段位








全部段位
版本 16.16.21–16.22
171819202122
| 1 | 探险家中路 | 中路 | 39.5% | -7.4 | 1,073 | 38.6%–43.2% | ||
| 2 | 瘟疫之源辅助 | 辅助 | 39.5% | -6.8 | 704 | 38.7%–44.1% | ||
| 3 | 赏金猎人辅助 | 辅助 | 41.4% | -5.9 | 1,248 | 40.2%–44.5% | ||
| 4 | 流光镜影辅助 | 辅助 | 42.4% | -5.5 | 3,053 | 41.4%–44.2% | ||
| 5 | 寒冰射手辅助 | 辅助 | 42.3% | -5.5 | 2,437 | 41.2%–44.4% | ||
| 6 | 炽炎雏龙中路 | 中路 | 41.7% | -5.4 | 909 | 40.4%–45.3% | ||
| 7 | 影流之镰上路 | 上路 | 41.6% | -5.4 | 799 | 40.3%–45.5% | ||
| 8 | 盲僧辅助 | 辅助 | 41.0% | -5.3 | 541 | 40.0%–46.0% | ||
| 9 | 熔岩巨兽辅助 | 辅助 | 43.1% | -4.7 | 1,814 | 41.8%–45.4% | ||
| 10 | 流光镜影中路 | 中路 | 43.7% | -4.4 | 6,499 | 42.9%–44.9% | ||
| 11 | 纳祖芒荣耀上路 | 上路 | 43.7% | -4.4 | 5,563 | 42.8%–45.0% | ||
| 12 | 虚空恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 42.5% | -4.2 | 546 | 41.1%–47.0% | ||
| 13 | 英勇投弹手上路 | 上路 | 42.5% | -4.2 | 539 | 41.1%–47.1% | ||
| 14 | 符文法师中路 | 中路 | 44.0% | -4.1 | 3,935 | 42.9%–45.5% | ||
| 15 | 狂野女猎手辅助 | 辅助 | 42.9% | -3.8 | 501 | 41.4%–47.5% | ||
| 16 | 元素女皇中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -3.6 | 3,996 | 43.4%–45.9% | ||
| 17 | 惩戒之箭上路 | 上路 | 44.3% | -3.5 | 1,484 | 42.8%–46.7% | ||
| 18 | 邪恶小法师辅助 | 辅助 | 44.3% | -3.5 | 1,503 | 42.8%–46.8% | ||
| 19 | 兽灵行者上路 | 上路 | 44.1% | -3.5 | 933 | 42.4%–47.2% | ||
| 20 | 沙漠皇帝中路 | 中路 | 44.7% | -3.4 | 3,870 | 43.6%–46.1% | ||
| 21 | 探险家下路 | 下路 | 44.9% | -3.4 | 24,064 | 44.4%–45.4% | ||
| 22 | 不屈之枪辅助 | 辅助 | 44.8% | -3.3 | 7,654 | 44.0%–45.8% | ||
| 23 | 魔蛇之拥中路 | 中路 | 44.8% | -3.3 | 2,592 | 43.5%–46.6% | ||
| 24 | 迅捷斥候中路 | 中路 | 44.2% | -3.2 | 701 | 42.4%–47.8% | ||
| 25 | 腕豪辅助 | 辅助 | 44.2% | -3.0 | 570 | 42.3%–48.2% | ||
| 26 | 爆破鬼才中路 | 中路 | 45.0% | -2.9 | 1,596 | 43.4%–47.3% | ||
| 27 | 海洋之灾中路 | 中路 | 44.6% | -2.8 | 668 | 42.7%–48.2% | ||
| 28 | 虚空之女中路 | 中路 | 44.4% | -2.8 | 531 | 42.5%–48.5% | ||
| 29 | 灰烬驱魔人上路 | 上路 | 44.5% | -2.7 | 517 | 42.5%–48.6% | ||
| 30 | 刀锋舞者中路 | 中路 | 45.6% | -2.6 | 5,504 | 44.6%–46.8% | ||
| 31 | 解脱者辅助 | 辅助 | 45.5% | -2.5 | 2,056 | 44.0%–47.5% | ||
| 32 | 远古恐惧辅助 | 辅助 | 45.2% | -2.5 | 882 | 43.3%–48.3% | ||
| 33 | 炽炎雏龙上路 | 上路 | 45.1% | -2.4 | 627 | 43.0%–48.7% | ||
| 34 | 虚空先知上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -2.4 | 1,411 | 43.9%–47.9% | ||
| 35 | 放逐之刃上路 | 上路 | 45.8% | -2.3 | 3,985 | 44.7%–47.2% | ||
| 36 | 冰晶凤凰辅助 | 辅助 | 45.5% | -2.3 | 946 | 43.5%–48.4% | ||
| 37 | 皮城女警下路 | 下路 | 46.0% | -2.3 | 33,555 | 45.6%–46.4% | ||
