| 1 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 38.4% | -7.7 | 3,805 | 37.5%–40.0% | ||
| 2 | 德玛西亚之力辅助 | 辅助 | 36.3% | -7.6 | 611 | 36.0%–41.6% | ||
| 3 | 封魔剑魂辅助 | 辅助 | 36.9% | -7.4 | 659 | 36.4%–41.8% | ||
| 4 | 皮城女警辅助 | 辅助 | 37.9% | -6.9 | 852 | 37.1%–42.0% | ||
| 5 | 寒冰射手中路 | 中路 | 38.8% | -6.8 | 1,617 | 37.7%–41.5% | ||
| 6 | 纳祖芒荣耀辅助 | 辅助 | 37.6% | -6.6 | 603 | 37.0%–42.7% | ||
| 7 | 机械公敌辅助 | 辅助 | 37.5% | -6.6 | 542 | 36.9%–42.8% | ||
| 8 | 惩戒之箭辅助 | 辅助 | 38.3% | -6.4 | 747 | 37.4%–42.6% | ||
| 9 | 德玛西亚之力打野 | 打野 | 39.5% | -6.2 | 1,749 | 38.4%–42.0% | ||
| 10 | 狂厄蔷薇辅助 | 辅助 | 38.7% | -6.1 | 734 | 37.7%–43.0% | ||
| 11 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 40.4% | -6.1 | 48,090 | 40.0%–40.8% | ||
| 12 | 英勇投弹手中路 | 中路 | 39.9% | -6.0 | 2,239 | 38.8%–42.1% | ||
| 13 | 放逐之刃打野 | 打野 | 39.1% | -6.0 | 898 | 38.0%–42.9% | ||
| 14 | 戏命师打野 | 打野 | 38.5% | -6.0 | 595 | 37.6%–43.4% | ||
| 15 | 疾风剑豪辅助 | 辅助 | 39.8% | -5.9 | 1,601 | 38.6%–42.4% | ||
| 16 | 披甲龙龟上路 | 上路 | 39.7% | -5.7 | 1,113 | 38.5%–43.0% | ||
| 17 | 虚空之女打野 | 打野 | 39.7% | -5.6 | 1,047 | 38.5%–43.1% | ||
| 18 | 不祥之刃辅助 | 辅助 | 39.6% | -5.6 | 887 | 38.4%–43.3% | ||
| 19 | 祖安狂人辅助 | 辅助 | 39.7% | -5.6 | 972 | 38.5%–43.2% | ||
| 20 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 40.5% | -5.5 | 2,639 | 39.4%–42.4% | ||
| 21 | 不灭狂雷辅助 | 辅助 | 39.0% | -5.5 | 557 | 38.0%–43.9% | ||
| 22 | 影流之主辅助 | 辅助 | 40.4% | -5.5 | 1,969 | 39.2%–42.7% | ||
| 23 | 暗夜猎手打野 | 打野 | 39.7% | -5.5 | 817 | 38.5%–43.5% | ||
| 24 | 铸星龙王打野 | 打野 | 39.8% | -5.4 | 916 | 38.6%–43.5% | ||
| 25 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 40.8% | -5.3 | 2,941 | 39.7%–42.6% | ||
| 26 | 盲僧中路 | 中路 | 40.2% | -5.3 | 1,065 | 38.9%–43.5% | ||
| 27 | 戏命师辅助 | 辅助 | 40.7% | -5.2 | 1,623 | 39.4%–43.2% | ||
| 28 | 圣枪游侠上路 | 上路 | 40.7% | -5.1 | 1,457 | 39.4%–43.4% | ||
| 29 | 皮城执法官辅助 | 辅助 | 40.5% | -5.1 | 1,121 | 39.2%–43.6% | ||
| 30 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 41.3% | -4.9 | 4,511 | 40.4%–42.7% | ||
| 31 | 兽灵行者中路 | 中路 | 39.9% | -4.7 | 519 | 38.7%–44.7% | ||
| 32 | 诺克萨斯之手辅助 | 辅助 | 40.9% | -4.7 | 1,134 | 39.5%–44.0% | ||
| 33 | 铁铠冥魂辅助 | 辅助 | 40.6% | -4.7 | 812 | 39.2%–44.3% | ||
| 34 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 41.6% | -4.7 | 3,859 | 40.5%–43.1% | ||
| 35 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 41.1% | -4.6 | 1,383 | 39.8%–43.9% | ||
| 36 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 41.7% | -4.6 | 7,264 | 40.9%–42.8% | ||
| 37 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 41.3% | -4.6 | 1,519 | 39.9%–43.8% | ||
| 38 | 暗裔剑魔辅助 | 辅助 | 40.4% | -4.6 | 633 | 39.1%–44.7% | ||
| 39 | 深海泰坦打野 | 打野 | 41.0% | -4.5 | 942 | 39.5%–44.3% | ||
| 40 | 皮城执法官上路 | 上路 | 40.8% | -4.5 | 803 | 39.4%–44.5% | ||
| 41 | 沙漠死神辅助 | 辅助 | 40.9% | -4.5 | 826 | 39.5%–44.5% | ||
| 42 | 虚空之女辅助 | 辅助 | 41.1% | -4.4 | 911 | 39.6%–44.5% | ||
| 43 | 赏金猎人中路 | 中路 | 41.5% | -4.4 | 1,582 | 40.2%–44.0% | ||
| 44 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 42.1% | -4.3 | 6,443 | 41.2%–43.2% | ||
| 45 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 42.0% | -4.3 | 3,755 | 40.9%–43.5% | ||
| 46 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 42.2% | -4.2 | 23,629 | 41.7%–42.8% | ||
| 47 | 星籁歌姬中路 | 中路 | 41.6% | -4.2 | 1,407 | 40.2%–44.3% | ||
| 48 | 狂野女猎手上路 | 上路 | 41.0% | -4.2 | 668 | 39.5%–45.0% | ||
| 49 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 42.2% | -4.2 | 25,969 | 41.8%–42.8% | ||
| 50 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 42.0% | -4.2 | 2,562 | 40.7%–43.8% | ||
| 51 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 42.3% | -4.1 | 13,909 | 41.7%–43.0% | ||
| 52 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 42.4% | -4.0 | 13,510 | 41.8%–43.2% | ||
| 53 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 42.3% | -4.0 | 6,053 | 41.4%–43.5% | ||
| 54 | 山隐之焰辅助 | 辅助 | 41.5% | -4.0 | 845 | 40.0%–45.0% | ||
| 55 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 42.2% | -4.0 | 2,344 | 40.9%–44.1% | ||
| 56 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 42.5% | -4.0 | 18,323 | 41.9%–43.1% | ||
| 57 | 无极剑圣辅助 | 辅助 | 41.8% | -3.9 | 1,035 | 40.3%–44.9% | ||
| 58 | 涤魂圣枪上路 | 上路 | 41.5% | -3.7 | 605 | 39.9%–45.6% | ||
| 59 | 北地之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 41.5% | -3.7 | 612 | 39.9%–45.6% | ||
| 60 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 42.7% | -3.7 | 23,775 | 42.2%–43.3% | ||
| 61 | 皮城女警中路 | 中路 | 42.5% | -3.6 | 2,331 | 41.2%–44.4% | ||
| 62 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 42.8% | -3.6 | 34,531 | 42.4%–43.3% | ||
| 63 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 42.8% | -3.6 | 10,249 | 42.0%–43.6% | ||
| 64 | 暗夜猎手中路 | 中路 | 42.1% | -3.6 | 887 | 40.4%–45.3% | ||
| 65 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 42.5% | -3.6 | 1,829 | 41.1%–44.7% | ||
| 66 | 不祥之刃上路 | 上路 | 42.2% | -3.5 | 960 | 40.5%–45.3% | ||
| 67 | 封魔剑魂打野 | 打野 | 42.4% | -3.5 | 1,171 | 40.8%–45.2% | ||
