段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.20–16.21
161718192021
| 1 | 德玛西亚之力打野 | 打野 | 40.7% | -8.1 | 1,913 | 39.8%–43.3% | ||
| 2 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 41.4% | -7.8 | 3,624 | 40.5%–43.1% | ||
| 3 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 41.8% | -7.1 | 1,985 | 40.7%–44.2% | ||
| 4 | 戏命师打野 | 打野 | 41.1% | -6.5 | 683 | 40.3%–45.8% | ||
| 5 | 赏金猎人上路 | 上路 | 40.6% | -6.5 | 534 | 40.1%–46.1% | ||
| 6 | 寒冰射手中路 | 中路 | 42.6% | -6.3 | 1,834 | 41.5%–45.1% | ||
| 7 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 43.4% | -6.0 | 5,833 | 42.6%–44.7% | ||
| 8 | 疾风剑豪打野 | 打野 | 41.5% | -6.0 | 559 | 40.7%–46.6% | ||
| 9 | 仙灵女巫上路 | 上路 | 42.1% | -5.6 | 568 | 41.1%–47.0% | ||
| 10 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -5.4 | 2,828 | 42.7%–45.6% | ||
| 11 | 放逐之刃打野 | 打野 | 43.6% | -5.1 | 1,156 | 42.3%–46.7% | ||
| 12 | 皮城执法官上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -4.8 | 1,028 | 42.5%–47.1% | ||
| 13 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -4.7 | 2,329 | 43.2%–46.5% | ||
| 14 | 皮城执法官中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -4.7 | 758 | 42.3%–47.5% | ||
| 15 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 44.9% | -4.7 | 32,463 | 44.5%–45.4% | ||
| 16 | 探险家上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -4.6 | 1,509 | 43.0%–47.0% | ||
| 17 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -4.6 | 2,713 | 43.5%–46.5% | ||
| 18 | 圣枪游侠上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -4.6 | 1,631 | 43.1%–46.9% | ||
| 19 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -4.5 | 28,704 | 44.6%–45.6% | ||
| 20 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -4.5 | 2,415 | 43.5%–46.7% | ||
| 21 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -4.4 | 4,543 | 44.0%–46.4% | ||
| 22 | 含羞蓓蕾上路 | 上路 | 44.4% | -4.4 | 1,068 | 42.9%–47.5% | ||
| 23 | 暗夜猎手中路 | 中路 | 44.5% | -4.3 | 1,161 | 43.1%–47.5% | ||
| 24 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 45.3% | -4.3 | 82,367 | 45.0%–45.6% | ||
| 25 | 赏金猎人中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -4.3 | 1,990 | 43.6%–47.1% | ||
| 26 | 盲僧中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -4.2 | 1,277 | 43.3%–47.6% | ||
| 27 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -4.1 | 19,920 | 44.9%–46.1% | ||
| 28 | 德玛西亚皇子上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -4.0 | 1,148 | 43.3%–47.8% | ||
| 29 | 狂野女猎手中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -4.0 | 621 | 42.7%–48.4% | ||
| 30 | 虚空之女打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -4.0 | 983 | 43.2%–48.0% | ||
| 31 | 残月之肃中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -4.0 | 506 | 42.6%–48.7% | ||
| 32 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -3.9 | 3,779 | 44.4%–47.0% | ||
| 33 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 45.8% | -3.8 | 61,509 | 45.5%–46.1% | ||
| 34 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -3.8 | 2,601 | 44.3%–47.4% | ||
| 35 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -3.7 | 1,855 | 44.0%–47.7% | ||
| 36 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -3.7 | 4,247 | 44.6%–47.1% | ||
| 37 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -3.6 | 52,661 | 45.6%–46.3% | ||
| 38 | 上古领主上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -3.6 | 1,202 | 43.8%–48.2% | ||
| 39 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.5 | 2,569 | 44.5%–47.6% | ||
| 40 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -3.5 | 2,373 | 44.5%–47.8% | ||
| 41 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -3.4 | 2,955 | 44.7%–47.6% | ||
| 42 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -3.4 | 22,348 | 45.6%–46.7% | ||
| 43 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -3.4 | 8,555 | 45.3%–47.1% | ||
| 44 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -3.4 | 3,559 | 44.9%–47.6% | ||
| 45 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.3 | 2,516 | 44.7%–47.9% | ||
| 46 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -3.2 | 13,280 | 45.7%–47.1% | ||
| 47 | 永恒梦魇中路 | 中路 | 45.4% | -3.2 | 635 | 43.5%–49.2% | ||
| 48 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -3.2 | 39,639 | 46.0%–46.9% | ||
| 49 | 披甲龙龟上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.1 | 1,037 | 44.2%–48.8% | ||
| 50 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -3.0 | 3,173 | 45.2%–48.0% | ||
| 51 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.0 | 20,260 | 46.0%–47.2% | ||
| 52 | 翠神上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -3.0 | 931 | 44.2%–49.1% | ||
| 53 | 诺克萨斯之手中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -3.0 | 1,233 | 44.5%–48.8% | ||
