘之兴上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.2 | 1,111 | 45.9%–50.5% | ||
| 243 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.2 | 118,820 | 48.0%–48.4% | ||
| 244 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.2 | 159,111 | 48.0%–48.4% | ||
| 245 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.2 | 61,815 | 47.9%–48.5% | ||
| 246 | 德邦总管中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.2 | 3,914 | 46.9%–49.5% | ||
| 247 | 牧魂人打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.2 | 3,181 | 46.8%–49.6% | ||
| 248 | 德玛西亚皇子中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.2 | 1,638 | 46.3%–50.2% | ||
| 249 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.2 | 75,179 | 48.0%–48.6% | ||
| 250 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -1.1 | 32,725 | 47.8%–48.7% | ||
| 251 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.1 | 3,295 | 46.9%–49.7% | ||
| 252 | 暗裔剑魔中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.1 | 2,459 | 46.7%–49.9% | ||
| 253 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.1 | 84,864 | 48.0%–48.6% | ||
| 254 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | -1.1 | 73,359 | 48.0%–48.6% | ||
| 255 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.1 | 128,351 | 48.1%–48.6% | ||
| 256 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | -1.0 | 176,107 | 48.2%–48.6% | ||
| 257 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.0 | 71,513 | 48.1%–48.7% | ||
| 258 | 暗黑元首上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.0 | 2,004 | 46.7%–50.2% | ||
| 259 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.0 | 118,045 | 48.2%–48.7% | ||
| 260 | 不祥之刃上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.0 | 2,400 | 46.8%–50.1% | ||
| 261 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.9 | 12,302 | 47.7%–49.2% | ||
| 262 | 无极剑圣中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -0.9 | 2,991 | 47.0%–49.9% | ||
| 263 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -0.9 | 4,175 | 47.3%–49.8% | ||
| 264 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.9 | 176,486 | 48.3%–48.7% | ||
| 265 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.9 | 122,597 | 48.3%–48.8% | ||
| 266 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.9 | 65,791 | 48.2%–48.9% | ||
| 267 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.9 | 3,077 | 47.1%–50.0% | ||
| 268 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -0.9 | 27,194 | 48.1%–49.0% | ||
| 269 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 93,229 | 48.3%–48.8% | ||
| 270 | 沙漠皇帝上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -0.8 | 2,307 | 46.9%–50.2% | ||
| 271 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.8 | 14,576 | 47.9%–49.3% | ||
| 272 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.8 | 103,623 | 48.3%–48.9% | ||
| 273 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | -0.8 | 59,990 | 48.3%–48.9% | ||
| 274 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.8 | 5,750 | 47.6%–49.7% | ||
| 275 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -0.8 | 12,266 | 47.9%–49.4% | ||
| 276 | 北地之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | -0.7 | 1,715 | 46.8%–50.5% | ||
| 277 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -0.7 | 25,671 | 48.2%–49.2% | ||
| 278 | 复仇之矛中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.7 | 1,665 | 46.8%–50.6% | ||
| 279 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.7 | 48,437 | 48.3%–49.1% | ||
| 280 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.7 | 56,207 | 48.4%–49.1% | ||
| 281 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.7 | 46,951 | 48.4%–49.1% | ||
| 282 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.7 | 26,954 | 48.2%–49.2% | ||
| 283 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.6 | 76,988 | 48.5%–49.1% | ||
| 284 | 卡牌大师辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | -0.6 | 4,477 | 47.6%–50.0% | ||
| 285 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | -0.6 | 19,156 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 286 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.6 | 6,421 | 47.8%–49.8% | ||
| 287 | 冰霜女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | -0.6 | 4,059 | 47.5%–50.0% | ||
| 288 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.6 | 7,538 | 47.9%–49.7% | ||
| 289 | 雪原双子中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.6 | 4,180 | 47.6%–50.1% | ||
| 290 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | -0.6 | 5,492 | 47.7%–49.9% | ||
| 291 | 狂战士中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.6 | 948 | 46.4%–51.3% | ||
| 292 | 诺克萨斯之手中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.5 | 2,697 | 47.3%–50.4% | ||
| 293 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.5 | 7,226 | 47.9%–49.8% | ||
| 294 | 破败之王辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | -0.5 | 667 | 46.1%–51.7% | ||
| 295 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.5 | 47,522 | 48.5%–49.3% | ||
| 296 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.5 | 7,968 | 48.0%–49.8% | ||
| 297 | 瓦洛兰之盾打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.5 | 578 | 46.0%–51.9% | ||
| 298 | 北地之怒中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | -0.5 | 678 | 46.2%–51.7% | ||