| 68 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 42.6% | -3.5 | 1,867 | 41.2%–44.7% | ||
| 69 | 荣耀行刑官中路 | 中路 | 41.7% | -3.5 | 575 | 40.0%–45.9% | ||
| 70 | 翠神辅助 | 辅助 | 42.4% | -3.5 | 1,138 | 40.7%–45.2% | ||
| 71 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 42.6% | -3.5 | 2,029 | 41.3%–44.7% | ||
| 72 | 皮城执法官中路 | 中路 | 41.9% | -3.4 | 592 | 40.2%–45.9% | ||
| 73 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 42.9% | -3.4 | 4,126 | 41.8%–44.3% | ||
| 74 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 43.0% | -3.4 | 7,793 | 42.2%–44.0% | ||
| 75 | 发条魔灵辅助 | 辅助 | 42.5% | -3.4 | 1,111 | 40.8%–45.3% | ||
| 76 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 42.8% | -3.4 | 2,278 | 41.5%–44.7% | ||
| 77 | 牛头酋长上路 | 上路 | 42.2% | -3.3 | 699 | 40.4%–45.9% | ||
| 78 | 沙漠皇帝上路 | 上路 | 42.4% | -3.3 | 900 | 40.7%–45.6% | ||
| 79 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -3.2 | 3,559 | 41.9%–44.6% | ||
| 80 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -3.2 | 10,359 | 42.5%–44.0% | ||
| 81 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 43.1% | -3.2 | 4,149 | 42.0%–44.5% | ||
| 82 | 含羞蓓蕾上路 | 上路 | 42.5% | -3.2 | 749 | 40.7%–45.9% | ||
| 83 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 43.0% | -3.1 | 1,800 | 41.5%–45.2% | ||
| 84 | 未来守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 42.6% | -3.1 | 773 | 40.8%–46.0% | ||
| 85 | 巨魔之王辅助 | 辅助 | 42.9% | -3.1 | 1,217 | 41.2%–45.6% | ||
| 86 | 万花通灵上路 | 上路 | 42.6% | -3.0 | 728 | 40.7%–46.1% | ||
| 87 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 43.2% | -3.0 | 1,974 | 41.7%–45.2% | ||
| 88 | 翠神上路 | 上路 | 42.6% | -3.0 | 660 | 40.7%–46.3% | ||
| 89 | 深海泰坦上路 | 上路 | 42.6% | -2.9 | 687 | 40.8%–46.2% | ||
| 90 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 43.5% | -2.9 | 11,493 | 42.8%–44.3% | ||
| 91 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 43.6% | -2.9 | 26,853 | 43.1%–44.1% | ||
| 92 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 43.6% | -2.8 | 37,105 | 43.2%–44.0% | ||
| 93 | 傲之追猎者辅助 | 辅助 | 43.1% | -2.8 | 997 | 41.3%–46.0% | ||
| 94 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -2.7 | 1,893 | 41.9%–45.5% | ||
| 95 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 43.6% | -2.7 | 5,709 | 42.7%–44.8% | ||
| 96 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 43.7% | -2.7 | 21,104 | 43.2%–44.3% | ||
| 97 | 百裂冥犬辅助 | 辅助 | 42.9% | -2.7 | 604 | 40.9%–46.6% | ||
| 98 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -2.6 | 15,576 | 43.2%–44.5% | ||
| 99 | 雪原双子中路 | 中路 | 43.6% | -2.6 | 2,606 | 42.3%–45.4% | ||
| 100 | 狂暴之心辅助 | 辅助 | 43.4% | -2.6 | 1,023 | 41.6%–46.2% | ||
| 101 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -2.5 | 2,246 | 42.3%–45.6% | ||
| 102 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 43.8% | -2.5 | 2,073 | 42.3%–45.7% | ||
| 103 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 44.0% | -2.4 | 37,663 | 43.6%–44.4% | ||
| 104 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -2.4 | 5,514 | 43.0%–45.1% | ||
| 105 | 腕豪打野 | 打野 | 43.6% | -2.4 | 1,046 | 41.7%–46.4% | ||
| 106 | 万花通灵打野 | 打野 | 43.4% | -2.3 | 643 | 41.3%–46.9% | ||
| 107 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 44.1% | -2.3 | 20,992 | 43.6%–44.7% | ||
| 108 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 44.1% | -2.3 | 46,110 | 43.8%–44.5% | ||
| 109 | 机械公敌打野 | 打野 | 43.8% | -2.3 | 1,195 | 42.0%–46.3% | ||
| 110 | 蜘蛛女皇上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -2.3 | 1,113 | 41.9%–46.4% | ||
| 111 | 纳祖芒荣耀中路 | 中路 | 43.6% | -2.3 | 757 | 41.6%–46.8% | ||
| 112 | 武器大师辅助 | 辅助 | 43.8% | -2.3 | 1,128 | 42.0%–46.4% | ||
| 113 | 荆棘之兴中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -2.2 | 1,641 | 42.3%–46.1% | ||
| 114 | 流光镜影上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -2.2 | 955 | 41.8%–46.6% | ||
| 115 | 德玛西亚皇子上路 | 上路 | 43.6% | -2.2 | 670 | 41.5%–47.0% | ||
| 116 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 43.9% | -2.2 | 1,445 | 42.2%–46.3% | ||
| 117 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 44.1% | -2.2 | 3,350 | 42.9%–45.6% | ||
| 118 | 雪原双子辅助 | 辅助 | 44.0% | -2.2 | 1,805 | 42.5%–46.1% | ||
| 119 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -2.2 | 18,467 | 43.7%–44.9% | ||
| 120 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 44.3% | -2.1 | 15,942 | 43.7%–45.0% | ||
| 121 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 44.3% | -2.1 | 11,583 | 43.6%–45.1% | ||
| 122 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -2.1 | 6,372 | 43.4%–45.4% | ||
| 123 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 44.3% | -2.0 | 5,153 | 43.3%–45.5% | ||
| 124 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -2.0 | 8,657 | 43.6%–45.3% | ||
| 125 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 44.3% | -2.0 | 3,043 | 43.0%–45.9% | ||
| 126 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -2.0 | 29,509 | 44.0%–44.9% | ||
| 127 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 44.4% | -2.0 | 11,407 | 43.7%–45.2% | ||