| 38 | 未来守护者中路 | 中路 | 45.5% | -2.3 | 890 | 43.5%–48.5% | ||
| 39 | 魔蛇之拥上路 | 上路 | 45.6% | -2.2 | 799 | 43.5%–48.7% | ||
| 40 | 巨魔之王上路 | 上路 | 46.1% | -2.1 | 4,347 | 45.0%–47.4% | ||
| 41 | 机械公敌上路 | 上路 | 46.0% | -2.1 | 3,136 | 44.8%–47.6% | ||
| 42 | 恶魔小丑辅助 | 辅助 | 46.0% | -2.1 | 2,527 | 44.6%–47.8% | ||
| 43 | 封魔剑魂上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -1.8 | 17,310 | 45.8%–47.0% | ||
| 44 | 符文法师上路 | 上路 | 46.2% | -1.7 | 978 | 44.2%–49.0% | ||
| 45 | 青钢影辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -1.7 | 1,504 | 44.6%–48.6% | ||
| 46 | 圣枪游侠中路 | 中路 | 46.1% | -1.7 | 679 | 43.8%–49.4% | ||
| 47 | 无极剑圣上路 | 上路 | 46.3% | -1.7 | 1,237 | 44.4%–48.8% | ||
| 48 | 德玛西亚皇子辅助 | 辅助 | 46.3% | -1.6 | 877 | 44.2%–49.2% | ||
| 49 | 复仇焰魂辅助 | 辅助 | 46.6% | -1.6 | 7,650 | 45.7%–47.6% | ||
| 50 | 流光镜影下路 | 下路 | 46.5% | -1.6 | 1,969 | 44.9%–48.4% | ||
| 51 | 星界游神辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | -1.5 | 5,855 | 45.7%–47.8% | ||
| 52 | 光辉女郎辅助 | 辅助 | 46.7% | -1.5 | 23,314 | 46.2%–47.3% | ||
| 53 | 岩雀中路 | 中路 | 46.7% | -1.5 | 3,181 | 45.4%–48.2% | ||
| 54 | 血港鬼影辅助 | 辅助 | 46.8% | -1.5 | 11,544 | 46.0%–47.5% | ||
| 55 | 不灭狂雷中路 | 中路 | 46.2% | -1.5 | 532 | 43.8%–49.8% | ||
| 56 | 远古巫灵辅助 | 辅助 | 46.8% | -1.5 | 6,800 | 45.8%–47.8% | ||
| 57 | 影流之主中路 | 中路 | 46.8% | -1.5 | 14,473 | 46.1%–47.5% | ||
| 58 | 牧魂人上路 | 上路 | 46.8% | -1.4 | 7,393 | 45.9%–47.8% | ||
| 59 | 复仇之矛上路 | 上路 | 46.4% | -1.4 | 563 | 43.9%–49.8% | ||
| 60 | 惩戒之箭中路 | 中路 | 46.4% | -1.4 | 614 | 44.0%–49.7% | ||
| 61 | 大发明家上路 | 上路 | 46.9% | -1.3 | 4,182 | 45.7%–48.2% | ||
| 62 | 不屈之枪中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -1.3 | 1,893 | 45.2%–48.8% | ||
| 63 | 铸星龙王中路 | 中路 | 46.9% | -1.3 | 3,582 | 45.7%–48.3% | ||
| 64 | 复仇焰魂中路 | 中路 | 47.0% | -1.2 | 2,002 | 45.3%–48.8% | ||
| 65 | 未来守护者上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.2 | 8,148 | 46.2%–48.0% | ||
| 66 | 复仇之矛下路 | 下路 | 47.1% | -1.2 | 7,421 | 46.2%–48.1% | ||
| 67 | 迷失之牙上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.1 | 5,745 | 46.1%–48.2% | ||
| 68 | 铁血狼母上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.1 | 5,980 | 46.1%–48.2% | ||
| 69 | 暗夜猎手上路 | 上路 | 47.1% | -1.1 | 2,839 | 45.7%–48.7% | ||
| 70 | 寒冰射手下路 | 下路 | 47.2% | -1.1 | 15,221 | 46.6%–47.9% | ||
| 71 | 奥术先驱中路 | 中路 | 47.2% | -1.0 | 10,889 | 46.4%–48.0% | ||