| 54 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -2.9 | 25,121 | 46.1%–47.2% | ||
| 55 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.9 | 4,455 | 45.5%–47.9% | ||
| 56 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | -2.9 | 5,728 | 45.6%–47.8% | ||
| 57 | 影哨下路 | 下路 | 46.2% | -2.9 | 1,104 | 44.4%–49.0% | ||
| 58 | 卡牌大师下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -2.9 | 1,474 | 44.7%–48.7% | ||
| 59 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.9 | 7,189 | 45.8%–47.7% | ||
| 60 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -2.9 | 17,447 | 46.1%–47.4% | ||
| 61 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.8 | 9,765 | 46.0%–47.6% | ||
| 62 | 流光镜影上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.8 | 1,243 | 44.6%–49.0% | ||
| 63 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.8 | 35,623 | 46.4%–47.3% | ||
| 64 | 影哨上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | -2.7 | 1,542 | 44.9%–48.8% | ||
| 65 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -2.7 | 18,587 | 46.3%–47.5% | ||
| 66 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | -2.7 | 118,347 | 46.6%–47.1% | ||
| 67 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.7 | 4,950 | 45.8%–48.1% | ||
| 68 | 法外狂徒上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.6 | 1,372 | 44.9%–49.0% | ||
| 69 | 封魔剑魂打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | -2.6 | 1,375 | 44.9%–49.1% | ||
| 70 | 荆棘之兴上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -2.5 | 607 | 44.2%–50.0% | ||
| 71 | 德玛西亚之翼下路 | 下路 | 46.4% | -2.5 | 668 | 44.4%–49.9% | ||
| 72 | 破败之王上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -2.4 | 1,280 | 45.0%–49.3% | ||
| 73 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.4 | 6,604 | 46.2%–48.2% | ||
| 74 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -2.3 | 43,348 | 46.9%–47.7% | ||
| 75 | 德邦总管中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.3 | 1,878 | 45.5%–49.1% | ||
| 76 | 爆破鬼才上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.3 | 616 | 44.5%–50.2% | ||
| 77 | 瘟疫之源中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.2 | 1,640 | 45.4%–49.3% | ||
| 78 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | -2.2 | 11,403 | 46.6%–48.1% | ||
| 79 | 刀锋舞者下路 | 下路 | 46.8% | -2.2 | 797 | 44.8%–50.0% | ||
| 80 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.2 | 85,858 | 47.1%–47.7% | ||
| 81 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -2.2 | 72,061 | 47.1%–47.7% | ||
| 82 | 暗裔剑魔中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.2 | 1,350 | 45.3%–49.5% | ||
| 83 | 荣耀行刑官上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | -2.1 | 1,473 | 45.5%–49.5% | ||
| 84 | 机械公敌打野 | 打野 | 47.1% | -2.1 | 1,262 | 45.3%–49.6% | ||
| 85 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -2.1 | 10,037 | 46.7%–48.3% | ||
| 86 | 涤魂圣枪上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.1 | 857 | 45.0%–50.0% | ||
| 87 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -2.1 | 7,548 | 46.6%–48.4% | ||
| 88 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.1 | 30,492 | 47.1%–48.0% | ||
| 89 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -2.0 | 16,265 | 46.9%–48.2% | ||
| 90 | 纳祖芒荣耀中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -2.0 | 797 | 45.0%–50.2% | ||
| 91 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -2.0 | 1,899 | 45.8%–49.4% | ||
| 92 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 47.5% | -2.0 | 5,054 | 46.5%–48.8% | ||
| 93 | 武器大师中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -1.9 | 1,280 | 45.5%–49.8% | ||
| 94 | 死亡颂唱者上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -1.9 | 1,416 | 45.6%–49.7% | ||
| 95 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.9 | 7,471 | 46.7%–48.6% | ||
| 96 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.9 | 2,477 | 46.1%–49.3% | ||
| 97 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 47.7% | -1.9 | 36,010 | 47.3%–48.1% | ||
| 98 | 永恒梦魇上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -1.9 | 895 | 45.2%–50.2% | ||
| 99 | 复仇之矛中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -1.9 | 983 | 45.3%–50.1% | ||
| 100 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.9 | 81,047 | 47.4%–48.0% | ||
| 101 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.9 | 2,601 | 46.2%–49.3% | ||
| 102 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.9 | 3,814 | 46.4%–49.0% | ||
| 103 | 德玛西亚皇子中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.9 | 720 | 45.0%–50.4% | ||
| 104 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.8 | 42,900 | 47.4%–48.1% | ||
| 105 | 法外狂徒中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | -1.8 | 594 | 44.8%–50.7% | ||