| 128 | 死亡颂唱者辅助 | 辅助 | 44.0% | -2.0 | 884 | 42.0%–46.9% | ||
| 129 | 潮汐海灵辅助 | 辅助 | 44.2% | -2.0 | 1,639 | 42.6%–46.4% | ||
| 130 | 死亡颂唱者上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -1.9 | 1,039 | 42.2%–46.9% | ||
| 131 | 法外狂徒中路 | 中路 | 43.9% | -1.9 | 563 | 41.6%–47.5% | ||
| 132 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -1.9 | 24,246 | 44.1%–45.1% | ||
| 133 | 影哨上路 | 上路 | 44.2% | -1.9 | 1,076 | 42.3%–46.9% | ||
| 134 | 奥术先驱辅助 | 辅助 | 44.1% | -1.9 | 681 | 41.8%–47.4% | ||
| 135 | 祖安狂人中路 | 中路 | 44.1% | -1.9 | 811 | 42.0%–47.2% | ||
| 136 | 愁云使者辅助 | 辅助 | 44.4% | -1.8 | 1,364 | 42.6%–46.7% | ||
| 137 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -1.8 | 5,471 | 43.6%–45.8% | ||
| 138 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -1.8 | 5,381 | 43.6%–45.8% | ||
| 139 | 炼金术士辅助 | 辅助 | 44.4% | -1.7 | 1,068 | 42.4%–47.0% | ||
| 140 | 双界灵兔辅助 | 辅助 | 44.0% | -1.7 | 502 | 41.6%–47.8% | ||
| 141 | 齐天大圣辅助 | 辅助 | 44.4% | -1.7 | 998 | 42.4%–47.1% | ||
| 142 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -1.7 | 22,851 | 44.2%–45.3% | ||
| 143 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -1.7 | 15,552 | 44.1%–45.4% | ||
| 144 | 法外狂徒上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -1.7 | 1,233 | 42.6%–47.0% | ||
| 145 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 44.8% | -1.6 | 14,434 | 44.1%–45.5% | ||
| 146 | 上古领主上路 | 上路 | 44.6% | -1.6 | 1,068 | 42.6%–47.2% | ||
| 147 | 德邦总管中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -1.6 | 1,264 | 42.7%–47.0% | ||
| 148 | 机械公敌中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -1.6 | 1,052 | 42.6%–47.2% | ||
| 149 | 铸星龙王辅助 | 辅助 | 44.6% | -1.6 | 1,317 | 42.8%–47.0% | ||
| 150 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -1.6 | 63,008 | 44.6%–45.2% | ||
| 151 | 炼金术士打野 | 打野 | 44.6% | -1.5 | 855 | 42.4%–47.4% | ||
| 152 | 荣耀行刑官上路 | 上路 | 44.7% | -1.5 | 1,351 | 42.9%–47.0% | ||
| 153 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 44.9% | -1.5 | 4,840 | 43.8%–46.1% | ||
| 154 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -1.5 | 105,524 | 44.7%–45.2% | ||
| 155 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 45.0% | -1.4 | 20,171 | 44.5%–45.6% | ||
| 156 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -1.4 | 6,630 | 44.1%–46.1% | ||
| 157 | 暗裔剑魔中路 | 中路 | 44.9% | -1.3 | 1,276 | 43.0%–47.2% | ||
| 158 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 45.0% | -1.3 | 2,772 | 43.6%–46.6% | ||
| 159 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -1.3 | 57,306 | 44.8%–45.5% | ||
| 160 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -1.3 | 35,340 | 44.7%–45.6% | ||
| 161 | 虚空先知辅助 | 辅助 | 45.0% | -1.3 | 2,005 | 43.4%–46.9% | ||
| 162 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -1.3 | 3,707 | 43.9%–46.5% | ||
| 163 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -1.3 | 1,772 | 43.3%–47.0% | ||
| 164 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 45.3% | -1.2 | 62,670 | 44.9%–45.6% | ||
| 165 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -1.2 | 40,631 | 44.9%–45.7% | ||
| 166 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -1.2 | 36,840 | 44.8%–45.7% | ||
| 167 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 45.3% | -1.2 | 62,567 | 45.0%–45.6% | ||
| 168 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -1.2 | 4,242 | 44.1%–46.5% | ||
| 169 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 45.2% | -1.1 | 1,823 | 43.5%–47.1% | ||
| 170 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 45.2% | -1.1 | 2,661 | 43.8%–46.9% | ||
| 171 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 45.3% | -1.1 | 14,387 | 44.7%–46.0% | ||
| 172 | 青钢影打野 | 打野 | 45.1% | -1.1 | 739 | 42.7%–48.0% | ||
| 173 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -1.1 | 22,432 | 44.8%–45.9% | ||
| 174 | 永恒梦魇上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -1.1 | 833 | 42.8%–47.9% | ||
| 175 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 45.3% | -1.0 | 2,050 | 43.7%–47.1% | ||
| 176 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -1.0 | 3,045 | 44.0%–46.9% | ||
| 177 | 武器大师中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -1.0 | 1,017 | 43.1%–47.8% | ||
| 178 | 无畏战车中路 | 中路 | 45.1% | -1.0 | 532 | 42.5%–48.5% | ||
| 179 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 45.4% | -1.0 | 5,030 | 44.4%–46.6% | ||
| 180 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -1.0 | 4,473 | 44.3%–46.7% | ||
| 181 | 元素女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 45.3% | -1.0 | 1,213 | 43.3%–47.7% | ||
| 182 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 45.5% | -0.9 | 19,125 | 44.9%–46.1% | ||
| 183 | 暮光之眼中路 | 中路 | 45.2% | -0.9 | 551 | 42.5%–48.5% | ||
| 184 | 岩雀辅助 | 辅助 | 45.4% | -0.9 | 1,155 | 43.3%–47.8% | ||
| 185 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 45.5% | -0.9 | 7,891 | 44.6%–46.5% | ||
| 186 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -0.9 | 26,421 | 45.1%–46.1% | ||
| 187 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -0.9 | 22,702 | 45.0%–46.1% | ||