| 72 | 诺克萨斯统领辅助 | 辅助 | 47.3% | -1.0 | 8,546 | 46.4%–48.2% | ||
| 73 | 万花通灵辅助 | 辅助 | 47.2% | -1.0 | 4,373 | 46.1%–48.5% | ||
| 74 | 武器大师上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -0.9 | 12,143 | 46.6%–48.1% | ||
| 75 | 影哨中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -0.9 | 3,506 | 46.0%–48.7% | ||
| 76 | 刀锋舞者上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -0.9 | 8,215 | 46.5%–48.3% | ||
| 77 | 离群之刺中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -0.9 | 17,694 | 46.8%–48.0% | ||
| 78 | 百裂冥犬中路 | 中路 | 47.3% | -0.8 | 1,973 | 45.7%–49.2% | ||
| 79 | 暗夜猎手下路 | 下路 | 47.4% | -0.8 | 8,600 | 46.6%–48.3% | ||
| 80 | 河流之王上路 | 上路 | 47.4% | -0.8 | 4,888 | 46.3%–48.6% | ||
| 81 | 无畏战车上路 | 上路 | 47.5% | -0.8 | 5,134 | 46.4%–48.6% | ||
| 82 | 扭曲树精上路 | 上路 | 47.3% | -0.8 | 744 | 44.8%–50.2% | ||
| 83 | 麦林炮手中路 | 中路 | 47.4% | -0.7 | 1,217 | 45.4%–49.7% | ||
| 84 | 封魔剑魂中路 | 中路 | 47.5% | -0.7 | 17,456 | 46.9%–48.2% | ||
| 85 | 深海泰坦辅助 | 辅助 | 47.6% | -0.7 | 19,835 | 47.0%–48.1% | ||
| 86 | 涤魂圣枪下路 | 下路 | 47.5% | -0.7 | 929 | 45.2%–50.1% | ||
| 87 | 疾风剑豪上路 | 上路 | 47.6% | -0.7 | 7,824 | 46.7%–48.5% | ||
| 88 | 扭曲树精辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -0.5 | 3,499 | 46.4%–49.1% | ||
| 89 | 星籁歌姬辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -0.5 | 18,480 | 47.2%–48.4% | ||
| 90 | 不灭狂雷上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.5 | 9,778 | 47.0%–48.6% | ||
| 91 | 亡灵战神辅助 | 辅助 | 47.7% | -0.4 | 602 | 44.9%–50.7% | ||
| 92 | 河流之王辅助 | 辅助 | 47.8% | -0.4 | 6,185 | 46.8%–48.9% | ||
| 93 | 卡牌大师中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -0.4 | 7,673 | 46.9%–48.8% | ||
| 94 | 刀锋之影中路 | 中路 | 47.8% | -0.4 | 2,590 | 46.3%–49.4% | ||
| 95 | 惩戒之箭下路 | 下路 | 47.8% | -0.4 | 7,878 | 46.9%–48.8% | ||
| 96 | 猩红收割者上路 | 上路 | 47.8% | -0.4 | 2,564 | 46.3%–49.4% | ||
| 97 | 戏命师下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -0.4 | 35,512 | 47.4%–48.3% | ||
| 98 | 发条魔灵中路 | 中路 | 47.9% | -0.4 | 8,532 | 47.0%–48.8% | ||
| 99 | 英勇投弹手下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -0.4 | 3,163 | 46.5%–49.3% | ||
| 100 | 荣耀行刑官下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -0.4 | 7,930 | 47.0%–48.8% | ||
| 101 | 不破之誓下路 | 下路 | 47.9% | -0.3 | 16,296 | 47.3%–48.6% | ||
| 102 | 荆棘之兴辅助 | 辅助 | 47.9% | -0.3 | 7,488 | 47.0%–48.9% | ||
| 103 | 暮光星灵辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -0.3 | 1,470 | 46.0%–50.0% | ||