| 299 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -0.4 | 12,186 | 48.2%–49.7% | ||
| 300 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.4 | 50,457 | 48.6%–49.3% | ||
| 301 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.4 | 3,703 | 47.7%–50.3% | ||
| 302 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.4 | 15,495 | 48.3%–49.6% | ||
| 303 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -0.4 | 5,596 | 47.9%–50.1% | ||
| 304 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.4 | 121,159 | 48.8%–49.2% | ||
| 305 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -0.4 | 17,513 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 306 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.4 | 44,827 | 48.6%–49.4% | ||
| 307 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.4 | 3,700 | 47.7%–50.3% | ||
| 308 | 虚空遁地兽上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.3 | 1,039 | 46.7%–51.4% | ||
| 309 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.3 | 110,216 | 48.8%–49.3% | ||
| 310 | 齐天大圣中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.3 | 2,161 | 47.4%–50.8% | ||
| 311 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.3 | 69,763 | 48.8%–49.4% | ||
| 312 | 祖安怒兽中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.3 | 879 | 46.6%–51.6% | ||
| 313 | 发条魔灵上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.3 | 661 | 46.3%–51.9% | ||
| 314 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.3 | 69,572 | 48.8%–49.4% | ||
| 315 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.3 | 8,996 | 48.3%–50.0% | ||
| 316 | 永恒梦魇中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.3 | 1,202 | 46.9%–51.3% | ||
| 317 | 死亡颂唱者中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.3 | 3,364 | 47.8%–50.5% | ||
| 318 | 元素女皇上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.2 | 2,489 | 47.6%–50.8% | ||
| 319 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.2 | 18,919 | 48.6%–49.8% | ||
| 320 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.2 | 15,467 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 321 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.2 | 9,073 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 322 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.2 | 188,012 | 49.0%–49.4% | ||
| 323 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.2 | 116,403 | 49.0%–49.5% | ||
| 324 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.2 | 75,249 | 48.9%–49.5% | ||
| 325 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.2 | 52,836 | 48.9%–49.6% | ||
| 326 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.2 | 12,643 | 48.5%–50.0% | ||
| 327 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | -0.2 | 110,310 | 49.0%–49.5% | ||
| 328 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.1 | 9,376 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 329 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.1 | 31,551 | 48.8%–49.7% | ||
| 330 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.1 | 14,745 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 331 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | -0.1 | 41,453 | 48.9%–49.7% | ||
| 332 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.1 | 78,402 | 49.0%–49.6% | ||
| 333 | 破败之王中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.1 | 3,117 | 47.9%–50.8% | ||
| 334 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.1 | 7,350 | 48.4%–50.3% | ||
| 335 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | 0.0 | 8,099 | 48.5%–50.3% | ||
| 336 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | 0.0 | 121,326 | 49.2%–49.6% | ||
| 337 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | 0.0 | 25,277 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 338 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | 0.0 | 69,932 | 49.1%–49.7% | ||
| 339 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | 0.0 | 7,093 | 48.5%–50.4% | ||
| 340 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | 0.0 | 24,178 | 48.9%–50.0% | ||
| 341 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | 0.0 | 110,069 | 49.2%–49.7% | ||
| 342 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | 0.0 | 98,884 | 49.2%–49.7% | ||
| 343 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | 0.0 | 59,648 | 49.1%–49.8% | ||
| 344 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.1 | 52,979 | 49.1%–49.8% | ||
| 345 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.1 | 8,383 | 48.6%–50.4% | ||
| 346 | 死亡颂唱者上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.1 | 2,247 | 47.8%–51.1% | ||
| 347 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | +0.1 | 186,777 | 49.3%–49.7% | ||
| 348 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.1 | 99,767 | 49.2%–49.7% | ||
| 349 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.1 | 50,052 | 49.1%–49.9% | ||
| 350 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.1 | 3,316 | 48.1%–50.9% | ||
| 351 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.1 | 57,870 | 49.2%–49.9% | ||
| 352 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | +0.1 | 6,066 | 48.5%–50.6% | ||
| 353 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +0.1 | 34,709 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 354 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +0.1 | 82,665 | 49.3%–49.8% | ||