| 188 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -0.9 | 18,360 | 45.0%–46.2% | ||
| 189 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 45.6% | -0.9 | 7,566 | 44.7%–46.5% | ||
| 190 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 45.5% | -0.9 | 3,312 | 44.2%–47.0% | ||
| 191 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 45.6% | -0.9 | 23,412 | 45.1%–46.1% | ||
| 192 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 45.6% | -0.8 | 16,193 | 45.0%–46.3% | ||
| 193 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -0.8 | 47,401 | 45.3%–46.0% | ||
| 194 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -0.8 | 30,108 | 45.2%–46.1% | ||
| 195 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -0.8 | 21,014 | 45.1%–46.2% | ||
| 196 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -0.8 | 19,099 | 45.1%–46.2% | ||
| 197 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 45.6% | -0.8 | 55,130 | 45.3%–46.0% | ||
| 198 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 45.6% | -0.8 | 2,901 | 44.2%–47.1% | ||
| 199 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -0.8 | 5,378 | 44.6%–46.8% | ||
| 200 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 45.6% | -0.8 | 3,120 | 44.2%–47.1% | ||
| 201 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -0.8 | 5,769 | 44.6%–46.8% | ||
| 202 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 45.7% | -0.7 | 12,079 | 45.0%–46.5% | ||
| 203 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 45.7% | -0.7 | 71,171 | 45.4%–46.0% | ||
| 204 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 45.7% | -0.7 | 15,702 | 45.1%–46.4% | ||
| 205 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 45.7% | -0.7 | 2,187 | 44.1%–47.4% | ||
| 206 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 45.7% | -0.7 | 11,316 | 45.0%–46.5% | ||
| 207 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 45.8% | -0.7 | 30,906 | 45.3%–46.2% | ||
| 208 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 45.8% | -0.7 | 25,513 | 45.3%–46.3% | ||
| 209 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 45.8% | -0.7 | 65,413 | 45.5%–46.1% | ||
| 210 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 45.8% | -0.7 | 35,901 | 45.3%–46.2% | ||
| 211 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 45.7% | -0.7 | 3,410 | 44.4%–47.2% | ||
| 212 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -0.7 | 18,691 | 45.2%–46.4% | ||
| 213 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 45.8% | -0.6 | 7,729 | 44.9%–46.8% | ||
| 214 | 潮汐海灵上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -0.6 | 1,425 | 43.8%–47.9% | ||
| 215 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 45.8% | -0.6 | 14,081 | 45.2%–46.5% | ||
| 216 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 45.9% | -0.6 | 53,152 | 45.6%–46.3% | ||
| 217 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -0.5 | 3,867 | 44.6%–47.2% | ||
| 218 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -0.5 | 19,105 | 45.3%–46.5% | ||
| 219 | 瘟疫之源中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -0.5 | 1,325 | 43.9%–48.1% | ||
| 220 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 45.9% | -0.5 | 4,255 | 44.7%–47.2% | ||
| 221 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 46.0% | -0.5 | 6,491 | 45.0%–47.0% | ||
| 222 | 卡牌大师辅助 | 辅助 | 45.9% | -0.5 | 2,399 | 44.4%–47.6% | ||
| 223 | 海兽祭司中路 | 中路 | 45.9% | -0.5 | 950 | 43.6%–48.4% | ||
| 224 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 46.0% | -0.5 | 12,338 | 45.3%–46.7% | ||
| 225 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -0.4 | 11,540 | 45.3%–46.8% | ||
| 226 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -0.4 | 2,964 | 44.6%–47.5% | ||
| 227 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 46.0% | -0.4 | 3,031 | 44.6%–47.5% | ||
| 228 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -0.4 | 2,166 | 44.3%–47.7% | ||
| 229 | 酒桶辅助 | 辅助 | 46.0% | -0.4 | 1,870 | 44.2%–47.8% | ||
| 230 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -0.4 | 51,088 | 45.7%–46.4% | ||
| 231 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 46.0% | -0.4 | 4,339 | 44.8%–47.3% | ||
| 232 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -0.4 | 50,158 | 45.7%–46.4% | ||
| 233 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -0.4 | 8,849 | 45.2%–46.9% | ||
| 234 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -0.3 | 28,243 | 45.6%–46.6% | ||
| 235 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -0.3 | 1,784 | 44.3%–48.0% | ||
| 236 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -0.3 | 15,545 | 45.5%–46.8% | ||
| 237 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -0.3 | 23,059 | 45.6%–46.7% | ||
| 238 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -0.3 | 42,689 | 45.7%–46.5% | ||
| 239 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -0.3 | 2,454 | 44.6%–47.7% | ||
| 240 | 戏命师中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -0.3 | 2,202 | 44.5%–47.8% | ||
