| 1 | 瘟疫之源打野 | 打野 | 41.6% | -7.3 | 1,244 | 40.7%–45.0% | ||
| 2 | 疾风剑豪辅助 | 辅助 | 40.6% | -7.1 | 572 | 40.1%–46.0% | ||
| 3 | 探险家辅助 | 辅助 | 42.5% | -6.5 | 1,251 | 41.4%–45.7% | ||
| 4 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 43.0% | -6.5 | 2,195 | 41.9%–45.3% | ||
| 5 | 德玛西亚之力打野 | 打野 | 42.2% | -6.2 | 737 | 41.2%–46.5% | ||
| 6 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 43.3% | -6.0 | 1,636 | 42.2%–46.0% | ||
| 7 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 43.3% | -5.8 | 1,249 | 42.1%–46.4% | ||
| 8 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 44.2% | -5.7 | 7,445 | 43.5%–45.3% | ||
| 9 | 灰烬驱魔人打野 | 打野 | 44.0% | -5.6 | 2,238 | 42.8%–46.1% | ||
| 10 | 盲僧上路 | 上路 | 43.4% | -5.4 | 793 | 42.1%–47.3% | ||
| 11 | 寒冰射手上路 | 上路 | 43.8% | -5.1 | 802 | 42.4%–47.6% | ||
| 12 | 卡牌大师下路 | 下路 | 43.4% | -4.8 | 514 | 42.2%–48.3% | ||
| 13 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 44.7% | -4.8 | 1,460 | 43.3%–47.3% | ||
| 14 | 沙漠死神打野 | 打野 | 44.8% | -4.7 | 1,617 | 43.5%–47.3% | ||
| 15 | 影流之主辅助 | 辅助 | 43.8% | -4.6 | 537 | 42.5%–48.5% | ||
| 16 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 45.4% | -4.5 | 5,813 | 44.5%–46.6% | ||
| 17 | 封魔剑魂打野 | 打野 | 44.1% | -4.3 | 517 | 42.7%–48.8% | ||
| 18 | 魔蛇之拥下路 | 下路 | 44.3% | -4.2 | 537 | 42.9%–48.9% | ||
| 19 | 雪原双子辅助 | 辅助 | 44.3% | -4.2 | 537 | 42.9%–48.9% | ||
| 20 | 恶魔小丑上路 | 上路 | 45.0% | -4.0 | 714 | 43.4%–48.8% | ||
| 21 | 傲之追猎者打野 | 打野 | 46.1% | -3.9 | 11,649 | 45.5%–47.0% | ||
| 22 | 荣耀行刑官上路 | 上路 | 44.9% | -3.8 | 535 | 43.3%–49.3% | ||
| 23 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 46.3% | -3.7 | 11,323 | 45.6%–47.2% | ||
| 24 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 46.2% | -3.7 | 4,385 | 45.2%–47.6% | ||
| 25 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.6 | 1,916 | 44.7%–48.2% | ||
| 26 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 46.4% | -3.5 | 5,344 | 45.4%–47.6% | ||
| 27 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.5 | 1,476 | 44.5%–48.6% | ||
| 28 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -3.5 | 1,695 | 44.7%–48.4% | ||
| 29 | 皮城女警上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.5 | 1,018 | 44.2%–48.9% | ||
| 30 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -3.4 | 11,632 | 45.9%–47.4% | ||
| 31 | 九尾妖狐辅助 | 辅助 | 45.7% | -3.4 | 650 | 43.9%–49.5% | ||
| 32 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -3.3 | 1,939 | 45.0%–48.5% | ||
| 33 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 46.2% | -3.3 | 975 | 44.4%–49.2% | ||
| 34 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -3.1 | 3,871 | 45.7%–48.3% | ||
| 35 | 破败之王上路 | 上路 | 45.9% | -3.1 | 560 | 44.0%–50.0% | ||
| 36 | 虚空先知辅助 | 辅助 | 46.1% | -3.1 | 677 | 44.2%–49.8% | ||
| 37 | 麦林炮手上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.1 | 885 | 44.5%–49.5% | ||
| 38 | 戏命师上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -3.0 | 790 | 44.5%–49.7% | ||
| 39 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -3.0 | 45,050 | 46.7%–47.5% | ||
| 40 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -2.7 | 3,913 | 46.1%–48.6% | ||
| 41 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -2.7 | 2,488 | 45.8%–48.9% | ||
| 42 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 47.4% | -2.6 | 3,586 | 46.2%–48.8% | ||
| 43 | 堕落天使上路 | 上路 | 46.6% | -2.5 | 515 | 44.5%–50.6% | ||
| 44 | 冰霜女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 46.9% | -2.5 | 735 | 44.9%–50.3% | ||
| 45 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 47.0% | -2.5 | 781 | 45.0%–50.2% | ||
| 46 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -2.5 | 718 | 44.9%–50.3% | ||
| 47 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -2.5 | 6,990 | 46.7%–48.6% | ||
| 48 | 虚空之女上路 | 上路 | 47.0% | -2.4 | 829 | 45.1%–50.2% | ||
| 49 | 皎月女神上路 | 上路 | 46.7% | -2.4 | 520 | 44.6%–50.7% | ||
| 50 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -2.3 | 23,168 | 47.2%–48.3% | ||
| 51 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 47.7% | -2.3 | 5,847 | 46.7%–48.9% | ||
| 52 | 元素女皇打野 | 打野 | 47.8% | -2.2 | 17,940 | 47.2%–48.4% | ||
| 53 | 武器大师打野 | 打野 | 47.9% | -2.2 | 7,234 | 47.0%–48.9% | ||
| 54 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.2 | 3,414 | 46.6%–49.3% | ||
| 55 | 翠神辅助 | 辅助 | 47.3% | -2.1 | 622 | 45.1%–50.8% | ||
| 56 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -2.0 | 1,337 | 46.0%–50.2% | ||