| 355 | 虚空行者上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.1 | 2,016 | 47.8%–51.3% | ||
| 356 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | +0.1 | 185,811 | 49.4%–49.7% | ||
| 357 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.2 | 118,446 | 49.3%–49.8% | ||
| 358 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.2 | 121,681 | 49.4%–49.8% | ||
| 359 | 诡术妖姬上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +0.2 | 2,304 | 48.0%–51.2% | ||
| 360 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.2 | 217,734 | 49.4%–49.8% | ||
| 361 | 不落魔锋中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.2 | 1,122 | 47.3%–51.9% | ||
| 362 | 牧魂人中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +0.2 | 4,305 | 48.4%–50.9% | ||
| 363 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | +0.2 | 44,498 | 49.2%–50.0% | ||
| 364 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | +0.2 | 5,686 | 48.6%–50.7% | ||
| 365 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | +0.2 | 19,815 | 49.1%–50.2% | ||
| 366 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | +0.3 | 13,379 | 49.0%–50.4% | ||
| 367 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.3 | 99,905 | 49.4%–49.9% | ||
| 368 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.3 | 41,729 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 369 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.3 | 8,676 | 48.8%–50.6% | ||
| 370 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.3 | 6,654 | 48.7%–50.7% | ||
| 371 | 荆棘之兴中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.3 | 4,658 | 48.5%–50.9% | ||
| 372 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.3 | 33,273 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 373 | 暮光之眼中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +0.3 | 1,584 | 47.8%–51.7% | ||
| 374 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.3 | 12,956 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 375 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.3 | 41,160 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 376 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.3 | 39,861 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 377 | 暗黑元首辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | +0.4 | 3,780 | 48.5%–51.1% | ||
| 378 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.4 | 5,307 | 48.7%–50.9% | ||
| 379 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | +0.4 | 64,869 | 49.5%–50.1% | ||
| 380 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.4 | 242,416 | 49.6%–50.0% | ||
| 381 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.4 | 16,336 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 382 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.4 | 75,596 | 49.5%–50.1% | ||
| 383 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | +0.4 | 139,830 | 49.6%–50.1% | ||
| 384 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 49.8% | +0.4 | 34,688 | 49.4%–50.3% | ||
| 385 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.5 | 39,666 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 386 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | +0.5 | 43,137 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 387 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | +0.5 | 169,563 | 49.7%–50.1% | ||
| 388 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.5 | 5,554 | 48.8%–51.0% | ||
| 389 | 巨魔之王中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.5 | 762 | 47.2%–52.5% | ||
| 390 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.5 | 27,236 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 391 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.5 | 40,034 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 392 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.5 | 109,741 | 49.6%–50.1% | ||
| 393 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.5 | 85,380 | 49.6%–50.2% | ||
| 394 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.5 | 19,577 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 395 | 远古巫灵上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 749 | 47.3%–52.6% | ||
| 396 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | +0.5 | 8,459 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 397 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.5 | 8,198 | 49.1%–50.8% | ||
| 398 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.6 | 38,405 | 49.6%–50.4% | ||
| 399 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.6 | 80,417 | 49.7%–50.3% | ||
| 400 | 暮光星灵上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.6 | 1,701 | 48.1%–51.9% | ||
| 401 | 蜘蛛女皇上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.6 | 1,491 | 48.0%–52.0% | ||
| 402 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.6 | 4,451 | 48.8%–51.2% | ||
| 403 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.6 | 36,630 | 49.6%–50.5% | ||
| 404 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.7 | 18,130 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 405 | 海兽祭司中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.7 | 2,285 | 48.4%–51.7% | ||
| 406 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.7 | 214,054 | 49.9%–50.3% | ||
| 407 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.7 | 216,926 | 49.9%–50.3% | ||