| 241 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 46.2% | -0.3 | 10,005 | 45.4%–47.0% | ||
| 242 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -0.2 | 16,904 | 45.6%–46.8% | ||
| 243 | 永恒梦魇中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -0.2 | 600 | 43.3%–49.1% | ||
| 244 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -0.2 | 39,746 | 45.8%–46.7% | ||
| 245 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -0.2 | 49,399 | 45.9%–46.6% | ||
| 246 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 46.3% | -0.2 | 2,369 | 44.7%–47.9% | ||
| 247 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -0.2 | 1,388 | 44.2%–48.3% | ||
| 248 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -0.2 | 18,322 | 45.7%–46.9% | ||
| 249 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -0.2 | 21,953 | 45.7%–46.9% | ||
| 250 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -0.2 | 2,465 | 44.7%–47.9% | ||
| 251 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 46.3% | -0.2 | 73,419 | 46.0%–46.6% | ||
| 252 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -0.1 | 49,500 | 45.9%–46.7% | ||
| 253 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -0.1 | 50,040 | 46.0%–46.7% | ||
| 254 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -0.1 | 9,274 | 45.5%–47.2% | ||
| 255 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -0.1 | 7,043 | 45.4%–47.3% | ||
| 256 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -0.1 | 9,106 | 45.5%–47.2% | ||
| 257 | 虚空之眼上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -0.1 | 966 | 44.0%–48.8% | ||
| 258 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 46.4% | -0.1 | 35,776 | 46.0%–46.8% | ||
| 259 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -0.1 | 2,974 | 44.9%–47.9% | ||
| 260 | 愁云使者上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | 0.0 | 625 | 43.6%–49.3% | ||
| 261 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 46.4% | 0.0 | 117,730 | 46.2%–46.7% | ||
| 262 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | 0.0 | 3,328 | 45.0%–47.8% | ||
| 263 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 46.5% | 0.0 | 20,619 | 45.9%–47.0% | ||
| 264 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | 0.0 | 49,229 | 46.1%–46.8% | ||
| 265 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 46.5% | 0.0 | 34,792 | 46.0%–46.9% | ||
| 266 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | 0.0 | 6,168 | 45.5%–47.5% | ||
| 267 | 天启者中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | 0.0 | 1,252 | 44.3%–48.6% | ||
| 268 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | 0.0 | 3,304 | 45.1%–47.9% | ||
| 269 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | 0.0 | 15,315 | 45.8%–47.2% | ||
| 270 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 46.5% | 0.0 | 92,288 | 46.2%–46.8% | ||
| 271 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 46.5% | +0.1 | 2,979 | 45.1%–48.0% | ||
| 272 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 46.5% | +0.1 | 13,460 | 45.8%–47.2% | ||
| 273 | 破败之王上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | +0.1 | 1,280 | 44.4%–48.7% | ||
| 274 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | +0.1 | 4,029 | 45.3%–47.8% | ||
| 275 | 披甲龙龟辅助 | 辅助 | 46.6% | +0.1 | 1,172 | 44.4%–48.8% | ||
| 276 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | +0.1 | 26,576 | 46.1%–47.1% | ||
| 277 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | +0.1 | 74,596 | 46.3%–46.9% | ||
| 278 | 九尾妖狐辅助 | 辅助 | 46.6% | +0.1 | 1,884 | 44.8%–48.4% | ||
| 279 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | +0.1 | 75,094 | 46.3%–46.9% | ||
| 280 | 破败之王中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | +0.1 | 1,669 | 44.7%–48.5% | ||
| 281 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | +0.1 | 19,134 | 46.0%–47.2% | ||
| 282 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | +0.1 | 2,336 | 45.0%–48.2% | ||
| 283 | 齐天大圣中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | +0.1 | 819 | 44.0%–49.2% | ||
| 284 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 46.6% | +0.2 | 15,726 | 46.0%–47.3% | ||
| 285 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 46.6% | +0.2 | 15,274 | 46.0%–47.3% | ||
| 286 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | +0.2 | 22,512 | 46.1%–47.2% | ||
| 287 | 上古领主辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | +0.2 | 1,382 | 44.6%–48.7% | ||
| 288 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | +0.2 | 1,982 | 44.9%–48.4% | ||
| 289 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 46.7% | +0.2 | 6,241 | 45.7%–47.7% | ||
| 290 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | +0.2 | 18,309 | 46.1%–47.3% | ||
| 291 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | +0.2 | 13,891 | 46.0%–47.4% | ||
| 292 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | +0.2 | 7,677 | 45.8%–47.6% | ||
| 293 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | +0.3 | 41,497 | 46.3%–47.1% | ||