| 104 | 天启者辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -0.3 | 12,345 | 47.3%–48.7% | ||
| 105 | 迅捷斥候辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -0.2 | 1,859 | 46.2%–49.9% | ||
| 106 | 暗黑元首中路 | 中路 | 48.1% | -0.2 | 15,184 | 47.4%–48.7% | ||
| 107 | 生化魔人辅助 | 辅助 | 48.0% | -0.2 | 535 | 45.1%–51.1% | ||
| 108 | 诺克萨斯统领上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.2 | 1,248 | 45.9%–50.3% | ||
| 109 | 灵罗娃娃上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.2 | 4,981 | 47.0%–49.3% | ||
| 110 | 不屈之枪上路 | 上路 | 48.1% | -0.1 | 6,688 | 47.1%–49.1% | ||
| 111 | 虚空恐惧上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.1 | 6,844 | 47.2%–49.2% | ||
| 112 | 解脱者中路 | 中路 | 48.2% | -0.1 | 12,819 | 47.5%–48.9% | ||
| 113 | 诺克萨斯之手上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | -0.1 | 17,133 | 47.6%–48.8% | ||
| 114 | 炼金男爵辅助 | 辅助 | 48.2% | 0.0 | 3,778 | 46.9%–49.5% | ||
| 115 | 蛮族之王上路 | 上路 | 48.2% | 0.0 | 7,207 | 47.3%–49.2% | ||
| 116 | 灰烬驱魔人中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | 0.0 | 13,675 | 47.6%–49.0% | ||
| 117 | 堕落天使辅助 | 辅助 | 48.3% | 0.0 | 14,688 | 47.6%–49.0% | ||
| 118 | 圣枪游侠下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | 0.0 | 14,641 | 47.6%–49.0% | ||
| 119 | 德玛西亚之翼上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | 0.0 | 1,900 | 46.5%–50.1% | ||
| 120 | 腕豪上路 | 上路 | 48.3% | +0.1 | 15,822 | 47.7%–49.0% | ||
| 121 | 堕落天使中路 | 中路 | 48.3% | +0.1 | 1,171 | 46.1%–50.5% | ||
| 122 | 沙漠玫瑰下路 | 下路 | 48.3% | +0.1 | 9,248 | 47.5%–49.2% | ||
| 123 | 黑暗之女辅助 | 辅助 | 48.4% | +0.1 | 566 | 45.4%–51.3% | ||
| 124 | 大发明家中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | +0.1 | 1,033 | 46.0%–50.7% | ||
| 125 | 海洋之灾上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +0.1 | 8,457 | 47.5%–49.3% | ||
| 126 | 光辉女郎下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | +0.1 | 1,640 | 46.5%–50.3% | ||
| 127 | 双界灵兔上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +0.1 | 962 | 46.0%–50.8% | ||
| 128 | 暗裔剑魔上路 | 上路 | 48.4% | +0.1 | 10,050 | 47.6%–49.2% | ||
| 129 | 暴走萝莉下路 | 下路 | 48.4% | +0.1 | 28,386 | 47.9%–48.9% | ||
| 130 | 皎月女神中路 | 中路 | 48.4% | +0.2 | 8,996 | 47.6%–49.3% | ||
| 131 | 远古恐惧上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +0.2 | 594 | 45.5%–51.3% | ||
| 132 | 深渊巨口中路 | 中路 | 48.5% | +0.2 | 986 | 46.1%–50.8% | ||