| 408 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +0.7 | 54,418 | 49.8%–50.5% | ||
| 409 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | +0.8 | 73,319 | 49.9%–50.5% | ||
| 410 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.8 | 12,600 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 411 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.8 | 24,706 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 412 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.8 | 56,857 | 49.9%–50.5% | ||
| 413 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.8 | 8,184 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 414 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.8 | 7,573 | 49.3%–51.2% | ||
| 415 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.8 | 112,327 | 50.0%–50.5% | ||
| 416 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.8 | 87,527 | 50.0%–50.5% | ||
| 417 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.8 | 55,805 | 49.9%–50.6% | ||
| 418 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.9 | 5,589 | 49.2%–51.4% | ||
| 419 | 炼金术士打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.9 | 2,056 | 48.6%–52.0% | ||
| 420 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.9 | 9,459 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 421 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.9 | 198,491 | 50.1%–50.5% | ||
| 422 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.9 | 7,156 | 49.4%–51.3% | ||
| 423 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | +0.9 | 24,893 | 49.8%–50.8% | ||
| 424 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | +0.9 | 9,163 | 49.5%–51.2% | ||
| 425 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.9 | 43,160 | 50.0%–50.7% | ||
| 426 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | +0.9 | 14,380 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 427 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.9 | 20,252 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 428 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.9 | 15,174 | 49.7%–51.0% | ||
| 429 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +1.0 | 11,485 | 49.6%–51.1% | ||
| 430 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | +1.0 | 224,267 | 50.2%–50.6% | ||
| 431 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.0 | 23,871 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 432 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | +1.0 | 82,297 | 50.1%–50.7% | ||
| 433 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | +1.0 | 74,292 | 50.1%–50.7% | ||
| 434 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.0 | 22,111 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 435 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | +1.1 | 94,358 | 50.2%–50.8% | ||
| 436 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.1 | 5,818 | 49.5%–51.6% | ||
| 437 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | +1.1 | 27,488 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 438 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +1.1 | 22,328 | 50.0%–51.1% | ||
| 439 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +1.1 | 47,210 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 440 | 时光守护者中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.2 | 2,967 | 49.1%–52.0% | ||
| 441 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +1.2 | 27,174 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 442 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | +1.2 | 84,015 | 50.3%–50.9% | ||
| 443 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 50.6% | +1.2 | 14,969 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 444 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.2 | 50,332 | 50.3%–51.0% | ||
| 445 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | +1.2 | 533,008 | 50.5%–50.7% | ||
| 446 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.3 | 88,214 | 50.4%–51.0% | ||
| 447 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.3 | 89,077 | 50.4%–51.0% | ||
| 448 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.3 | 27,588 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 449 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.3 | 9,518 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 450 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.3 | 76,037 | 50.5%–51.0% | ||
| 451 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.4 | 164,725 | 50.6%–51.0% | ||
| 452 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.4 | 6,518 | 49.8%–51.8% | ||
| 453 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.4 | 151,984 | 50.6%–51.0% | ||
| 454 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.4 | 133,293 | 50.6%–51.1% | ||
| 455 | 黑暗之女上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.4 | 1,717 | 49.0%–52.7% | ||
| 456 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.5 | 20,787 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 457 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.5 | 152,193 | 50.7%–51.1% | ||
| 458 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.5 | 56,726 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 459 | 虚空之眼上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.5 | 2,378 | 49.3%–52.5% | ||