| 294 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | +0.3 | 7,508 | 45.8%–47.7% | ||
| 295 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | +0.3 | 19,776 | 46.2%–47.3% | ||
| 296 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | +0.3 | 9,900 | 45.9%–47.6% | ||
| 297 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | +0.3 | 35,972 | 46.3%–47.2% | ||
| 298 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | +0.3 | 3,335 | 45.4%–48.2% | ||
| 299 | 暗黑元首辅助 | 辅助 | 46.8% | +0.3 | 2,546 | 45.2%–48.4% | ||
| 300 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | +0.3 | 5,009 | 45.7%–47.9% | ||
| 301 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | +0.3 | 18,937 | 46.2%–47.4% | ||
| 302 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | +0.3 | 28,278 | 46.3%–47.3% | ||
| 303 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | +0.4 | 3,583 | 45.5%–48.1% | ||
| 304 | 诺克萨斯之手中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | +0.4 | 1,011 | 44.5%–49.2% | ||
| 305 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | +0.4 | 16,312 | 46.2%–47.5% | ||
| 306 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 46.8% | +0.4 | 11,017 | 46.0%–47.6% | ||
| 307 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | +0.4 | 16,424 | 46.2%–47.5% | ||
| 308 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 46.9% | +0.4 | 5,024 | 45.7%–48.0% | ||
| 309 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | +0.4 | 18,919 | 46.3%–47.4% | ||
| 310 | 铁铠冥魂中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | +0.4 | 1,776 | 45.0%–48.7% | ||
| 311 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | +0.4 | 22,399 | 46.3%–47.4% | ||
| 312 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 46.9% | +0.4 | 66,916 | 46.6%–47.2% | ||
| 313 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | +0.4 | 34,959 | 46.5%–47.3% | ||
| 314 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 46.9% | +0.5 | 13,292 | 46.2%–47.6% | ||
| 315 | 虚空行者上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | +0.5 | 1,149 | 44.7%–49.2% | ||
| 316 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 47.0% | +0.5 | 10,789 | 46.2%–47.7% | ||
| 317 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 47.0% | +0.5 | 7,270 | 46.0%–47.9% | ||
| 318 | 牧魂人中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | +0.5 | 1,865 | 45.2%–48.8% | ||
| 319 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | +0.5 | 21,349 | 46.4%–47.6% | ||
| 320 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | +0.5 | 45,515 | 46.6%–47.4% | ||
| 321 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | +0.6 | 6,821 | 46.0%–48.0% | ||
| 322 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | +0.6 | 4,008 | 45.8%–48.3% | ||
| 323 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | +0.6 | 4,016 | 45.8%–48.3% | ||
| 324 | 德玛西亚皇子中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | +0.6 | 612 | 44.2%–49.9% | ||
| 325 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | +0.6 | 1,456 | 45.0%–49.1% | ||
| 326 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | +0.6 | 30,348 | 46.6%–47.5% | ||
| 327 | 铁血狼母中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | +0.6 | 1,538 | 45.1%–49.0% | ||
| 328 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | +0.6 | 37,321 | 46.6%–47.5% | ||
| 329 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | +0.6 | 14,330 | 46.4%–47.7% | ||
| 330 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | +0.6 | 3,156 | 45.7%–48.5% | ||
| 331 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | +0.6 | 6,054 | 46.1%–48.1% | ||
| 332 | 山隐之焰中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | +0.6 | 615 | 44.2%–50.0% | ||
| 333 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 47.1% | +0.7 | 16,201 | 46.5%–47.8% | ||
| 334 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 47.1% | +0.7 | 45,015 | 46.7%–47.5% | ||
| 335 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | +0.7 | 4,225 | 45.9%–48.4% | ||
| 336 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | +0.7 | 31,291 | 46.7%–47.6% | ||
| 337 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | +0.7 | 5,975 | 46.1%–48.2% | ||
| 338 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | +0.7 | 9,462 | 46.3%–48.0% | ||
| 339 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | +0.7 | 58,391 | 46.8%–47.5% | ||
| 340 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | +0.7 | 2,820 | 45.7%–48.7% | ||
| 341 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | +0.8 | 3,117 | 45.8%–48.6% | ||
| 342 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 47.3% | +0.8 | 3,872 | 45.9%–48.5% | ||
| 343 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 47.2% | +0.8 | 32,985 | 46.8%–47.7% | ||
| 344 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | +0.8 | 65,112 | 46.9%–47.6% | ||
| 345 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | +0.8 | 25,355 | 46.7%–47.8% | ||
| 346 | 灰烬驱魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | +0.8 | 1,629 | 45.4%–49.2% | ||