| 106 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.8 | 4,253 | 46.6%–49.0% | ||
| 107 | 不落魔锋中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.7 | 515 | 44.8%–50.9% | ||
| 108 | 元素女皇上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.7 | 1,519 | 45.9%–49.9% | ||
| 109 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.7 | 24,680 | 47.4%–48.4% | ||
| 110 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.7 | 31,881 | 47.5%–48.4% | ||
| 111 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.7 | 22,844 | 47.4%–48.5% | ||
| 112 | 天启者中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | -1.7 | 1,709 | 46.1%–49.8% | ||
| 113 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.7 | 59,162 | 47.6%–48.3% | ||
| 114 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.6 | 3,439 | 46.6%–49.3% | ||
| 115 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.6 | 37,994 | 47.6%–48.4% | ||
| 116 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | -1.6 | 29,985 | 47.6%–48.5% | ||
| 117 | 刀锋之影上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -1.5 | 537 | 45.0%–51.1% | ||
| 118 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -1.5 | 65,844 | 47.7%–48.4% | ||
| 119 | 暗夜猎手打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -1.5 | 973 | 45.7%–50.5% | ||
| 120 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -1.5 | 55,045 | 47.7%–48.4% | ||
| 121 | 机械公敌中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -1.5 | 1,185 | 45.9%–50.3% | ||
| 122 | 牛头酋长上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.5 | 771 | 45.5%–50.8% | ||
| 123 | 狂野女猎手上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -1.5 | 775 | 45.5%–50.8% | ||
| 124 | 铁血狼母中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.4 | 1,817 | 46.3%–50.0% | ||
| 125 | 无畏战车打野 | 打野 | 47.6% | -1.4 | 525 | 45.1%–51.2% | ||
| 126 | 铸星龙王打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -1.4 | 1,033 | 45.9%–50.5% | ||
| 127 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.4 | 49,859 | 47.8%–48.6% | ||
| 128 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.4 | 19,645 | 47.6%–48.8% | ||
| 129 | 荣耀行刑官中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -1.3 | 737 | 45.6%–50.9% | ||
| 130 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.3 | 16,896 | 47.6%–48.9% | ||
| 131 | 青钢影打野 | 打野 | 48.0% | -1.3 | 863 | 45.8%–50.8% | ||
| 132 | 祖安狂人中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | -1.3 | 964 | 45.9%–50.7% | ||
| 133 | 腕豪打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.3 | 1,559 | 46.4%–50.3% | ||
| 134 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.3 | 28,337 | 47.9%–48.8% | ||
| 135 | 九尾妖狐下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -1.3 | 601 | 45.4%–51.2% | ||
| 136 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.2 | 4,102 | 47.1%–49.6% | ||
| 137 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -1.2 | 2,162 | 46.7%–50.0% | ||
| 138 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | -1.2 | 12,221 | 47.6%–49.1% | ||
| 139 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -1.2 | 175,410 | 48.2%–48.6% | ||
| 140 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.2 | 29,115 | 47.9%–48.9% | ||
| 141 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -1.2 | 4,113 | 47.2%–49.7% | ||
| 142 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.2 | 26,856 | 47.9%–48.9% | ||
| 143 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | -1.2 | 174,962 | 48.2%–48.6% | ||
| 144 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.1 | 10,415 | 47.7%–49.3% | ||
| 145 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -1.1 | 58,123 | 48.2%–48.9% | ||
| 146 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -1.1 | 47,995 | 48.1%–48.9% | ||
| 147 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.1 | 68,627 | 48.2%–48.8% | ||
| 148 | 无极剑圣中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | -1.1 | 1,471 | 46.5%–50.6% | ||
| 149 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.0 | 61,638 | 48.2%–48.9% | ||
| 150 | 祖安花火中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -1.0 | 519 | 45.5%–51.6% | ||
| 151 | 荆棘之兴中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 2,373 | 47.0%–50.3% | ||
| 152 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.9 | 5,048 | 47.6%–49.8% | ||
| 153 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.9 | 3,654 | 47.4%–50.0% | ||
| 154 | 牧魂人打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.9 | 1,451 | 46.7%–50.7% | ||
| 155 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.9 | 27,294 | 48.2%–49.2% | ||
| 156 | 齐天大圣中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | -0.9 | 954 | 46.3%–51.1% | ||