| 460 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.5 | 181,755 | 50.7%–51.1% | ||
| 461 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.6 | 83,589 | 50.7%–51.2% | ||
| 462 | 痛苦之拥辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | +1.6 | 802 | 48.4%–53.6% | ||
| 463 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.6 | 71,347 | 50.7%–51.3% | ||
| 464 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.6 | 12,347 | 50.3%–51.7% | ||
| 465 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.6 | 7,392 | 50.1%–52.0% | ||
| 466 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +1.6 | 111,910 | 50.8%–51.3% | ||
| 467 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.6 | 6,289 | 50.0%–52.0% | ||
| 468 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +1.6 | 103,438 | 50.8%–51.3% | ||
| 469 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.6 | 97,679 | 50.8%–51.3% | ||
| 470 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.7 | 59,368 | 50.7%–51.4% | ||
| 471 | 生化魔人中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.7 | 1,611 | 49.1%–53.0% | ||
| 472 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.7 | 6,796 | 50.1%–52.1% | ||
| 473 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.7 | 16,687 | 50.5%–51.8% | ||
| 474 | 异画师上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.8 | 1,705 | 49.3%–53.1% | ||
| 475 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.8 | 104,578 | 50.9%–51.5% | ||
| 476 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.8 | 26,740 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 477 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +1.9 | 57,451 | 50.9%–51.6% | ||
| 478 | 时光守护者上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.9 | 2,493 | 49.7%–52.9% | ||
| 479 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.9 | 162,035 | 51.1%–51.5% | ||
| 480 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +2.0 | 6,940 | 50.4%–52.3% | ||
| 481 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +2.0 | 38,812 | 51.0%–51.8% | ||
| 482 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +2.0 | 10,446 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 483 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +2.0 | 45,868 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 484 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +2.0 | 79,668 | 51.2%–51.7% | ||
| 485 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +2.1 | 9,172 | 50.6%–52.3% | ||
| 486 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +2.1 | 3,519 | 50.1%–52.8% | ||
| 487 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +2.1 | 139,685 | 51.3%–51.7% | ||
| 488 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 51.5% | +2.1 | 278,594 | 51.4%–51.7% | ||
| 489 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +2.2 | 79,315 | 51.3%–51.9% | ||
| 490 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +2.2 | 145,175 | 51.4%–51.8% | ||
| 491 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +2.2 | 179,323 | 51.4%–51.8% | ||
| 492 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +2.2 | 50,788 | 51.2%–52.0% | ||
| 493 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | +2.3 | 19,738 | 51.1%–52.2% | ||
| 494 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 51.7% | +2.3 | 39,072 | 51.3%–52.1% | ||
| 495 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 51.7% | +2.3 | 101,582 | 51.4%–52.0% | ||
| 496 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +2.3 | 17,385 | 51.1%–52.3% | ||
| 497 | 河流之王中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +2.4 | 2,151 | 50.1%–53.5% | ||
| 498 | 无双剑姬中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +2.4 | 1,501 | 49.8%–53.8% | ||
| 499 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +2.4 | 117,215 | 51.5%–52.0% | ||
| 500 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.4 | 5,355 | 50.7%–52.9% | ||
| 501 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.5 | 6,343 | 50.9%–52.9% | ||
| 502 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.5 | 8,946 | 51.0%–52.7% | ||
| 503 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +2.6 | 13,533 | 51.3%–52.7% | ||
| 504 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +2.6 | 132,656 | 51.8%–52.3% | ||
| 505 | 暴怒骑士中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +2.7 | 1,830 | 50.3%–53.9% | ||
| 506 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 52.2% | +2.7 | 4,232 | 50.9%–53.4% | ||
| 507 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +2.8 | 131,527 | 52.0%–52.4% | ||
| 508 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +2.9 | 101,631 | 52.0%–52.6% | ||
| 509 | 铁铠冥魂中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +2.9 | 4,994 | 51.2%–53.5% | ||
| 510 | 蜘蛛女皇中路 | 中路 | 53.7% | +3.2 | 628 | 49.8%–55.5% | ||
| 511 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +3.3 | 14,333 | 52.0%–53.3% | ||
| 512 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +3.3 | 8,591 | 51.8%–53.6% | ||
| 513 | 远古恐惧中路 | 中路 | 53.1% | +3.4 | 1,841 | 50.9%–54.6% | ||
| 514 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 53.0% | +3.6 | 60,791 | 52.7%–53.3% | ||
| 515 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +4.0 | 12,142 | 52.7%–54.1% | ||
| 516 | 炼金术士中路 | 中路 | 55.2% | +5.4 | 2,934 | 53.4%–56.3% |