| 133 | 百裂冥犬上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +0.2 | 575 | 45.5%–51.4% | ||
| 134 | 暮光之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 48.5% | +0.2 | 1,835 | 46.7%–50.3% | ||
| 135 | 麦林炮手下路 | 下路 | 48.5% | +0.2 | 17,725 | 47.9%–49.1% | ||
| 136 | 亡灵战神上路 | 上路 | 48.5% | +0.3 | 6,593 | 47.5%–49.5% | ||
| 137 | 疾风剑豪中路 | 中路 | 48.6% | +0.3 | 20,897 | 48.0%–49.1% | ||
| 138 | 无双剑姬上路 | 上路 | 48.6% | +0.3 | 7,603 | 47.6%–49.5% | ||
| 139 | 炽炎雏龙下路 | 下路 | 48.6% | +0.3 | 8,869 | 47.7%–49.5% | ||
| 140 | 诺克萨斯统领中路 | 中路 | 48.7% | +0.4 | 1,590 | 46.7%–50.6% | ||
| 141 | 离群之刺上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.4 | 6,931 | 47.7%–49.6% | ||
| 142 | 远古巫灵下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | +0.4 | 1,225 | 46.5%–50.8% | ||
| 143 | 祖安怒兽上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.4 | 2,795 | 47.2%–50.2% | ||
| 144 | 赏金猎人下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | +0.4 | 29,153 | 48.2%–49.2% | ||
| 145 | 残月之肃下路 | 下路 | 48.7% | +0.5 | 11,844 | 48.0%–49.5% | ||
| 146 | 青钢影上路 | 上路 | 48.7% | +0.5 | 6,013 | 47.7%–49.8% | ||
| 147 | 虚空先知中路 | 中路 | 48.8% | +0.5 | 13,259 | 48.0%–49.5% | ||
| 148 | 魔法猫咪辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | +0.5 | 13,197 | 48.0%–49.5% | ||
| 149 | 弗雷尔卓德之心辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | +0.5 | 8,338 | 47.9%–49.6% | ||
| 150 | 正义巨像上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.5 | 681 | 46.0%–51.5% | ||
| 151 | 殇之木乃伊辅助 | 辅助 | 48.8% | +0.5 | 1,626 | 46.8%–50.7% | ||
| 152 | 祖安狂人上路 | 上路 | 48.8% | +0.5 | 7,319 | 47.8%–49.7% | ||
| 153 | 酒桶上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.6 | 4,490 | 47.6%–50.0% | ||
| 154 | 影流之主上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.6 | 1,132 | 46.6%–51.1% | ||
| 155 | 邪恶小法师中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.6 | 11,017 | 48.1%–49.6% | ||
| 156 | 海兽祭司上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.6 | 7,182 | 47.9%–49.8% | ||
| 157 | 狂战士上路 | 上路 | 48.9% | +0.6 | 5,188 | 47.8%–50.0% | ||
| 158 | 光辉女郎中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.7 | 9,825 | 48.1%–49.7% | ||
| 159 | 星籁歌姬下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | +0.7 | 958 | 46.5%–51.3% | ||
| 160 | 时间刺客中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.7 | 10,777 | 48.1%–49.7% | ||
| 161 | 九尾妖狐中路 | 中路 | 48.9% | +0.7 | 20,916 | 48.4%–49.5% | ||