| 57 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -1.9 | 4,156 | 46.9%–49.4% | ||
| 58 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -1.9 | 1,707 | 46.3%–50.0% | ||
| 59 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -1.9 | 10,840 | 47.4%–48.9% | ||
| 60 | 龙血武姬上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.9 | 664 | 45.4%–51.0% | ||
| 61 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 48.1% | -1.9 | 14,903 | 47.5%–48.8% | ||
| 62 | 影流之主打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.9 | 9,876 | 47.4%–49.0% | ||
| 63 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | -1.9 | 7,925 | 47.3%–49.1% | ||
| 64 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -1.9 | 1,285 | 46.1%–50.4% | ||
| 65 | 圣枪游侠上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -1.9 | 638 | 45.4%–51.1% | ||
| 66 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -1.8 | 1,123 | 46.0%–50.5% | ||
| 67 | 解脱者打野 | 打野 | 48.2% | -1.8 | 23,049 | 47.7%–48.8% | ||
| 68 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | -1.8 | 4,540 | 47.1%–49.5% | ||
| 69 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | -1.8 | 26,586 | 47.8%–48.8% | ||
| 70 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | -1.8 | 15,655 | 47.7%–49.0% | ||
| 71 | 深渊巨口上路 | 上路 | 47.9% | -1.7 | 721 | 45.6%–51.0% | ||
| 72 | 不屈之枪打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.7 | 3,844 | 47.1%–49.6% | ||
| 73 | 虚空掠夺者打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.7 | 23,826 | 47.8%–48.9% | ||
| 74 | 战争之影打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.7 | 14,742 | 47.7%–49.0% | ||
| 75 | 酒桶打野 | 打野 | 48.3% | -1.7 | 1,896 | 46.6%–50.2% | ||
| 76 | 皎月女神打野 | 打野 | 48.5% | -1.6 | 9,665 | 47.7%–49.3% | ||
| 77 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 30,072 | 48.1%–49.0% | ||
| 78 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -1.5 | 2,345 | 47.0%–50.2% | ||
| 79 | 巨魔之王打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.5 | 4,828 | 47.5%–49.8% | ||
| 80 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | -1.4 | 7,551 | 47.7%–49.6% | ||
| 81 | 牧魂人打野 | 打野 | 48.1% | -1.4 | 540 | 45.7%–51.7% | ||
| 82 | 死亡颂唱者打野 | 打野 | 48.6% | -1.4 | 4,067 | 47.4%–49.9% | ||
| 83 | 盲僧打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.4 | 48,996 | 48.3%–49.1% | ||
| 84 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | -1.4 | 33,076 | 48.3%–49.2% | ||
| 85 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 48.6% | -1.4 | 3,418 | 47.3%–50.1% | ||
| 86 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -1.4 | 1,432 | 46.7%–50.8% | ||
| 87 | 复仇焰魂打野 | 打野 | 48.4% | -1.4 | 845 | 46.2%–51.3% | ||
| 88 | 皮城执法官打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.4 | 17,226 | 48.1%–49.3% | ||
| 89 | 傲之追猎者上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | -1.3 | 904 | 46.3%–51.2% | ||
| 90 | 雪原双子打野 | 打野 | 48.7% | -1.3 | 7,004 | 47.8%–49.7% | ||
| 91 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.3 | 10,629 | 48.0%–49.6% | ||
| 92 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.3 | 8,015 | 47.9%–49.7% | ||
| 93 | 酒桶辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | -1.3 | 782 | 46.2%–51.4% | ||
| 94 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 48.7% | -1.3 | 3,833 | 47.5%–50.1% | ||
| 95 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | -1.2 | 11,393 | 48.1%–49.6% | ||
| 96 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.2 | 1,566 | 46.9%–50.8% | ||
| 97 | 法外狂徒上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | -1.2 | 512 | 45.8%–52.0% | ||
| 98 | 爆破鬼才辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | -1.1 | 1,091 | 46.7%–51.3% | ||
| 99 | 永恒梦魇打野 | 打野 | 49.0% | -1.0 | 23,238 | 48.5%–49.6% | ||
| 100 | 暗黑元首辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | -1.0 | 744 | 46.4%–51.7% | ||
| 101 | 元素女皇上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | -1.0 | 548 | 46.1%–52.1% | ||
| 102 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 16,699 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 103 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 1,220 | 46.9%–51.3% | ||
| 104 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 49.1% | -1.0 | 16,103 | 48.5%–49.7% | ||
| 105 | 邪恶小法师上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 792 | 46.5%–51.7% | ||
| 106 | 北地之怒上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | -1.0 | 808 | 46.5%–51.7% | ||
| 107 | 大发明家辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | -0.9 | 982 | 46.8%–51.6% | ||