| 157 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.9 | 89,908 | 48.5%–49.0% | ||
| 158 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -0.9 | 33,223 | 48.3%–49.2% | ||
| 159 | 影流之主下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | -0.9 | 816 | 46.2%–51.3% | ||
| 160 | 万花通灵打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -0.8 | 959 | 46.4%–51.2% | ||
| 161 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 61,355 | 48.4%–49.1% | ||
| 162 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 36,828 | 48.3%–49.2% | ||
| 163 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 69,979 | 48.5%–49.1% | ||
| 164 | 河流之王下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | -0.8 | 774 | 46.2%–51.4% | ||
| 165 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 15,195 | 48.1%–49.5% | ||
| 166 | 暮光之眼中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | -0.8 | 706 | 46.1%–51.5% | ||
| 167 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 48.8% | -0.8 | 129,926 | 48.6%–49.1% | ||
| 168 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 65,008 | 48.5%–49.2% | ||
| 169 | 河流之王中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | -0.7 | 979 | 46.5%–51.3% | ||
| 170 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 20,454 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 171 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 13,214 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 172 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 17,062 | 48.3%–49.5% | ||
| 173 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.7 | 13,086 | 48.2%–49.6% | ||
| 174 | 星籁歌姬中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | -0.6 | 1,892 | 47.2%–50.8% | ||
| 175 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.6 | 65,620 | 48.6%–49.3% | ||
| 176 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -0.6 | 4,159 | 47.8%–50.3% | ||
| 177 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.6 | 11,532 | 48.3%–49.8% | ||
| 178 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.6 | 21,521 | 48.5%–49.6% | ||
| 179 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.6 | 1,862 | 47.2%–50.8% | ||
| 180 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.5 | 6,795 | 48.1%–50.0% | ||
| 181 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 39,839 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 182 | 牧魂人中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | -0.5 | 2,183 | 47.4%–50.7% | ||
| 183 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 14,971 | 48.4%–49.7% | ||
| 184 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.5 | 2,113 | 47.4%–50.8% | ||
| 185 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 59,335 | 48.8%–49.5% | ||
| 186 | 破败之王中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 1,736 | 47.3%–51.0% | ||
| 187 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | -0.5 | 57,287 | 48.8%–49.5% | ||
| 188 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 7,761 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 189 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 14,240 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 190 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 37,999 | 48.8%–49.6% | ||
| 191 | 不祥之刃上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 1,368 | 47.1%–51.3% | ||
| 192 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 41,227 | 48.8%–49.6% | ||
| 193 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 1,723 | 47.3%–51.1% | ||
| 194 | 海兽祭司中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | -0.4 | 1,107 | 46.9%–51.5% | ||
| 195 | 灰烬驱魔人下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 1,017 | 46.9%–51.6% | ||
| 196 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.4 | 103,369 | 49.0%–49.5% | ||
| 197 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 49.2% | -0.3 | 3,460 | 47.9%–50.6% | ||
| 198 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 54,878 | 48.9%–49.6% | ||
| 199 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 3,079 | 47.9%–50.8% | ||
| 200 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | -0.3 | 15,355 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 201 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 25,687 | 48.8%–49.9% | ||
| 202 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 2,555 | 47.8%–50.9% | ||
| 203 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 44,100 | 49.0%–49.8% | ||
| 204 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 2,080 | 47.7%–51.1% | ||
| 205 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 5,992 | 48.4%–50.5% | ||