| 347 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 47.3% | +0.8 | 30,512 | 46.8%–47.8% | ||
| 348 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | +0.9 | 84,099 | 47.0%–47.6% | ||
| 349 | 诡术妖姬上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | +0.9 | 1,021 | 45.0%–49.7% | ||
| 350 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | +0.9 | 4,855 | 46.2%–48.5% | ||
| 351 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 47.4% | +0.9 | 6,430 | 46.3%–48.4% | ||
| 352 | 死亡颂唱者中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | +0.9 | 1,267 | 45.2%–49.5% | ||
| 353 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | +0.9 | 10,097 | 46.6%–48.2% | ||
| 354 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | +0.9 | 36,947 | 46.9%–47.8% | ||
| 355 | 冰霜女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 47.5% | +0.9 | 1,957 | 45.6%–49.1% | ||
| 356 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | +0.9 | 17,516 | 46.8%–48.0% | ||
| 357 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | +0.9 | 3,253 | 46.0%–48.8% | ||
| 358 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | +1.0 | 59,066 | 47.1%–47.8% | ||
| 359 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | +1.0 | 26,936 | 46.9%–47.9% | ||
| 360 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | +1.0 | 35,887 | 47.0%–47.9% | ||
| 361 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | +1.0 | 9,519 | 46.6%–48.3% | ||
| 362 | 时间刺客辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | +1.0 | 1,126 | 45.2%–49.7% | ||
| 363 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | +1.0 | 3,278 | 46.1%–48.9% | ||
| 364 | 暗黑元首上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | +1.0 | 815 | 44.9%–50.1% | ||
| 365 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | +1.0 | 3,858 | 46.2%–48.8% | ||
| 366 | 元素女皇上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | +1.0 | 1,278 | 45.4%–49.6% | ||
| 367 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | +1.1 | 21,977 | 47.0%–48.1% | ||
| 368 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | +1.1 | 54,688 | 47.2%–47.9% | ||
| 369 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | +1.1 | 34,159 | 47.1%–48.0% | ||
| 370 | 荒漠屠夫中路 | 中路 | 47.6% | +1.1 | 2,818 | 46.1%–49.0% | ||
| 371 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | +1.2 | 4,576 | 46.4%–48.8% | ||
| 372 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | +1.2 | 27,943 | 47.1%–48.1% | ||
| 373 | 深渊巨口辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | +1.2 | 988 | 45.3%–50.0% | ||
| 374 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | +1.2 | 61,704 | 47.3%–48.0% | ||
| 375 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | +1.2 | 29,418 | 47.2%–48.1% | ||
| 376 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 47.7% | +1.2 | 56,195 | 47.3%–48.0% | ||
| 377 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | +1.2 | 2,844 | 46.2%–49.2% | ||
| 378 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | +1.2 | 58,848 | 47.4%–48.0% | ||
| 379 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 47.7% | +1.2 | 5,395 | 46.6%–48.8% | ||
| 380 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | +1.3 | 11,383 | 47.0%–48.5% | ||
| 381 | 无极剑圣中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | +1.3 | 1,346 | 45.6%–49.8% | ||
| 382 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | +1.3 | 31,236 | 47.3%–48.2% | ||
| 383 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | +1.3 | 49,153 | 47.4%–48.1% | ||
| 384 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | +1.3 | 18,679 | 47.2%–48.4% | ||
| 385 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 48.0% | +1.3 | 1,417 | 45.8%–49.8% | ||
| 386 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | +1.3 | 35,932 | 47.4%–48.2% | ||
| 387 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | +1.4 | 32,969 | 47.4%–48.3% | ||
| 388 | 牧魂人打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | +1.4 | 1,188 | 45.6%–50.0% | ||
| 389 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | +1.4 | 4,483 | 46.7%–49.1% | ||
| 390 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | +1.4 | 83,808 | 47.6%–48.1% | ||
| 391 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | +1.4 | 13,537 | 47.2%–48.6% | ||
| 392 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | +1.4 | 40,414 | 47.5%–48.3% | ||
| 393 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | +1.4 | 22,033 | 47.3%–48.4% | ||
| 394 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | +1.4 | 7,139 | 46.9%–48.9% | ||
| 395 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | +1.5 | 62,267 | 47.6%–48.3% | ||
| 396 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | +1.5 | 13,612 | 47.2%–48.6% | ||
| 397 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | +1.5 | 136,573 | 47.7%–48.2% | ||
| 398 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 48.0% | +1.5 | 84,464 | 47.7%–48.3% | ||