| 108 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.9 | 15,506 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 109 | 灵罗娃娃打野 | 打野 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 2,249 | 47.5%–50.9% | ||
| 110 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 49.1% | -0.9 | 2,064 | 47.5%–50.9% | ||
| 111 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | -0.9 | 20,247 | 48.7%–49.8% | ||
| 112 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 7,104 | 48.3%–50.2% | ||
| 113 | 永猎双子打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 9,092 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 114 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 4,780 | 48.1%–50.4% | ||
| 115 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | -0.8 | 1,462 | 47.3%–51.3% | ||
| 116 | 狂野女猎手打野 | 打野 | 49.3% | -0.8 | 6,808 | 48.3%–50.3% | ||
| 117 | 天启者上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | -0.8 | 622 | 46.4%–52.2% | ||
| 118 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.7 | 11,687 | 48.6%–50.1% | ||
| 119 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 5,381 | 48.3%–50.5% | ||
| 120 | 痛苦之拥打野 | 打野 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 7,554 | 48.5%–50.3% | ||
| 121 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | -0.7 | 18,018 | 48.8%–50.0% | ||
| 122 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 49.4% | -0.6 | 4,803 | 48.3%–50.6% | ||
| 123 | 上古领主辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 611 | 46.6%–52.4% | ||
| 124 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 12,921 | 48.8%–50.2% | ||
| 125 | 影哨上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | -0.6 | 558 | 46.5%–52.5% | ||
| 126 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 39,201 | 49.1%–49.9% | ||
| 127 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 61,132 | 49.2%–49.9% | ||
| 128 | 熔岩巨兽打野 | 打野 | 49.5% | -0.6 | 4,547 | 48.3%–50.7% | ||
| 129 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 12,978 | 48.8%–50.3% | ||
| 130 | 卡牌大师上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 922 | 47.1%–52.0% | ||
| 131 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 1,398 | 47.5%–51.6% | ||
| 132 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | -0.5 | 9,306 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 133 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | -0.5 | 65,942 | 49.3%–49.9% | ||
| 134 | 德邦总管上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 897 | 47.1%–52.1% | ||
| 135 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | -0.5 | 1,092 | 47.3%–51.9% | ||
| 136 | 生化魔人打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 8,747 | 48.8%–50.5% | ||
| 137 | 诺克萨斯之手打野 | 打野 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 2,898 | 48.2%–51.1% | ||
| 138 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 14,527 | 49.0%–50.3% | ||
| 139 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | -0.4 | 1,018 | 47.3%–52.0% | ||
| 140 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 22,596 | 49.2%–50.2% | ||
| 141 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 2,862 | 48.2%–51.2% | ||
| 142 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 1,162 | 47.5%–51.9% | ||
| 143 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.4 | 1,214 | 47.5%–51.9% | ||
| 144 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 10,386 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 145 | 破败之王打野 | 打野 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 36,261 | 49.3%–50.2% | ||
| 146 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 11,440 | 49.0%–50.5% | ||
| 147 | 暮光之眼打野 | 打野 | 49.7% | -0.3 | 1,301 | 47.7%–51.9% | ||
| 148 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 77,382 | 49.5%–50.1% | ||
| 149 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | -0.3 | 45,574 | 49.4%–50.2% | ||
| 150 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 6,640 | 48.9%–50.9% | ||
| 151 | 虚空遁地兽打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 3,580 | 48.5%–51.2% | ||
| 152 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 19,186 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 153 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 1,759 | 48.0%–51.7% | ||
| 154 | 翠神打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 2,773 | 48.4%–51.4% | ||