| 206 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 3,672 | 48.1%–50.7% | ||
| 207 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 24,459 | 48.9%–49.9% | ||
| 208 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.2 | 3,244 | 48.0%–50.8% | ||
| 209 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | -0.1 | 4,482 | 48.2%–50.7% | ||
| 210 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 6,886 | 48.5%–50.5% | ||
| 211 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 8,842 | 48.6%–50.3% | ||
| 212 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 3,914 | 48.2%–50.8% | ||
| 213 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 46,951 | 49.1%–49.9% | ||
| 214 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 29,734 | 49.0%–50.0% | ||
| 215 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 2,793 | 48.0%–51.0% | ||
| 216 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.1 | 43,963 | 49.1%–49.9% | ||
| 217 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 31,473 | 49.1%–50.0% | ||
| 218 | 远古恐惧中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 942 | 47.1%–52.0% | ||
| 219 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 42,945 | 49.2%–50.0% | ||
| 220 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 344,125 | 49.5%–49.8% | ||
| 221 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | 0.0 | 45,609 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 222 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 27,899 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 223 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 57,791 | 49.3%–50.0% | ||
| 224 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 37,014 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 225 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 20,692 | 49.1%–50.3% | ||
| 226 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 48,122 | 49.3%–50.1% | ||
| 227 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 35,888 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 228 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +0.1 | 107,352 | 49.5%–50.0% | ||
| 229 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 19,342 | 49.2%–50.4% | ||
| 230 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 100,747 | 49.5%–50.0% | ||
| 231 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 4,840 | 48.6%–50.9% | ||
| 232 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 30,275 | 49.3%–50.3% | ||
| 233 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 2,748 | 48.3%–51.3% | ||
| 234 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 10,520 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 235 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 8,365 | 48.9%–50.7% | ||
| 236 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 10,498 | 49.0%–50.6% | ||
| 237 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 5,771 | 48.8%–50.9% | ||
| 238 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | +0.2 | 8,257 | 48.9%–50.7% | ||
| 239 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.2 | 2,429 | 48.2%–51.4% | ||
| 240 | 蜘蛛女皇上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 996 | 47.5%–52.2% | ||
| 241 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 3,503 | 48.5%–51.2% | ||
| 242 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 41,593 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 243 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 54,200 | 49.5%–50.2% | ||
| 244 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 3,544 | 48.5%–51.2% | ||
| 245 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 105,669 | 49.6%–50.1% | ||
| 246 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 46,973 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 247 | 雪原双子中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 2,688 | 48.4%–51.4% | ||
| 248 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 44,444 | 49.5%–50.3% | ||
| 249 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 25,579 | 49.4%–50.4% | ||
| 250 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +0.3 | 54,507 | 49.6%–50.3% | ||
| 251 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.3 | 2,588 | 48.4%–51.5% | ||
| 252 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 53,462 | 49.6%–50.3% | ||
| 253 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 19,903 | 49.4%–50.5% | ||
| 254 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 73,828 | 49.7%–50.3% | ||
| 255 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 2,013 | 48.2%–51.7% | ||
| 256 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 71,234 | 49.7%–50.3% | ||