| 162 | 齐天大圣上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.7 | 1,615 | 47.0%–50.9% | ||
| 163 | 蒸汽机器人辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | +0.7 | 14,611 | 48.3%–49.6% | ||
| 164 | 虚空之眼辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | +0.7 | 7,426 | 48.0%–49.9% | ||
| 165 | 猩红收割者下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +0.7 | 705 | 46.3%–51.7% | ||
| 166 | 仙灵女巫辅助 | 辅助 | 49.0% | +0.7 | 19,026 | 48.4%–49.6% | ||
| 167 | 奥术先驱下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | +0.7 | 2,794 | 47.5%–50.5% | ||
| 168 | 不祥之刃中路 | 中路 | 49.0% | +0.7 | 13,506 | 48.3%–49.7% | ||
| 169 | 荒漠屠夫上路 | 上路 | 49.0% | +0.8 | 10,280 | 48.2%–49.8% | ||
| 170 | 远古巫灵中路 | 中路 | 49.1% | +0.8 | 7,871 | 48.1%–50.0% | ||
| 171 | 异画师辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | +0.8 | 1,434 | 47.0%–51.1% | ||
| 172 | 时间刺客上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +0.8 | 579 | 46.2%–52.1% | ||
| 173 | 狂暴之心中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.8 | 807 | 46.5%–51.7% | ||
| 174 | 虚空之女下路 | 下路 | 49.1% | +0.8 | 39,122 | 48.7%–49.5% | ||
| 175 | 解脱者上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.8 | 1,835 | 47.3%–50.9% | ||
| 176 | 正义巨像中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.9 | 7,204 | 48.2%–50.1% | ||
| 177 | 诡术妖姬中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.9 | 10,612 | 48.4%–49.9% | ||
| 178 | 虚空恐惧中路 | 中路 | 49.3% | +0.9 | 1,058 | 46.9%–51.5% | ||
| 179 | 暮光星灵中路 | 中路 | 49.2% | +0.9 | 5,038 | 48.0%–50.3% | ||
| 180 | 逆羽下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +0.9 | 12,919 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 181 | 战争女神下路 | 下路 | 49.2% | +0.9 | 8,852 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 182 | 众星之子辅助 | 辅助 | 49.2% | +0.9 | 8,855 | 48.3%–50.1% | ||
| 183 | 迅捷斥候上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +0.9 | 14,090 | 48.5%–49.9% | ||
| 184 | 沙漠死神上路 | 上路 | 49.2% | +1.0 | 8,945 | 48.4%–50.1% | ||
| 185 | 幻翎辅助 | 辅助 | 49.3% | +1.0 | 7,252 | 48.3%–50.2% | ||
| 186 | 蜘蛛女皇辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | +1.0 | 972 | 46.9%–51.7% | ||
| 187 | 虚空先知下路 | 下路 | 49.6% | +1.0 | 564 | 46.3%–52.3% | ||
| 188 | 铁铠冥魂上路 | 上路 | 49.3% | +1.0 | 15,612 | 48.6%–50.0% | ||
| 189 | 德玛西亚之力上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +1.1 | 14,598 | 48.7%–50.0% | ||