| 155 | 恶魔小丑打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 20,565 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 156 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 2,197 | 48.2%–51.6% | ||
| 157 | 影流之镰打野 | 打野 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 36,304 | 49.5%–50.4% | ||
| 158 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | -0.2 | 7,080 | 49.0%–50.9% | ||
| 159 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 50.0% | -0.1 | 4,284 | 48.8%–51.2% | ||
| 160 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.1 | 10,984 | 49.2%–50.8% | ||
| 161 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 50.0% | -0.1 | 588 | 47.1%–52.9% | ||
| 162 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 47,878 | 49.7%–50.4% | ||
| 163 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 863 | 47.5%–52.6% | ||
| 164 | 德玛西亚皇子打野 | 打野 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 18,862 | 49.5%–50.7% | ||
| 165 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | 0.0 | 22,011 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 166 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 20,027 | 49.6%–50.7% | ||
| 167 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 15,583 | 49.5%–50.8% | ||
| 168 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 17,367 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 169 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 1,873 | 48.4%–52.0% | ||
| 170 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 16,917 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 171 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 9,817 | 49.4%–51.0% | ||
| 172 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 5,168 | 49.1%–51.3% | ||
| 173 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 18,352 | 49.6%–50.8% | ||
| 174 | 蜘蛛女皇打野 | 打野 | 50.2% | +0.1 | 7,411 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 175 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 50.2% | +0.2 | 8,139 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 176 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 4,350 | 49.0%–51.5% | ||
| 177 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 14,191 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 178 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 16,062 | 49.6%–50.9% | ||
| 179 | 时间刺客打野 | 打野 | 50.3% | +0.2 | 11,784 | 49.5%–51.0% | ||
| 180 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.2 | 669 | 47.5%–53.1% | ||
| 181 | 百裂冥犬打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 12,553 | 49.7%–51.1% | ||
| 182 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 28,275 | 49.9%–50.9% | ||
| 183 | 迅捷斥候打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 4,221 | 49.2%–51.6% | ||
| 184 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 8,370 | 49.5%–51.3% | ||
| 185 | 不灭狂雷打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 6,866 | 49.4%–51.4% | ||
| 186 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.3 | 1,371 | 48.4%–52.5% | ||
| 187 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 50.4% | +0.3 | 10,822 | 49.6%–51.2% | ||
| 188 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 19,794 | 49.9%–51.0% | ||
| 189 | 法外狂徒打野 | 打野 | 50.4% | +0.4 | 29,266 | 50.0%–50.9% | ||
| 190 | 上古领主打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 3,344 | 49.1%–51.9% | ||
| 191 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 11,180 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 192 | 德玛西亚之翼打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 5,169 | 49.4%–51.6% | ||
| 193 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 5,739 | 49.4%–51.6% | ||
| 194 | 无极剑圣打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 37,515 | 50.1%–50.9% | ||
| 195 | 德邦总管打野 | 打野 | 50.5% | +0.4 | 10,374 | 49.7%–51.3% | ||
| 196 | 奥术先驱上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.4 | 780 | 47.9%–53.2% | ||
| 197 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.4 | 1,156 | 48.3%–52.8% | ||
| 198 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 43,004 | 50.2%–50.9% | ||
| 199 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 38,978 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 200 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 35,942 | 50.1%–51.0% | ||
| 201 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 10,891 | 49.8%–51.4% | ||
| 202 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 5,202 | 49.5%–51.7% | ||
| 203 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 1,552 | 48.6%–52.5% | ||