| 257 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 7,119 | 49.0%–51.0% | ||
| 258 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 108,774 | 49.8%–50.3% | ||
| 259 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 12,343 | 49.3%–50.7% | ||
| 260 | 死亡颂唱者中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.4 | 1,770 | 48.2%–51.9% | ||
| 261 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +0.4 | 19,153 | 49.4%–50.6% | ||
| 262 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | +0.4 | 3,784 | 48.7%–51.3% | ||
| 263 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +0.5 | 3,827 | 48.8%–51.4% | ||
| 264 | 诡术妖姬上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.5 | 1,307 | 48.0%–52.2% | ||
| 265 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 11,642 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 266 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 24,049 | 49.7%–50.7% | ||
| 267 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.6 | 14,802 | 49.5%–50.9% | ||
| 268 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.7 | 12,765 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 269 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.7 | 5,005 | 49.1%–51.4% | ||
| 270 | 时间刺客下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 574 | 47.3%–53.2% | ||
| 271 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.7 | 4,531 | 49.1%–51.5% | ||
| 272 | 愁云使者上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.7 | 836 | 47.8%–52.9% | ||
| 273 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.7 | 14,575 | 49.6%–51.0% | ||
| 274 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.7 | 8,547 | 49.4%–51.2% | ||
| 275 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.7 | 4,185 | 49.1%–51.6% | ||
| 276 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +0.7 | 108,160 | 50.1%–50.6% | ||
| 277 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.7 | 45,692 | 50.0%–50.7% | ||
| 278 | 无极剑圣下路 | 下路 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 1,136 | 48.1%–52.6% | ||
| 279 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +0.8 | 22,255 | 49.8%–50.9% | ||
| 280 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +0.8 | 131,954 | 50.2%–50.6% | ||
| 281 | 铁铠冥魂中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 2,397 | 48.8%–52.0% | ||
| 282 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.8 | 27,623 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 283 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 5,050 | 49.3%–51.6% | ||
| 284 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 4,438 | 49.2%–51.6% | ||
| 285 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.8 | 5,320 | 49.3%–51.5% | ||
| 286 | 万花通灵上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.9 | 1,063 | 48.1%–52.8% | ||
| 287 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 3,761 | 49.2%–51.8% | ||
| 288 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 88,339 | 50.2%–50.8% | ||
| 289 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 28,390 | 50.0%–51.0% | ||
| 290 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 77,179 | 50.2%–50.8% | ||
| 291 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 41,061 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 292 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.9 | 16,048 | 49.9%–51.2% | ||
| 293 | 无双剑姬中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +0.9 | 766 | 47.9%–53.2% | ||
| 294 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 82,090 | 50.3%–50.8% | ||
| 295 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 3,337 | 49.2%–51.9% | ||
| 296 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +1.0 | 4,645 | 49.4%–51.8% | ||
| 297 | 虚空遁地兽上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.0 | 662 | 47.8%–53.4% | ||
| 298 | 暗黑元首上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.0 | 1,300 | 48.5%–52.7% | ||
| 299 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 5,957 | 49.6%–51.7% | ||
| 300 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.0 | 22,253 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 301 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 6,383 | 49.6%–51.7% | ||
| 302 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 5,422 | 49.6%–51.8% | ||
| 303 | 黑暗之女上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.1 | 990 | 48.3%–53.1% | ||
| 304 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 30,162 | 50.2%–51.2% | ||
| 305 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.1 | 69,183 | 50.4%–51.0% | ||
| 306 | 炼金术士打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.2 | 1,089 | 48.5%–53.0% | ||