| 399 | 德玛西亚之翼中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | +1.5 | 2,404 | 46.4%–49.6% | ||
| 400 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | +1.5 | 2,658 | 46.5%–49.5% | ||
| 401 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | +1.6 | 40,849 | 47.6%–48.4% | ||
| 402 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | +1.6 | 35,395 | 47.6%–48.5% | ||
| 403 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | +1.6 | 1,846 | 46.2%–49.9% | ||
| 404 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | +1.6 | 26,790 | 47.5%–48.5% | ||
| 405 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | +1.6 | 52,003 | 47.7%–48.4% | ||
| 406 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 48.1% | +1.6 | 7,809 | 47.2%–49.0% | ||
| 407 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | +1.7 | 7,100 | 47.2%–49.1% | ||
| 408 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | +1.7 | 84,603 | 47.9%–48.4% | ||
| 409 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | +1.7 | 48,859 | 47.8%–48.5% | ||
| 410 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | +1.7 | 36,357 | 47.7%–48.6% | ||
| 411 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | +1.8 | 4,859 | 47.1%–49.4% | ||
| 412 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | +1.8 | 14,539 | 47.6%–48.9% | ||
| 413 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | +1.8 | 18,923 | 47.7%–48.9% | ||
| 414 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | +1.8 | 52,739 | 47.9%–48.6% | ||
| 415 | 无双剑姬中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +1.8 | 630 | 45.5%–51.2% | ||
| 416 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | +1.9 | 6,547 | 47.3%–49.3% | ||
| 417 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +1.9 | 10,996 | 47.6%–49.1% | ||
| 418 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +1.9 | 2,361 | 46.8%–50.0% | ||
| 419 | 德玛西亚之翼辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | +1.9 | 1,079 | 46.1%–50.7% | ||
| 420 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | +1.9 | 48,984 | 48.0%–48.8% | ||
| 421 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +1.9 | 61,496 | 48.1%–48.7% | ||
| 422 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | +2.0 | 3,820 | 47.1%–49.7% | ||
| 423 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | +2.0 | 7,279 | 47.5%–49.4% | ||
| 424 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | +2.0 | 32,008 | 48.0%–48.9% | ||
| 425 | 复仇之矛中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +2.0 | 825 | 45.9%–51.0% | ||
| 426 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | +2.0 | 18,371 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 427 | 狂厄蔷薇中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +2.1 | 3,203 | 47.1%–50.0% | ||
| 428 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +2.1 | 1,868 | 46.8%–50.4% | ||
| 429 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | +2.1 | 56,927 | 48.3%–48.9% | ||
| 430 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | +2.2 | 44,267 | 48.2%–49.0% | ||
| 431 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | +2.3 | 37,840 | 48.3%–49.1% | ||
| 432 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +2.3 | 3,315 | 47.3%–50.1% | ||
| 433 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +2.3 | 35,654 | 48.3%–49.2% | ||
| 434 | 暴怒骑士中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +2.3 | 811 | 46.2%–51.3% | ||
| 435 | 黑暗之女上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +2.3 | 663 | 46.0%–51.6% | ||
| 436 | 生化魔人中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +2.3 | 798 | 46.2%–51.4% | ||
| 437 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +2.3 | 3,372 | 47.4%–50.2% | ||
| 438 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +2.3 | 17,559 | 48.2%–49.4% | ||
| 439 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | +2.3 | 31,290 | 48.3%–49.3% | ||
| 440 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 48.8% | +2.4 | 54,898 | 48.5%–49.2% | ||
| 441 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 48.9% | +2.5 | 44,164 | 48.5%–49.3% | ||
| 442 | 河流之王中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +2.6 | 767 | 46.4%–51.7% | ||
| 443 | 时光守护者中路 | 中路 | 49.4% | +2.6 | 1,409 | 47.0%–51.1% | ||
| 444 | 光辉女郎上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +2.7 | 766 | 46.5%–51.8% | ||
| 445 | 远古恐惧中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +2.8 | 709 | 46.5%–52.0% | ||
| 446 | 暮光星灵上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +2.8 | 745 | 46.6%–52.0% | ||
| 447 | 炼金术士中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +3.2 | 1,537 | 47.6%–51.6% | ||
| 448 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | +3.2 | 24,665 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 449 | 时光守护者上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +3.3 | 1,047 | 47.4%–52.0% | ||
| 450 | 腕豪中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +3.3 | 2,273 | 48.1%–51.4% | ||
| 451 | 异画师上路 | 上路 | 52.9% | +5.0 | 713 | 48.8%–54.2% |