| 204 | 铁血狼母打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 2,131 | 48.9%–52.3% | ||
| 205 | 祖安怒兽打野 | 打野 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 23,962 | 50.1%–51.1% | ||
| 206 | 狂战士打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.5 | 1,490 | 48.6%–52.6% | ||
| 207 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.5 | 3,613 | 49.3%–52.0% | ||
| 208 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 44,087 | 50.2%–51.0% | ||
| 209 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +0.5 | 15,000 | 50.0%–51.3% | ||
| 210 | 蛮族之王打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 2,810 | 49.1%–52.1% | ||
| 211 | 远古恐惧打野 | 打野 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 6,415 | 49.6%–51.7% | ||
| 212 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 23,842 | 50.1%–51.2% | ||
| 213 | 不落魔锋打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.6 | 1,502 | 48.7%–52.7% | ||
| 214 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | +0.6 | 37,076 | 50.3%–51.1% | ||
| 215 | 刀锋之影打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 17,474 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 216 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 25,429 | 50.3%–51.3% | ||
| 217 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 9,124 | 49.9%–51.6% | ||
| 218 | 未来守护者打野 | 打野 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 4,761 | 49.6%–51.9% | ||
| 219 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +0.7 | 10,324 | 50.0%–51.6% | ||
| 220 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +0.7 | 4,965 | 49.7%–52.0% | ||
| 221 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 15,001 | 50.2%–51.5% | ||
| 222 | 殇之木乃伊打野 | 打野 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 12,755 | 50.1%–51.6% | ||
| 223 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.8 | 744 | 48.2%–53.5% | ||
| 224 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 28,852 | 50.4%–51.4% | ||
| 225 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 50.9% | +0.8 | 8,824 | 50.1%–51.8% | ||
| 226 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 50.9% | +0.9 | 47,342 | 50.6%–51.3% | ||
| 227 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.9 | 1,616 | 49.0%–52.9% | ||
| 228 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +0.9 | 12,346 | 50.2%–51.7% | ||
| 229 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 51.1% | +0.9 | 2,585 | 49.4%–52.6% | ||
| 230 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | +0.9 | 1,830 | 49.2%–52.8% | ||
| 231 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | +0.9 | 1,568 | 49.1%–53.0% | ||
| 232 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +0.9 | 1,321 | 48.9%–53.1% | ||
| 233 | 卡牌大师辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 768 | 48.4%–53.7% | ||
| 234 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 25,598 | 50.5%–51.6% | ||
| 235 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 3,299 | 49.7%–52.5% | ||
| 236 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.0 | 926 | 48.6%–53.5% | ||
| 237 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +1.0 | 1,485 | 49.1%–53.1% | ||
| 238 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 14,655 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 239 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 51.1% | +1.0 | 13,640 | 50.4%–51.8% | ||
| 240 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 25,467 | 50.6%–51.7% | ||
| 241 | 圣锤之毅打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 1,700 | 49.3%–53.1% | ||
| 242 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 51.2% | +1.1 | 14,449 | 50.5%–51.9% | ||
| 243 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 51.3% | +1.1 | 2,373 | 49.6%–52.9% | ||
| 244 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 51.3% | +1.2 | 16,852 | 50.7%–51.9% | ||
| 245 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +1.2 | 27,528 | 50.8%–51.8% | ||
| 246 | 兽灵行者打野 | 打野 | 51.3% | +1.2 | 6,628 | 50.3%–52.3% | ||
| 247 | 祖安狂人打野 | 打野 | 51.4% | +1.2 | 2,403 | 49.7%–52.9% | ||
| 248 | 岩雀打野 | 打野 | 51.5% | +1.2 | 1,436 | 49.3%–53.3% | ||
| 249 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 15,173 | 50.7%–52.0% | ||
| 250 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 33,399 | 50.9%–51.8% | ||