| 307 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +1.2 | 8,688 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 308 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 50.8% | +1.2 | 69,080 | 50.5%–51.1% | ||
| 309 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.2 | 25,066 | 50.3%–51.4% | ||
| 310 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +1.3 | 28,863 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 311 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.3 | 36,744 | 50.4%–51.3% | ||
| 312 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.3 | 1,870 | 49.1%–52.7% | ||
| 313 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.3 | 67,153 | 50.6%–51.2% | ||
| 314 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.3 | 4,564 | 49.7%–52.1% | ||
| 315 | 魔蛇之拥下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +1.3 | 2,558 | 49.3%–52.5% | ||
| 316 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +1.3 | 25,477 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 317 | 暴怒骑士中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.3 | 955 | 48.5%–53.3% | ||
| 318 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 50.9% | +1.3 | 76,870 | 50.6%–51.2% | ||
| 319 | 无畏战车中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 615 | 48.1%–53.8% | ||
| 320 | 沙漠皇帝上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.4 | 1,333 | 48.9%–53.1% | ||
| 321 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 51.0% | +1.4 | 44,206 | 50.6%–51.4% | ||
| 322 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 51.0% | +1.4 | 26,477 | 50.5%–51.5% | ||
| 323 | 生化魔人中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.4 | 869 | 48.5%–53.5% | ||
| 324 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 51.0% | +1.4 | 37,682 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 325 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +1.4 | 30,008 | 50.6%–51.5% | ||
| 326 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.5 | 2,916 | 49.6%–52.5% | ||
| 327 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +1.5 | 34,138 | 50.7%–51.5% | ||
| 328 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +1.5 | 50,450 | 50.8%–51.5% | ||
| 329 | 虚空恐惧下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.5 | 561 | 48.2%–54.1% | ||
| 330 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +1.6 | 46,962 | 50.8%–51.5% | ||
| 331 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +1.6 | 156,206 | 51.0%–51.4% | ||
| 332 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.6 | 23,074 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 333 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.6 | 14,231 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 334 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.6 | 5,626 | 50.1%–52.3% | ||
| 335 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 51.2% | +1.6 | 23,323 | 50.7%–51.8% | ||
| 336 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.6 | 4,835 | 50.1%–52.4% | ||
| 337 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.7 | 12,827 | 50.5%–52.0% | ||
| 338 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.7 | 7,059 | 50.3%–52.2% | ||
| 339 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 51.3% | +1.7 | 20,130 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 340 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.7 | 3,096 | 49.9%–52.7% | ||
| 341 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.7 | 10,990 | 50.5%–52.1% | ||
| 342 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.8 | 9,208 | 50.5%–52.2% | ||
| 343 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.8 | 53,970 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 344 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.8 | 15,898 | 50.8%–52.1% | ||
| 345 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.8 | 28,755 | 50.9%–51.9% | ||
| 346 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.8 | 59,892 | 51.1%–51.8% | ||
| 347 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 51.5% | +1.8 | 7,098 | 50.5%–52.4% | ||
| 348 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.9 | 24,981 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 349 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +1.9 | 1,641 | 49.5%–53.4% | ||
| 350 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.9 | 92,364 | 51.2%–51.7% | ||
| 351 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +1.9 | 2,567 | 49.9%–53.1% | ||
| 352 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +1.9 | 9,781 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 353 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +2.0 | 21,095 | 51.0%–52.1% | ||