| 190 | 狂暴之心上路 | 上路 | 49.4% | +1.1 | 3,754 | 48.1%–50.7% | ||
| 191 | 不祥之刃下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +1.1 | 1,755 | 47.5%–51.2% | ||
| 192 | 瘟疫之源下路 | 下路 | 49.4% | +1.1 | 12,136 | 48.7%–50.1% | ||
| 193 | 邪恶小法师下路 | 下路 | 49.5% | +1.1 | 2,806 | 47.9%–50.9% | ||
| 194 | 圣锤之毅辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | +1.2 | 3,076 | 48.0%–50.9% | ||
| 195 | 正义天使上路 | 上路 | 49.5% | +1.2 | 5,493 | 48.3%–50.5% | ||
| 196 | 涤魂圣枪辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | +1.2 | 11,417 | 48.7%–50.2% | ||
| 197 | 正义巨像辅助 | 辅助 | 49.6% | +1.2 | 1,781 | 47.6%–51.3% | ||
| 198 | 琴瑟仙女辅助 | 辅助 | 49.5% | +1.2 | 5,235 | 48.4%–50.6% | ||
| 199 | 诡术妖姬辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | +1.2 | 1,383 | 47.4%–51.6% | ||
| 200 | 冰霜女巫中路 | 中路 | 49.5% | +1.2 | 9,137 | 48.7%–50.4% | ||
| 201 | 不落魔锋上路 | 上路 | 49.6% | +1.2 | 4,911 | 48.4%–50.7% | ||
| 202 | 黑暗之女中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +1.3 | 3,819 | 48.3%–50.9% | ||
| 203 | 九尾妖狐上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.3 | 519 | 46.5%–52.7% | ||
| 204 | 虚空之眼中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +1.3 | 2,239 | 47.9%–51.3% | ||
| 205 | 愁云使者中路 | 中路 | 49.6% | +1.3 | 7,973 | 48.7%–50.5% | ||
| 206 | 爆破鬼才下路 | 下路 | 49.7% | +1.3 | 3,651 | 48.3%–50.9% | ||
| 207 | 放逐之刃中路 | 中路 | 50.0% | +1.3 | 702 | 46.9%–52.4% | ||
| 208 | 异画师中路 | 中路 | 49.7% | +1.4 | 6,092 | 48.6%–50.7% | ||
| 209 | 明烛辅助 | 辅助 | 49.7% | +1.4 | 10,502 | 48.9%–50.5% | ||
| 210 | 瓦洛兰之盾辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | +1.5 | 2,409 | 48.1%–51.3% | ||
| 211 | 灵罗娃娃中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.5 | 742 | 47.1%–52.4% | ||
| 212 | 万花通灵中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.5 | 756 | 47.1%–52.4% | ||
| 213 | 虚空行者中路 | 中路 | 49.8% | +1.5 | 5,509 | 48.7%–50.8% | ||
| 214 | 祖安花火下路 | 下路 | 49.8% | +1.5 | 7,411 | 48.8%–50.7% | ||
| 215 | 炼金术士上路 | 上路 | 49.9% | +1.5 | 4,132 | 48.6%–51.1% | ||
| 216 | 冰晶凤凰中路 | 中路 | 49.9% | +1.6 | 3,892 | 48.6%–51.1% | ||
| 217 | 牛头酋长辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | +1.6 | 9,313 | 49.0%–50.7% | ||
| 218 | 曙光女神辅助 | 辅助 | 49.9% | +1.6 | 17,745 | 49.3%–50.5% | ||
| 219 | 正义天使中路 | 中路 | 50.3% | +1.6 | 915 | 47.5%–52.4% | ||
| 220 | 潮汐海灵中路 | 中路 | 50.1% | +1.8 | 12,706 | 49.3%–50.8% | ||
| 221 | 复仇焰魂下路 | 下路 | 50.3% | +1.8 | 1,154 | 47.8%–52.3% | ||