| 251 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 12,652 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 252 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 14,811 | 50.7%–52.1% | ||
| 253 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 11,021 | 50.6%–52.2% | ||
| 254 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 51.4% | +1.3 | 24,295 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 255 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 51.5% | +1.4 | 21,196 | 50.9%–52.0% | ||
| 256 | 潮汐海灵打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.4 | 2,379 | 49.9%–53.1% | ||
| 257 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.4 | 11,085 | 50.7%–52.3% | ||
| 258 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 51.5% | +1.4 | 29,390 | 51.0%–52.0% | ||
| 259 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +1.4 | 4,919 | 50.4%–52.7% | ||
| 260 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 51.6% | +1.5 | 30,148 | 51.1%–52.0% | ||
| 261 | 含羞蓓蕾打野 | 打野 | 51.6% | +1.5 | 13,351 | 50.9%–52.3% | ||
| 262 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.6 | 1,946 | 49.9%–53.4% | ||
| 263 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 51.8% | +1.6 | 3,368 | 50.3%–53.0% | ||
| 264 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.6 | 994 | 49.3%–54.1% | ||
| 265 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 51.8% | +1.7 | 8,820 | 50.9%–52.7% | ||
| 266 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 51.9% | +1.7 | 4,044 | 50.6%–53.1% | ||
| 267 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 51.9% | +1.8 | 16,451 | 51.2%–52.5% | ||
| 268 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 52.1% | +1.8 | 1,458 | 49.9%–53.9% | ||
| 269 | 狂厄蔷薇打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.8 | 21,606 | 51.3%–52.5% | ||
| 270 | 北地之怒打野 | 打野 | 51.9% | +1.8 | 8,843 | 51.0%–52.8% | ||
| 271 | 亡灵战神打野 | 打野 | 52.3% | +1.9 | 984 | 49.6%–54.3% | ||
| 272 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 52.1% | +1.9 | 4,463 | 50.8%–53.2% | ||
| 273 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 52.0% | +1.9 | 7,511 | 51.1%–52.9% | ||
| 274 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 52.3% | +2.0 | 1,861 | 50.3%–53.9% | ||
| 275 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 52.1% | +2.0 | 19,245 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 276 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +2.1 | 17,796 | 51.5%–52.7% | ||
| 277 | 铸星龙王上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +2.1 | 540 | 49.2%–55.2% | ||
| 278 | 河流之王下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.1 | 553 | 49.2%–55.2% | ||
| 279 | 荆棘之兴打野 | 打野 | 52.4% | +2.2 | 2,792 | 50.7%–53.7% | ||
| 280 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 52.6% | +2.2 | 1,341 | 50.2%–54.3% | ||
| 281 | 堕落天使打野 | 打野 | 52.7% | +2.2 | 1,207 | 50.1%–54.5% | ||
| 282 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 52.5% | +2.4 | 7,145 | 51.5%–53.4% | ||
| 283 | 迅捷斥候下路 | 下路 | 53.0% | +2.4 | 906 | 50.0%–54.9% | ||
| 284 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 52.7% | +2.4 | 2,727 | 51.0%–54.0% | ||
| 285 | 扭曲树精打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.4 | 1,851 | 50.7%–54.3% | ||
| 286 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 52.6% | +2.4 | 6,357 | 51.5%–53.5% | ||
| 287 | 暗裔剑魔打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.5 | 2,439 | 51.0%–54.2% | ||
| 288 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 52.6% | +2.5 | 16,090 | 52.0%–53.2% | ||
| 289 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.5 | 1,992 | 50.9%–54.4% | ||
| 290 | 虚空恐惧打野 | 打野 | 52.6% | +2.5 | 25,213 | 52.1%–53.1% | ||
| 291 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +2.6 | 68,692 | 52.3%–53.0% | ||
| 292 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 52.9% | +2.6 | 2,147 | 51.0%–54.4% | ||
| 293 | 虚空女皇打野 | 打野 | 52.8% | +2.7 | 8,775 | 51.9%–53.6% | ||
| 294 | 铁铠冥魂打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +2.7 | 1,663 | 50.9%–54.7% | ||
| 295 | 龙血武姬打野 | 打野 | 52.9% | +2.8 | 19,186 | 52.3%–53.5% | ||
| 296 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 53.0% | +2.9 | 8,444 | 52.1%–53.9% | ||
| 297 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 53.4% | +2.9 | 1,344 | 50.9%–55.1% | ||
| 298 | 齐天大圣打野 | 打野 | 53.1% | +3.0 | 27,035 | 52.6%–53.6% | ||
| 299 | 披甲龙龟打野 | 打野 | 53.5% | +3.4 | 11,581 | 52.7%–54.2% | ||
| 300 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 55.2% | +4.2 | 944 | 51.9%–56.7% |