| 354 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +2.0 | 40,045 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 355 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 51.7% | +2.1 | 86,808 | 51.4%–51.9% | ||
| 356 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 51.7% | +2.1 | 11,233 | 50.9%–52.5% | ||
| 357 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +2.1 | 172,080 | 51.5%–51.9% | ||
| 358 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 51.7% | +2.1 | 11,446 | 50.9%–52.5% | ||
| 359 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +2.1 | 2,816 | 50.2%–53.2% | ||
| 360 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 51.9% | +2.2 | 5,416 | 50.7%–52.9% | ||
| 361 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 51.8% | +2.2 | 51,026 | 51.4%–52.2% | ||
| 362 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 51.9% | +2.3 | 9,280 | 51.0%–52.7% | ||
| 363 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +2.4 | 16,235 | 51.3%–52.6% | ||
| 364 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 52.0% | +2.4 | 63,681 | 51.6%–52.3% | ||
| 365 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +2.4 | 33,507 | 51.5%–52.4% | ||
| 366 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 52.0% | +2.4 | 65,762 | 51.7%–52.3% | ||
| 367 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +2.5 | 3,929 | 50.8%–53.3% | ||
| 368 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 52.2% | +2.5 | 4,353 | 50.8%–53.3% | ||
| 369 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 52.1% | +2.5 | 70,997 | 51.8%–52.4% | ||
| 370 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 52.3% | +2.5 | 4,233 | 50.9%–53.4% | ||
| 371 | 大发明家下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +2.6 | 1,223 | 50.0%–54.3% | ||
| 372 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +2.6 | 3,269 | 50.8%–53.6% | ||
| 373 | 暮光星灵上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +2.7 | 1,084 | 50.0%–54.6% | ||
| 374 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +2.7 | 144,701 | 52.1%–52.5% | ||
| 375 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.7 | 3,814 | 51.0%–53.6% | ||
| 376 | 虚空行者上路 | 上路 | 52.8% | +2.7 | 1,249 | 50.2%–54.5% | ||
| 377 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 52.4% | +2.8 | 45,441 | 52.0%–52.8% | ||
| 378 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +2.9 | 3,046 | 51.0%–53.9% | ||
| 379 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.9 | 6,016 | 51.5%–53.6% | ||
| 380 | 光辉女郎上路 | 上路 | 53.1% | +3.0 | 1,187 | 50.4%–54.8% | ||
| 381 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 52.7% | +3.0 | 6,870 | 51.6%–53.6% | ||
| 382 | 异画师上路 | 上路 | 53.2% | +3.0 | 1,008 | 50.2%–54.9% | ||
| 383 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +3.0 | 4,174 | 51.4%–53.9% | ||
| 384 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +3.1 | 62,736 | 52.4%–53.0% | ||
| 385 | 时光守护者中路 | 中路 | 53.0% | +3.1 | 1,932 | 50.9%–54.5% | ||
| 386 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 52.8% | +3.2 | 58,460 | 52.4%–53.1% | ||
| 387 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 53.3% | +3.4 | 2,467 | 51.4%–54.6% | ||
| 388 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 53.3% | +3.5 | 5,415 | 52.0%–54.2% | ||
| 389 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 53.3% | +3.6 | 10,128 | 52.4%–54.0% | ||
| 390 | 荆棘之兴下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +3.6 | 640 | 50.4%–56.1% | ||
| 391 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +3.6 | 4,496 | 52.0%–54.4% | ||
| 392 | 时光守护者上路 | 上路 | 53.7% | +3.7 | 1,599 | 51.3%–55.2% | ||
| 393 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +3.7 | 3,924 | 52.0%–54.6% | ||
| 394 | 炼金术士中路 | 中路 | 53.8% | +3.7 | 1,722 | 51.5%–55.2% | ||
| 395 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +3.7 | 7,798 | 52.4%–54.3% | ||
| 396 | 岩雀下路 | 下路 | 54.2% | +3.8 | 932 | 50.9%–55.8% | ||
| 397 | 虚空之眼上路 | 上路 | 54.1% | +3.9 | 1,351 | 51.4%–55.6% | ||
| 398 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 53.9% | +3.9 | 2,034 | 51.8%–55.3% | ||
| 399 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 54.1% | +4.0 | 1,909 | 51.9%–55.4% | ||
| 400 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 53.9% | +4.1 | 3,987 | 52.5%–55.0% | ||
| 401 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 54.4% | +4.7 | 10,535 | 53.5%–55.1% | ||
| 402 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 54.5% | +4.7 | 4,351 | 53.1%–55.5% | ||
| 403 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 54.5% | +4.8 | 16,384 | 53.8%–55.1% | ||
| 404 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 54.9% | +5.1 | 4,456 | 53.5%–55.9% |