| 222 | 狂厄蔷薇上路 | 上路 | 50.6% | +1.8 | 644 | 47.2%–52.9% | ||
| 223 | 魂锁典狱长辅助 | 辅助 | 50.1% | +1.8 | 23,507 | 49.5%–50.6% | ||
| 224 | 熔岩巨兽上路 | 上路 | 50.1% | +1.8 | 14,246 | 49.4%–50.8% | ||
| 225 | 时光守护者中路 | 中路 | 50.7% | +1.8 | 687 | 47.4%–52.9% | ||
| 226 | 猩红收割者中路 | 中路 | 50.2% | +1.9 | 8,275 | 49.3%–51.1% | ||
| 227 | 熔岩巨兽中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +1.9 | 1,786 | 48.3%–52.0% | ||
| 228 | 沙漠死神中路 | 中路 | 50.5% | +1.9 | 1,092 | 47.9%–52.5% | ||
| 229 | 不羁之悦下路 | 下路 | 50.4% | +1.9 | 2,308 | 48.6%–51.9% | ||
| 230 | 冰霜女巫上路 | 上路 | 50.7% | +2.0 | 959 | 47.8%–52.7% | ||
| 231 | 双界灵兔中路 | 中路 | 50.4% | +2.1 | 4,703 | 49.2%–51.5% | ||
| 232 | 雪原双子中路 | 中路 | 51.1% | +2.1 | 526 | 47.3%–53.4% | ||
| 233 | 虚空之眼下路 | 下路 | 50.8% | +2.2 | 1,255 | 48.3%–52.6% | ||
| 234 | 复仇焰魂上路 | 上路 | 51.2% | +2.3 | 740 | 47.9%–53.3% | ||
| 235 | 时光守护者辅助 | 辅助 | 50.7% | +2.3 | 6,679 | 49.6%–51.6% | ||
| 236 | 深渊巨口下路 | 下路 | 50.7% | +2.4 | 4,621 | 49.4%–51.8% | ||
| 237 | 暗黑元首下路 | 下路 | 51.0% | +2.4 | 1,401 | 48.6%–52.7% | ||
| 238 | 蛮族之王中路 | 中路 | 51.4% | +2.4 | 642 | 47.8%–53.5% | ||
| 239 | 暴怒骑士上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +2.4 | 2,883 | 49.2%–52.2% | ||
| 240 | 山隐之焰上路 | 上路 | 50.8% | +2.4 | 6,531 | 49.7%–51.7% | ||
| 241 | 酒桶中路 | 中路 | 51.2% | +2.5 | 966 | 48.3%–53.1% | ||
| 242 | 唤潮鲛姬辅助 | 辅助 | 50.8% | +2.5 | 15,487 | 50.1%–51.4% | ||
| 243 | 疾风剑豪下路 | 下路 | 50.9% | +2.5 | 4,837 | 49.7%–52.0% | ||
| 244 | 圣锤之毅上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +2.6 | 1,455 | 48.9%–52.9% | ||
| 245 | 风暴之怒辅助 | 辅助 | 51.0% | +2.7 | 7,251 | 50.0%–51.9% | ||
| 246 | 亡灵战神中路 | 中路 | 51.6% | +2.7 | 903 | 48.5%–53.5% | ||
| 247 | 镕铁少女辅助 | 辅助 | 51.2% | +2.8 | 6,406 | 50.1%–52.1% | ||
| 248 | 死亡颂唱者下路 | 下路 | 51.6% | +2.8 | 1,110 | 48.8%–53.4% | ||
| 249 | 暮光之眼上路 | 上路 | 51.3% | +2.9 | 6,708 | 50.2%–52.2% | ||
| 250 | 封魔剑魂下路 | 下路 | 52.2% | +2.9 | 590 | 48.3%–54.1% | ||
| 251 | 德玛西亚之力中路 | 中路 | 52.1% | +3.1 | 893 | 48.9%–53.9% | ||
| 252 | 冰晶凤凰上路 | 上路 | 52.0% | +3.1 | 996 | 49.0%–53.8% | ||
| 253 | 铸星龙王下路 | 下路 | 52.7% | +3.7 | 1,065 | 49.7%–54.3% | ||
| 254 | 生化魔人上路 | 上路 | 53.0% | +3.7 | 753 | 49.3%–54.7% | ||
| 255 | 异画师下路 | 下路 | 53.4% | +4.5 | 1,544 | 50.8%–54.7% | ||
| 256 | 诺克萨斯统领下路 | 下路 | 53.5% | +4.8 | 1,836 | 51.2%–54.8% | ||
| 257 | 时光守护者上路 | 上路 | 57.5% | +6.9 | 604 | 52.3%–58.1% |
